The Hartwell Y Olympic and Sprint Triathlons

Sat June 29, 2019 Hartwell, GA US 30643 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Swim 1500m Swim 1500m Swim 1500m T1    Bike 24.2M Bike 24.2M Bike 24.2M T2   Run 10K Run 10K Run 10K Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Pace       Place                       Pace       Place                   Pace    Place   Time       Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ========== ===== ========== ========== ========== ==== ======= ======= ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     161 Daniel Kaminstein      M      North Augusta     SC    US      24:16      1:37       2          0:28  1:02:46    23.1 mph   2          0:23 41:42   6:44    2       2:09:33.97 2:09:33.97      42             1        M Overall 
2     259 Oliver Porter          M      Asheville         NC    US      25:03      1:40       3          0:41  1:03:57    22.6 mph   3               42:42   6:53    5       2:12:23.27 2:12:23.27      20             2        M Overall 
3     265 Brian Haas             M      Athens            GA    US      25:31      1:42       5          1:02  1:05:37    22.1 mph   4               45:17   7:18    10      2:17:27.29 2:17:27.29      39             3        M Overall 
4     151 Kirby Freeland         M      Charlotte         NC    US      28:32      1:54       14         0:49  1:08:20    21.3 mph   11         0:38 40:40   6:33    1       2:18:59.21 2:18:59.21      31             1        M 30-34   
5     268 Amy Stanton            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      25:50      1:43       8          0:52  1:09:15    20.9 mph   13              44:40   7:12    8       2:20:37.44 2:20:37.44      38             1        F Overall 
6     175 Singen Elliott         M      Athens            GA    US      26:48      1:47       10         0:40  1:05:41    22.1 mph   5          0:55 47:38   7:41    14      2:21:40.88 2:21:40.88      31             2        M 30-34   
7     260 Abby Mowinski          F      Atlanta           GA    US      25:32      1:42       6          0:58  1:10:32    20.6 mph   19         0:57 45:09   7:17    9       2:23:08.03 2:23:08.03      44             2        F Overall 
8     215 Adamt Thuman           M      Locust Grove      GA    US      31:43      2:07       24         1:09  1:10:49    20.5 mph   20         1:17 42:26   6:51    4       2:27:23.91 2:27:23.91      44             1        M 40-44   
9     158 John Bergeron          M      Canton            GA    US      25:30      1:42       4          0:38  1:06:36    21.8 mph   6          0:55 54:04   8:43    44      2:27:43.26 2:27:43.26      42             2        M 40-44   
10    216 Chandler Carranza      M      Gastonia          NC    US      33:04      2:12       33         1:00  1:06:54    21.7 mph   7          0:51 45:58   7:25    12      2:27:46.66 2:27:46.66      37             1        M 35-39   
11    236 Rulon Frandsen         M      Snellville        GA    US                                       22:33 1:24:26    17.2 mph   73         1:20 41:55   6:46    3       2:30:13.77 2:30:13.77      18             1        M 15-19   
12    160 Chris Kennel           M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      27:34      1:50       11         0:51  1:13:09    19.9 mph   29         1:07 48:14   7:47    17      2:30:55.16 2:30:55.16      38             2        M 35-39   
13    242 Nathan Batt            M      Atlanta           GA    US      34:04      2:16       42         0:35  1:12:31    20 mph     27              44:33   7:11    7       2:31:43.03 2:31:43.03      41             3        M 40-44   
14    218 Eric Taylor            M      Jefferson         GA    US      26:42      1:47       9          0:55  1:13:41    19.7 mph   33              50:42   8:11    26      2:31:59.56 2:31:59.56      40             4        M 40-44   
15    223 William Wood           M      Simpsonville      SC    US      31:28      2:06       22         0:59  1:11:04    20.5 mph   22         0:48 47:40   7:41    15      2:32:00.12 2:32:00.12      33             3        M 30-34   
16    246 Steve Giorgis          M      Greensboro        GA    US      27:41      1:51       12         1:08  1:10:25    20.6 mph   17              53:10   8:35    40      2:32:23.55 2:32:23.55      65             1        M 65-69   
17    228 Marcie Alisangco       F      Evans             GA    US      25:33      1:42       7          0:53  1:13:12    19.8 mph   30              52:59   8:33    38      2:32:36.45 2:32:36.45      41             3        F Overall 
18    261 Sara Davis             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      31:52      2:07       25         1:08  1:11:02    20.5 mph   21              48:45   7:52    19      2:32:46.20 2:32:46.20      37             1        F 35-39   
19    188 Amy Ross               F      Roswell           GA    US      33:33      2:14       36         0:50  1:09:29    20.9 mph   14              49:22   7:58    22      2:33:14.03 2:33:14.03      43             1        F 40-44   
20    178 Frank Voss             M      Columbia          SC    US      28:14      1:53       13         1:20  1:11:51    20.2 mph   25         0:57 51:24   8:17    29      2:33:45.32 2:33:45.32      59             1        M 55-59   
21    183 Craig Porter           M      Asheville         NC    US      37:56      2:32       71         0:40  1:11:08    20.5 mph   23         0:53 43:54   7:05    6       2:34:31.19 2:34:31.19      46             1        M 45-49   
22    191 Vinicius Vaz           M      Sandy Springs     GA    US      31:08      2:05       19         0:31  1:10:10    20.7 mph   16         0:56 53:14   8:35    41      2:35:58.56 2:35:58.56      40             5        M 40-44   
23    274 Charles Thompson       M      Atlanta           GA    US      33:05      2:12       34         1:16  1:15:11    19.4 mph   42              46:59   7:35    13      2:36:30.68 2:36:30.68      24             1        M 20-24   
24    210 Glenn Alex             M      Athens            GA    US      31:02      2:04       18         1:15  1:11:58    20.2 mph   26              52:48   8:31    37      2:37:03.00 2:37:03.00      58             2        M 55-59   
25    251 Michael Lotter         M      Aiken             SC    US      37:00      2:28       60         2:37  1:09:51    20.8 mph   15              48:46   7:52    20      2:38:14.71 2:38:14.71      53             1        M 50-54   
26    266 Marcus Gordon          M      Atlanta           GA    US      30:56      2:04       17         1:19  1:07:47    21.4 mph   9          1:43 57:22   9:15    60      2:39:06.72 2:39:06.72      45             2        M 45-49   
27    255 Gonzalo Cordova Molina M      Atlanta           GA    US      32:34      2:10       29         1:05  1:14:46    19.5 mph   41         3:00 47:58   7:44    16      2:39:22.70 2:39:22.70      39             3        M 35-39   
28    238 Mark ONeal             M      Nicholson         GA    US      40:09      2:41       79         1:35  1:08:43    21.2 mph   12         1:02 48:29   7:49    18      2:39:58.79 2:39:58.79      50             2        M 50-54   
29    269 Bon Tria               M      Gainesville       GA    US      34:03      2:16       41         1:15  1:13:18    19.8 mph   32              52:12   8:25    34      2:40:47.92 2:40:47.92      29             1        M 25-29   
30    211 Yaron Regev            M      Dunwoody          GA    US      36:30      2:26       55         1:27  1:11:10    20.5 mph   24              51:42   8:20    31      2:40:48.56 2:40:48.56      43             6        M 40-44   
31    273 Denise Dillon          F      Kennesaw          GA    US      36:58      2:28       59         0:53  1:13:14    19.8 mph   31         0:39 49:28   7:59    23      2:41:11.00 2:41:11.00      56             1        F 55-59   
32    225 Eric Brown             M      Sandy Springs     GA    US      31:40      2:07       23         0:50  1:10:27    20.6 mph   18         1:44 56:36   9:08    56      2:41:17.44 2:41:17.44      43             7        M 40-44   
33    248 Rex Morgan             M      Simpsonville      SC    US      37:13      2:29       62         1:05  1:07:47    21.4 mph   8          1:27 53:57   8:42    43      2:41:27.93 2:41:27.93      60             1        M 60-64   
34    197 Ryan Seerley           M      Augusta           GA    US      35:13      2:21       49         2:16  1:18:08    18.6 mph   52         1:25 45:45   7:23    11      2:42:46.29 2:42:46.29      28             2        M 25-29   
35    164 Jerry Mitchell         M      Columbia          SC    US      36:43      2:27       58         0:44  1:14:29    19.5 mph   39              51:00   8:14    27      2:42:56.82 2:42:56.82      50             3        M 50-54   
36    235 Pat Saxman             M      Atlanta           GA    US      32:29      2:10       27         1:51  1:14:17    19.6 mph   38              54:50   8:51    48      2:43:27.08 2:43:27.08      45             3        M 45-49   
37    199 Lorand Batten          M      Lugoff            SC    US      40:24      2:42       80         0:18  1:12:41    20 mph     28         0:36 49:38   8:00    24      2:43:37.57 2:43:37.57      62             2        M 60-64   
38    155 Meredith Green         F      Commerce          GA    US      22:55      1:32       1          1:21  1:18:34    18.5 mph   53              1:02:41 10:07   75      2:45:30.95 2:45:30.95      36             2        F 35-39   
39    272 Jon Pohlman            M      Greenville        SC    US      33:48      2:15       37         2:03  1:14:07    19.6 mph   36         1:37 53:57   8:42    42      2:45:32.23 2:45:32.23      38             4        M 35-39   
40    179 Edith Stephens         F      Fayetteville      GA    US      31:12      2:05       21         0:59  1:16:56    18.8 mph   48              56:53   9:10    58      2:45:59.63 2:45:59.63      31             1        F 30-34   
41    222 Jeremy Leggett         M      Snellville        GA    US      34:30      2:18       45         0:50  1:13:45    19.7 mph   34              57:33   9:17    62      2:46:38.29 2:46:38.29      43             8        M 40-44   
42    243 David Marin            M      Evans             GA    US      33:57      2:16       40         1:34  1:16:01    19.1 mph   44         2:00 53:10   8:35    39      2:46:42.00 2:46:42.00      58             3        M 55-59   
43    165 Craig Fussell          M      Dublin            GA    US      34:33      2:18       47         1:22  1:17:32    18.8 mph   51              54:21   8:46    46      2:47:47.26 2:47:47.26      38             5        M 35-39   
44    229 Jeff Krause            M      Elberton          GA    US      37:15      2:29       65         1:30  1:07:52    21.4 mph   10         1:22 1:00:07 9:42    68      2:48:05.44 2:48:05.44      46             4        M 45-49   
45    159 Glenn Atkinson         M      Buford            GA    US      35:48      2:23       52         1:00  1:16:20    19 mph     46              55:24   8:56    52      2:48:32.00 2:48:32.00      38             6        M 35-39   
46    154 Bradley Adams          M      Marietta          GA    US      36:35      2:26       57         1:16  1:19:43    18.2 mph   58              51:01   8:14    28      2:48:34.45 2:48:34.45      32             4        M 30-34   
47    262 Whiticar Darvill       M      Washington        DC    US      38:14      2:33       74         2:02  1:17:21    18.8 mph   50              52:30   8:28    35      2:50:06.40 2:50:06.40      42             9        M 40-44   
48    152 Hayley Parker          F      Suwanee           GA    US      32:39      2:11       30         1:05  1:24:45    17.1 mph   75              51:50   8:22    32      2:50:19.91 2:50:19.91      55             2        F 55-59   
49    241 Gregg Seymour          M      Anderson          SC    US      34:31      2:18       46         0:41  1:18:54    18.4 mph   54         0:45 55:45   8:59    54      2:50:35.63 2:50:35.63      56             4        M 55-59   
50    226 Mark Schullstrom       M      Gainesville       GA    US      34:10      2:17       44         0:56  1:15:51    19.1 mph   43              1:00:29 9:45    69      2:51:27.07 2:51:27.07      38             7        M 35-39   
51    170 Sarah Hohwald          F      Atlanta           GA    US      33:06      2:12       35         0:44  1:21:21    17.8 mph   61              56:48   9:10    57      2:51:58.76 2:51:58.76      33             2        F 30-34   
52    279 Jeffrey Smith          M      Atlanta           GA    US      30:36      2:02       16         0:52  1:26:11    16.8 mph   81              55:19   8:55    51      2:52:57.58 2:52:57.58      28             3        M 25-29   
53    185 Phillip Heath          M      Acworth           GA    US      37:13      2:29       63         1:05  1:14:44    19.5 mph   40              1:00:50 9:49    70      2:53:52.09 2:53:52.09      39             8        M 35-39   
54    244 Aaron Miller           M      Mableton          GA    US      37:55      2:32       70         2:27  1:19:33    18.3 mph   56         1:28 52:45   8:30    36      2:54:08.16 2:54:08.16      31             5        M 30-34   
55    208 Cynthia M Fink         F      Cleveland         GA    US      31:10      2:05       20         1:37  1:21:48    17.7 mph   63              59:41   9:38    66      2:54:16.79 2:54:16.79      49             1        F 45-49   
56    239 Missy Hatchett         F      Demorest          GA    US      38:09      2:33       73         1:30  1:23:19    17.4 mph   68         1:15 50:05   8:05    25      2:54:18.23 2:54:18.23      43             2        F 40-44   
57    156 doug rebman            M      Fort Mill         SC    US      43:13      2:53       94         1:42  1:13:49    19.7 mph   35         1:41 54:09   8:44    45      2:54:34.47 2:54:34.47      49             5        M 45-49   
58    198 Frankie VALLE          M      Hartsville        SC    US      39:03      2:36       76         0:57  1:17:02    18.8 mph   49              57:37   9:18    63      2:54:39.03 2:54:39.03      56             5        M 55-59   
59    270 Haley Brammer          F      Taylors           SC    US      37:51      2:31       68         1:20  1:25:50    16.9 mph   78         1:02 48:46   7:52    21      2:54:50.36 2:54:50.36      23             1        F 20-24   
60    162 Elliott Bell           M      Atlanta           GA    US      36:32      2:26       56         0:54  1:14:13    19.6 mph   37         1:23 1:02:07 10:01   73      2:55:09.00 2:55:09.00      54             4        M 50-54   
61    245 Sally Bray             F      Peachtree Corners GA    US      36:01      2:24       53         1:38  1:24:20    17.2 mph   72         1:08 52:09   8:25    33      2:55:17.46 2:55:17.46      40             3        F 40-44   
62    205 Chrissy Noble          F      Milton            GA    US      38:00      2:32       72         1:14  1:21:12    17.9 mph   60              56:04   9:03    55      2:56:30.08 2:56:30.08      49             2        F 45-49   
63    190 Christine Swanson      F      Mcdonough         GA    US      34:39      2:19       48         2:32  1:26:51    16.7 mph   83         1:27 51:30   8:18    30      2:56:58.95 2:56:58.95      32             3        F 30-34   
64    230 Lee Johnson            M      Suwanee           GA    US      37:33      2:30       67         3:05  1:19:34    18.3 mph   57         1:38 55:43   8:59    53      2:57:32.24 2:57:32.24      46             6        M 45-49   
65    171 MIKE RYDER             M      Cumming           GA    US      35:24      2:22       50         1:17  1:16:54    18.8 mph   47              1:06:17 10:41   80      2:59:50.90 2:59:50.90      53             5        M 50-54   
66    234 Michele Cellai         F      Atlanta           GA    US      32:10      2:09       26         2:06  1:25:07    17.1 mph   77              1:02:20 10:03   74      3:01:42.00 3:01:42.00      51             1        F 50-54   
67    254 Clayton Weber          M      Simpsonville      SC    US      37:17      2:29       66         2:56  1:27:49    16.5 mph   89              55:06   8:53    49      3:03:07.47 3:03:07.47      28             4        M 25-29   
68    195 Eric McKinley          M      Roswell           GA    US      39:21      2:37       77         1:04  1:20:33    18 mph     59              1:03:44 10:17   77      3:04:42.39 3:04:42.39      30             6        M 30-34   
69    163 alyssa fiorino         F      Blairsville       GA    US      37:11      2:29       61         1:28  1:27:30    16.6 mph   86              58:45   9:29    65      3:04:54.15 3:04:54.15      41             4        F 40-44   
70    237 Sarah Hand             F      Johnson City      TN    US      32:56      2:12       31         1:25  1:25:56    16.9 mph   79         2:10 1:03:12 10:12   76      3:05:38.82 3:05:38.82      30             4        F 30-34   
71    214 Sam Culbertson         M      Williston         ND    US      40:55      2:44       84         2:57  1:27:07    16.7 mph   84              55:06   8:53    50      3:06:05.50 3:06:05.50      25             5        M 25-29   
72    264 Rachel Yelk Woodruff   F      Tucker            GA    US      41:23      2:46       88         1:28  1:24:01    17.3 mph   71         2:13 58:08   9:23    64      3:07:12.31 3:07:12.31      46             3        F 45-49   
73    250 Erica Pratt            F      Suwanee           GA    US      40:24      2:42       81         2:37  1:22:39    17.6 mph   66         2:02 1:01:03 9:51    71      3:08:44.35 3:08:44.35      43             5        F 40-44   
74    227 Morgan Simmons         F      Greenville        SC    US      33:55      2:16       39         3:10  1:28:09    16.4 mph   91         4:07 59:49   9:39    67      3:09:11.06 3:09:11.06      28             1        F 25-29   
75    247 Katherine Meyer        F      White Plains      GA    US      37:13      2:29       64         1:15  1:22:28    17.6 mph   65         1:51 1:06:58 10:48   82      3:09:46.39 3:09:46.39      41             6        F 40-44   
76    212 David Dyer             M      Tucker            GA    US      41:09      2:45       85         0:53  1:19:29    18.3 mph   55         0:47 1:07:52 10:57   85      3:10:10.74 3:10:10.74      53             6        M 50-54   
77    282 Sarah Cook             F      Athens            GA    US      32:29      2:10       28         1:08  1:28:48    16.4 mph   93         1:21 1:09:32 11:13   91      3:13:18.05 3:13:18.05      48             4        F 45-49   
78    253 Jackson Granger        M      Birmingham        AL    US      35:44      2:23       51         1:34  1:23:25    17.4 mph   70         1:05 1:11:35 11:33   94      3:13:22.01 3:13:22.01      27             6        M 25-29   
79    186 Victoria Ferreira      F      Augusta           GA    US      43:36      2:54       97         1:51  1:30:50    16 mph     95              57:23   9:15    61      3:13:40.08 3:13:40.08      39             3        F 35-39   
80    187 Daniel Davis           M      Hephzibah         GA    US      37:54      2:32       69         1:38  1:22:09    17.6 mph   64              1:12:43 11:44   96      3:14:24.17 3:14:24.17      36             9        M 35-39   
81    189 Amy DelGuercio         F      Norcross          GA    US      43:13      2:53       95         1:47  1:28:01    16.5 mph   90              1:01:34 9:56    72      3:14:35.36 3:14:35.36      53             2        F 50-54   
82    217 Adam Beadles           M      Commerce          GA    US      41:30      2:46       89         1:37  1:24:29    17.2 mph   74              1:08:04 10:59   86      3:15:40.76 3:15:40.76      43             10       M 40-44   
83    169 Vincent Farrell        M      Braselton         GA    US      33:50      2:15       38         2:11  1:46:15    13.7 mph   106        0:48 54:27   8:47    47      3:17:30.20 3:17:30.20      36             10       M 35-39   
84    231 Douglas Scott          M      Loganville        GA    US      44:30      2:58       100        3:21  1:21:47    17.7 mph   62         2:30 1:06:26 10:43   81      3:18:33.91 3:18:33.91      52             7        M 50-54   
85    284 David Glustrom         M      Atlanta           GA    US      45:34      3:02       103        1:40  1:23:22    17.4 mph   69              1:08:07 10:59   87      3:18:43.60 3:18:43.60      32             7        M 30-34   
86    267 Rose Martin            F      Kennesaw          GA    US      41:12      2:45       87         1:36  1:29:53    16.1 mph   94              1:06:08 10:40   79      3:18:48.87 3:18:48.87      31             5        F 30-34   
87    252 Tyler French           M      Augusta           GA    US      40:38      2:43       83         2:22  1:26:33    16.7 mph   82         1:34 1:07:42 10:55   83      3:18:49.06 3:18:49.06      49             7        M 45-49   
88    256 Courtney Connolly      F      Kennesaw          GA    US      46:14      3:05       104        1:28  1:16:07    19 mph     45         1:45 1:14:12 11:58   98      3:19:46.47 3:19:46.47      42             7        F 40-44   
89    286 Jacob Maggart          M      Jonesboro         GA    US      30:23      2:02       15         2:19  1:27:49    16.5 mph   88              1:22:29 13:18   102     3:23:00.53 3:23:00.53      39             11       M 35-39   
90    263 Harriett Flynn         F      Lilburn           GA    US                                                                                   3:25:08 33:05   114     3:25:08.00 3:25:08.00      61             1        F 60-64   
91    257 Chris Martinson        M      Dunwoody          GA    US      46:35      3:06       106        1:53  1:27:46    16.5 mph   87              1:09:12 11:10   90      3:25:26.49 3:25:26.49      48             8        M 45-49   
92    177 Yubrano Alvarez        M      Atlanta           GA    US      41:33      2:46       90         1:31  1:35:12    15.3 mph   99              1:08:50 11:06   89      3:27:06.58 3:27:06.58      40             11       M 40-44   
93    276 Trevor Grant           M      Lilburn           GA    US      44:35      2:58       101        2:08  1:26:04    16.9 mph   80         2:08 1:12:41 11:43   95      3:27:35.63 3:27:35.63      31             8        M 30-34   
94    202 Michael Flanagan       M      Cumming           GA    US      43:43      2:55       98         2:19  1:23:11    17.5 mph   67              1:18:47 12:42   100     3:28:00.77 3:28:00.77      36             12       M 35-39   
95    200 George Calfo           M      Atlanta           GA    US      41:11      2:45       86         2:10  1:32:12    15.7 mph   97         2:52 1:09:39 11:14   92      3:28:03.52 3:28:03.52      56             6        M 55-59   
96    176 Kenneth Wood           M      Commerce          GA    US      51:17      3:25       111        2:06  1:25:02    17.1 mph   76         2:26 1:08:48 11:06   88      3:29:39.59 3:29:39.59      65             2        M 65-69   
97    233 Carlos Talley          M      Marietta          GA    US      52:20      3:29       112        0:57  1:31:15    15.9 mph   96              1:10:59 11:27   93      3:35:30.96 3:35:30.96      52             8        M 50-54   
98    157 Clay Loyd              M      Stockbridge       GA    US      40:38      2:43       82         2:54  1:27:12    16.7 mph   85              1:27:13 14:04   105     3:37:57.69 3:37:57.69      60             3        M 60-64   
99    181 Stephanie Hotard       F      New Orleans       LA    US                                                                                   3:41:26 35:43   115     3:41:26.09 3:41:26.09      38             4        F 35-39   
100   180 Kevin Smith            M      Toccoa            GA    US      54:11      3:37       115        3:47  1:36:52    15 mph     102             1:07:47 10:56   84      3:42:36.61 3:42:36.61      42             12       M 40-44   
101   168 kristin wood           F      Tallahassee       FL    US      38:18      2:33       75         1:58  1:49:42    13.2 mph   108             1:12:57 11:46   97      3:42:54.12 3:42:54.12      51             3        F 50-54   
102   219 Sam Thompson           M      Paducah           KY    US      46:19      3:05       105        4:19  1:46:21    13.6 mph   107        1:34 1:04:56 10:28   78      3:43:28.78 3:43:28.78      56             7        M 55-59   
103   220 Brookly Thompson       F      Paducah           KY    US      49:46      3:19       109        3:32  1:52:49    12.9 mph   113        1:00 57:11   9:13    59      3:44:19.31 3:44:19.31      43             8        F 40-44   
104   166 Diane McCarter         F      Atlanta           GA    US      42:39      2:51       93         3:01  1:36:34    15.1 mph   101             1:26:50 14:00   104     3:49:03.62 3:49:03.62      61             2        F 60-64   
105   209 Jamie Kearney          F      Bethlehem         GA    US      47:34      3:10       108        2:45  1:34:38    15.3 mph   98              1:24:21 13:36   103     3:49:18.12 3:49:18.12      43             9        F 40-44   
106   182 Brandon Corley         M      New Orleans       LA    US      39:52      2:39       78         3:00  1:28:30    16.4 mph   92              1:38:53 15:57   111     3:50:14.69 3:50:14.69      43             13       M 40-44   
107   201 Michele Reese          F      Sumter            SC    US      36:17      2:25       54         1:38  1:43:31    14 mph     104             1:31:55 14:49   109     3:53:21.39 3:53:21.39      46             5        F 45-49   
108   258 Jason Preves           M      Auburn            GA    US      41:40      2:47       91         1:37  1:51:28    13 mph     110        1:03 1:18:28 12:39   99      3:54:15.24 3:54:15.24      46             9        M 45-49   
109   173 Leah Redwine           F      Kennesaw          GA    US      43:13      2:53       96         5:06  1:50:38    13.1 mph   109             1:21:23 13:08   101     4:00:19.73 4:00:19.73      19             1        F 15-19   
110   240 Margaret Dawe          F      Atlanta           GA    US      42:03      2:48       92         5:47  1:44:46    13.8 mph   105        5:56 1:31:11 14:42   108     4:09:43.29 4:09:43.29      55             3        F 55-59   
111   278 Richard Prokesch       M      ATLANTA           GA    US      53:51      3:35       114        2:44  1:35:17    15.3 mph   100             1:43:05 16:38   113     4:14:56.39 4:14:56.39      68             3        M 65-69   
112   281 Alexandra Eldredge     F      Smyrna            GA    US      50:03      3:20       110        6:41  1:52:20    12.9 mph   111        4:27 1:27:51 14:10   107     4:21:21.35 4:21:21.35      30             6        F 30-34   
113   280 Chase Eldredge         M      Smyrna            GA    US      53:04      3:32       113        6:40  1:52:20    12.9 mph   112        4:28 1:27:49 14:10   106     4:24:20.92 4:24:20.92      30             9        M 30-34   
114   232 Daryl Simmons          M      Suwanee           GA    US      54:42      3:39       116        7:23  1:42:04    14.2 mph   103             1:40:14 16:10   112     4:24:23.53 4:24:23.53      62             4        M 60-64   
115   271 Wendee McGuffee        F      Villa Rica        GA    US      44:07      2:56       99         3:33  2:01:56    11.9 mph   114             1:34:52 15:18   110     4:24:27.85 4:24:27.85      48             6        F 45-49   
119   167 Jennifer Dooley        F      Tallahassee       FL    US      44:38      2:59       102        2:45  2:15:11    10.7 mph   115                                                                43                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Daniel Kaminstein 161 42  1       M      North Augusta SC US 2:09:33.97 
2     Oliver Porter     259 20  2       M      Asheville NC US     2:12:23.27 
3     Brian Haas        265 39  3       M      Athens GA US        2:17:27.29 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Amy Stanton      268 38  5       F      Lawrenceville GA US 2:20:37.44 
2     Abby Mowinski    260 44  7       F      Atlanta GA US       2:23:08.03 
3     Marcie Alisangco 228 41  17      F      Evans GA US         2:32:36.45 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Rulon Frandsen 236 18  11      M      Snellville GA US 2:30:13.77 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Charles Thompson 274 24  23      M      Atlanta GA US 2:36:30.68 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Bon Tria      269 29  29      M      Gainesville GA US 2:40:47.92 
2     Ryan Seerley  197 28  34      M      Augusta GA US     2:42:46.29 
3     Jeffrey Smith 279 28  52      M      Atlanta GA US     2:52:57.58 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kirby Freeland 151 31  4       M      Charlotte NC US    2:18:59.21 
2     Singen Elliott 175 31  6       M      Athens GA US       2:21:40.88 
3     William Wood   223 33  15      M      Simpsonville SC US 2:32:00.12 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Chandler Carranza      216 37  10      M      Gastonia NC US   2:27:46.66 
2     Chris Kennel           160 38  12      M      Sugar Hill GA US 2:30:55.16 
3     Gonzalo Cordova Molina 255 39  27      M      Atlanta GA US    2:39:22.70 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Adamt Thuman  215 44  8       M      Locust Grove GA US 2:27:23.91 
2     John Bergeron 158 42  9       M      Canton GA US       2:27:43.26 
3     Nathan Batt   242 41  13      M      Atlanta GA US      2:31:43.03 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Craig Porter  183 46  21      M      Asheville NC US 2:34:31.19 
2     Marcus Gordon 266 45  26      M      Atlanta GA US   2:39:06.72 
3     Pat Saxman    235 45  36      M      Atlanta GA US   2:43:27.08 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Michael Lotter 251 53  25      M      Aiken SC US     2:38:14.71 
2     Mark ONeal     238 50  28      M      Nicholson GA US 2:39:58.79 
3     Jerry Mitchell 164 50  35      M      Columbia SC US  2:42:56.82 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Frank Voss  178 59  20      M      Columbia SC US 2:33:45.32 
2     Glenn Alex  210 58  24      M      Athens GA US   2:37:03.00 
3     David Marin 243 58  42      M      Evans GA US    2:46:42.00 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Rex Morgan    248 60  33      M      Simpsonville SC US 2:41:27.93 
2     Lorand Batten 199 62  37      M      Lugoff SC US       2:43:37.57 
3     Clay Loyd     157 60  98      M      Stockbridge GA US  3:37:57.69 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Steve Giorgis    246 65  16      M      Greensboro GA US 2:32:23.55 
2     Kenneth Wood     176 65  96      M      Commerce GA US   3:29:39.59 
3     Richard Prokesch 278 68  111     M      ATLANTA GA US    4:14:56.39 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Leah Redwine 173 19  109     F      Kennesaw GA US 4:00:19.73 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Haley Brammer 270 23  59      F      Taylors SC US 2:54:50.36 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Morgan Simmons 227 28  74      F      Greenville SC US 3:09:11.06 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Edith Stephens    179 31  40      F      Fayetteville GA US 2:45:59.63 
2     Sarah Hohwald     170 33  51      F      Atlanta GA US      2:51:58.76 
3     Christine Swanson 190 32  63      F      Mcdonough GA US    2:56:58.95 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sara Davis        261 37  18      F      Alpharetta GA US 2:32:46.20 
2     Meredith Green    155 36  38      F      Commerce GA US   2:45:30.95 
3     Victoria Ferreira 186 39  79      F      Augusta GA US    3:13:40.08 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Amy Ross       188 43  19      F      Roswell GA US           2:33:14.03 
2     Missy Hatchett 239 43  56      F      Demorest GA US          2:54:18.23 
3     Sally Bray     245 40  61      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 2:55:17.46 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Cynthia M Fink       208 49  55      F      Cleveland GA US 2:54:16.79 
2     Chrissy Noble        205 49  62      F      Milton GA US    2:56:30.08 
3     Rachel Yelk Woodruff 264 46  72      F      Tucker GA US    3:07:12.31 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Michele Cellai 234 51  66      F      Atlanta GA US     3:01:42.00 
2     Amy DelGuercio 189 53  81      F      Norcross GA US    3:14:35.36 
3     kristin wood   168 51  101     F      Tallahassee FL US 3:42:54.12 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Denise Dillon 273 56  31      F      Kennesaw GA US 2:41:11.00 
2     Hayley Parker 152 55  48      F      Suwanee GA US  2:50:19.91 
3     Margaret Dawe 240 55  110     F      Atlanta GA US  4:09:43.29 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Harriett Flynn 263 61  90      F      Lilburn GA US 3:25:08.00 
2     Diane McCarter 166 61  104     F      Atlanta GA US 3:49:03.62 

Embed Code