Overall Finish List - Waterman's Olympic Triathlon

Year 2022 2021 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Group
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdales
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Paratriathlete
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Open Relay
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Assisted Relay
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
Waterman's Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Olympic Age Group
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Athena
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdales
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Paratriathlete
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Open Relay
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Assisted Relay
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Waterman's Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Half Age Group
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Athena
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Clydedales
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Military
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Paratriathlete
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Open Relay
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay
Half Aquabike
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Aquabike (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Group
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Age Group
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Age Group
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdales
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Novice
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Athena
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdales
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Novice
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Athena
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Clydesdales
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Military
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Novice
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Assisted Relay
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Pro/Open
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Aquabike
Waterman's Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Olympic Aquabike
Waterman's Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Half Aquabike
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Aquabike (Individual)
Sprint Wetsuit
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Open Relay
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon Relay
Olympic Open Relay
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Assisted Relay
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon Relay
Half Relay
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay
Half Assisted Relay
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay
Sprint Paratriathlete
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Paratriathlete
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Paratriathlete
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Wetsuit
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Wetsuit
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Pro/Open
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Pro/Open
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Virtual Race
Virtual Race
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish List - Waterman's Olympic Triathlon Overall Finish List - Waterman's Half Triathlon Overall Finish List - Spring Overall Results --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Group
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Age Group
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Age Group
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Aquabike
Waterman's Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Olympic Aquabike
Waterman's Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Half Aquabike
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Aquabike (Individual)
Sprint Novice
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Novice
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Novice
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Male Relay
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Female Relay
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Co-Ed Relay
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Male Relay
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Female Relay
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Co-Ed Relay
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Half Male Relay
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Half Female Relay
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Half Co-Ed Relay
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Athena
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Athena
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Athena
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdale
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdale
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Clydesdale
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Master Clydesdale
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Master Clydesdale
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Master Clydesdale
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Military
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Physically Challenged
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Physically Challenged
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Physically Challenged
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Collegiate
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Collegiate
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half Collegiate
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint High School
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic High School
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Half High School
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Assisted Relay
Waterman's Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Assisted Relay
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Half Assisted Relay
Waterman's Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish List Overall Finish List

Watermans Olympic & Half 2021
Date: 10/02/2021
Waterman's Olympic Triathlon

- Females

Place Name Bib No City USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Gun Time Penalty
1Lauren Lipsey495Washington DC37FTF :35-39OAG328:17.61:53HM1:45.811:04:31.223.1MPH0:50.8242:33.46:51/M2:17:58.82:17:58.8
2Kaley Lanzetta472Arlington VA36FTF :35-39OAG226:21.41:45HM2:17.731:08:23.121.8MPH1:16.8945:28.97:19/M2:23:48.02:23:48.0
3Christina Traficanti456Phoenixville PA17FTF :15-19OAG428:24.51:54HM1:12.751:09:38.521.4MPH1:14.3845:05.57:15/M2:25:35.52:25:35.5
4Veronica Wolff474Mc Lean VA24F1:20-24OAG125:51.31:43HM1:56.4111:14:34.520.0MPH1:56.7744:51.07:13/M2:29:10.12:29:10.1
5Bryn Burkholder520Baltimore MD40FTF :40-44OAG1030:22.22:01HM2:48.871:11:40.320.8MPH1:18.8644:06.17:06/M2:30:16.32:30:16.3
6Jenny Lofaro483Ardmore PA34F1:30-34OAG1734:04.22:16HM1:28.421:07:12.322.2MPH1:01.61347:47.67:42/M2:31:34.22:31:34.2
7Julie Billingsley382Chevy Chase MD63FTF :60-64OAG729:04.31:56HM2:10.281:11:43.820.8MPH2:12.61848:40.97:50/M2:33:51.92:33:51.9
8Cassandra Vorgang447Chantilly VA40FTF :40-44OAG829:15.61:57HM2:04.9171:15:55.219.6MPH0:54.01448:07.67:45/M2:36:17.42:36:17.4
9Eva Kodouskova548Washington DC32F2:30-34OAG1532:03.22:08HM1:58.941:08:34.421.7MPH0:59.33352:48.58:30/M2:36:24.42:36:24.4
10Beth Maloney307Hanover PA46F1:45-49OAG1130:54.02:04HM1:39.3211:16:40.919.4MPH1:20.42450:04.08:03/M2:40:38.72:40:38.7
1234… 9

Showing Page

of 9

- Males

Place Name Bib No City USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Swim Rnk Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Bike Rate T2 Time Run Rnk Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Gun Time Penalty
1Benjamin Kessel503Brooklyn NY36MTF :35-39OAG4233:17.22:13HM1:18.0159:49.024.9MPH0:52.4138:28.76:12/M2:13:45.32:13:45.3
2Jake Heavlow321Galena MD24MTF :20-24OAG1930:01.02:00HM1:45.821:03:14.023.6MPH1:10.3239:15.76:19/M2:17:26.82:17:26.82:00
3David Phillips328Perry Hall MD32MTF :30-34OAG227:23.01:50HM1:58.5141:08:04.521.9MPH1:10.9440:51.46:35/M2:19:28.42:19:28.4
4Bryan Frank343Alexandria VA46MTF :45-49OAG3131:37.92:07HM1:42.791:05:58.122.6MPH0:47.8339:35.16:22/M2:19:41.72:19:41.7
5Jon Boller435Walkersville MD39M1:35-39OAG2530:44.12:03HM1:27.451:04:43.223.0MPH1:49.5542:01.96:46/M2:20:46.12:20:46.1
6Maximiliano Bolanos404Germantown MD41MTF :40-44OAG729:00.41:56HM2:27.881:05:27.722.8MPH1:16.01042:52.86:54/M2:21:04.82:21:04.8
7Cole Kynoch445Falls Church VA27M1:25-29OAG427:43.21:51HM221:09:55.321.3MPH1:07.2742:27.46:50/M2:21:13.22:21:13.2
8Ryan McGrath521Baltimore MD40MTF :40-44OAG629:00.11:56HM1:56.661:05:09.922.9MPH1:28.41645:08.57:16/M2:22:43.62:22:43.6
9Thomas Pulham540Washington DC45M1:45-49OAG2230:22.32:01HM2:28.3111:07:00.422.3MPH1:04.71243:32.37:00/M2:24:28.12:24:28.1
10Jason Kitchen314West Chester PA47M2:45-49OAG3932:50.42:11HM1:15.541:04:39.423.1MPH0:55.41545:00.87:15/M2:24:41.62:24:41.6
1234… 15

Showing Page

of 15

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.