The Hartwell Y Olympic and Sprint Triathlons

Sat June 27, 2020 Hartwell, GA US 30643 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City           Swim 1500m Swim 1500m T1      Bike 24.2M Bike 24.2M T2      Run 10K Run 10K Clock      Division Division  
                                                                       Pace                          Pace                       Pace    Time       Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== === ============== ========== ========== ======= ========== ========== ======= ======= ======= ========== ======== ========= 
1     194  Samuel Burkett         M      41  Evans          0:22:30    1:30       0:00:59 1:03:07    22.9 mph   0:00:28 0:37:49 6:06    2:04:52.75 1        M Overall 
2     155  Daniel Kaminstein      M      41  North Augusta  0:22:01    1:28       0:00:37 1:03:30    22.9 mph   0:00:19 0:38:38 6:14    2:05:03.35 2        M Overall 
3     131  Joe Wilson             M      43  Smyrna         0:24:07    1:36       0:00:39 1:01:48    23.5 mph   0:00:20 0:38:52 6:16    2:05:46.90 3        M Overall 
4     237  Chris Johnson          M      41  Atlanta        0:22:25    1:30       0:01:06 1:04:08    22.6 mph   0:00:34 0:38:44 6:15    2:06:56.65 1        M 40-44   
5     160  Brendan Thomas         M      26  Atlanta        0:25:00    1:40       0:00:53 1:06:26    21.8 mph   0:00:50 0:39:15 6:20    2:12:25.00 1        M 25-29   
6     254  Estevan Price          M      47  Evans          0:25:24    1:42       0:00:50 1:01:52    23.5 mph   0:00:29 0:43:55 7:05    2:12:30.20 1        M 45-49   
7     169  David Heidrich         M      25  Toccoa         0:22:23    1:30       0:00:35 1:06:00    22 mph     0:00:52 0:43:09 6:58    2:12:58.80 2        M 25-29   
8     251  Dustin White           M      27  Martinez       0:24:34    1:38       0:01:09 1:03:13    22.9 mph   0:00:34 0:45:02 7:16    2:14:30.85 3        M 25-29   
9     239  John Kelsch            M      47  Marietta       0:22:31    1:30       0:00:51 1:08:23    21.2 mph   0:00:32 0:42:36 6:52    2:14:53.90 2        M 45-49   
10    240  Sean Summers           M      42  Canton         0:29:55    2:00       0:01:07 1:08:10    21.3 mph   0:00:33 0:40:44 6:34    2:20:30.00 2        M 40-44   
11    216  Reid Thomas            M      56  Seneca         0:24:31    1:38       0:01:14 1:11:36    20.2 mph   0:01:28 0:45:59 7:25    2:24:47.35 1        M 55-59   
12    249  Navaz Hussain          M      28  Santa Rosa     0:22:12    1:29       0:01:06 1:14:09    19.6 mph   0:00:32 0:47:48 7:43    2:25:47.05 4        M 25-29   
13    215  Eric Taylor            M      39  Jefferson      0:23:39    1:35       0:00:58 1:15:09    19.4 mph   0:00:51 0:45:24 7:19    2:26:00.75 1        M 35-39   
14    213  Michael Spegt          M      32  Suwanee        0:29:14    1:57       0:00:36 1:08:35    21.2 mph   0:00:38 0:47:08 7:36    2:26:10.40 1        M 30-34   
15    165  Marcie Alisangco       F      40  Evans          0:23:08    1:33       0:01:11 1:12:37    20 mph     0:01:10 0:48:34 7:50    2:26:40.55 1        F Overall 
16    156  Chris Kennel           M      37  Sugar Hill     0:24:38    1:39       0:00:56 1:15:12    19.4 mph   0:01:21 0:46:25 7:29    2:28:32.55 2        M 35-39   
17    200  Fiona Martin           F      36  Lugoff         0:26:00    1:44       0:00:56 1:12:45    20 mph     0:00:46 0:48:22 7:48    2:28:48.55 2        F Overall 
18    171  Brian Wholley          M      45  Suwanee        0:27:51    1:51       0:01:02 1:11:17    20.3 mph   0:00:55 0:48:33 7:50    2:29:37.80 3        M 45-49   
19    221  David Bonfante         M      37  Atlanta        0:26:04    1:44       0:01:09 1:12:01    20.1 mph   0:00:50 0:50:51 8:12    2:30:54.85 3        M 35-39   
20    235  CHARLES SIMS           M      51  Mableton       0:25:19    1:41       0:01:09 1:14:43    19.5 mph   0:01:20 0:48:31 7:50    2:31:02.40 1        M 50-54   
21    202  David Bailey           M      46  Flowery Branch 0:27:36    1:50       0:01:53 1:15:00    19.4 mph   0:00:59 0:47:07 7:36    2:32:34.85 4        M 45-49   
22    193  Kenneth Scerbo         M      41  Grovetown      0:32:05    2:08       0:01:28 1:12:10    20.1 mph   0:01:18 0:46:34 7:31    2:33:36.00 3        M 40-44   
23    9002 Scott Kramer           M      28                 0:24:54    1:40       0:01:10 1:14:19    19.6 mph   0:00:44 0:52:41 8:30    2:33:48.55 5        M 25-29   
24    233  lorand Batten          M      61  Lugoff         0:33:53    2:16       0:00:43 1:08:33    21.2 mph   0:00:22 0:50:20 8:07    2:33:50.80 1        M 60-64   
25    184  Amy Ross               F      42  Roswell        0:30:05    2:00       0:01:02 1:12:08    20.1 mph   0:00:29 0:50:18 8:07    2:34:01.30 3        F Overall 
26    241  Samuel Adelson         M      29  Augusta        0:28:52    1:55       0:01:11 1:16:12    19 mph     0:01:03 0:47:30 7:40    2:34:49.35 6        M 25-29   
27    219  Hunter Dant            M      26  Atlanta        0:26:15    1:45       0:02:01 1:20:45    18 mph     0:00:58 0:45:13 7:18    2:35:11.75 7        M 25-29   
28    178  Val Causevic           M      36  Marietta       0:32:27    2:10       0:01:43 1:11:35    20.3 mph   0:01:00 0:48:48 7:52    2:35:33.90 4        M 35-39   
29    189  Bill Warren            M      64  Atlanta        0:31:55    2:08       0:01:13 1:11:00    20.5 mph   0:01:02 0:50:25 8:08    2:35:35.85 2        M 60-64   
30    227  Mark ONeal             M      49  Nicholson      0:34:48    2:19       0:01:23 1:10:13    20.7 mph   0:00:49 0:48:43 7:51    2:35:56.45 5        M 45-49   
31    198  Thomas McNeese         M      48  Atlanta        0:27:05    1:48       0:01:14 1:15:10    19.4 mph   0:01:10 0:53:23 8:37    2:38:02.00 6        M 45-49   
32    220  Jeremy Leggett         M      42  Snellville     0:29:33    1:58       0:00:54 1:11:57    20.2 mph   0:01:05 0:54:44 8:50    2:38:12.30 4        M 40-44   
33    229  denise dillon          F      55  Kennesaw       0:31:24    2:06       0:01:02 1:15:10    19.4 mph   0:00:35 0:51:11 8:15    2:39:23.15 1        F 55-59   
34    190  Kevin Kesler           M      26  Nicholson      0:36:02    2:24       0:01:27 1:17:29    18.8 mph   0:01:22 0:43:16 6:59    2:39:37.25 8        M 25-29   
35    157  Glenn Atkinson         M      37  Sugar Hill     0:28:10    1:53       0:01:20 1:15:01    19.4 mph   0:01:18 0:53:52 8:41    2:39:39.85 5        M 35-39   
36    197  Aidan Massie           M      17  Alpharetta     0:24:42    1:39       0:01:44 1:26:38    16.7 mph   0:01:23 0:46:18 7:28    2:40:44.80 1        M 15-19   
37    238  Simon Watch            M      36  Evans          0:25:56    1:44       0:01:19 1:16:46    18.9 mph   0:00:30 0:56:48 9:10    2:41:18.30 6        M 35-39   
38    195  Benjamin Carroll       M      28  Augusta        0:27:06    1:48       0:02:01 1:22:17    17.6 mph   0:02:03 0:48:43 7:51    2:42:08.65 9        M 25-29   
39    245  Ethan Wilson           M      20  Marietta       0:27:26    1:50       0:03:08 1:24:27    17.2 mph   0:01:24 0:47:03 7:35    2:43:28.25 1        M 20-24   
40    218  Ryan Greely            M      32  Seneca         0:22:15    1:29       0:00:50 1:22:48    17.6 mph   0:00:38 0:58:45 9:29    2:45:15.40 2        M 30-34   
41    138  Meredith Carroll       F      35  Winder         0:21:45    1:27       0:01:25 1:20:48    18 mph     0:01:12 1:00:36 9:46    2:45:46.00 1        F 35-39   
42    153  Doug Rebman            M      48  tega cay       0:34:50    2:19       0:01:17 1:14:35    19.5 mph   0:02:15 0:53:48 8:41    2:46:44.85 7        M 45-49   
43    223  Robert McPherson       M      46  Loganville     0:29:35    1:58       0:01:17 1:21:58    17.7 mph   0:00:53 0:54:05 8:43    2:47:48.00 8        M 45-49   
44    199  Missy Hatchett         F      42  Demorest       0:33:13    2:13       0:02:06 1:23:24    17.4 mph   0:01:16 0:48:15 7:47    2:48:13.10 1        F 40-44   
45    217  Noah Graubart          M      40  Decatur        0:30:57    2:04       0:02:13 1:22:20    17.6 mph   0:01:19 0:51:37 8:20    2:48:26.40 5        M 40-44   
46    187  Brad Forrer            M      49  Alpharetta     0:30:15    2:01       0:01:29 1:15:11    19.4 mph   0:00:58 1:00:46 9:48    2:48:39.90 9        M 45-49   
47    208  Randy Duncan           M      60  North Augusta  0:30:49    2:03       0:02:03 1:21:49    17.7 mph   0:01:29 0:53:04 8:34    2:49:12.60 3        M 60-64   
48    177  Gonzalo Cordova Molina M      38  Atlanta        0:31:01    2:04       0:01:21 1:22:17    17.6 mph   0:02:43 0:52:39 8:30    2:50:00.75 7        M 35-39   
49    163  Cynthia M Fink         F      48  Cleveland      0:28:02    1:52       0:01:23 1:25:16    17.1 mph   0:01:35 0:54:51 8:51    2:51:08.10 1        F 45-49   
50    226  Anonymous Participant  M      52                 0:30:16    2:01       0:01:24 1:16:27    18.9 mph   0:01:20 1:01:51 9:59    2:51:17.70 2        M 50-54   
51    162  Lisa Hesse             F      35  Atlanta        0:25:26    1:42       0:01:31 1:29:12    16.3 mph   0:01:00 0:55:58 9:02    2:53:08.25 2        F 35-39   
52    137  Eric Esposito          M      33  Atlanta        0:23:54    1:36       0:02:30 1:28:35    16.4 mph   0:01:45 0:56:30 9:07    2:53:13.75 3        M 30-34   
53    253  Thomas Bennett         M      47  Cleveland      0:33:54    2:16       0:02:41 1:18:06    18.6 mph   0:02:05 0:56:39 9:08    2:53:24.80 10       M 45-49   
54    205  Renee Corwine          F      39  Macon          0:27:31    1:50       0:02:00 1:25:31    17 mph     0:01:19 0:57:42 9:18    2:54:04.45 3        F 35-39   
55    161  Keir Dancy             F      27  Atlanta        0:25:58    1:44       0:01:30 1:36:11    15.1 mph   0:00:45 0:50:17 8:07    2:54:41.05 1        F 25-29   
56    242  Pattie Wheeler         F      58  NewnanNewnan   0:31:10    2:05       0:01:27 1:23:38    17.4 mph   0:00:44 0:58:15 9:24    2:55:12.35 2        F 55-59   
57    230  Hampton Lott           M      19  Anderson       0:31:39    2:07       0:03:05 1:26:07    16.8 mph   0:04:00 0:50:47 8:11    2:55:38.05 2        M 15-19   
58    150  Graham Welsh           M      34  Augusta        0:31:42    2:07       0:03:47 1:22:43    17.6 mph   0:02:06 1:02:05 10:01   3:02:22.90 4        M 30-34   
59    244  Erika Wilkinson        F      27  Cleveland      0:43:32    2:54       0:01:18 1:19:50    18.2 mph   0:00:59 0:57:10 9:13    3:02:48.50 2        F 25-29   
60    203  Kristen Jurinko        F      31  Atlanta        0:25:27    1:42       0:01:19 1:31:54    15.8 mph   0:01:06 1:03:04 10:10   3:02:50.10 1        F 30-34   
61    224  Ed Bulluck             M      59  lawrenceville  0:33:42    2:15       0:01:26 1:25:50    16.9 mph   0:01:51 1:00:29 9:45    3:03:17.45 2        M 55-59   
62    134  Kathryn Zuehlke        F      50  Decatur        0:40:03    2:40       0:01:24 1:24:53    17.1 mph   0:02:34 0:55:03 8:53    3:03:55.85 1        F 50-54   
63    176  bridget reid           F      22  Marietta       0:27:28    1:50       0:03:43 1:32:45    15.7 mph   0:03:43 0:56:22 9:06    3:04:01.45 1        F 20-24   
64    132  Michael Flanagan       M      35  Cumming        0:41:39    2:47       0:02:24 1:19:39    18.3 mph   0:01:22 0:59:34 9:36    3:04:38.25 8        M 35-39   
65    179  Steve Canova           M      59  Macon          2:02:38    8:11                                             1:02:32 10:05   3:05:10.25 3        M 55-59   
66    210  Adam Beadles           M      42  Commerce       0:34:44    2:19       0:01:26 1:25:14    17.1 mph   0:01:29 1:03:14 10:12   3:06:06.85 6        M 40-44   
67    158  Brynn Green            F      30  Athens         0:27:32    1:50       0:01:55 1:35:25    15.2 mph   0:01:19 1:02:43 10:07   3:08:53.95 2        F 30-34   
68    247  Joey Chanin            M      20  Marietta       0:36:41    2:27       0:05:13 1:33:40    15.5 mph   0:02:10 0:52:57 8:32    3:10:40.80 2        M 20-24   
69    147  Christi Coomes         F      49  Spartanburg    0:39:13    2:37       0:01:47 1:26:22    16.8 mph   0:01:05 1:02:35 10:06   3:11:01.05 2        F 45-49   
70    248  Sally Holbrook         F      57  Athens         0:29:40    1:59       0:02:19 1:31:13    15.9 mph   0:01:44 1:07:36 10:54   3:12:31.15 3        F 55-59   
71    188  Kim Kubik              F      52  Alpharetta     0:36:37    2:26       0:02:00 1:30:08    16.1 mph   0:02:05 1:02:44 10:07   3:13:33.85 2        F 50-54   
72    228  Shannon Woolard        F      45  Atlanta        0:35:34    2:22       0:01:35 1:28:37    16.4 mph   0:01:27 1:07:28 10:53   3:14:41.40 3        F 45-49   
73    209  Gail Anthony           F      49  Suwanee        0:40:59    2:44       0:02:26 1:28:34    16.4 mph   0:01:00 1:03:12 10:12   3:16:10.35 4        F 45-49   
74    243  Douglas Scott          M      51  Loganville     0:41:34    2:46       0:02:45 1:23:54    17.3 mph   0:02:19 1:07:12 10:50   3:17:42.70 3        M 50-54   
75    174  michael evertsen       M      50  Marietta       0:41:17    2:45       0:05:16 1:31:32    15.9 mph           1:00:22 9:44    3:18:26.75 4        M 50-54   
76    140  Travis Mayo            M      42  Decatur        0:33:13    2:13       0:03:49 1:30:30    16.1 mph   0:02:28 1:08:33 11:03   3:18:32.10 7        M 40-44   
77    211  Kenneth Wood           M      64  Commerce       0:41:52    2:47       0:02:21 1:24:47    17.1 mph   0:02:19 1:08:11 11:00   3:19:29.55 4        M 60-64   
78    182  Clayton Weber          M      27  Simpsonville   0:39:46    2:39       0:03:42 1:32:18    15.7 mph   0:01:46 1:04:47 10:27   3:22:17.70 10       M 25-29   
79    206  Diane McCarter         F      60  Atlanta        0:35:17    2:21       0:01:30 1:28:10    16.4 mph   0:01:30 1:16:33 12:21   3:23:00.40 1        F 60-64   
80    167  Kati Smallwood         F      53  Appling        0:39:15    2:37       0:02:06 1:45:07    13.8 mph   0:01:21 0:55:34 8:58    3:23:23.00 3        F 50-54   
81    173  David Brackett         M      37  Marietta       0:33:57    2:16       0:02:52 1:51:57    12.9 mph   0:00:50 0:57:54 9:20    3:27:29.85 9        M 35-39   
82    183  Rob Aycock             M      49  Clarkesville   0:35:26    2:22       0:01:50 1:30:25    16.1 mph   0:01:06 1:18:56 12:44   3:27:41.70 11       M 45-49   
83    149  Lane Blaha             F      57  Loganville     0:34:14    2:17       0:03:07 1:39:13    14.6 mph   0:02:31 1:09:02 11:08   3:28:08.00 4        F 55-59   
84    148  Erica Melton           F      39  Spartanburg    0:35:03    2:20       0:01:36 1:31:28    15.9 mph   0:01:19 1:20:29 12:59   3:29:55.15 4        F 35-39   
85    168  Peter Oburu            M      45                 0:42:07    2:48       0:01:54 1:42:30    14.2 mph   0:01:24 1:04:24 10:23   3:32:19.20 12       M 45-49   
86    207  Katy Burge             F      59  Alpharetta     0:40:40    2:43       0:01:53 1:34:52    15.3 mph   0:01:05 1:18:24 12:39   3:36:53.25 5        F 55-59   
87    143  Tasha Roth             F      39  Cumming        0:43:14    2:53       0:01:43 1:42:51    14.1 mph   0:01:04 1:11:23 11:31   3:40:15.65 5        F 35-39   
88    146  Richard Prokesch       M      67  ATLANTA        0:44:59    3:00       0:02:48 1:33:55    15.5 mph   0:03:16 1:31:20 14:44   3:56:17.85 1        M 65-69   
89    151  Cheryl Miller          F      59  Inman          0:54:20    3:37       0:01:22 1:44:37    13.9 mph   0:02:06 1:28:12 14:14   4:10:38.10 6        F 55-59   
90    231  Michael Sayih          M      26  Pembroke Pines 1:06:42    4:27       0:04:22 2:17:49    10.5 mph           1:30:42 14:38   4:59:34.20 11       M 25-29   
91    222  Jim Sayih              M      56  Pembroke Pines 1:06:43    4:27       0:04:20 2:17:48    10.5 mph           1:30:44 14:38   4:59:34.95 4        M 55-59   
      175  peyton evertsen        M      20  Marietta       0:53:18    3:33       0:05:50 2:01:20    12 mph                                                           
      214  Eva Spegt              F      29  Suwanee        0:27:36    1:50       0:01:02                                                                             
      192  Kailee Kunst           F      27  Augusta        0:27:12    1:49                                                                                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Samuel Burkett    194 41  1       M      Evans GA US         2:04:52.75 
2     Daniel Kaminstein 155 41  2       M      North Augusta SC US 2:05:03.35 
3     Joe Wilson        131 43  3       M      Smyrna GA US        2:05:46.90 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Marcie Alisangco 165 40  15      F      Evans GA US   2:26:40.55 
2     Fiona Martin     200 36  17      F      Lugoff SC US  2:28:48.55 
3     Amy Ross         184 42  25      F      Roswell GA US 2:34:01.30 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Aidan Massie 197 17  36      M      Alpharetta GA US 2:40:44.80 
2     Hampton Lott 230 19  57      M      Anderson SC US   2:55:38.05 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Ethan Wilson 245 20  39      M      Marietta GA US 2:43:28.25 
2     Joey Chanin  247 20  68      M      Marietta GA US 3:10:40.80 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Brendan Thomas 160 26  5       M      Atlanta GA US  2:12:25.00 
2     David Heidrich 169 25  7       M      Toccoa GA US   2:12:58.80 
3     Dustin White   251 27  8       M      Martinez GA US 2:14:30.85 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Michael Spegt 213 32  14      M      Suwanee GA US 2:26:10.40 
2     Ryan Greely   218 32  40      M      Seneca SC US  2:45:15.40 
3     Eric Esposito 137 33  52      M      Atlanta GA US 2:53:13.75 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Eric Taylor    215 39  13      M      Jefferson GA US  2:26:00.75 
2     Chris Kennel   156 37  16      M      Sugar Hill GA US 2:28:32.55 
3     David Bonfante 221 37  19      M      Atlanta GA US    2:30:54.85 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Chris Johnson  237 41  4       M      Atlanta GA US   2:06:56.65 
2     Sean Summers   240 42  10      M      Canton GA US    2:20:30.00 
3     Kenneth Scerbo 193 41  22      M      Grovetown GA US 2:33:36.00 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Estevan Price 254 47  6       M      Evans GA US    2:12:30.2 
2     John Kelsch   239 47  9       M      Marietta GA US 2:14:53.9 
3     Brian Wholley 171 45  18      M      Suwanee GA US  2:29:37.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     CHARLES SIMS          235 51  20      M      Mableton GA US   2:31:02.4 
2     Anonymous Participant 226 52  50      M        US             2:51:17.7 
3     Douglas Scott         243 51  74      M      Loganville GA US 3:17:42.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Reid Thomas  216 56  11      M      Seneca SC US        2:24:47.35 
2     Ed Bulluck   224 59  61      M      lawrenceville GA US 3:03:17.45 
3     Steve Canova 179 59  65      M      Macon GA US         3:05:10.25 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     lorand Batten 233 61  24      M      Lugoff SC US        2:33:50.80 
2     Bill Warren   189 64  29      M      Atlanta GA US       2:35:35.85 
3     Randy Duncan  208 60  47      M      North Augusta SC US 2:49:12.60 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Richard Prokesch 146 67  88      M      ATLANTA GA US 3:56:17.85 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     bridget reid 176 22  63      F      Marietta GA US 3:04:01.45 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Keir Dancy      161 27  55      F      Atlanta GA US   2:54:41.05 
2     Erika Wilkinson 244 27  59      F      Cleveland GA US 3:02:48.50 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kristen Jurinko 203 31  60      F      Atlanta GA US 3:02:50.10 
2     Brynn Green     158 30  67      F      Athens GA US  3:08:53.95 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Meredith Carroll 138 35  41      F      Winder GA US  2:45:46.00 
2     Lisa Hesse       162 35  51      F      Atlanta GA US 2:53:08.25 
3     Renee Corwine    205 39  54      F      Macon GA US   2:54:04.45 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Missy Hatchett 199 42  44      F      Demorest GA US 2:48:13.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Cynthia M Fink  163 48  49      F      Cleveland GA US   2:51:08.10 
2     Christi Coomes  147 49  69      F      Spartanburg SC US 3:11:01.05 
3     Shannon Woolard 228 45  72      F      Atlanta GA US     3:14:41.40 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kathryn Zuehlke 134 50  62      F      Decatur GA US    3:03:55.85 
2     Kim Kubik       188 52  71      F      Alpharetta GA US 3:13:33.85 
3     Kati Smallwood  167 53  80      F      Appling GA US    3:23:23.00 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     denise dillon  229 55  33      F      Kennesaw GA US     2:39:23.15 
2     Pattie Wheeler 242 58  56      F      NewnanNewnan GA US 2:55:12.35 
3     Sally Holbrook 248 57  70      F      Athens GA US       3:12:31.15 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Diane McCarter 206 60  79      F      Atlanta GA US 3:23:00.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.