Results For
DeLand Family YMCA and Four Townes Family YMCA Kids' Triathlon

DeLand, FL 32724
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Age Age Group Place 
                                                                           Time      Time                          
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= === =============== 
1     316 Jeremy Davidson            M      Lake Helen       FL    NL      0:17:51.5 0:17:50.3 38  1 Overall       
2     115 Hood Cheetah               M      Sanford          FL    NL      0:18:44.4 0:18:43.4 36  1 M 35+AC0-39   
3     206 Todd Thomas                M      New Smyrna Beach FL    NL      0:19:29.2 0:19:27.7 26  1 M 25+AC0-29   
4     151 Kurt Hubbard               M      St. Augustine    FL    NL      0:19:33.0 0:19:31.5 44  1 Masters       
5     182 Mark Newman                M      Debary           FL    NL      0:19:36.6 0:19:34.0 43  1 M 40+AC0-44   
6     163 Gerardo Laborda            M      Daytona Beach    FL    NL      0:19:53.9 0:19:52.8 42  2 M 40+AC0-44   
7     109 Todd Boyington             M      Deland           FL    NL      0:19:57.5 0:19:54.6 43  3 M 40+AC0-44   
8     347 Harold Leroy               M      New Smyrna Beach FL    NL      0:20:20.5 0:20:18.9 54  1 M 50+AC0-54   
9     179 Kyle Morgan                M      Daytona Beach    FL    NL      0:20:24.0 0:20:22.7 24  1 M 18+AC0-24   
10    132 Josh Ebert                 M      Deland           FL    NL      0:20:35.0 0:20:31.9 40  4 M 40+AC0-44   
11    407 Rick Paine                 M      Deltona          FL    NL      0:21:03.8 0:21:01.6 52  2 M 50+AC0-54   
12    352 Ricardo Martinez           M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:21:14.2 0:21:10.1 18  2 M 18+AC0-24   
13    311 Jay Couture                M      Deland           FL    NL      0:21:17.2 0:21:13.8 48  1 M 45+AC0-49   
14    171 John McHale                M      Winter Springs   FL    NL      0:21:35.6 0:21:32.9 49  2 M 45+AC0-49   
15    184 Phil Ocheltree             M      Winter Springs   FL    NL      0:21:44.4 0:21:44.4 50  3 M 50+AC0-54   
16    164 Charlene Lepane            F      Orlando          FL    NL      0:21:47.6 0:21:46.0 41  1 Overall       
17    123 William Costello           M      Deland           FL    NL      0:21:53.6 0:21:50.4 59  1 M 55+AC0-59   
18    224 Melissa Corp               F      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:21:58.6 0:21:56.0 55  1 Masters       
19    219 Jeff Zabel                 M      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:22:37.2 0:22:33.4 56  2 M 55+AC0-59   
20    121 Katy Cook                  F      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:22:37.3 0:22:33.8 35  1 F 35+AC0-39   
21    124 Bill Culver                M      Kissimmee        FL    NL      0:22:46.4 0:22:46.4 45  3 M 45+AC0-49   
22    131 Leslee Duff                F      Sanford          FL    NL      0:22:56.3 0:22:54.0 37  2 F 35+AC0-39   
23    401 Brandon Carpenter          M                                     0:23:07.6 0:23:06.5 30  1 M 30+AC0-34   
24    323 Matt Findley               M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:23:56.3 0:23:54.1 34  2 M 30+AC0-34   
25    231 Erik Riccardi              M                                     0:24:05.8 0:23:55.2 39  2 M 35+AC0-39   
26    137 Michele Franco             F      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:23:58.5 0:23:56.8 41  1 F 40+AC0-44   
27    345 Chris Koch                 M      Ormond Beach     FL    NL      0:24:40.2 0:24:33.2 25  2 M 25+AC0-29   
28    366 Adam Rafalski              M      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:24:40.4 0:24:36.5 64  1 M 60+AC0-64   
29    410 A. Romo                    F                                     0:24:41.4 0:24:37.5 12  1 F 10+AC0-17   
30    317 N. Derosby                 F      Deleon Springs   FL    NL      0:24:41.6 0:24:39.5 12  2 F 10+AC0-17   
31    202 Wesley Smith               M      Sanford          FL    NL      0:24:55.4 0:24:40.5 53  4 M 50+AC0-54   
32    188 Neil Perez                 M      Deltona          FL    NL      0:25:03.3 0:24:59.1 44  5 M 40+AC0-44   
33    223 Kristin Arisman            F      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:25:04.0 0:25:01.2 44  2 F 40+AC0-44   
34    367 Nestor Reyes               M      De Leon Springs  FL    NL      0:25:19.1 0:25:13.1 30  3 M 30+AC0-34   
35    103 Stein Agaberg              M      Debary           FL    NL      0:25:26.7 0:25:16.0 47  4 M 45+AC0-49   
36    312 Allison Cowart             F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:25:25.3 0:25:22.1 39  3 F 35+AC0-39   
37    165 Kim Logan                  F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:25:34.6 0:25:30.0 44  3 F 40+AC0-44   
38    119 Debra Cole                 F      Deland           FL    NL      0:25:50.4 0:25:42.0 43  4 F 40+AC0-44   
39    196 Carlos Rosas               M      Winter Park      FL    NL      0:25:48.4 0:25:44.7 27  3 M 25+AC0-29   
40    143 Steve Guillemette          M      Deland           FL    NL      0:25:51.5 0:25:44.8 58  3 M 55+AC0-59   
41    134 Linda Files                F      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:25:51.9 0:25:48.3 46  1 F 45+AC0-49   
42    225 Nancy Jeffreys             F      Orange City      FL    NL      0:25:57.6 0:25:49.4 61  1 F 60+AC0-64   
43    187 Barton Pepperman           M      Winter Springs   FL    NL      0:26:06.0 0:25:54.6 53  5 M 50+AC0-54   
44    327 J. Galanize                M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:26:01.0 0:26:01.0 11  1 M 10+AC0-17   
45    420 Vicandi Ward               M                                     0:26:04.8 0:26:02.5 14  2 M 10+AC0-17   
46    222 Edgar Suris                M      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:26:10.7 0:26:07.6 25  4 M 25+AC0-29   
47    335 Marion Hagstrom            F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:26:32.2 0:26:30.4 13  3 F 10+AC0-17   
48    155 Arlene Jordan              F      Deland           FL    NL      0:26:35.9 0:26:31.5 46  2 F 45+AC0-49   
49    375 Rebecca Rybicki            F      Ormond Beach     FL    NL      0:28:11.4 0:26:37.1 28  1 F 25+AC0-29   
50    153 Ray Jarrett                M      New Smyrna Beach FL    NL      0:26:43.0 0:26:38.8 47  5 M 45+AC0-49   
51    360 Pam Neely                  F      Seville          FL    NL      0:26:54.5 0:26:49.3 43  5 F 40+AC0-44   
52    333 Erik Hagstrom              M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:26:53.6 0:26:49.8 41  6 M 40+AC0-44   
53    380 Melisa Schell              F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:26:54.6 0:26:51.0 40  6 F 40+AC0-44   
54    108 Kirsty Boyer               F      Deland           FL    NL      0:27:08.5 0:27:00.1 38  4 F 35+AC0-39   
55    113 Timothy Carnago            M      Port Orange      FL    NL      0:27:10.8 0:27:04.3 55  4 M 55+AC0-59   
56    168 Colm McDonnell             M      Daytona Beach    FL    NL      0:27:16.0 0:27:08.0 43  7 M 40+AC0-44   
57    161 Taylor Kuperberg           F      Heathrow         FL    NL      0:27:12.4 0:27:10.2 16  4 F 10+AC0-17   
58    107 Mark Becker                M      Clermont         FL    NL      0:27:18.0 0:27:13.3 45  6 M 45+AC0-49   
59    353 Brooke McCormick           F      Deland           FL    NL      0:27:20.5 0:27:16.6 40  7 F 40+AC0-44   
60    176 Jeanne Miller              F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:27:28.4 0:27:19.5 57  1 F 55+AC0-59   
61    193 Joanne Race                F      Kissimmee        FL    NL      0:27:26.5 0:27:20.7 52  1 F 50+AC0-54   
62    181 Katie Myers                F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:27:55.3 0:27:37.3 37  5 F 35+AC0-39   
63    378 Teri Sapp                  F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:27:53.5 0:27:45.0 54  2 F 50+AC0-54   
64    207 Marisa Veltri              F      Deland           FL    NL      0:27:55.1 0:27:47.3 34  1 F 30+AC0-34   
65    332 Sharon Grzanich            F      Deland           FL    NL      0:27:56.5 0:27:47.5 49  3 F 45+AC0-49   
66    315 Hannah Dambaugh            F      Deland           FL    NL      0:27:53.1 0:27:48.3 13  5 F 10+AC0-17   
67    141 Mistee Grunklee            F      Sanford          FL    NL      0:28:04.1 0:27:50.7 49  4 F 45+AC0-49   
68    409 Madison Molre              F                                     0:28:05.9 0:27:53.8 17  6 F 10+AC0-17   
69    325 Shea Gagnon                F      Deland           FL    NL      0:27:59.8 0:27:54.2 16  7 F 10+AC0-17   
70    318 Emily Derosby              F      De Leon Springs  FL    NL      0:27:59.5 0:27:56.0 15  8 F 10+AC0-17   
71    364 Umberto Perez              M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:28:18.7 0:28:00.8 17  3 M 10+AC0-17   
72    226 Ed Fennell                 M      Ormond Beach     FL    NL      0:28:03.9 0:28:02.0 56  5 M 55+AC0-59   
73    173 Howard McNeal              M      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:28:40.5 0:28:30.7 66  1 M 65+AC0-69   
74    322 Lovelyn Findley            F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:28:59.0 0:28:34.5 34  2 F 30+AC0-34   
75    402 Kayla Nickels              F      Lake Helen       FL    NL      0:28:49.3 0:28:42.9 29  2 F 25+AC0-29   
76    346 Kache Lee                  F      Oviedo           FL    NL      0:28:52.0 0:28:46.9 25  3 F 25+AC0-29   
77    136 Stacy Flynn                F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:28:54.8 0:28:48.4 41  8 F 40+AC0-44   
78    145 Victor Guzman              M      Deland           FL    NL      0:28:57.3 0:28:51.1 29  5 M 25+AC0-29   
79    157 Walter Kowalczyk           M      Deltona          FL    NL      0:29:10.4 0:29:00.4 73  1 M 70+AC0-99   
80    230 Tracy Robinson             F      Deland           FL    NL      0:29:07.2 0:29:02.7 47  5 F 45+AC0-49   
81    334 Julie Hagstrom             F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:29:10.2 0:29:04.5 41  9 F 40+AC0-44   
82    412 Richard Beasley            M                                     0:29:31.3 0:29:13.2 63  2 M 60+AC0-64   
83    349 Ariana Martinez            F      Deland           FL    NL      0:29:44.2 0:29:31.5 28  4 F 25+AC0-29   
84    197 Angel Ruiz                 M      Debary           FL    NL      0:30:25.4 0:30:06.7 43  8 M 40+AC0-44   
85    220 Lynne Pendleton            F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:30:20.9 0:30:08.0 55  2 F 55+AC0-59   
86    215 Vickie Pleus               F      Deland           FL    NL      0:30:40.5 0:30:28.7 40  10 F 40+AC0-44  
87    198 Nancy Ruiz                 F      Debary           FL    NL      0:30:54.0 0:30:35.4 43  11 F 40+AC0-44  
88    140 Melissa Gorman             F      Sanford          FL    NL      0:31:12.4 0:30:44.1 40  12 F 40+AC0-44  
89    129 Elaine Dove                F      Orange City      FL    NL      0:30:55.3 0:30:47.2 65  1 F 65+AC0-69   
90    411 Kathryn Hearn              F                                     0:31:00.2 0:30:48.6 17  9 F 10+AC0-17   
91    199 Amy Russo                  F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:31:13.1 0:30:59.7 38  6 F 35+AC0-39   
92    319 Bobby Dubberly             M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:31:17.9 0:31:03.0 49  7 M 45+AC0-49   
93    216 Julia Bitler               F      Debary           FL    NL      0:31:20.4 0:31:08.1 38  7 F 35+AC0-39   
94    210 Marisa Westberry           F      Deland           FL    NL      0:31:16.9 0:31:10.9 30  3 F 30+AC0-34   
95    387 Kimberly Tarr              F      Oak Hill         FL    NL      0:31:27.8 0:31:16.6 41  13 F 40+AC0-44  
96    170 Kim McGwier                F      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:31:29.0 0:31:22.8 45  6 F 45+AC0-49   
97    303 Martha Blanco              F      Deleon Springs   FL    NL      0:31:27.6 0:31:24.9 40  14 F 40+AC0-44  
98    209 Leah Wajdyk                F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:31:34.5 0:31:28.5 47  7 F 45+AC0-49   
99    175 Erin Miller                F      Orlando          FL    NL      0:31:57.7 0:31:47.8 31  4 F 30+AC0-34   
100   308 Stephanie Bryson           F      Deland           FL    NL      0:32:08.7 0:31:50.5 40  15 F 40+AC0-44  
101   307 B. Bryson                  M      Deland           FL    NL      0:32:08.6 0:31:51.9 7   1 M  1+AC0- 9   
102   417 Trey Gray                  M                                     0:32:20.1 0:32:13.0 15  4 M 10+AC0-17   
103   154 Audra Jolliffe             F      Deland           FL    NL      0:32:36.9 0:32:25.0 46  8 F 45+AC0-49   
104   167 Sandra McCarty             F      Sanford          FL    NL      0:32:59.7 0:32:45.3 41  16 F 40+AC0-44  
105   344 Peter Johnston             M      Deland           FL    NL      0:33:04.5 0:32:52.8 70  2 M 70+AC0-99   
106   172 Christina McKeon           F      Longwood         FL    NL      0:33:20.6 0:33:08.8 41  17 F 40+AC0-44  
107   118 Kim Cofrancesco            F      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:33:25.4 0:33:15.4 37  8 F 35+AC0-39   
108   106 Katherine Bauder           F      Sanford          FL    NL      0:33:27.5 0:33:18.8 49  9 F 45+AC0-49   
109   359 Roberta Mondelli           F      De Leon Springs  FL    NL      0:33:29.9 0:33:24.7 49  10 F 45+AC0-49  
110   342 Maria Jaimes               F      Deleon Springs   FL    NL      0:33:34.5 0:33:31.0 27  5 F 25+AC0-29   
111   391 Andrea Verdel              F      Deleon Springs   FL    NL      0:33:48.5 0:33:42.8 22  1 F 18+AC0-24   
112   146 Jennifer Hall              F      Winter Park      FL    NL      0:34:06.1 0:33:54.4 25  6 F 25+AC0-29   
113   389 David Turner               M      Deland           FL    NL      0:34:04.2 0:33:58.5 47  8 M 45+AC0-49   
114   363 Isidra Perez               F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:34:29.5 0:34:11.6 18  2 F 18+AC0-24   
115   158 Justin Kuperberg           M      Heathrow         FL    NL      0:34:28.9 0:34:12.2 43  9 M 40+AC0-44   
116   313 Kaylee Cowart              F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:34:20.8 0:34:12.9 13  10 F 10+AC0-17  
117   212 Renee Zastrow              F      Longwood         FL    NL      0:34:38.7 0:34:31.4 44  18 F 40+AC0-44  
118   392 Joyce Weimer               F      Longwood         FL    NL      0:34:38.8 0:34:31.7 43  19 F 40+AC0-44  
119   152 Julienne Ivory+AC0-Saccone F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:34:49.7 0:34:32.5 41  20 F 40+AC0-44  
120   406 Maribel Martinez           F                                     0:34:43.9 0:34:40.7 54  3 F 50+AC0-54   
121   127 Ruth Del Manzano           F      Longwood         FL    NL      0:34:54.0 0:34:42.1 70  1 F 70+AC0-99   
122   185 Laura Pagliarulo           F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:34:59.1 0:34:44.9 42  21 F 40+AC0-44  
123   376 Luz Santiago               F      Deland           FL    NL      0:35:04.8 0:34:46.3 47  11 F 45+AC0-49  
124   110 Lori Brown                 F      Orange City      FL    NL      0:35:15.1 0:35:03.2 45  12 F 45+AC0-49  
125   142 Francine Guillemette       F      Deland           FL    NL      0:35:34.3 0:35:20.8 49  13 F 45+AC0-49  
126   169 Julie McGraw               F      Oviedo           FL    NL      0:35:50.8 0:35:38.5 44  22 F 40+AC0-44  
127   122 Richard Cook               M      Deltona          FL    NL      0:35:52.4 0:35:42.1 36  3 M 35+AC0-39   
128   200 Jimmy Rustick              M      Longwood         FL    NL      0:35:54.6 0:35:44.3 46  9 M 45+AC0-49   
129   229 Yvie D'Allaird             F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:35:55.5 0:35:44.8 41  23 F 40+AC0-44  
130   400 Mary Costa                 F      Deland           FL    NL      0:36:13.1 0:35:54.0 48  14 F 45+AC0-49  
131   112 Vicki Bruno                F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:36:05.2 0:35:57.1 53  4 F 50+AC0-54   
132   111 Dennis Bruno               M      Deltona          FL    NL      0:36:05.0 0:35:57.1 53  6 M 50+AC0-54   
133   135 Heather Flores             F      Deland           FL    NL      0:36:16.9 0:35:59.7 38  9 F 35+AC0-39   
134   413 Cameron Neely              F                                     0:36:19.0 0:36:14.1 16  11 F 10+AC0-17  
135   381 A. Schell Jr.              M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:36:18.7 0:36:15.4 11  5 M 10+AC0-17   
136   174 Lynn Mendez                F      Longwood         FL    NL      0:36:45.1 0:36:32.0 60  2 F 60+AC0-64   
137   221 Anna Diaz                  F      Deland           FL    NL      0:36:47.9 0:36:33.2 56  3 F 55+AC0-59   
138   162 Suzan Kurtz                F      Port Orange      FL    NL      0:36:41.5 0:36:35.1 34  5 F 30+AC0-34   
139   330 Kathy Grady                F      Orange City      FL    NL      0:36:44.6 0:36:37.5 67  2 F 65+AC0-69   
140   191 Amy Protheroe              F      Lake Mary        FL    NL      0:36:51.7 0:36:44.5 29  7 F 25+AC0-29   
141   204 Dawn Thomas                F      Oviedo           FL    NL      0:36:56.9 0:36:45.7 46  15 F 45+AC0-49  
142   213 Karen Przystup             F      Oviedo           FL    NL      0:36:57.2 0:36:46.1 43  24 F 40+AC0-44  
143   386 John Spindler              M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:37:25.1 0:37:11.0 71  3 M 70+AC0-99   
144   371 Victor Rivera              M      Palm Coast       FL    NL      0:37:17.7 0:37:12.9 24  3 M 18+AC0-24   
145   365 Angela Price               F      Deland           FL    NL      0:39:17.8 0:37:20.6 56  4 F 55+AC0-59   
146   321 H. Findley                 M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:38:00.6 0:37:36.1 8   2 M  1+AC0- 9   
147   128 Tim Dick                   M      Sanford          FL    NL      0:37:57.5 0:37:37.3 56  6 M 55+AC0-59   
148   328 Lauren Gay                 F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:37:50.7 0:37:43.7 16  12 F 10+AC0-17  
149   357 Jacob Mondelli             M      De Leon Springs  FL    NL      0:37:55.9 0:37:52.7 24  4 M 18+AC0-24   
150   104 Shannon Arenas             F      Deltona          FL    NL      0:38:34.2 0:38:25.8 44  25 F 40+AC0-44  
151   415 H. Evans                   F                                     0:40:11.9 0:40:04.7 11  13 F 10+AC0-17  
152   416 N. McDatt                  F                                     0:40:13.3 0:40:06.0 9   1 F  1+AC0- 9   
153   414 B. Evans                   F                                     0:40:13.0 0:40:07.4 11  14 F 10+AC0-17  
154   177 Lisa Miller                F      New Smyrna Beach FL    NL      0:40:50.9 0:40:29.4 55  5 F 55+AC0-59   
155   194 Kim Rash                   F      New Smyrna Beach FL    NL      0:40:52.0 0:40:30.2 48  16 F 45+AC0-49  
156   379 Rori Saunders              F      Sanford          FL    NL      0:41:10.9 0:40:44.3 44  26 F 40+AC0-44  
157   372 Raechel Robinson           F      Deleon Springs   FL    NL      0:40:58.3 0:40:46.1 15  15 F 10+AC0-17  
158   399 Allie Carroll              F      Deland           FL    NL      0:40:58.2 0:40:46.8 15  16 F 10+AC0-17  
159   395 C. Ziegler                 M      Deland           FL    NL      0:40:52.7 0:40:51.5 9   3 M  1+AC0- 9   
160   398 A. Ramos                   F                                     0:41:12.0 0:40:55.0 9   2 F  1+AC0- 9   
161   205 Ruth Thomas                F      Orlando          FL    NL      0:41:19.0 0:40:58.0 59  6 F 55+AC0-59   
162   130 Heather Doyle              F      Longwood         FL    NL      0:41:12.3 0:40:58.8 44  27 F 40+AC0-44  
163   382 Jada Scott                 F      De Leon Springs  FL    NL      0:41:08.7 0:41:04.4 26  8 F 25+AC0-29   
164   160 Sami Kuperberg             F      Heathrow         FL    NL      0:41:12.2 0:41:10.3 14  17 F 10+AC0-17  
165   183 Jennifer Newton            F      Debary           FL    NL      0:41:22.1 0:41:13.2 38  10 F 35+AC0-39  
166   192 Paula Quincy               F      Longwood         FL    NL      0:41:28.3 0:41:14.6 51  5 F 50+AC0-54   
167   388 B. Turner                  F      Deland           FL    NL      0:42:06.8 0:41:49.5 9   3 F  1+AC0- 9   
168   374 Kevin Rybicki              M      Ormond Beach     FL    NL      0:43:16.7 0:42:15.1 30  4 M 30+AC0-34   
169   397 A. Ramos                   F                                     0:42:35.4 0:42:18.9 7   4 F  1+AC0- 9   
170   351 Mariana Martinez           F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:42:29.4 0:42:21.4 38  11 F 35+AC0-39  
171   390 Stacy Turner               F      Deland           FL    NL      0:42:43.3 0:42:24.9 47  17 F 45+AC0-49  
172   408 Monah Braswell             F                                     0:42:41.0 0:42:35.1 17  18 F 10+AC0-17  
173   138 Frank French               M      Sanford          FL    NL      0:42:55.1 0:42:41.4 79  4 M 70+AC0-99   
174   302 Joyce Beasley              F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:43:42.9 0:43:22.5 51  6 F 50+AC0-54   
175   195 Angel Rodriguez            M      Orange City      FL    NL      0:44:35.9 0:44:17.6 67  2 M 65+AC0-69   
176   149 Barbara Hayes              F      Orange City      FL    NL      0:45:24.7 0:45:10.3 53  7 F 50+AC0-54   
177   301 Elia Agreda                F      Georgetown       FL    NL      0:45:28.5 0:45:14.9 23  3 F 18+AC0-24   
178   306 Enid Brandon+AC0-Turner    F      Deland           FL    NL      0:45:28.6 0:45:15.2 54  8 F 50+AC0-54   
179   339 Phyllis Hopkins            F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:45:38.2 0:45:21.7 77  2 F 70+AC0-99   
180   350 J. Martinez                M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:45:41.5 0:45:33.7 9   4 M  1+AC0- 9   
181   320 Lisa Dubberly              F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:46:06.8 0:45:47.3 50  9 F 50+AC0-54   
182   102 Joumana Abdin              F      Longwood         FL    NL      0:46:24.7 0:46:10.9 14  19 F 10+AC0-17  
183   101 Adriana Abdin              F      Longwood         FL    NL      0:46:43.1 0:46:29.1 48  18 F 45+AC0-49  
184   159 Nicole Kuperberg           F      Heathrow         FL    NL      0:46:43.1 0:46:29.3 43  28 F 40+AC0-44  
185   341 J. Hornung                 M      Deland           FL    NL      0:49:26.8 0:49:26.8 6   5 M  1+AC0- 9   
186   314 Robin Cudlin               F      Holly Hill       FL    NL      0:49:30.2 0:49:30.2 56  7 F 55+AC0-59   
187   340 A. Hornung                 M      Deland           FL    NL      0:49:31.1 0:49:31.1 8   6 M  1+AC0- 9   
188   377 R. Santiago                F      Deland           FL    NL      0:51:42.0 0:51:32.8 11  20 F 10+AC0-17  
189   419 A. Campusaro               F                                     0:51:43.2 0:51:33.5 10  21 F 10+AC0-17  
190   326 Terri Gagnon               F      Deland           FL    NL      0:53:27.5 0:53:11.0 52  10 F 50+AC0-54  
191   324 Ken Gagnon                 M      Deland           FL    NL      0:53:27.5 0:53:11.3 48  10 M 45+AC0-49  
192   338 Susan Holmes               F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:53:37.0 0:53:20.9 50  11 F 50+AC0-54  
193   305 Lori Braddock              F      Seville          FL    NL      0:53:37.0 0:53:21.3 50  12 F 50+AC0-54  
194   368 Robin Rhoades              F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:53:33.4 0:53:22.6 53  13 F 50+AC0-54  
195   337 Catherine Hernandez        F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:53:33.8 0:53:24.2 52  14 F 50+AC0-54  
196   384 J. Sinsabaugh              M      Deltona          FL    NL      0:53:39.5 0:53:38.1 9   7 M  1+AC0- 9   
197   385 Patricia Sowell            F      Pierson          FL    NL      0:54:45.0 0:54:24.5 73  3 F 70+AC0-99   
198   370 Ral Richmond               M      Pierson          FL    NL      0:54:45.4 0:54:45.4 73  5 M 70+AC0-99   
199   394 Candace Ziegler            F      Deland           FL    NL      0:54:56.4 0:54:47.5 37  12 F 35+AC0-39  
200   396 R. Ziegler                 F      Deland           FL    NL      0:54:56.3 0:54:47.7 7   5 F  1+AC0- 9   
201   304 Laykin Braddock            F      Seville          FL    NL      0:55:12.6 0:54:55.3 24  4 F 18+AC0-24   
202   418 Laurie Haas                F                                     0:55:12.6 0:54:55.8 51  15 F 50+AC0-54  
203   348 Connie Martin              F      Deland           FL    NL      0:55:24.5 0:55:04.2 65  3 F 65+AC0-69   
204   383 Cathy Sherman              F      Port Orange      FL    NL      0:55:22.4 0:55:06.3 59  8 F 55+AC0-59   
205   405 Fred Cole                  M                                     0:56:36.5 0:56:19.8 67  3 M 65+AC0-69   
206   404 Celia Cole                 F      Debary           FL    NL      0:56:36.4 0:56:21.2 66  4 F 65+AC0-69   
207   403 Susan Myers                F                                     0:56:52.7 0:56:29.0 54  16 F 50+AC0-54  
208   358 Jennifer Mondelli          F      De Leon Springs  FL    NL      1:09:02.0 1:08:56.6 21  5 F 18+AC0-24   

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.