Results For
8th Annual Peace Valley Adult Duathlon & KIDS ROCK DU!

Chalfont, PA 18914
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                 State Country Run 1   Run 1 Bike    Bike Run 2   Run 2 Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division USAT AGE 
                                                                                 Pace          Pace         Pace  Time    Time              Percentage Place                      
===== === ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======== 
1     40  David Gardiner       M      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:18:40 6:00                             1:15:19 1:15:19 4:23  40  106.2      1        M4049    40       
2     6   Carter Zerweck       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:18:26 5:56  0:41:27 3:46 0:18:02 5:48  1:17:55 1:17:55 5:49  24  99.5       1        M2029    24       
3     33  Nick Pompei          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:19:24 6:15  0:39:30 3:35 0:20:51 6:43  1:19:45 1:19:45 6:43  38  99.0       1        M3039    38       
4     113 Barry Lewis          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:51 6:23  0:39:27 3:35 0:20:32 6:37  1:19:49 1:19:49 6:37  62  121.6      1        M6069    62       
5     124 Mark Garrity         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:23 6:14  0:40:40 3:42 0:19:47 6:22  1:19:49 1:19:49 6:22  30  97.2       2        M3039    30       
6     14  Nils Dahl            M      Bridgewater          NJ    US      0:20:48 6:42  0:38:23 3:29 0:20:52 6:43  1:20:02 1:20:02 6:43  32  96.9       3        M3039    32       
7     85  Dominic McElhinney   M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:44 6:21  0:40:15 3:40 0:20:35 6:38  1:20:33 1:20:33 6:38  50  107.9      1        M5059    50       
8     59  Franz Hinojosa       M      Long Beach           NY    US      0:19:59 6:26  0:39:41 3:36 0:21:05 6:47  1:20:44 1:20:44 6:47  43  101.5      2        M4049    43       
9     128 Christian Mendez     M      New City             NY    US      0:19:09 6:10  0:42:06 3:50 0:19:42 6:20  1:20:55 1:20:55 6:21  32  95.9       4        M3039    32       
10    48  Stephen Bishop       M      Wyndmoor             PA    US      0:20:15 6:31  0:40:18 3:40 0:20:43 6:40  1:21:15 1:21:15 6:41  41  99.2       3        M4049    41       
11    34  Richard Barni        M      Hatfield             PA    US      0:19:46 6:22  0:42:22 3:51 0:20:01 6:27  1:22:08 1:22:08 6:27  38  96.1       5        M3039    38       
12    11  Jonathan Geib        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:16 6:31                             1:22:31 1:22:31 4:48  29  94.0       2        M2029    29       
13    135 Marc Fisher          M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:21:29 6:55                             1:24:13 1:24:13 4:54  45  98.9       4        M4049    45       
14    123 Will Sauer           M      Robesonia            PA    US      0:21:40 6:58  0:40:28 3:41 0:22:13 7:09  1:24:20 1:24:20 7:09  58  110.8      2        M5059    58       
15    96  Feilim Maxwell       M      Morristown           NJ    US      0:20:31 6:36  0:43:03 3:55 0:21:09 6:48  1:24:41 1:24:41 6:49  53  105.4      3        M5059    53       
16    99  Chuck Kruelle        M      downingtown          PA    US      0:21:19 6:52  0:42:03 3:49 0:21:38 6:58  1:24:59 1:24:59 6:58  53  105.0      4        M5059    53       
17    95  Michael Stevens      M      Valley Forge         PA    US      0:24:03 7:44  0:37:00 3:22 0:25:14 8:07  1:26:16 1:26:16 8:08  53  103.4      5        M5059    53       
18    27  Silas Rogers         M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:22:43 7:19  0:40:48 3:43 0:22:48 7:20  1:26:18 1:26:18 7:21  36  90.7       6        M3039    36       
19    19  John Russella        M      North Wales          PA    US      0:21:39 6:58  0:43:21 3:56 0:22:22 7:12  1:27:21 1:27:21 7:12  35  89.3       7        M3039    35       
20    136 Jason Broadbelt      M      Palmyra              NJ    US      0:21:47 7:01  0:44:04 4:00 0:21:43 6:59  1:27:34 1:27:34 7:00  41  92.0       5        M4049    41       
21    58  Kevin Lavelle        M      Newtown              PA    US      0:22:17 7:10  0:42:06 3:50 0:23:14 7:29  1:27:36 1:27:36 7:29  43  93.5       6        M4049    43       
22    47  Danny Ernst          M      Medford              NJ    US      0:21:14 6:50  0:45:58 4:11 0:22:13 7:09  1:29:24 1:29:24 7:09  41  90.1       7        M4049    41       
23    109 Karl Krause          M      Kennett Square       PA    US      0:23:25 7:32  0:42:44 3:53 0:23:23 7:32  1:29:31 1:29:31 7:32  56  102.4      6        M5059    56       
24    94  John Gandolfo        M      North Wales          PA    US      0:23:27 7:33  0:42:01 3:49 0:24:07 7:46  1:29:35 1:29:35 7:46  53  99.6       7        M5059    53       
25    60  Philip Backlund      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:06 7:07  0:46:47 4:15 0:21:57 7:04  1:30:49 1:30:49 7:04  44  90.9       8        M4049    44       
26    9   Morgan Campbell      F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:22:21 7:12                             1:31:14 1:31:14 5:18  27  94.4       1        F2029    27       
27    88  Todd Everett         M      Malvern              PA    US      0:22:15 7:10  0:44:48 4:04 0:24:29 7:53  1:31:31 1:31:31 7:53  51  95.8       8        M5059    51       
28    77  Kimberly Dietrick    F      Malvern              PA    US      0:22:22 7:12  0:46:13 4:12 0:23:06 7:26  1:31:39 1:31:39 7:26  48  103.7      1        F4049    48       
29    38  Nicole Quenzer       F      Glenside             PA    US      0:32:54 10:35                            1:31:50 1:31:50 5:20  39  96.0       1        F3039    39       
30    36  Scott Gill           M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:22:59 7:24                             1:32:02 1:32:02 5:21  39  86.3       8        M3039    39       
31    82  Jim Alcorn           M      Jamison              PA    US      0:24:02 7:44  0:43:45 3:59 0:24:17 7:49  1:32:03 1:32:03 7:49  49  93.6       9        M4049    49       
32    1   Tessa Dietrick       F      Malvern              PA    US      0:22:15 7:10                             1:32:36 1:32:36 5:23  14  103.6      1        F0115    14       
33    132 Shannon Jenkins      F      Hamburg              NJ    US      0:23:56 7:42  0:43:36 3:58 0:25:14 8:07  1:32:45 1:32:45 8:08  43  97.6       2        F4049    43       
34    79  Brian Lynch          M      Nazareth             PA    US      0:24:07 7:46                             1:34:46 1:34:46 5:31  48  90.1       10       M4049    48       
35    81  Roy Furbank          M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:24:32 7:54  0:46:03 4:11 0:24:35 7:55  1:35:09 1:35:09 7:55  49  90.5       11       M4049    49       
36    16  Ethan Armstrong      M      Ambler               PA    US      0:24:06 7:45  0:44:48 4:04 0:26:22 8:29  1:35:15 1:35:15 8:30  32  81.4       9        M3039    32       
37    127 Barbara Goranson     F      Closter              NJ    US      0:24:49 7:59  0:45:52 4:10 0:25:00 8:03  1:35:41 1:35:41 8:03  55  108.3      1        F5059    55       
38    5   Madeline Reich       F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:22:27 7:14  0:49:10 4:28 0:24:17 7:49  1:35:54 1:35:54 7:49  23  89.8       2        F2029    23       
39    119 Ray Moran            M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      0:23:53 7:41  0:48:44 4:26 0:24:24 7:51  1:37:00 1:37:00 7:52  65  103.1      2        M6069    65       
40    118 Nace Mullen          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:29 8:31  0:43:17 3:56 0:27:21 8:48  1:37:06 1:37:06 8:48  65  103.0      3        M6069    65       
41    32  Katie Zera           F      Marlton              NJ    US      0:25:24 8:11  0:45:43 4:09 0:26:45 8:37  1:37:51 1:37:51 8:37  38  89.7       2        F3039    38       
42    46  Chris White          M      Warminster           PA    US      0:24:09 7:46  0:50:02 4:33 0:24:22 7:51  1:38:32 1:38:32 7:51  40  81.2       12       M4049    40       
43    22  Jason Ferraro        M      Yardley              PA    US      0:25:04 8:04  0:47:09 4:17 0:26:57 8:40  1:39:09 1:39:09 8:41  35  78.6       10       M3039    35       
44    134 Nate Ross            M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:22:37 7:17  0:51:13 4:39 0:25:36 8:14  1:39:25 1:39:25 8:15  39  79.9       11       M3039    39       
45    23  Alan Borowsky        M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:24:03 7:44  0:51:28 4:41 0:24:02 7:44  1:39:31 1:39:31 7:44  36  78.6       12       M3039    36       
46    69  Gregg Fink           M      West Chester         PA    US      0:23:28 7:33  0:51:42 4:42 0:24:54 8:01  1:40:03 1:40:03 8:01  46  83.9       13       M4049    46       
47    30  Jennifer Pichler     F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:25:33 8:13  0:49:04 4:28 0:25:34 8:14  1:40:11 1:40:11 8:14  37  87.2       3        F3039    37       
48    138 Michael Piorkowski   M      Glen Mills           PA    US      0:25:39 8:15  0:49:34 4:30 0:25:51 8:19  1:41:02 1:41:02 8:19  60  94.2       4        M6069    60       
49    74  Eric Klein           M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:24:56 8:02  0:49:32 4:30 0:26:42 8:36  1:41:09 1:41:09 8:36  47  83.7       14       M4049    47       
50    125 Nathan Weaver        M      Wynnewood            PA    US      0:25:11 8:06  0:45:19 4:07 0:30:41 9:53  1:41:11 1:41:11 9:53  23  76.6       3        M2029    23       
51    71  Steven Egan          M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:23:09 7:27  0:53:50 4:54 0:24:29 7:53  1:41:28 1:41:28 7:53  46  82.8       15       M4049    46       
52    15  Tony Zebekow         M      Chesterbrook         PA    US      0:23:12 7:28  0:55:33 5:03 0:23:51 7:41  1:42:34 1:42:34 7:41  32  75.6       13       M3039    32       
53    35  Joshua Snyder        M      Lawrence Township    NJ    US      0:23:04 7:25  0:56:04 5:06 0:24:36 7:55  1:43:44 1:43:44 7:55  39  76.6       14       M3039    39       
54    7   Alexa Vettori        F      Royersford           PA    US      0:33:59 10:56 0:42:48 3:53 0:27:03 8:42  1:43:49 1:43:49 8:43  25  83.0       3        F2029    25       
55    105 Christopher Orem     M      Easton               PA    US      0:26:39 8:35  0:47:13 4:18 0:30:20 9:46  1:44:11 1:44:11 9:46  55  87.2       9        M5059    55       
56    52  Albert Rosati        M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:23:20 7:31  0:57:19 5:13 0:24:07 7:46  1:44:46 1:44:46 7:46  42  77.5       16       M4049    42       
57    39  Rich Coogan          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:37 7:17  0:58:50 5:21 0:23:24 7:32  1:44:51 1:44:51 7:32  40  76.3       17       M4049    40       
58    78  Reginald Waller      M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:26:32 8:32  0:49:22 4:29 0:29:04 9:21  1:44:57 1:44:57 9:22  48  81.4       18       M4049    48       
59    86  Long-Long Gao        M      Paoli                PA    US      0:25:06 8:05  0:54:55 5:00 0:26:11 8:26  1:46:11 1:46:11 8:26  51  82.6       10       M5059    51       
60    4   Aidan Nadell         M      Dresher              PA    US      0:24:10 7:47  0:58:10 5:17 0:24:45 7:58  1:47:04 1:47:04 7:58  19  72.4       1        M1619    19       
61    91  Jordan Nadell        M      Dresher              PA    US      0:24:15 7:48                             1:47:08 1:47:08 6:14  52  82.6       11       M5059    52       
62    107 Kathleen Geer        F      Jenkintown           PA    US      0:28:42 9:14  0:50:10 4:34 0:28:27 9:09  1:47:17 1:47:17 9:10  56  97.8       2        F5059    56       
63    129 Karen Lafferty       F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:30 8:12  0:55:07 5:01 0:26:47 8:37  1:47:23 1:47:23 8:38  48  88.5       3        F4049    48       
64    83  ED GREEN             M      West Grove           PA    US      0:26:15 8:27                             1:48:57 1:48:57 6:20  49  79.1       19       M4049    49       
65    3   Rylee Rosati         F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:23:43 7:38  0:59:24 5:24 0:25:54 8:20  1:49:00 1:49:00 8:20  15  86.2       2        F0115    15       
66    29  Robert Schmilewske   M      Telford              PA    US      0:27:47 8:57  0:50:25 4:35 0:30:50 9:55  1:49:01 1:49:01 9:56  37  72.1       15       M3039    37       
67    31  Maureene Riethmiller F      Wayne                PA    US      0:25:12 8:07  0:56:33 5:08 0:27:24 8:49  1:49:08 1:49:08 8:50  38  80.4       4        F3039    38       
68    108 Jim Sexton           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:33 8:13                             1:50:25 1:50:25 6:25  56  83.0       12       M5059    56       
69    137 Marjorie Adams       F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:26:56 8:40  0:54:33 4:58 0:29:24 9:28  1:50:52 1:50:52 9:28  62  102.7      1        F6069    62       
70    18  Robert Cook          M      Oak Hill             FL    US      0:25:35 8:14  0:53:55 4:54 0:32:10 10:21 1:51:39 1:51:39 10:22 33  69.5       16       M3039    33       
71    50  Natalie Rust         F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:23:38 7:36  0:59:23 5:24 0:28:43 9:15  1:51:44 1:51:44 9:15  41  79.9       4        F4049    41       
72    76  Lisa Russo           F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:27:16 8:47  0:56:59 5:11 0:28:37 9:13  1:52:51 1:52:51 9:13  48  84.2       5        F4049    48       
73    92  Christine Fissel     F      Warrington           PA    US      0:28:40 9:14                             1:52:58 1:52:58 6:34  52  88.3       3        F5059    52       
74    126 Sharon Michaelson    F      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:28:47 9:16  0:54:14 4:56 0:30:10 9:43  1:53:11 1:53:11 9:43  57  93.9       4        F5059    57       
75    121 Edward Klenk         M      Warrington           PA    US      0:27:46 8:56  0:58:20 5:18 0:27:23 8:49  1:53:28 1:53:28 8:49  68  90.9       5        M6069    68       
76    51  Jeff Ungermah        M      Horsham              PA    US      0:27:51 8:58  0:57:56 5:16 0:27:50 8:58  1:53:36 1:53:36 8:58  41  70.9       20       M4049    41       
77    87  JiaLin Chen          F      Newtown Square       PA    US      0:26:15 8:27  0:59:46 5:26 0:28:27 9:09  1:54:27 1:54:27 9:10  51  86.1       5        F5059    51       
78    56  Kerri Lawler         F      Southampton          PA    US      0:27:36 8:53  1:00:43 5:31 0:26:14 8:27  1:54:32 1:54:32 8:27  42  78.5       6        F4049    42       
79    65  Craig Hartman        M      Pottstown            PA    US      0:26:35 8:33  0:59:10 5:23 0:28:58 9:19  1:54:41 1:54:41 9:20  45  72.6       21       M4049    45       
80    8   Jonathan Horton      M      Green Lane           PA    US      0:28:51 9:17  0:53:45 4:53 0:33:23 10:45 1:55:58 1:55:58 10:45 26  66.9       4        M2029    26       
81    112 Fred Michaels        M      Pottstown            PA    US                                 0:30:32 9:50  1:56:13 1:56:13 9:50  61  82.7       6        M6069    61       
82    70  Lien Vu              F      North Wales          PA    US      0:27:34 8:52  0:59:19 5:24 0:29:52 9:37  1:56:44 1:56:44 9:37  46  79.7       7        F4049    46       
83    133 Matthew Monberg      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:57 9:19  0:56:05 5:06 0:31:47 10:14 1:56:48 1:56:48 10:14 44  70.7       22       M4049    44       
84    93  Brett Fissel         M      Warrington           PA    US      0:27:55 8:59  0:55:17 5:02 0:34:19 11:03 1:57:30 1:57:30 11:03 52  75.3       13       M5059    52       
85    114 Joe Deegan           M      Yardley              PA    US      0:33:01 10:38 0:48:07 4:22 0:36:50 11:51 1:57:56 1:57:56 11:52 62  82.3       7        M6069    62       
86    17  Abigail Fallen       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:32 8:32  1:02:45 5:42 0:29:05 9:22  1:58:21 1:58:21 9:22  33  73.0       5        F3039    33       
87    73  Diana Pacchione      F      Warrington           PA    US      0:27:31 8:51  1:00:59 5:33 0:30:07 9:42  1:58:36 1:58:36 9:42  47  79.3       8        F4049    47       
88    37  Karla Gibbs          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:13 9:24  0:57:02 5:11 0:32:32 10:28 1:58:46 1:58:46 10:29 39  74.3       6        F3039    39       
89    98  Terri Larocca        F      Voorhees             NJ    US      0:26:31 8:32  1:03:36 5:47 0:30:05 9:41  2:00:11 2:00:11 9:41  53  84.0       6        F5059    53       
90    80  Edward Tartar        M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:29:36 9:32  0:55:58 5:05 0:35:50 11:32 2:01:22 2:01:22 11:32 48  70.4       23       M4049    48       
91    120 Annie Mitchell       F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:30:28 9:48  0:58:54 5:21 0:32:38 10:30 2:02:00 2:02:00 10:31 67  100.4      2        F6069    67       
92    63  Sara Gosselin        F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      0:29:03 9:21  1:01:30 5:35 0:31:36 10:10 2:02:07 2:02:07 10:11 44  74.8       9        F4049    44       
93    72  James Henry          M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:30:13 9:44  0:56:42 5:09 0:36:50 11:51 2:03:44 2:03:44 11:52 47  68.4       24       M4049    47       
94    68  Teresa Latzo Kovac   F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:27:26 8:50  1:04:19 5:51 0:32:36 10:30 2:04:20 2:04:20 10:30 46  74.8       10       F4049    46       
95    13  Lauren Kramer        F      Trenton              NJ    US      0:31:02 9:59  1:02:33 5:41 0:32:37 10:30 2:06:11 2:06:11 10:30 32  68.3       7        F3039    32       
96    115 Donna Broderick      F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:27 10:27 0:58:36 5:20 0:35:10 11:19 2:06:13 2:06:13 11:20 62  90.2       3        F6069    62       
97    100 Stephanie Stein      F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US                                 1:34:33 30:26 2:07:06 2:07:06 30:26 54  80.5       7        F5059    54       
98    54  Daniel Quinn         M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:32:09 10:21 0:57:13 5:12 0:38:10 12:17 2:07:31 2:07:31 12:17 42  63.7       25       M4049    42       
99    41  Karl Safran          M      Willow Grove         PA    US                                 1:34:49 30:31 2:08:09 2:08:09 30:32 40  62.4       26       M4049    40       
100   104 Chrissy Eckhardt     F      linthicum            MD    US      0:30:59 9:58  1:01:38 5:36 0:35:52 11:33 2:08:28 2:08:28 11:33 55  80.6       8        F5059    55       
101   43  Nikole Kobchenko     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:07 9:42  1:01:23 5:35 0:37:05 11:56 2:08:34 2:08:34 11:57 40  69.0       11       F4049    40       
102   75  Lance Gilmore        M      Princeton            NJ    US      0:31:28 10:08 1:02:32 5:41 0:35:06 11:18 2:09:05 2:09:05 11:18 47  65.6       27       M4049    47       
103   111 Anthony Antrilli     M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:16 9:25  1:08:42 6:15 0:32:09 10:21 2:10:06 2:10:06 10:21 61  73.9       8        M6069    61       
104   21  Kim Hartzell         F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:29:13 9:24  1:11:05 6:28 0:30:12 9:43  2:10:29 2:10:29 9:44  35  66.5       8        F3039    35       
105   44  Joan Wright          F      Oreland              PA    US      0:34:27 11:05 1:00:28 5:30 0:39:01 12:33 2:13:55 2:13:55 12:34 40  66.2       12       F4049    40       
106   55  Kat Mellor           F      Oreland              PA    US      0:31:04 10:00 1:12:12 6:34 0:30:47 9:54  2:14:02 2:14:02 9:55  42  67.1       13       F4049    42       
107   90  Bernard Willis       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:20 9:46  1:10:05 6:22 0:33:49 10:53 2:14:13 2:14:13 10:53 51  65.3       14       M5059    51       
108   103 Mike Vettori         M      Royersford           PA    US      0:30:17 9:45  0:57:30 5:14 0:46:29 14:58 2:14:15 2:14:15 14:58 54  67.1       15       M5059    54       
109   102 Sean Lockhead        M      Richboro             PA    US      0:33:08 10:40 0:59:36 5:25 0:44:44 14:24 2:17:27 2:17:27 14:24 54  65.5       16       M5059    54       
110   89  Diana Breen          F      Richboro             PA    US      0:33:02 10:38              2:30:46 48:32 2:17:29 2:17:29 48:32 51  71.7       9        F5059    51       
111   10  Kaitlyn Muchnick     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:01 10:18 1:10:03 6:22 0:35:54 11:33 2:17:57 2:17:57 11:34 28  62.4       4        F2029    28       
112   42  Laura Craig          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:33 8:52  1:14:57 6:49 0:35:54 11:33 2:18:23 2:18:23 11:34 40  64.1       14       F4049    40       
113   84  Jeremy Santiago      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:41 11:29 1:05:03 5:55 0:39:51 12:50 2:20:35 2:20:35 12:50 50  61.8       17       M5059    50       
114   61  Sharina Santiago     F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:45 11:30 1:05:02 5:55 0:39:50 12:49 2:20:36 2:20:36 12:50 44  64.9       15       F4049    44       
115   62  Amelia Carella       F      Morrisville          PA    US      0:29:53 9:37                             2:21:03 2:21:03 8:12  44  64.7       16       F4049    44       


Male 16-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Aidan Nadell 4   19  60      Dresher PA US 1:47:04 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Carter Zerweck  6   24  2       Doylestown PA US   1:17:55 
2     Jonathan Geib   11  29  12      Philadelphia PA US 1:22:31 
3     Nathan Weaver   125 23  50      Wynnewood PA US    1:41:11 
4     Jonathan Horton 8   26  80      Green Lane PA US   1:55:58 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Morgan Campbell  9   27  26      Chalfont PA US     1:31:14 
2     Madeline Reich   5   23  38      Elkins Park PA US  1:35:54 
3     Alexa Vettori    7   25  54      Royersford PA US   1:43:49 
4     Kaitlyn Muchnick 10  28  111     Philadelphia PA US 2:17:57 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Nick Pompei        33  38  3       Doylestown PA US        1:19:45 
2     Mark Garrity       124 30  5       Philadelphia PA US      1:19:49 
3     Nils Dahl          14  32  6       Bridgewater NJ US       1:20:02 
4     Christian Mendez   128 32  9       New City NY US          1:20:55 
5     Richard Barni      34  38  11      Hatfield PA US          1:22:08 
6     Silas Rogers       27  36  18      Blue Bell PA US         1:26:18 
7     John Russella      19  35  19      North Wales PA US       1:27:21 
8     Scott Gill         36  39  30      Elkins Park PA US       1:32:02 
9     Ethan Armstrong    16  32  36      Ambler PA US            1:35:15 
10    Jason Ferraro      22  35  43      Yardley PA US           1:39:09 
11    Nate Ross          134 39  44      Chalfont PA US          1:39:25 
12    Alan Borowsky      23  36  45      Bala Cynwyd PA US       1:39:31 
13    Tony Zebekow       15  32  52      Chesterbrook PA US      1:42:34 
14    Joshua Snyder      35  39  53      Lawrence Township NJ US 1:43:44 
15    Robert Schmilewske 29  37  66      Telford PA US           1:49:01 
16    Robert Cook        18  33  70      Oak Hill FL US          1:51:39 


Female 30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Nicole Quenzer       38  39  29      Glenside PA US     1:31:50 
2     Katie Zera           32  38  41      Marlton NJ US      1:37:51 
3     Jennifer Pichler     30  37  47      Harleysville PA US 1:40:11 
4     Maureene Riethmiller 31  38  67      Wayne PA US        1:49:08 
5     Abigail Fallen       17  33  86      Philadelphia PA US 1:58:21 
6     Karla Gibbs          37  39  88      Philadelphia PA US 1:58:46 
7     Lauren Kramer        13  32  95      Trenton NJ US      2:06:11 
8     Kim Hartzell         21  35  104     Willow Grove PA US 2:10:29 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     David Gardiner  40  40  1       Lambertville NJ US         1:15:19 
2     Franz Hinojosa  59  43  8       Long Beach NY US           1:20:44 
3     Stephen Bishop  48  41  10      Wyndmoor PA US             1:21:15 
4     Marc Fisher     135 45  13      Blue Bell PA US            1:24:13 
5     Jason Broadbelt 136 41  20      Palmyra NJ US              1:27:34 
6     Kevin Lavelle   58  43  21      Newtown PA US              1:27:36 
7     Danny Ernst     47  41  22      Medford NJ US              1:29:24 
8     Philip Backlund 60  44  25      Doylestown PA US           1:30:49 
9     Jim Alcorn      82  49  31      Jamison PA US              1:32:03 
10    Brian Lynch     79  48  34      Nazareth PA US             1:34:46 
11    Roy Furbank     81  49  35      Lansdale PA US             1:35:09 
12    Chris White     46  40  42      Warminster PA US           1:38:32 
13    Gregg Fink      69  46  46      West Chester PA US         1:40:03 
14    Eric Klein      74  47  49      Downingtown PA US          1:41:09 
15    Steven Egan     71  46  51      Feasterville Trevose PA US 1:41:28 
16    Albert Rosati   52  42  56      Collegeville PA US         1:44:46 
17    Rich Coogan     39  40  57      Philadelphia PA US         1:44:51 
18    Reginald Waller 78  48  58      Phoenixville PA US         1:44:57 
19    ED GREEN        83  49  64      West Grove PA US           1:48:57 
20    Jeff Ungermah   51  41  76      Horsham PA US              1:53:36 
21    Craig Hartman   65  45  79      Pottstown PA US            1:54:41 
22    Matthew Monberg 133 44  83      Philadelphia PA US         1:56:48 
23    Edward Tartar   80  48  90      Perkasie PA US             2:01:22 
24    James Henry     72  47  93      Harleysville PA US         2:03:44 
25    Daniel Quinn    54  42  98      Harleysville PA US         2:07:31 
26    Karl Safran     41  40  99      Willow Grove PA US         2:08:09 
27    Lance Gilmore   75  47  102     Princeton NJ US            2:09:05 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Kimberly Dietrick  77  48  28      Malvern PA US             1:31:39 
2     Shannon Jenkins    132 43  33      Hamburg NJ US             1:32:45 
3     Karen Lafferty     129 48  63      Doylestown PA US          1:47:23 
4     Natalie Rust       50  41  71      Perkasie PA US            1:51:44 
5     Lisa Russo         76  48  72      Conshohocken PA US        1:52:51 
6     Kerri Lawler       56  42  78      Southampton PA US         1:54:32 
7     Lien Vu            70  46  82      North Wales PA US         1:56:44 
8     Diana Pacchione    73  47  87      Warrington PA US          1:58:36 
9     Sara Gosselin      63  44  92      Washington Crossing PA US 2:02:07 
10    Teresa Latzo Kovac 68  46  94      Chalfont PA US            2:04:20 
11    Nikole Kobchenko   43  40  101     Philadelphia PA US        2:08:34 
12    Joan Wright        44  40  105     Oreland PA US             2:13:55 
13    Kat Mellor         55  42  106     Oreland PA US             2:14:02 
14    Laura Craig        42  40  112     Philadelphia PA US        2:18:23 
15    Sharina Santiago   61  44  114     Doylestown PA US          2:20:36 
16    Amelia Carella     62  44  115     Morrisville PA US         2:21:03 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Dominic McElhinney 85  50  7       Philadelphia PA US   1:20:33 
2     Will Sauer         123 58  14      Robesonia PA US      1:24:20 
3     Feilim Maxwell     96  53  15      Morristown NJ US     1:24:41 
4     Chuck Kruelle      99  53  16      downingtown PA US    1:24:59 
5     Michael Stevens    95  53  17      Valley Forge PA US   1:26:16 
6     Karl Krause        109 56  23      Kennett Square PA US 1:29:31 
7     John Gandolfo      94  53  24      North Wales PA US    1:29:35 
8     Todd Everett       88  51  27      Malvern PA US        1:31:31 
9     Christopher Orem   105 55  55      Easton PA US         1:44:11 
10    Long-Long Gao      86  51  59      Paoli PA US          1:46:11 
11    Jordan Nadell      91  52  61      Dresher PA US        1:47:08 
12    Jim Sexton         108 56  68      Philadelphia PA US   1:50:25 
13    Brett Fissel       93  52  84      Warrington PA US     1:57:30 
14    Bernard Willis     90  51  107     Doylestown PA US     2:14:13 
15    Mike Vettori       103 54  108     Royersford PA US     2:14:15 
16    Sean Lockhead      102 54  109     Richboro PA US       2:17:27 
17    Jeremy Santiago    84  50  113     Doylestown PA US     2:20:35 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Barbara Goranson  127 55  37      Closter NJ US          1:35:41 
2     Kathleen Geer     107 56  62      Jenkintown PA US       1:47:17 
3     Christine Fissel  92  52  73      Warrington PA US       1:52:58 
4     Sharon Michaelson 126 57  74      Fort Washington PA US  1:53:11 
5     JiaLin Chen       87  51  77      Newtown Square PA US   1:54:27 
6     Terri Larocca     98  53  89      Voorhees NJ US         2:00:11 
7     Stephanie Stein   100 54  97      Plymouth Meeting PA US 2:07:06 
8     Chrissy Eckhardt  104 55  100     linthicum MD US        2:08:28 
9     Diana Breen       89  51  110     Richboro PA US         2:17:29 


Male 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Barry Lewis        113 62  4       Philadelphia PA US 1:19:49 
2     Ray Moran          119 65  39      Mount Laurel NJ US 1:37:00 
3     Nace Mullen        118 65  40      Philadelphia PA US 1:37:06 
4     Michael Piorkowski 138 60  48      Glen Mills PA US   1:41:02 
5     Edward Klenk       121 68  75      Warrington PA US   1:53:28 
6     Fred Michaels      112 61  81      Pottstown PA US    1:56:13 
7     Joe Deegan         114 62  85      Yardley PA US      1:57:56 
8     Anthony Antrilli   111 61  103     Philadelphia PA US 2:10:06 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Marjorie Adams  137 62  69      Wilmington DE US  1:50:52 
2     Annie Mitchell  120 67  91      Bala Cynwyd PA US 2:02:00 
3     Donna Broderick 115 62  96      Lansdale PA US    2:06:13 


Female 1-15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Tessa Dietrick 1   14  32      Malvern PA US      1:32:36 
2     Rylee Rosati   3   15  65      Collegeville PA US 1:49:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.