Results For
8th Annual Peace Valley Adult Duathlon & KIDS ROCK DU!

Chalfont, PA 18914
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Division Division USAT AGE 
                                                                    Time    Time    Place                      
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======== ======== ======== 
      304 N. Scholnick        M      Williamsport     PA    US      0:15:11 0:14:30 1        M1012    12       
      307 K. Li               M      Berwyn           PA    US      0:16:10 0:15:53 3        M1012    12       
      320 A. N. Ferreira      M      Englewood        NJ    US      0:16:29 0:16:08 4        M1012    12       
      311 Xander Morsby       M      North Wales      PA    US      0:16:31 0:16:10 1        M1315    13       
      321 V. Zamudio-Martinez F      Malvern          PA    US      0:16:52 0:16:02 2        F1012    11       
      282 J. Hegna            M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:17:18 0:16:41 5        M1012    10       
      292 B. Clark            M      Pipersville      PA    US      0:17:19 0:15:35 2        M1012    11       
      310 A. Patel            F      Horsham          PA    US      0:18:01 0:15:59 1        F1012    12       
      288 L. Phelan           M      North Wales      PA    US      0:18:05 0:16:42 6        M1012    11       
      294 E. Markowitz        F      Ambler           PA    US      0:18:30 0:17:12 3        F1012    11       
      293 A. Seo              F      Skippack         PA    US      0:18:53 0:17:44 5        F1012    11       
      337 B. Fisher           M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:18:54 0:17:55 10       M1012    10       
      298 N. Stigliano        M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:19:00 0:18:05 11       M1012    11       
      319 E. Wilkins          F      Englewood Cliffs NJ    US      0:19:12 0:18:46 7        F1012    12       
      301 L. Sullivan         M      Fort Washington  PA    US      0:19:14 0:16:51 7        M1012    12       
      317 R. Hoover           M      Ambler           PA    US      0:19:24 0:16:57 8        M1012    12       
      308 D. Fernandez        M      Harleysville     PA    US      0:19:26 0:18:41 13       M1012    11       
      269 B. Fernandez        M      Harleysville     PA    US      0:19:29 0:18:39 4        M0809    9        
      306 H. Sylva            F      Glenside         PA    US      0:19:34 0:17:28 4        F1012    11       
      261 A. Scholnick        M      Williamsport     PA    US      0:19:38 0:17:25 1        M0809    8        
      296 D. Cummings         M      Macungie         PA    US      0:19:43 0:19:27 15       M1012    12       
      300 A. Fusi             M      Flemington       NJ    US      0:19:55 0:17:26 9        M1012    11       
      263 J. Kelecic          F      Royersford       PA    US      0:20:08 0:19:04 1        F0809    9        
      287 A. Rosati           M      Schwenksville    PA    US      0:20:10 0:18:31 12       M1012    10       
      291 G. DePolis          F      Skippack         PA    US      0:20:24 0:19:15 8        F1012    10       
      284 A. Crossgrove       F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:20:25 0:18:27 6        F1012    10       
      285 C. Noll             M      Telford          PA    US      0:20:29 0:18:57 5        M0809    9        
      272 L. Torres           M      Norristown       PA    US      0:20:29 0:19:16 6        M0809    9        
      262 T. Clark            M      Pipersville      PA    US      0:20:34 0:18:39 3        M0809    8        
      256 C. Gill             M      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:20:40 0:17:54 2        M0809    8        
      318 J. Epelbaum         M      Collegeville     PA    US      0:20:45 0:19:08 14       M1012    11       
      259 A. Hegna            F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:20:57 0:20:12 3        F0809    8        
      302 B. Hegna            F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:20:59 0:20:31 11       F1012    12       
      289 R. Walsh            M      Horsham          PA    US      0:21:00 0:20:24 17       M1012    11       
      309 Robert Kletzing     M      Perkasie         PA    US      0:21:04 0:20:38 2        M1315    13       
      270 M. Kindred          F      Norristown       PA    US      0:21:38 0:19:57 2        F0809    9        
      297 L. Schmitt          M      Horsham          PA    US      0:22:05 0:19:46 16       M1012    12       
      279 B. Slade            F      North Wales      PA    US      0:22:12 0:20:55 5        F0809    9        
      276 I. Jarrar           M      Fort Washington  PA    US      0:22:12 0:20:24 7        M0809    9        
      305 L. Byrd             F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:22:20 0:20:02 10       F1012    11       
      299 K. Schlesier        F      Stockton         NJ    US      0:22:25 0:19:58 9        F1012    12       
      286 H. Schwolow         F      Flemington       NJ    US      0:22:31 0:20:38 4        F0809    9        
      271 K. Vyas             M      east windsor     NJ    US      0:22:36 0:20:30 8        M0809    9        
      251 K. Kelecic          F      Royersford       PA    US      0:22:41 0:21:37 1        F0607    7        
      335 J. Albert           F      Hatboro          PA    US      0:22:44 0:20:39 12       F1012    10       
      333 J. Albert           M      Hatboro          PA    US      0:22:45 0:20:46 9        M0809    8        
      274 E. Wenzel           F      Hatfield         PA    US      0:22:53 0:21:17 13       F1012    10       
      290 R. Stevens          F      Valley Forge     PA    US      0:23:02 0:21:34 14       F1012    10       
      326 Nolan Yeagle        M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:23:03 0:22:56 3        M1315    14       
      257 L. Slade            F      North Wales      PA    US      0:23:10 0:21:46 6        F0809    8        
      267 C. Weatherford      M      Telford          PA    US      0:23:22 0:21:36 11       M0809    9        
      273 M. Heimbach         M      Perkasie         PA    US      0:23:25 0:22:08 13       M0809    9        
      255 N. Stigliano        M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:23:26 0:22:37 14       M0809    8        
      249 L. Heimer           F      Chester Springs  PA    US      0:23:27 0:20:58                   5        
      277 B. Mages            M      Schwenksville    PA    US      0:23:48 0:21:54 12       M0809    9        
      281 C. Sullivan         M      Fort Washington  PA    US      0:23:54 0:21:34 10       M0809    9        
      283 C. Pellak           M      Souderton        PA    US      0:24:02 0:22:31 18       M1012    10       
      280 A. Morsby           F      North Wales      PA    US      0:24:16 0:23:17 15       F1012    10       
      324 Claire Mages        F      Schwenksville    PA    US      0:24:28 0:24:16 1        F1315    14       
      325 Simon Nimmo         M      Allentown        PA    US      0:24:28 0:24:27 4        M1315    14       
      252 F. Kelly            F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:24:30 0:21:53 2        F0607    7        
      260 B. Stone            F      Pottstown        PA    US      0:24:54 0:23:49 8        F0809    8        
      254 R. Vyas             F      east windsor     NJ    US      0:25:23 0:23:08 3        F0607    7        
      266 L. Dancer           F      North Wales      PA    US      0:25:43 0:24:27 9        F0809    8        
      253 C. Kendall          F      Perkasie         PA    US      0:25:52 0:23:53 4        F0607    6        
      258 Z. Stevens          F      Valley Forge     PA    US      0:26:23 0:23:41 7        F0809    8        
      265 G. Schmitt          M      Horsham          PA    US      0:27:06 0:24:23 15       M0809    9        
      328 Nathan Stackhouse   M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:27:39 0:27:26 5        M1315    14       
      264 A. Hyland           M      New Britain      PA    US      0:27:43 0:25:12 16       M0809    9        
      330 Zoe Nimmo           F      Allentown        PA    US      0:27:50 0:27:49                   16       
      312 Emily McCollum      F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:43 0:28:37 2        F1315    13       
      275 K. Cummings         F      Macungie         PA    US      0:33:41 0:30:58 16       F1012    10       
      250 H. Cummings         F      Macungie         PA    US      0:33:41 0:31:06 5        F0607    6        


Female 6-7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     K. Kelecic  251 7           Royersford PA US   21:37 
2     F. Kelly    252 7           Ardmore PA US      21:53 
3     R. Vyas     254 7           east windsor NJ US 23:08 
4     C. Kendall  253 6           Perkasie PA US     23:53 
5     H. Cummings 250 6           Macungie PA US     31:06 


Male 8-9
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     A. Scholnick   261 8           Williamsport PA US    17:25 
2     C. Gill        256 8           Elkins Park PA US     17:54 
3     T. Clark       262 8           Pipersville PA US     18:39 
4     B. Fernandez   269 9           Harleysville PA US    18:39 
5     C. Noll        285 9           Telford PA US         18:57 
6     L. Torres      272 9           Norristown PA US      19:16 
7     I. Jarrar      276 9           Fort Washington PA US 20:24 
8     K. Vyas        271 9           east windsor NJ US    20:30 
9     J. Albert      333 8           Hatboro PA US         20:46 
10    C. Sullivan    281 9           Fort Washington PA US 21:34 
11    C. Weatherford 267 9           Telford PA US         21:36 
12    B. Mages       277 9           Schwenksville PA US   21:54 
13    M. Heimbach    273 9           Perkasie PA US        22:08 
14    N. Stigliano   255 8           Lansdale PA US        22:37 
15    G. Schmitt     265 9           Horsham PA US         24:23 
16    A. Hyland      264 9           New Britain PA US     25:12 


Female 8-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     J. Kelecic  263 9           Royersford PA US   19:04 
2     M. Kindred  270 9           Norristown PA US   19:57 
3     A. Hegna    259 8           Chalfont PA US     20:12 
4     H. Schwolow 286 9           Flemington NJ US   20:38 
5     B. Slade    279 9           North Wales PA US  20:55 
6     L. Slade    257 8           North Wales PA US  21:46 
7     Z. Stevens  258 8           Valley Forge PA US 23:41 
8     B. Stone    260 8           Pottstown PA US    23:49 
9     L. Dancer   266 8           North Wales PA US  24:27 


Male 10-12
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     N. Scholnick   304 12          Williamsport PA US    14:30 
2     B. Clark       292 11          Pipersville PA US     15:35 
3     K. Li          307 12          Berwyn PA US          15:53 
4     A. N. Ferreira 320 12          Englewood NJ US       16:08 
5     J. Hegna       282 10          Chalfont PA US        16:41 
6     L. Phelan      288 11          North Wales PA US     16:42 
7     L. Sullivan    301 12          Fort Washington PA US 16:51 
8     R. Hoover      317 12          Ambler PA US          16:57 
9     A. Fusi        300 11          Flemington NJ US      17:26 
10    B. Fisher      337 10          Blue Bell PA US       17:55 
11    N. Stigliano   298 11          Lansdale PA US        18:05 
12    A. Rosati      287 10          Schwenksville PA US   18:31 
13    D. Fernandez   308 11          Harleysville PA US    18:41 
14    J. Epelbaum    318 11          Collegeville PA US    19:08 
15    D. Cummings    296 12          Macungie PA US        19:27 
16    L. Schmitt     297 12          Horsham PA US         19:46 
17    R. Walsh       289 11          Horsham PA US         20:24 
18    C. Pellak      283 10          Souderton PA US       22:31 


Female 10-12
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     A. Patel            310 12          Horsham PA US          15:59 
2     V. Zamudio-Martinez 321 11          Malvern PA US          16:02 
3     E. Markowitz        294 11          Ambler PA US           17:12 
4     H. Sylva            306 11          Glenside PA US         17:28 
5     A. Seo              293 11          Skippack PA US         17:44 
6     A. Crossgrove       284 10          Harleysville PA US     18:27 
7     E. Wilkins          319 12          Englewood Cliffs NJ US 18:46 
8     G. DePolis          291 10          Skippack PA US         19:15 
9     K. Schlesier        299 12          Stockton NJ US         19:58 
10    L. Byrd             305 11          Collegeville PA US     20:02 
11    B. Hegna            302 12          Chalfont PA US         20:31 
12    J. Albert           335 10          Hatboro PA US          20:39 
13    E. Wenzel           274 10          Hatfield PA US         21:17 
14    R. Stevens          290 10          Valley Forge PA US     21:34 
15    A. Morsby           280 10          North Wales PA US      23:17 
16    K. Cummings         275 10          Macungie PA US         30:58 


Male 13-15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Xander Morsby     311 13          North Wales PA US  16:10 
2     Robert Kletzing   309 13          Perkasie PA US     20:38 
3     Nolan Yeagle      326 14          Lansdale PA US     22:56 
4     Simon Nimmo       325 14          Allentown PA US    24:27 
5     Nathan Stackhouse 328 14          Phoenixville PA US 27:26 


Female 13-15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Claire Mages   324 14          Schwenksville PA US 24:16 
2     Emily McCollum 312 13          Philadelphia PA US  28:37 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.