Results For
Poconos Triathlon Festival

Hawley, PA 18428
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Group
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdales
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Paratriathlete
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Pro/Open
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Open Relay
Poconos Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
Poconos Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Sprint Prologue
Poconos Prologue Swim/Run
Sprint Splash & Dash
Poconos Splash and Dash
Olympic Age Group
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Athena
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdales
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Paratriathlete
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Open Relay
Poconos Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Poconos Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Half Age Group
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Athena
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Clydesdales
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Military
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Paratriathlete
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Pro/Open
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Open Relay
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay
Half Aquabike
Poconos Long Course (Half) Aquabike (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Group
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdales
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Novice
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Half Athena
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Pro/Open
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Open Relay
Poconos Sprint Triathlon Relay
Olympic Pro Open
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Aquabike
Poconos Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Half Paratriathlete
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Prologue
Poconos Prologue Swim/Run
Sprint Splash & Dash
Poconos Splash and Dash
Half Relay
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay
Olympic Age Group
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Athena
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdales
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Paratriathlete
Poconos Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Novice
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Virtual Race
Virtual Race
Olympic Open Relay
Poconos Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Paratriathlete
Poconos Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Assisted Relay
Poconos Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Poconos Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Sprint Assisted Relay
Poconos Sprint Triathlon Relay
Half Age Group
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Clydesdales
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Military
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Novice
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Pro/Open
Poconos Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Aquabike
Poconos Long Course (Half) Aquabike (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Swim In Swim In Swim In T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Pace    Place                   Pace     Place         Pace         Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     488 David Morris          M      Ambler           PA    US      0:26:22 1:45    11      0:02:22 1:09:34 25 mph   1     0:00:54      0:36:44 5:55  2     2:15:55.9 2:15:55.9      40             1        M OOA    
2     431 David Berger          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:08 1:45    8       0:02:03 1:18:30 22.2 mph 3     0:00:49      0:39:16 6:19  4     2:26:46.7 2:26:46.7      31             2        M OOA    
3     310 Joshua Korn           M      Troy             NY    US      0:29:41 1:59    30      0:02:45 1:18:49 22.1 mph 4     0:01:14      0:36:11 5:49  1     2:28:39.0 2:28:39.0      26             3        M OOA    
4     434 Brett Bagley          M      Andover          NJ    US      0:26:40 1:47    12      0:02:42 1:19:07 22 mph   6     0:01:02      0:39:44 6:24  6     2:29:15.5 2:29:15.5      39             1        M 35-39  
5     495 Eric DeLone           M      Ambler           PA    US      0:25:43 1:43    6       0:02:47 1:18:53 22.1 mph 5     0:00:46      0:42:41 6:52  11    2:30:50.4 2:30:50.4      36             2        M 35-39  
6     503 Samuel Haines         M      New York         NY    US      0:25:54 1:44    7       0:02:50 1:22:04 21.2 mph 9     0:01:41      0:39:52 6:25  7     2:32:19.9 2:32:19.9      25             1        M 25-29  
7     454 Robert Pollastro      M      Staten Island    NY    US      0:23:49 1:35    2       0:02:41 1:21:49 21.3 mph 8     0:01:04      0:43:00 6:55  14    2:32:23.8 2:32:23.8      27             2        M 25-29  
8     322 Brittany Luzik        F      Halifax          PA    US      0:24:05 1:36    4       0:02:38 1:23:30 20.8 mph 11    0:01:09      0:41:27 6:40  10    2:32:49.5 2:32:49.5      30             1        F OOA    
9     512 Arthur Benson         M      Morrisville      PA    US      0:31:20 2:05    38      0:03:55 1:16:21 22.8 mph 2     0:01:36      0:41:09 6:37  9     2:34:19.8 2:34:19.8      22             1        M 20-24  
10    465 Reilly Walsh          M      Staten Island    NY    US      0:26:51 1:47    13      0:03:23 1:22:43 21.1 mph 10    0:02:32      0:39:41 6:23  5     2:35:10.7 2:35:10.7      24             2        M 20-24  
11    307 Blair Benson          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:27:52 1:51    16      0:02:56 1:24:37 20.6 mph 14    0:01:10      0:41:02 6:36  8     2:37:37.2 2:37:37.2      32             2        F OOA    
12    438 Kenny Quigley         M      Scranton         PA    US      0:29:45 1:59    32      0:02:29 1:20:50 21.6 mph 7     0:00:59      0:45:26 7:19  28    2:39:29.3 2:39:29.3      50             1        M SOA    
13    451 Mark Himelfarb        M      Lititz           PA    US      0:28:16 1:53    17      0:02:48 1:24:38 20.6 mph 15    0:01:31      0:43:59 7:05  16    2:41:11.8 2:41:11.8      47             2        M SOA    
14    371 Yan Son Wong          M      New York         NY    US      0:27:52 1:51    15      0:03:34 1:26:26 20.1 mph 21    0:01:45      0:42:41 6:52  12    2:42:17.7 2:42:17.7      17             1        M 15-19  
15    455 Selina Cooney         F      Wilkes Barre     PA    US      0:24:59 1:40    5       0:03:25 1:31:26 19 mph   37    0:01:07      0:44:36 7:11  22    2:45:33.4 2:45:33.4      37             3        F OOA    
16    330 Eric Andreus          M      Fogelsville      PA    US      0:26:14 1:45    10      0:03:54 1:30:12 19.3 mph 30    0:01:11      0:44:09 7:06  19    2:45:39.4 2:45:39.4      50             3        M SOA    
17    449 Mike Kresge           M      Montgomery       NY    US      0:29:43 1:59    31      0:02:20 1:28:58 19.6 mph 29    0:01:01      0:43:50 7:03  15    2:45:52.2 2:45:52.2      51             1        M 50-54  
18    402 Jeff Francis          M      Westminster      MD    US      0:29:21 1:57    26      0:02:36 1:25:06 20.5 mph 16    0:01:07      0:49:00 7:53  51    2:47:10.1 2:47:10.1      55             1        M 55-59  
19    450 Mark Hoffmann         M      Malvern          PA    US      0:29:39 1:59    29      0:04:28 1:27:09 20 mph   23    0:01:52      0:44:08 7:06  17    2:47:15.8 2:47:15.8      42             1        M 40-44  
20    514 Hugh Grennan          M      Morristown       NJ    US      0:33:34 2:14    58      0:03:32 1:26:02 20.2 mph 19    0:01:27      0:42:53 6:54  13    2:47:26.7 2:47:26.7      21             3        M 20-24  
21    480 Lauren Cancelliere    F      Nazareth         PA    US      0:29:58 2:00    33      0:03:48 1:27:55 19.8 mph 24    0:01:33      0:44:31 7:10  21    2:47:45.3 2:47:45.3      30             1        F 30-34  
22    418 Benjamin Wagner       M      New York         NY    US      0:32:32 2:10    48      0:04:06 1:24:31 20.6 mph 13    0:01:41      0:45:07 7:16  25    2:47:57.1 2:47:57.1      33             1        M 30-34  
23    489 Sam Poryanda          M      Guilford         CT    US      0:31:30 2:06    39      0:03:30 1:28:45 19.6 mph 28    0:01:13      0:45:53 7:23  29    2:50:50.5 2:50:50.5      27             3        M 25-29  
24    481 Stephen Kroculick     M      New York         NY    US      0:28:42 1:55    20      0:03:02 1:30:47 19.1 mph 33    0:01:21      0:47:22 7:37  36    2:51:13.7 2:51:13.7      38             3        M 35-39  
25    348 Roy Furbank           M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:26:56 1:48    14      0:03:18 1:30:57 19.1 mph 35    0:01:18      0:50:19 8:06  61    2:52:48.1 2:52:48.1      49             1        M 45-49  
26    415 Ryan Dreyer           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:09 2:09    44      0:05:06 1:28:03 19.8 mph 25    0:02:54      0:46:31 7:29  32    2:54:42.9 2:54:42.9      28             4        M 25-29  
27    407 Ray Brunsberg         M      New York         NY    US      0:30:51 2:03    37      0:03:33 1:28:22 19.7 mph 26    0:01:57      0:50:18 8:06  60    2:55:01.2 2:55:01.2      57             2        M 55-59  
28    492 Paul Laskoski         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:26 1:54    19      0:03:00 1:35:01 18.3 mph 53    0:01:02      0:48:25 7:48  44    2:55:54.9 2:55:54.9      26             5        M 25-29  
29    494 Audrey Friedrichsen   F      Beacon           NY    US      0:36:55 2:28    85      0:04:17 1:23:59 20.7 mph 12    0:01:52      0:49:06 7:54  52    2:56:08.3 2:56:08.3      48             1        F SOA    
30    397 Alex Domenick         M      New York         NY    US      0:31:57 2:08    43      0:03:27 1:34:50 18.4 mph 52    0:02:08      0:44:17 7:08  20    2:56:38.4 2:56:38.4      32             2        M 30-34  
31    427 Stephen Kilroy        M      Easton           PA    US      0:24:05 1:36    3       0:02:50 1:44:47 16.6 mph 96    0:01:05      0:44:08 7:06  18    2:56:56.3 2:56:56.3      39             4        M 35-39  
32    475 Jay Hiatt             M      Baltimore        MD    US      0:35:10 2:21    66      0:03:58 1:30:54 19.1 mph 34    0:01:44      0:45:17 7:17  26    2:57:02.8 2:57:02.8      38             5        M 35-39  
33    302 Robert Hartman        M      Etters           PA    US      0:31:45 2:07    41      0:03:30 1:25:15 20.5 mph 17    0:01:53      0:54:54 8:50  86    2:57:15.7 2:57:15.7      62             1        M 60-64  
34    408 Jarrod Baranowski     M      Lancaster        PA    US      0:33:07 2:12    55      0:02:47 1:35:17 18.3 mph 54    0:00:47      0:45:21 7:18  27    2:57:20.0 2:57:20.0      45             2        M 45-49  
35    471 Lindsey DeSutter      F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:26 2:10    47      0:03:23 1:33:13 18.7 mph 42    0:01:51      0:48:00 7:44  42    2:58:54.3 2:58:54.3      32             2        F 30-34  
36    469 Chris Kuhar           M      Harveys Lake     PA    US      0:32:33 2:10    49      0:03:30 1:30:38 19.1 mph 32    0:01:33      0:51:17 8:15  67    2:59:31.1 2:59:31.1      48             3        M 45-49  
37    443 Joe Kondisko          M      Wind Gap         PA    US      0:30:43 2:03    36      0:04:07 1:33:24 18.7 mph 44    0:01:54      0:49:45 8:00  56    2:59:52.8 2:59:52.8      48             4        M 45-49  
38    125 Hannah Pennington     F      Exton            PA    US      0:35:30 2:22    70      0:03:27 1:34:25 18.5 mph 49    0:01:35      0:45:01 7:15  24    2:59:57.4 2:59:57.4      28             1        F 25-29  
39    456 Don Wagner            M      Lititz           PA    US      0:36:46 2:27    83      0:05:14 1:26:22 20.1 mph 20    0:01:48      0:50:25 8:07  62    3:00:34.8 3:00:34.8      54             2        M 50-54  
40    445 Dayne Mosconi         M      Demarest         NJ    US      0:40:33 2:42    117     0:03:42 1:28:37 19.7 mph 27    0:01:52      0:47:59 7:43  41    3:02:42.8 3:02:42.8      31             3        M 30-34  
41    372 Pedro Gonzalez-Alegre M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:34:04 2:16    62      0:05:06 1:35:33 18.2 mph 55    0:02:04      0:45:56 7:24  30    3:02:43.1 3:02:43.1      49             5        M 45-49  
42    383 Scott Simon           M      Hummelstown      PA    US      0:29:36 1:58    28      0:05:21 1:32:33 18.8 mph 40    0:02:24      0:53:10 8:33  76    3:03:05.2 3:03:05.2      45             6        M 45-49  
43    461 Dominic Decker        M      New Oxford       PA    US      0:40:58 2:44    121     0:05:31 1:31:11 19 mph   36    0:01:37      0:44:43 7:12  23    3:03:59.5 3:03:59.5      36             6        M 35-39  
44    436 James Worobetz        M      Pottstown        PA    US      0:30:30 2:02    35      0:03:06 1:38:38 17.6 mph 67    0:01:02      0:50:59 8:12  65    3:04:14.6 3:04:14.6      45             7        M 45-49  
45    137 Phil Gass             M      New Canaan       CT    US      0:36:36 2:26    80      0:03:06 1:33:15 18.7 mph 43    0:01:46      0:49:33 7:58  55    3:04:14.8 3:04:14.8      43             2        M 40-44  
46    342 Jeffrey Conaway       M      Lititz           PA    US      0:44:53 3:00    149     0:03:08 1:25:53 20.2 mph 18    0:02:17      0:48:45 7:51  46    3:04:56.1 3:04:56.1      41             3        M 40-44  
47    340 kevin Nolan           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:42:02 2:48    127     0:06:14 1:37:20 17.9 mph 63    0:01:34      0:38:21 6:10  3     3:05:31.0 3:05:31.0      31             4        M 30-34  
48    529 Ricky Su              M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:42:28 2:50    131     0:02:33 1:31:56 18.9 mph 38    0:01:52      0:47:18 7:37  35    3:06:06.2 3:06:06.2      25             6        M 25-29  
49    483 Jessica Morris        F      Bethlehem        PA    US      0:35:36 2:22    72      0:03:59 1:34:02 18.5 mph 47    0:02:30      0:50:26 8:07  63    3:06:34.1 3:06:34.1      42             2        F SOA    
50    367 Tracy Kochian         F      Morganville      NJ    US      0:38:07 2:32    96      0:03:52 1:35:45 18.2 mph 56    0:01:49      0:47:12 7:36  34    3:06:45.9 3:06:45.9      47             3        F SOA    
51    378 William Brent         M      Emmaus           PA    US      0:35:15 2:21    67      0:03:46 1:39:20 17.5 mph 69    0:01:05      0:47:30 7:39  37    3:06:54.3 3:06:54.3      38             7        M 35-39  
52    368 David Goins           M      Dansville        NY    US      0:38:12 2:33    97      0:03:23 1:31:57 18.9 mph 39    0:01:36      0:52:02 8:22  69    3:07:09.8 3:07:09.8      64             2        M 60-64  
53    382 David Brienza         M      Spring Lake      NJ    US      0:32:21 2:09    46      0:06:45 1:36:46 18 mph   60    0:02:38      0:48:57 7:53  49    3:07:26.1 3:07:26.1      60             3        M 60-64  
54    337 Victoria Anderson     F      Washington       DC    US      0:29:03 1:56    23      0:02:44 1:35:59 18.1 mph 57    0:01:44      0:58:00 9:20  103   3:07:29.2 3:07:29.2      41             1        F 40-44  
55    448 Travis Blank          M      Glenmont         NY    US      0:26:13 1:45    9       0:04:22 1:38:54 17.6 mph 68    0:02:27      0:55:54 9:00  93    3:07:48.7 3:07:48.7      25             7        M 25-29  
56    327 Jude Burke            M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      0:37:53 2:32    94      0:04:01 1:33:41 18.6 mph 45    0:02:22      0:50:03 8:03  57    3:07:59.7 3:07:59.7      54             3        M 50-54  
57    338 Barbara Goranson      F      Closter          NJ    US      0:35:44 2:23    74      0:02:58 1:34:37 18.4 mph 51    0:01:39      0:53:06 8:33  75    3:08:03.9 3:08:03.9      55             1        F 55-59  
58    417 Min Tian              F      Syosset          NY    US      0:36:33 2:26    79      0:04:11 1:36:40 18 mph   58    0:01:35      0:50:05 8:04  58    3:09:04.0 3:09:04.0      42             2        F 40-44  
59    493 John Kane             M      Madison          WI    US      0:37:16 2:29    89      0:04:11 1:34:29 18.5 mph 50    0:01:04      0:52:15 8:25  73    3:09:16.3 3:09:16.3      25             8        M 25-29  
60    531 Baris Goc             M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:35:18 2:21    69      0:05:49 1:38:06 17.7 mph 64    0:02:08      0:48:58 7:53  50    3:10:18.9 3:10:18.9      42             4        M 40-44  
61    447 Abby Brown            F      Glenmont         NY    US      0:28:45 1:55    21      0:03:50 1:47:39 16.1 mph 104   0:01:51      0:49:06 7:54  53    3:11:10.9 3:11:10.9      27             2        F 25-29  
62    386 Daniel Gordon         M      Media            PA    US      0:41:25 2:46    124     0:05:51 1:34:17 18.5 mph 48    0:02:02      0:47:54 7:43  40    3:11:29.3 3:11:29.3      34             5        M 30-34  
63    506 Thomas Iannelli       M      Asbury           NJ    US      0:28:52 1:55    22      0:03:59 1:36:55 17.9 mph 61    0:02:26      0:59:29 9:34  114   3:11:41.2 3:11:41.2      29             9        M 25-29  
64    356 Nancy L Smith         F      New Britain      PA    US      0:28:18 1:53    18      0:05:00 1:40:51 17.2 mph 73    0:02:27      0:55:05 8:52  88    3:11:42.4 3:11:42.4      65             1        F 65-69  
65    388 Chris Reiter          M      Royersford       PA    US      0:35:16 2:21    68      0:04:22 1:37:00 17.9 mph 62    0:01:55      0:53:25 8:36  77    3:11:57.1 3:11:57.1      44             5        M 40-44  
66    333 John Cassimatis       M      Hillsborough     NJ    US      0:32:42 2:11    51      0:05:48 1:41:19 17.1 mph 77    0:01:50      0:51:00 8:12  66    3:12:38.4 3:12:38.4      64             4        M 60-64  
67    343 Timothy Liddell       M      Lititz           PA    US      0:38:18 2:33    99      0:03:20 1:40:53 17.2 mph 74    0:01:19      0:48:53 7:52  48    3:12:42.4 3:12:42.4      34             6        M 30-34  
68    379 David Van Der Goes    M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:40:26 2:42    115     0:03:37 1:32:43 18.8 mph 41    0:01:40      0:54:37 8:47  85    3:13:03.5 3:13:03.5      41             6        M 40-44  
69    364 Rich Brown            M      Narrowsburg      NY    US      0:33:04 2:12    54      0:04:56 1:36:45 18 mph   59    0:02:29      0:57:25 9:14  102   3:14:37.7 3:14:37.7      31             7        M 30-34  
70    428 Hillary Arndt         F      Leesport         PA    US      0:29:14 1:57    24      0:04:06 1:48:37 16 mph   106   0:01:26      0:51:33 8:18  68    3:14:56.5 3:14:56.5      42             3        F 40-44  
71    345 Nathan Muchmore       M      Lititz           PA    US      0:52:19 3:29    172     0:03:08 1:30:15 19.3 mph 31    0:01:19      0:48:45 7:51  47    3:15:45.6 3:15:45.6      41             7        M 40-44  
72    321 Samuel Dell           M      Carlisle         PA    US      0:33:34 2:14    57      0:04:11 1:43:02 16.9 mph 83    0:02:20      0:53:38 8:38  79    3:16:44.4 3:16:44.4      29             10       M 25-29  
73    432 Matthew Rupnick       M      West Pittston    PA    US      0:34:30 2:18    65      0:04:51 1:41:30 17.1 mph 79    0:02:07      0:54:26 8:46  82    3:17:25.3 3:17:25.3      47             8        M 45-49  
74    460 Olivia Lumia          F      Dallas           PA    US      0:39:50 2:39    107     0:05:49 1:43:30 16.8 mph 86    0:02:18      0:47:06 7:35  33    3:18:33.5 3:18:33.5      30             3        F 30-34  
75    308 Lauren Brown          F      Monroe Township  NJ    US      0:35:53 2:24    75      0:02:54 1:43:59 16.7 mph 90    0:01:31      0:54:17 8:44  81    3:18:33.9 3:18:33.9      39             1        F 35-39  
76    484 Luke Bushner          M      Narberth         PA    US      0:30:13 2:01    34      0:06:58 1:50:04 15.8 mph 109   0:03:18      0:50:17 8:05  59    3:20:50.5 3:20:50.5      25             11       M 25-29  
77    350 Mark Benson           M      Morrisville      PA    US      0:37:02 2:28    87      0:06:22 1:40:44 17.3 mph 72    0:02:51      0:54:32 8:47  84    3:21:31.7 3:21:31.7      57             3        M 55-59  
78    478 Chris Weller          M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:40:20 2:41    113     0:06:28 1:44:31 16.7 mph 94    0:02:23      0:48:10 7:45  43    3:21:51.4 3:21:51.4      30             8        M 30-34  
79    468 Prakash Mishra        M      Waxhaw           NC    US      0:32:17 2:09    45      0:03:35 1:51:41 15.6 mph 120   0:02:20      0:52:15 8:24  72    3:22:08.4 3:22:08.4      24             4        M 20-24  
80    396 Timothy Arnold        M      Lake Hiawatha    NJ    US      0:34:19 2:17    63      0:05:32 1:43:21 16.8 mph 84    0:03:05      0:55:54 9:00  94    3:22:10.6 3:22:10.6      47             9        M 45-49  
81    344 Joshua Schwartz       M      Kingston         PA    US                              0:08:47 2:17:23 12.7 mph 170   0:02:21      0:53:51 8:40  80    3:22:22.6 3:22:22.6      30             9        M 30-34  
82    377 Lawrence Tubbs        M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:32:46 2:11    52      0:05:42 1:40:32 17.3 mph 71    0:02:08      1:01:18 9:52  125   3:22:26.6 3:22:26.6      57             4        M 55-59  
83    305 Nikki Sabol-Perschy   F      East Stroudsburg PA    US      0:37:51 2:31    93      0:03:03 1:45:08 16.5 mph 98    0:01:27      0:55:12 8:53  89    3:22:39.7 3:22:39.7      42             4        F 40-44  
84    439 Neil Glass            M      Millburn         NJ    US      0:32:34 2:10    50      0:04:07 1:44:55 16.6 mph 97    0:02:36      0:58:37 9:26  108   3:22:48.4 3:22:48.4      48             10       M 45-49  
85    311 Charles Kreger        M      Centre Hall      PA    US      0:29:17 1:57    25      0:03:35 1:26:49 20 mph   22    0:01:46      1:22:31 13:17 174   3:23:58.1 3:23:58.1      51             4        M 50-54  
86    463 Angie Dye             F      Hershey          PA    US      0:37:00 2:28    86      0:04:09 1:42:23 17 mph   80    0:01:57      0:58:59 9:30  112   3:24:28.8 3:24:28.8      51             1        F 50-54  
87    462 Chip Dye              M      Hershey          PA    US      0:36:48 2:27    84      0:04:27 1:43:52 16.7 mph 89    0:04:00      0:55:36 8:57  91    3:24:43.2 3:24:43.2      53             5        M 50-54  
88    411 Meredith Kursmark     F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:40:24 2:42    114     0:03:34 1:44:16 16.7 mph 93    0:01:45      0:55:33 8:56  90    3:25:31.5 3:25:31.5      39             2        F 35-39  
89    501 Brad Baer             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:41:03 2:44    122     0:07:26 1:43:31 16.8 mph 87    0:02:44      0:50:54 8:12  64    3:25:36.9 3:25:36.9      38             8        M 35-39  
90    441 Matthew Maisel        M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:29:36 1:58    27      0:07:13 1:50:27 15.7 mph 112   0:02:07      0:57:22 9:14  101   3:26:44.8 3:26:44.8      32             10       M 30-34  
91    336 Troy Becker           M      Yardley          PA    US      0:48:25 3:14    164     0:06:36 1:41:26 17.1 mph 78    0:02:31      0:47:47 7:41  38    3:26:45.0 3:26:45.0      26             12       M 25-29  
92    363 Andrew Tressa         M      Forty Fort       PA    US      0:42:52 2:51    134     0:05:03 1:44:37 16.7 mph 95    0:02:28      0:52:09 8:24  70    3:27:08.8 3:27:08.8      30             11       M 30-34  
93    435 Alissa Swarts         F      Greenfield Twp   PA    US      0:33:10 2:13    56      0:04:42 1:52:18 15.5 mph 121   0:02:19      0:55:51 8:59  92    3:28:20.1 3:28:20.1      42             5        F 40-44  
94    412 Elise Holtan          F      Etters           PA    US      0:33:59 2:16    60      0:03:41 1:50:09 15.8 mph 110   0:02:18      0:58:15 9:22  104   3:28:23.0 3:28:23.0      43             6        F 40-44  
95    312 Jennifer Connor       F      Arlington        VA    US      0:31:44 2:07    40      0:04:05 1:42:40 17 mph   81    0:01:35      1:08:34 11:02 149   3:28:37.5 3:28:37.5      46             1        F 45-49  
96    440 Barry Handwerger      M      Millburn         NJ    US      0:42:42 2:51    132     0:04:48 1:44:06 16.7 mph 91    0:02:46      0:54:31 8:46  83    3:28:52.3 3:28:52.3      50             6        M 50-54  
97    391 Tyler Schneider       M      Mount Laurel     NJ    US      0:43:48 2:55    141     0:05:34 1:43:39 16.8 mph 88    0:02:30      0:53:26 8:36  78    3:28:56.3 3:28:56.3      25             13       M 25-29  
98    430 Jason Mushnick        M      Westfield        NJ    US      0:45:51 3:03    151     0:04:25 1:38:21 17.7 mph 66    0:01:42      0:58:44 9:27  109   3:29:02.0 3:29:02.0      34             12       M 30-34  
99    304 Chase Manning         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:40:15 2:41    110     0:05:15 1:53:05 15.4 mph 124   0:03:03      0:47:52 7:42  39    3:29:29.8 3:29:29.8      30             13       M 30-34  
100   530 vadim brom            M      Livingston       NJ    US      0:34:02 2:16    61      0:05:08 1:45:40 16.4 mph 100   0:03:23      1:01:23 9:53  126   3:29:35.7 3:29:35.7      42             8        M 40-44  
101   423 Katie Payne           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:46:37 3:06    155     0:08:12 1:43:00 16.9 mph 82    0:02:32      0:49:18 7:56  54    3:29:40.0 3:29:40.0      31             4        F 30-34  
102   485 Julia Brodsky         F      Gainesville      VA    US      0:40:50 2:43    119     0:06:11 1:43:29 16.8 mph 85    0:02:21      0:56:56 9:10  98    3:29:46.6 3:29:46.6      41             7        F 40-44  
103   331 Rich Fotiades         M      Emmaus           PA    US      0:36:37 2:26    82      0:04:11 2:01:21 14.3 mph 143   0:01:33      0:46:22 7:28  31    3:30:03.3 3:30:03.3      42             9        M 40-44  
104   498 Mathew Zakrzewski     M      Worcester        MA    US      0:47:56 3:12    163     0:06:53 1:40:53 17.2 mph 75    0:02:36      0:52:14 8:24  71    3:30:31.5 3:30:31.5      26             14       M 25-29  
105   355 Anthony Nicoletti     M      Maplewood        NJ    US      0:31:51 2:07    42      0:05:06 1:50:43 15.7 mph 113   0:02:38      1:00:21 9:43  118   3:30:39.1 3:30:39.1      45             11       M 45-49  
106   420 Erin Pittman          F      Carlisle         PA    US      0:32:58 2:12    53      0:04:28 1:52:21 15.5 mph 122   0:01:04      0:59:56 9:39  116   3:30:46.3 3:30:46.3      42             8        F 40-44  
107   509 Simon Ting            M      Randolph         NJ    US      0:40:19 2:41    112     0:03:50 1:56:20 14.9 mph 132   0:01:49      0:48:44 7:51  45    3:31:01.8 3:31:01.8      48             12       M 45-49  
108   358 Susan Faibisch        F      New Market       MD    US      0:36:19 2:25    77      0:04:50 1:50:57 15.7 mph 115   0:02:03      0:56:57 9:10  99    3:31:07.1 3:31:07.1      52             2        F 50-54  
109   376 Carrie Leslie         F      Hamburg          PA    US      0:41:35 2:46    126     0:03:39 1:46:57 16.3 mph 103   0:01:46      0:58:18 9:23  106   3:32:15.4 3:32:15.4      48             2        F 45-49  
110   300 Alexander Morgan      M      Astoria          NY    US      0:44:37 2:58    148     0:05:10 1:44:07 16.7 mph 92    0:02:53      0:56:05 9:01  97    3:32:53.2 3:32:53.2      45             13       M 45-49  
111   476 Joe Lee               M      Lititz           PA    US      0:39:16 2:37    102     0:05:30 1:45:21 16.5 mph 99    0:01:55      1:03:32 10:14 136   3:35:33.6 3:35:33.6      61             5        M 60-64  
112   446 Kristen Kush          F      Rutherford       NJ    US      0:33:50 2:15    59      0:05:09 1:55:01 15.1 mph 127   0:01:27      1:00:46 9:47  122   3:36:12.8 3:36:12.8      31             5        F 30-34  
113   329 Jeff Kyle             M      New York         NY    US      0:40:06 2:40    109     0:05:48 1:39:27 17.5 mph 70    0:02:07      1:08:55 11:05 151   3:36:22.0 3:36:22.0      38             9        M 35-39  
114   421 Chelsea Dreyer        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:35:37 2:22    73      0:05:04 1:48:36 16 mph   105   0:02:52      1:04:32 10:23 140   3:36:40.0 3:36:40.0      30             6        F 30-34  
115   437 Christopher Forero    M      Long Island City NY    US      0:38:16 2:33    98      0:06:16 1:45:48 16.4 mph 102   0:03:38      1:03:48 10:16 137   3:37:45.5 3:37:45.5      42             10       M 40-44  
116   320 Natalie Dell          F      Carlisle         PA    US      0:40:19 2:41    111     0:04:45 1:55:18 15.1 mph 128   0:01:48      0:55:58 9:00  96    3:38:07.7 3:38:07.7      26             3        F 25-29  
117   513 Alan Nelson           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:36:32 2:26    78      0:05:07 1:38:18 17.7 mph 65    0:02:38      1:15:33 12:10 167   3:38:07.8 3:38:07.8      49             14       M 45-49  
118   487 James Igoe            M      Jim Thorpe       PA    US      0:37:25 2:30    92      0:09:05 1:45:41 16.4 mph 101   0:06:04      1:00:26 9:44  120   3:38:41.2 3:38:41.2      46             15       M 45-49  
119   470 Kaitlin Bengyak       F      Newburgh         NY    US      0:37:59 2:32    95      0:05:39 1:55:01 15.1 mph 126   0:02:47      0:57:17 9:13  100   3:38:42.9 3:38:42.9      37             3        F 35-39  
120   394 Erik Mertz            M      Kutztown         PA    US      0:36:36 2:26    81      0:06:42 1:51:21 15.7 mph 119   0:02:28      1:02:02 9:59  131   3:39:08.9 3:39:08.9      30             14       M 30-34  
121   464 Jenny Driscoll        F      Staten Island    NY    US      0:40:57 2:44    120     0:04:26 1:50:16 15.8 mph 111   0:02:58      1:00:53 9:48  123   3:39:29.8 3:39:29.8      36             4        F 35-39  
122   410 Steven Getselevich    M      Scarsdale        NY    US      0:44:20 2:57    145     0:08:07 1:50:55 15.7 mph 114   0:02:58      0:55:55 9:00  95    3:42:15.0 3:42:15.0      29             15       M 25-29  
123   354 Chad Bear             M      Marysville       PA    US      0:42:17 2:49    129     0:07:36 1:51:08 15.7 mph 116   0:03:40      0:59:20 9:33  113   3:44:00.7 3:44:00.7      46             16       M 45-49  
124   482 Anonymous Participant M                             US      0:42:49 2:51    133     0:06:28 1:40:54 17.2 mph 76    0:03:33      1:10:21 11:19 158   3:44:04.4 3:44:04.4      51             7        M 50-54  
125   314 Molly English-Bowers  F      Liverpool        NY    US      0:44:10 2:57    144     0:05:28 1:49:37 15.9 mph 107   0:03:08      1:02:00 9:59  130   3:44:23.7 3:44:23.7      60             1        F 60-64  
126   387 Michael Nolan         M      Sayville         NY    US      0:54:29 3:38    174     0:05:27 1:49:44 15.9 mph 108   0:02:17      0:52:53 8:31  74    3:44:50.4 3:44:50.4      58             5        M 55-59  
127   392 Jeff Schreiber        M      Baltimore        MD    US      0:39:39 2:39    106     0:05:08 1:57:20 14.8 mph 134   0:02:26      1:01:45 9:56  129   3:46:17.9 3:46:17.9      47             17       M 45-49  
128   507 Ryan Ellis            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:46:24 3:06    154     0:05:18 1:52:53 15.4 mph 123   0:01:40      1:00:55 9:48  124   3:47:10.3 3:47:10.3      26             16       M 25-29  
129   353 Ellen McCourt         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:37:25 2:30    91      0:04:26 2:06:07 13.8 mph 154   0:01:23      0:58:47 9:28  110   3:48:08.4 3:48:08.4      26             4        F 25-29  
130   390 Alec Finelli          M      Mount Holly      NJ    US      0:35:32 2:22    71      0:04:50 2:13:04 13.1 mph 163                0:54:55 8:50  87    3:48:19.8 3:48:19.8      26             17       M 25-29  
131   398 Daniel Jolly          M      Hershey          PA    US      0:58:49 3:55    178     0:08:50 1:33:44 18.6 mph 46    0:04:48      1:03:01 10:09 134   3:49:12.3 3:49:12.3      42             11       M 40-44  
132   508 Claire Bollin         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:13 2:53    137     0:05:44 2:01:05 14.3 mph 140   0:00:54      0:58:23 9:24  107   3:49:19.0 3:49:19.0      25             5        F 25-29  
133   384 Shawn Deutsch         F      Yardley          PA    US      0:39:39 2:39    105     0:05:13 1:58:20 14.7 mph 138   0:05:55      1:02:42 10:05 132   3:51:48.9 3:51:48.9      37             5        F 35-39  
134   341 Kevin Nolan           M      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:46:00 3:04    153     0:05:45 1:57:51 14.8 mph 137   0:04:13      0:58:47 9:28  111   3:52:36.9 3:52:36.9      62             6        M 60-64  
135   393 Adena Mertz           F      Kutztown         PA    US      0:36:19 2:25    76      0:07:03 2:01:09 14.3 mph 141   0:02:27      1:06:20 10:40 142   3:53:16.6 3:53:16.6      28             6        F 25-29  
136   360 Christian Nolte       M      West Chester     PA    US      0:47:05 3:08    157     0:07:04 1:54:24 15.2 mph 125   0:03:57      1:01:29 9:54  127   3:53:59.1 3:53:59.1      48             18       M 45-49  
137   315 Lawrence Mcglynn      M      Levittown        PA    US      0:39:26 2:38    104     0:05:31 1:56:48 14.9 mph 133   0:03:01      1:09:50 11:14 155   3:54:34.8 3:54:34.8      37             10       M 35-39  
138   466 Josh Sutter           M      Cranberry Twp    PA    US      0:54:22 3:37    173     0:05:35 1:55:40 15.1 mph 130   0:01:16      0:58:17 9:23  105   3:55:10.8 3:55:10.8      29             18       M 25-29  
139   491 Shalou Li             M      Easton           PA    US      0:45:59 3:04    152     0:05:09 1:51:08 15.7 mph 117   0:01:40      1:11:24 11:29 160   3:55:20.1 3:55:20.1      65             1        M 65-69  
140   316 Kristin Cunningham    F      Baltimore        MD    US      0:37:17 2:29    90      0:05:01 2:07:51 13.6 mph 157   0:02:28      1:04:03 10:18 138   3:56:40.7 3:56:40.7      38             6        F 35-39  
141   374 Christopher Powell    M      Ambler           PA    US      0:39:16 2:37    103     0:07:07 2:01:15 14.3 mph 142   0:03:24      1:08:16 10:59 148   3:59:17.1 3:59:17.1      53             8        M 50-54  
142   385 Claire Nolan          F      Media            PA    US      0:44:24 2:58    146     0:06:12 2:03:52 14.1 mph 147   0:02:38      1:02:47 10:06 133   3:59:53.1 3:59:53.1      32             7        F 30-34  
143   442 Tammy Kondisko        F      Bernville        PA    US      0:52:16 3:29    171     0:06:22 1:51:15 15.7 mph 118   0:01:57      1:09:40 11:13 153   4:01:29.9 4:01:29.9      49             3        F 45-49  
144   416 Shannon Patterson     F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:45:16 3:01    150     0:07:27 2:05:06 13.9 mph 153   0:03:08      1:01:43 9:56  128   4:02:40.2 4:02:40.2      36             7        F 35-39  
145   370 Joanne Aron           F      New York         NY    US      0:43:54 2:56    142     0:07:57 2:06:53 13.7 mph 156   0:04:41      0:59:44 9:37  115   4:03:09.1 4:03:09.1      51             3        F 50-54  
146   479 Emily Marco           F      Media            PA    US      0:38:48 2:35    101     0:05:24 2:12:30 13.1 mph 162   0:02:29      1:04:05 10:19 139   4:03:15.5 4:03:15.5      30             8        F 30-34  
147   477 Catherine Marco       F      Dayton           OH    US      0:42:15 2:49    128     0:08:32 2:07:57 13.6 mph 158   0:05:00      1:00:01 9:40  117   4:03:45.1 4:03:45.1      61             2        F 60-64  
148   318 Megan Pesansky        F      Corning          NY    US      0:38:45 2:35    100     0:05:20 2:08:23 13.5 mph 159   0:02:36      1:08:49 11:04 150   4:03:52.7 4:03:52.7      21             1        F 20-24  
149   459 Jack Bilello          M      New York         NY    US      0:42:23 2:50    130     0:07:11 2:03:59 14 mph   149   0:02:37      1:08:16 10:59 147   4:04:26.3 4:04:26.3      51             9        M 50-54  
150   401 Vijay DSouza          M      Washington       DC    US      0:51:10 3:25    168     0:10:12 1:56:13 15 mph   131   0:03:24      1:04:41 10:25 141   4:05:39.6 4:05:39.6      48             19       M 45-49  
151   473 Barry Bross           M      Myerstown        PA    US      0:58:39 3:55    177     0:06:56 1:57:49 14.8 mph 136   0:02:28      1:00:25 9:43  119   4:06:17.1 4:06:17.1      59             6        M 55-59  
152   309 Kaye Mede             F      Lancaster        PA    US      0:47:33 3:10    161     0:06:45 2:02:53 14.2 mph 145   0:03:10      1:06:20 10:41 143   4:06:41.7 4:06:41.7      65             2        F 65-69  
153   425 Barbara Claussen      F      New Paltz        NY    US      0:43:30 2:54    138     0:04:53 2:03:41 14.1 mph 146   0:01:13      1:14:52 12:03 166   4:08:09.4 4:08:09.4      33             9        F 30-34  
154   452 Andrea Dewhurst       F      Perkasie         PA    US      0:43:35 2:54    139     0:05:13 2:13:23 13 mph   164   0:03:35      1:03:19 10:11 135   4:09:04.9 4:09:04.9      51             4        F 50-54  
155   499 Patrick Powell        M      Moosic           PA    US      0:55:10 3:41    175     0:09:00 1:55:19 15.1 mph 129   0:03:00      1:07:20 10:50 145   4:09:50.3 4:09:50.3      27             19       M 25-29  
156   490 Scott Dustman         M      Wilkes Barre     PA    US      0:44:26 2:58    147     0:06:10 1:59:29 14.6 mph 139   0:03:08      1:17:39 12:30 170   4:10:52.3 4:10:52.3      56             7        M 55-59  
157   457 Alison Willemsen      F      Chatham          NJ    US      0:40:42 2:43    118     0:07:43 2:04:02 14 mph   150   0:04:33      1:13:57 11:54 164   4:10:56.8 4:10:56.8      34             10       F 30-34  
158   413 Amie Yenser           F      New Ringgold     PA    US      0:51:24 3:26    169     0:05:45 2:02:47 14.2 mph 144   0:02:11      1:10:12 11:18 157   4:12:18.8 4:12:18.8      44             9        F 40-44  
159   406 Paul Petrikonis       M      Shavertown       PA    US      0:48:43 3:15    165     0:04:31 2:04:49 14 mph   152   0:01:15      1:13:11 11:47 163   4:12:30.5 4:12:30.5      48             20       M 45-49  
160   301 Hilary Yahner         F      Ebensburg        PA    US      0:40:30 2:42    116     0:06:23 2:13:23 13 mph   165   0:03:11      1:10:02 11:16 156   4:13:28.7 4:13:28.7      39             8        F 35-39  
161   419 JEFFREY LENKER        M      Carlisle         PA    US      0:47:54 3:12    162     0:06:20 2:06:46 13.7 mph 155   0:01:29      1:12:24 11:39 161   4:14:53.2 4:14:53.2      45             21       M 45-49  
162   313 STEPHANIE GROSVENOR   F      Arlington        VA    US      0:56:36 3:46    176     0:05:47 1:57:21 14.8 mph 135   0:04:01      1:13:08 11:46 162   4:16:52.4 4:16:52.4      40             10       F 40-44  
163   458 Emily Deardeuff       F      Winchester       VA    US      0:37:08 2:29    88      0:05:13 2:20:10 12.4 mph 173   0:02:19      1:13:58 11:54 165   4:18:48.3 4:18:48.3      43             11       F 40-44  
164   303 renee heath           F      Basking Ridge    NJ    US      0:47:18 3:09    159     0:06:45 2:19:42 12.5 mph 172   0:05:28      1:00:30 9:44  121   4:19:43.1 4:19:43.1      38             9        F 35-39  
165   497 William McCue         M      Atlantic City    NJ    US      0:50:25 3:22    167     0:05:27 2:17:05 12.7 mph 168   0:01:16      1:06:51 10:46 144   4:21:05.0 4:21:05.0      26             20       M 25-29  
166   369 Michael Oka           M      New York         NY    US      0:50:14 3:21    166     0:06:53 2:04:27 14 mph   151   0:02:14      1:17:39 12:30 171   4:21:27.0 4:21:27.0      55             8        M 55-59  
167   323 Angie Brown           F      Bloomfield       NJ    US      0:43:10 2:53    136     0:04:38 2:21:14 12.3 mph 175   0:03:42      1:09:27 11:11 152   4:22:10.7 4:22:10.7      47             4        F 45-49  
168   317 Sherri McCusker       F      Baltimore        MD    US      0:43:43 2:55    140     0:07:26 2:21:05 12.3 mph 174   0:03:09      1:08:03 10:57 146   4:23:25.8 4:23:25.8      40             12       F 40-44  
169   429 Michael Vidnansky     M      East Brunswick   NJ    US      0:41:23 2:46    123     0:08:13 2:12:24 13.1 mph 161   0:03:20      1:19:43 12:50 173   4:25:02.5 4:25:02.5      44             12       M 40-44  
170   361 Kristen King          F      Stirling         NJ    US      0:46:48 3:07    156     0:07:10 2:11:17 13.2 mph 160   0:06:12      1:15:44 12:11 168   4:27:10.7 4:27:10.7      39             10       F 35-39  
171   339 Dennis J. Kalbarczyk  M      Harrisburg       PA    US      1:03:31 4:14    179     0:09:19 2:03:58 14.1 mph 148                1:11:01 11:26 159   4:27:49.3 4:27:49.3      44             13       M 40-44  
172   326 Bonnie McCready       F      Falls Church     VA    US      0:47:10 3:09    158     0:06:27 2:13:30 13 mph   167   0:02:20      1:18:27 12:38 172   4:27:53.5 4:27:53.5      53             5        F 50-54  
173   453 Michael Dewhurst      M      Perkasie         PA    US      0:43:59 2:56    143     0:04:47 2:13:28 13 mph   166   0:03:34      1:24:03 13:32 175   4:29:51.6 4:29:51.6      22             5        M 20-24  
174   500 John Tanis            M      Ithaca           NY    US      0:41:27 2:46    125     0:02:50 2:38:32 11 mph   177   0:01:22      1:09:47 11:14 154   4:33:57.4 4:33:57.4      27             21       M 25-29  
175   510 Candice Dutko         F      Mountain Top     PA    US      0:47:33 3:10    160     0:08:12 2:19:13 12.5 mph 171   0:03:15      1:17:25 12:28 169   4:35:37.6 4:35:37.6      41             13       F 40-44  
176   380 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:43:00 2:52    135     0:05:51 2:17:08 12.7 mph 169   0:01:39      1:35:23 15:21 177   4:42:59.6 4:42:59.6      51             6        F 50-54  
177   399 Jeff Valenzuela       M      MOUNTAINSIDE     NJ    US      0:52:01 3:28    170     0:06:42 2:23:49 12.1 mph 176   0:05:06      1:24:15 13:33 176   4:51:53.1 4:51:53.1      28             22       M 25-29  
DQ    373 Richard Pedranti      M      Milford          PA    US                              7:59:58 1:33:44 18.6 mph 46                                     DQ        DQ             56                               
DQ    426 David Reilly          M      Downingtown      PA    US                              0:32:42 1:42:45 16.9 mph 82    0:03:09      0:56:15 9:03  98    DQ        DQ             47                               
DQ    467 Andrew Bryant         M      Saylorsburg      PA    US                              0:29:57 2:21:31 12.3 mph 176   0:01:55      1:12:38 11:41 162   DQ        DQ             29                               
DQ    515 Ryan Marcinkevich     M      Scranton         PA    US                              0:48:41 2:10:14 13.4 mph 160   0:03:53      0:50:54 8:12  64    DQ        DQ             30                               
      366 Jessie Gallogly       F      South Orange     NJ    US      0:39:54 2:40    108     0:04:17                                                                                  42             14       F 40-44  
      375 Bob McDonnell         M      Lafayette        NJ    US      0:34:27 2:18    64      0:05:49 2:59:10 9.7 mph  178   0:05:17                                                   55             9        M 55-59  
      381 Kevin Beiner          M      New York         NY    US      0:16:33 1:06    1                                                                                                43             14       M 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Olympic Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Morris 488 40  1       M      Ambler PA US       2:15:55.9 
2     David Berger 431 31  2       M      Philadelphia PA US 2:26:46.7 
3     Joshua Korn  310 26  3       M      Troy NY US         2:28:39.0 


Top Female Finisher - Olympic Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brittany Luzik 322 30  8       F      Halifax PA US      2:32:49.5 
2     Blair Benson   307 32  11      F      Rochester NY US    2:37:37.2 
3     Selina Cooney  455 37  15      F      Wilkes Barre PA US 2:45:33.4 


Top Male Finisher - Olympic Masters Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kenny Quigley  438 50  12      M      Scranton PA US    2:39:29.3 
2     Mark Himelfarb 451 47  13      M      Lititz PA US      2:41:11.8 
3     Eric Andreus   330 50  16      M      Fogelsville PA US 2:45:39.4 


Top Female Finisher - Olympic Masters Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Audrey Friedrichsen 494 48  29      F      Beacon NY US      2:56:08.3 
2     Jessica Morris      483 42  49      F      Bethlehem PA US   3:06:34.1 
3     Tracy Kochian       367 47  50      F      Morganville NJ US 3:06:45.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Yan Son Wong 371 17  14      M      New York NY US 2:42:17.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Arthur Benson 512 22  9       M      Morrisville PA US   2:34:19.8 
2     Reilly Walsh  465 24  10      M      Staten Island NY US 2:35:10.7 
3     Hugh Grennan  514 21  20      M      Morristown NJ US    2:47:26.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Samuel Haines    503 25  6       M      New York NY US      2:32:19.9 
2     Robert Pollastro 454 27  7       M      Staten Island NY US 2:32:23.8 
3     Sam Poryanda     489 27  23      M      Guilford CT US      2:50:50.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Benjamin Wagner 418 33  22      M      New York NY US 2:47:57.1 
2     Alex Domenick   397 32  30      M      New York NY US 2:56:38.4 
3     Dayne Mosconi   445 31  40      M      Demarest NJ US 3:02:42.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brett Bagley      434 39  4       M      Andover NJ US  2:29:15.5 
2     Eric DeLone       495 36  5       M      Ambler PA US   2:30:50.4 
3     Stephen Kroculick 481 38  24      M      New York NY US 2:51:13.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mark Hoffmann   450 42  19      M      Malvern PA US    2:47:15.8 
2     Phil Gass       137 43  45      M      New Canaan CT US 3:04:14.8 
3     Jeffrey Conaway 342 41  46      M      Lititz PA US     3:04:56.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Roy Furbank       348 49  25      M      Lansdale PA US     2:52:48.1 
2     Jarrod Baranowski 408 45  34      M      Lancaster PA US    2:57:20.0 
3     Chris Kuhar       469 48  36      M      Harveys Lake PA US 2:59:31.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mike Kresge 449 51  17      M      Montgomery NY US    2:45:52.2 
2     Don Wagner  456 54  39      M      Lititz PA US        3:00:34.8 
3     Jude Burke  327 54  56      M      Baldwinsville NY US 3:07:59.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jeff Francis  402 55  18      M      Westminster MD US 2:47:10.1 
2     Ray Brunsberg 407 57  27      M      New York NY US    2:55:01.2 
3     Mark Benson   350 57  77      M      Morrisville PA US 3:21:31.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert Hartman 302 62  33      M      Etters PA US      2:57:15.7 
2     David Goins    368 64  52      M      Dansville NY US   3:07:09.8 
3     David Brienza  382 60  53      M      Spring Lake NJ US 3:07:26.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Shalou Li 491 65  139     M      Easton PA US 3:55:20.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Megan Pesansky 318 21  148     F      Corning NY US 4:03:52.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Hannah Pennington 125 28  38      F      Exton PA US    2:59:57.4 
2     Abby Brown        447 27  61      F      Glenmont NY US 3:11:10.9 
3     Natalie Dell      320 26  116     F      Carlisle PA US 3:38:07.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lauren Cancelliere 480 30  21      F      Nazareth PA US     2:47:45.3 
2     Lindsey DeSutter   471 32  35      F      Philadelphia PA US 2:58:54.3 
3     Olivia Lumia       460 30  74      F      Dallas PA US       3:18:33.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lauren Brown      308 39  75      F      Monroe Township NJ US 3:18:33.9 
2     Meredith Kursmark 411 39  88      F      Pittsburgh PA US      3:25:31.5 
3     Kaitlin Bengyak   470 37  119     F      Newburgh NY US        3:38:42.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Victoria Anderson 337 41  54      F      Washington DC US 3:07:29.2 
2     Min Tian          417 42  58      F      Syosset NY US    3:09:04.0 
3     Hillary Arndt     428 42  70      F      Leesport PA US   3:14:56.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Connor 312 46  95      F      Arlington VA US 3:28:37.5 
2     Carrie Leslie   376 48  109     F      Hamburg PA US   3:32:15.4 
3     Tammy Kondisko  442 49  143     F      Bernville PA US 4:01:29.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Angie Dye      463 51  86      F      Hershey PA US    3:24:28.8 
2     Susan Faibisch 358 52  108     F      New Market MD US 3:31:07.1 
3     Joanne Aron    370 51  145     F      New York NY US   4:03:09.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Barbara Goranson 338 55  57      F      Closter NJ US 3:08:03.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Molly English-Bowers 314 60  125     F      Liverpool NY US 3:44:23.7 
2     Catherine Marco      477 61  147     F      Dayton OH US    4:03:45.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nancy L Smith 356 65  64      F      New Britain PA US 3:11:42.4 
2     Kaye Mede     309 65  152     F      Lancaster PA US   4:06:41.7 

Additional results can be found at https://kineticmultisports.com/results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.