The Hartwell Y Olympic and Sprint Triathlons

Sat June 29, 2019 Hartwell, GA US 30643 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Swim 500m Swim 500m Swim 500m T1   Bike 15M Bike 15M Bike 15M T2   Run 5K  Run 5K Run 5K Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Pace      Place                   Pace     Place                 Pace   Place  Time       Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ==== ======== ======== ======== ==== ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     83  Glenn Cook          M      Greensboro     NC    US      13:06     2:37      4         0:43 37:46    23.8 mph 2             20:26   6:36   4      1:12:00.91 1:12:00.91      51             1        M Overall 
2     51  Daniel Harris       M      Atlanta        GA    US      13:35     2:43      6         0:35 37:29    24 mph   1             22:16   7:11   6      1:13:55.01 1:13:55.01      33             2        M Overall 
3     44  Keith Marshall      M      Alpharetta     GA    US      17:01     3:24      30        0:27 39:32    22.8 mph 3        0:30 19:38   6:20   2      1:17:08.38 1:17:08.38      54             3        M Overall 
4     99  James Thomas        M      Atlanta        GA    US      13:04     2:37      3         0:40 39:34    22.8 mph 4             24:05   7:46   12     1:17:23.00 1:17:23.00      29             1        M 25-29   
5     32  Kris Kester         F      Duluth         GA    US      12:29     2:30      2         0:26 42:40    21.1 mph 11       0:33 23:47   7:40   11     1:19:54.90 1:19:54.90      55             1        F Overall 
6     104 Nick Mastrogiovanni M      Athens         GA    US      15:14     3:03      16        1:30 40:16    22.4 mph 6             23:33   7:36   9      1:20:33.30 1:20:33.30      40             1        M 40-44   
7     77  Griffin Phillips    M      Hartwell       GA    US      13:22     2:40      5         0:59 45:23    19.8 mph 20            21:02   6:47   5      1:20:46.15 1:20:46.15      18             1        M 15-19   
8     75  Jason Ross          M      Roswell        GA    US      17:09     3:26      33        0:45 40:35    22.2 mph 7             23:32   7:35   8      1:22:01.68 1:22:01.68      44             2        M 40-44   
9     106 Aly Nussear         F      Atlanta        GA    US      14:06     2:49      10        0:34 42:23    21.2 mph 8        0:45 24:54   8:02   15     1:22:42.80 1:22:42.80      56             2        F Overall 
10    90  Micah Weathers      F      Statham        GA    US      13:37     2:43      7         0:50 49:31    18.2 mph 34            19:36   6:19   1      1:23:34.26 1:23:34.26      22             3        F Overall 
11    84  Harrison Duncan     M      Loganville     GA    US      12:08     2:26      1         0:23 46:27    19.4 mph 25       0:35 24:59   8:03   16     1:24:31.33 1:24:31.33      17             2        M 15-19   
12    47  Noah Wentworth      M      Gnadenhutten   OH    US      18:50     3:46      41        0:48 44:44    20.1 mph 18            20:21   6:34   3      1:24:42.90 1:24:42.90      18             3        M 15-19   
13    72  Adam Porter         M      Asheville      NC    US      14:47     2:57      13        0:30 47:21    19 mph   28            22:17   7:11   7      1:24:55.14 1:24:55.14      17             4        M 15-19   
14    103 Carlos Forero       M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      16:46     3:21      25        0:52 42:24    21.2 mph 9             25:20   8:10   17     1:25:21.87 1:25:21.87      41             3        M 40-44   
15    43  Keenan Sharpe       M      Alpharetta     GA    US      17:04     3:25      32        0:38 42:31    21.2 mph 10       0:50 25:43   8:18   20     1:26:44.96 1:26:44.96      51             1        M 50-54   
16    81  BRIAN WHOLLEY       M      Suwanee        GA    US      17:03     3:25      31        1:15 43:34    20.7 mph 12       0:52 24:10   7:48   13     1:26:54.76 1:26:54.76      46             1        M 45-49   
17    67  Jane Sutter         F      Lilburn        GA    US      16:25     3:17      23        0:44 44:29    20.2 mph 16       0:46 25:59   8:23   22     1:28:23.35 1:28:23.35      57             1        F 55-59   
18    46  Ira Wentworth       M      Gnadenhutten   OH    US      18:57     3:47      45        1:02 44:27    20.2 mph 15            24:21   7:51   14     1:28:46.99 1:28:46.99      49             2        M 45-49   
19    50  Taryn Arbeiter      F      Atlanta        GA    US      17:39     3:32      34        1:55 48:03    18.8 mph 31            23:34   7:36   10     1:31:12.00 1:31:12.00      29             1        F 25-29   
20    25  John Standridge     M      Atlanta        GA    US      14:28     2:54      12        1:19 48:34    18.6 mph 32       0:37 26:18   8:29   25     1:31:16.79 1:31:16.79      29             2        M 25-29   
21    7   Tim Keithahn        M      Vero Beach     FL    US      15:33     3:07      18        0:35 46:00    19.6 mph 23            29:49   9:37   43     1:31:56.20 1:31:56.20      54             2        M 50-54   
22    109 Joey Bowler         M      Greenville     SC    US      18:13     3:39      38        1:05 43:58    20.5 mph 14       0:59 27:47   8:58   30     1:32:02.28 1:32:02.28      66             1        M 65-69   
23    107 Stacy Bubelis       F      Hoschton       GA    US      16:54     3:23      28        1:21 47:52    18.8 mph 30            26:00   8:23   23     1:32:06.00 1:32:06.00      43             1        F 40-44   
24    78  Tristan Taylor      M      Jefferson      GA    US      16:47     3:21      26        2:22 46:20    19.5 mph 24            27:03   8:43   27     1:32:32.00 1:32:32.00      18             5        M 15-19   
25    82  Edward McCray       M      Cumming        GA    US      14:55     2:59      14        1:53 45:37    19.8 mph 21       1:39 29:20   9:28   40     1:33:25.00 1:33:25.00      49             3        M 45-49   
26    102 Dana Marsal         F      Buford         GA    US      15:19     3:04      17        1:04 49:05    18.4 mph 33            28:06   9:04   31     1:33:34.02 1:33:34.02      55             2        F 55-59   
27    27  Hugh Green          M      Atlanta        GA    US      16:20     3:16      21        1:41 47:21    19 mph   27            28:29   9:11   33     1:33:51.20 1:33:51.20      29             3        M 25-29   
28    101 Erik Appareti       M      Charlotte      NC    US      19:08     3:50      47        2:48 44:57    20 mph   19       1:11 25:53   8:21   21     1:33:56.77 1:33:56.77      33             1        M 30-34   
29    39  Bridget Reid        F      Tallahassee    FL    US      14:20     2:52      11        2:33 51:09    17.6 mph 42            26:00   8:23   24     1:34:01.40 1:34:01.40      23             1        F 20-24   
30    28  Jeffrey Gunn        M      Atlanta        GA    US      16:50     3:22      27        1:34 50:56    17.6 mph 41            25:34   8:15   19     1:34:53.65 1:34:53.65      27             4        M 25-29   
31    114 Michelle White      F      Suwanee        GA    US      22:21     4:28      70        1:16 43:48    20.6 mph 13            29:08   9:24   37     1:36:32.30 1:36:32.30      53             1        F 50-54   
32    58  Valerie Lew         F      Atlanta        GA    US      13:37     2:43      8         1:16 52:02    17.3 mph 47            29:51   9:38   44     1:36:46.35 1:36:46.35      29             2        F 25-29   
33    26  Joe Standridge      M      Atlanta        GA    US      15:04     3:01      15        1:23 49:44    18.1 mph 35       1:03 30:35   9:52   46     1:37:49.00 1:37:49.00      58             1        M 55-59   
34    98  Kirk Urrea          M      Alpharetta     GA    US      18:10     3:38      37        1:55 44:37    20.2 mph 17            33:32   10:49  59     1:38:14.00 1:38:14.00      50             3        M 50-54   
35    60  John Paul Whelan    M      Roswell        GA    US      18:44     3:45      39        2:26 45:43    19.7 mph 22            31:34   10:11  51     1:38:27.39 1:38:27.39      18             6        M 15-19   
36    17  Thomas Tarker       M      Hendersonville NC    US      23:45     4:45      76        1:46 47:37    18.9 mph 29       1:01 25:23   8:11   18     1:39:32.83 1:39:32.83      50             4        M 50-54   
37    34  Esteban Sanchez     M      Alpharetta     GA    US      19:14     3:51      48        2:22 47:09    19 mph   26            31:15   10:05  49     1:40:00.11 1:40:00.11      38             1        M 35-39   
38    96  Amy Delashmit       F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      16:11     3:14      20        1:57 54:15    16.6 mph 52            28:09   9:05   32     1:40:32.00 1:40:32.00      34             1        F 30-34   
39    4   Cindy Rebman        F      Tega Cay       SC    US      18:46     3:45      40        1:40 51:24    17.5 mph 44       1:13 28:54   9:19   35     1:41:56.56 1:41:56.56      51             2        F 50-54   
40    73  Curtis Walker       M      Tucker         GA    US      19:05     3:49      46        2:50 50:28    17.8 mph 37            29:41   9:35   42     1:42:04.18 1:42:04.18      73             1        M 70-74   
41    76  Margaret Williams   F      Atlanta        GA    US      16:20     3:16      22        2:33 56:46    15.9 mph 63       1:04 26:27   8:32   26     1:43:10.47 1:43:10.47      33             2        F 30-34   
42    15  Les Saunders        M      Marietta       GA    US      16:28     3:18      24        3:01 54:38    16.4 mph 56            29:10   9:24   39     1:43:17.11 1:43:17.11      37             2        M 35-39   
43    97  Robert Kaercher     M      Atlanta        GA    US      21:56     4:23      68        2:07 50:06    18 mph   36       2:36 27:04   8:44   28     1:43:49.00 1:43:49.00      33             2        M 30-34   
44    24  Garrett Seiger      M      Atlanta        GA    US      19:28     3:54      51        2:16 53:21    16.9 mph 49            30:38   9:53   47     1:45:43.14 1:45:43.14      31             3        M 30-34   
45    93  Meghan Shannon      F      Atlanta        GA    US      15:49     3:10      19        2:30 55:09    16.3 mph 57            32:29   10:29  52     1:45:57.20 1:45:57.20      35             1        F 35-39   
46    108 Bruce Metge         M      Durham         NC    US      19:15     3:51      49        2:00 51:22    17.6 mph 43       1:11 33:10   10:42  56     1:46:58.62 1:46:58.62      63             1        M 60-64   
47    63  William Ames        M      Atlanta        GA    US      20:08     4:02      56        1:33 56:24    15.9 mph 60            29:09   9:24   38     1:47:13.65 1:47:13.65      35             3        M 35-39   
48    94  Sissie Herring      F      Elberton       GA    US      22:08     4:26      69        1:19 51:28    17.5 mph 45            33:55   10:56  60     1:48:49.60 1:48:49.60      55             3        F 55-59   
49    89  Chet Bennett        M      Jefferson      GA    US      18:03     3:37      35        1:31 54:07    16.7 mph 51            35:12   11:21  66     1:48:52.00 1:48:52.00      23             1        M 20-24   
50    113 Amy Dyer            F      Tucker         GA    US      18:53     3:47      43        1:40 54:35    16.5 mph 54       1:15 32:39   10:32  53     1:49:02.46 1:49:02.46      47             1        F 45-49   
51    80  Colby Smith         M      Athens         GA    US      21:02     4:12      61        2:27 50:30    17.8 mph 38       1:43 34:00   10:58  61     1:49:42.00 1:49:42.00      35             4        M 35-39   
52    66  Caroline Sklaver    F      Miami Beach    FL    US      18:07     3:37      36        1:34 1:01:28  14.6 mph 75       1:03 29:32   9:32   41     1:51:43.83 1:51:43.83      22             2        F 20-24   
53    61  Kevin Whelan        M      Roswell        GA    US      20:57     4:11      60        2:55 50:30    17.8 mph 40       2:02 35:28   11:27  67     1:51:52.29 1:51:52.29      63             2        M 60-64   
54    33  Andrea Cuellar      F      Alpharetta     GA    US      21:31     4:18      66        1:32 51:51    17.4 mph 46       1:11 35:48   11:33  68     1:51:53.00 1:51:53.00      37             2        F 35-39   
55    53  Rachel Kaercher     F      Atlanta        GA    US      18:54     3:47      44        2:58 1:00:21  14.9 mph 71       1:31 28:54   9:19   36     1:52:37.67 1:52:37.67      33             3        F 30-34   
56    49  Parker Evertsen     M      Tallahassee    FL    US      21:08     4:14      62        3:31 57:11    15.7 mph 65       0:55 30:23   9:48   45     1:53:08.32 1:53:08.32      24             2        M 20-24   
57    40  Gabriel Urrea       M      Simpsonville   SC    US      24:57     4:59      78        2:20 56:16    16 mph   59       1:33 28:34   9:13   34     1:53:39.00 1:53:39.00      57             2        M 55-59   
58    20  Marcelo Temps       M      Marietta       GA    US      22:41     4:32      73        2:15 55:35    16.2 mph 58            33:10   10:42  57     1:53:40.17 1:53:40.17      48             4        M 45-49   
59    110 Hope Lejeune        F      Saint Marys    GA    US      23:21     4:40      75        1:17 56:35    15.9 mph 62            32:50   10:36  55     1:54:03.76 1:54:03.76      50             3        F 50-54   
60    79  Brad Harvey         M      Simpsonville   SC    US      21:16     4:15      64        2:14 50:30    17.8 mph 39       1:13 40:31   13:04  77     1:55:44.47 1:55:44.47      43             4        M 40-44   
61    19  ZSUZSANNA ZILAHI    F      Atlanta        GA    US      25:49     5:10      80        1:18 56:31    15.9 mph 61       0:57 31:19   10:06  50     1:55:53.54 1:55:53.54      42             2        F 40-44   
62    48  Liz Coates          F      Gainesville    GA    US      23:06     4:37      74        3:02 58:00    15.5 mph 67            33:24   10:46  58     1:57:31.98 1:57:31.98      38             3        F 35-39   
63    21  Amelia White        F      York           SC    US      19:51     3:58      54        1:56 1:04:32  14 mph   81       0:40 31:03   10:01  48     1:58:02.00 1:58:02.00      48             2        F 45-49   
64    23  Samantha Lie Tjauw  F      Atlanta        GA    US      19:29     3:54      52        1:22 1:00:25  14.9 mph 72            37:40   12:09  72     1:58:55.97 1:58:55.97      31             4        F 30-34   
65    85  Marybeth Wydock     F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      22:30     4:30      71        1:49 56:55    15.8 mph 64       1:27 36:37   11:49  71     1:59:18.72 1:59:18.72      49             3        F 45-49   
66    12  Mike McCollum       M      Belton         SC    US      27:05     5:25      85        3:04 53:52    16.7 mph 50       0:50 34:30   11:08  63     1:59:20.31 1:59:20.31      61             3        M 60-64   
67    13  Tommy Hatchett      M      Demorest       GA    US      21:09     4:14      63        0:59 52:20    17.2 mph 48       1:00 44:15   14:16  82     1:59:42.51 1:59:42.51      56             3        M 55-59   
68    2   Mark Reilly         M      Norcross       GA    US      22:35     4:31      72        2:01 54:38    16.4 mph 55       1:51 39:22   12:42  73     2:00:25.92 2:00:25.92      46             5        M 45-49   
69    62  Conner Whelan       M      Roswell        GA    US      19:18     3:52      50        2:13 1:04:14  14 mph   80            34:44   11:12  64     2:00:29.60 2:00:29.60      22             3        M 20-24   
70    35  Francisco Urrea     M      Woodstock      GA    US      27:13     5:27      86        2:17 54:25    16.5 mph 53       1:11 36:02   11:37  69     2:01:08.78 2:01:08.78      60             4        M 60-64   
71    65  Jennifer Cooper     F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      20:22     4:04      57        2:01 57:34    15.7 mph 66            41:37   13:25  78     2:01:33.00 2:01:33.00      47             4        F 45-49   
72    14  Nicholas Walker     M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      20:44     4:09      59        3:12 1:10:43  12.7 mph 86       0:57 27:18   8:48   29     2:02:54.00 2:02:54.00      41             5        M 40-44   
73    71  Denise Ruggiere     F      Athens         GA    US      21:37     4:19      67        2:07 1:05:54  13.6 mph 82            34:54   11:16  65     2:04:32.77 2:04:32.77      51             4        F 50-54   
74    70  Jessie Matthews     F      Lilburn        GA    US      21:27     4:17      65        1:49 1:01:12  14.7 mph 74            40:25   13:02  76     2:04:53.81 2:04:53.81      29             3        F 25-29   
75    111 David Springstead   M      Hartwell       GA    US      26:48     5:22      84        2:40 1:02:08  14.5 mph 76       0:58 32:49   10:35  54     2:05:22.98 2:05:22.98      54             5        M 50-54   
76    55  Olivia Redwine      F      Kennesaw       GA    US      20:05     4:01      55        2:02 1:08:51  13.1 mph 85            34:29   11:07  62     2:05:26.91 2:05:26.91      20             3        F 20-24   
77    100 ANDY Darbyshire     M      DEWY ROSE      GA    US      16:57     3:23      29        4:07 1:07:55  13.2 mph 83       1:04 36:25   11:45  70     2:06:27.67 2:06:27.67      64             5        M 60-64   
78    69  Katy Wilson-Fields  F      Gainesville    GA    US      18:50     3:46      42        3:13 1:02:30  14.4 mph 77            42:44   13:47  80     2:07:16.45 2:07:16.45      32             5        F 30-34   
79    64  Pamela Selby        F      Atlanta        GA    US      25:27     5:05      79        1:54 1:01:06  14.8 mph 73       1:57 39:50   12:51  75     2:10:14.19 2:10:14.19      54             5        F 50-54   
80    88  Jill Bennett        F      Jefferson      GA    US      19:42     3:56      53        2:52 1:03:38  14.1 mph 78            44:05   14:13  81     2:10:16.00 2:10:16.00      49             5        F 45-49   
81    9   Bethany Adams       F      Kennesaw       GA    US      24:39     4:56      77        2:10 1:03:52  14.1 mph 79            42:43   13:47  79     2:13:23.98 2:13:23.98      34             6        F 30-34   
82    68  Marianne Valentine  F      Dacula         GA    US      26:06     5:13      81        3:04 59:14    15.2 mph 70       2:40 45:19   14:37  83     2:16:22.58 2:16:22.58      56             4        F 55-59   
83    59  Avie Dallas         F      Canon          GA    US      20:35     4:07      58        2:48 1:24:12  10.7 mph 88            39:33   12:46  74     2:27:07.29 2:27:07.29      29             4        F 25-29   
84    31  stacie Redwine      F      Kennesaw       GA    US      26:11     5:14      82        3:35 1:16:44  11.7 mph 87       2:33 49:51   16:05  84     2:38:54.37 2:38:54.37      52             6        F 50-54   
85    87  Stanley Hixon       M      Marietta       GA    US      28:14     5:39      88        1:41 1:08:41  13.1 mph 84            1:13:26 23:41  85     2:52:01.55 2:52:01.55      63             6        M 60-64   
87    36  Carlos Urrea        M      Roswell        GA    US      26:25     5:17      83        1:48 59:00    15.3 mph 68                                                             56                                
88    54  Alfred Dockery      M      Seneca         SC    US      27:36     5:31      87        1:38 59:05    15.3 mph 69       1:40                                                  58                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Glenn Cook     83  51  1       M      Greensboro NC US 1:12:00.91 
2     Daniel Harris  51  33  2       M      Atlanta GA US    1:13:55.01 
3     Keith Marshall 44  54  3       M      Alpharetta GA US 1:17:08.38 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kris Kester    32  55  5       F      Duluth GA US  1:19:54.90 
2     Aly Nussear    106 56  9       F      Atlanta GA US 1:22:42.80 
3     Micah Weathers 90  22  10      F      Statham GA US 1:23:34.26 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Griffin Phillips 77  18  7       M      Hartwell GA US     1:20:46.15 
2     Harrison Duncan  84  17  11      M      Loganville GA US   1:24:31.33 
3     Noah Wentworth   47  18  12      M      Gnadenhutten OH US 1:24:42.90 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Chet Bennett    89  23  49      M      Jefferson GA US   1:48:52.00 
2     Parker Evertsen 49  24  56      M      Tallahassee FL US 1:53:08.32 
3     Conner Whelan   62  22  69      M      Roswell GA US     2:00:29.60 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     James Thomas    99  29  4       M      Atlanta GA US 1:17:23.00 
2     John Standridge 25  29  20      M      Atlanta GA US 1:31:16.79 
3     Hugh Green      27  29  27      M      Atlanta GA US 1:33:51.20 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Erik Appareti   101 33  28      M      Charlotte NC US 1:33:56.77 
2     Robert Kaercher 97  33  43      M      Atlanta GA US   1:43:49.00 
3     Garrett Seiger  24  31  44      M      Atlanta GA US   1:45:43.14 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Esteban Sanchez 34  38  37      M      Alpharetta GA US 1:40:00.11 
2     Les Saunders    15  37  42      M      Marietta GA US   1:43:17.11 
3     William Ames    63  35  47      M      Atlanta GA US    1:47:13.65 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Nick Mastrogiovanni 104 40  6       M      Athens GA US        1:20:33.30 
2     Jason Ross          75  44  8       M      Roswell GA US       1:22:01.68 
3     Carlos Forero       103 41  14      M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:25:21.87 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     BRIAN WHOLLEY 81  46  16      M      Suwanee GA US      1:26:54.76 
2     Ira Wentworth 46  49  18      M      Gnadenhutten OH US 1:28:46.99 
3     Edward McCray 82  49  25      M      Cumming GA US      1:33:25.00 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Keenan Sharpe 43  51  15      M      Alpharetta GA US 1:26:44.96 
2     Tim Keithahn  7   54  21      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:31:56.20 
3     Kirk Urrea    98  50  34      M      Alpharetta GA US 1:38:14.00 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Joe Standridge 26  58  33      M      Atlanta GA US      1:37:49.00 
2     Gabriel Urrea  40  57  57      M      Simpsonville SC US 1:53:39.00 
3     Tommy Hatchett 13  56  67      M      Demorest GA US     1:59:42.51 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Bruce Metge   108 63  46      M      Durham NC US  1:46:58.62 
2     Kevin Whelan  61  63  53      M      Roswell GA US 1:51:52.29 
3     Mike McCollum 12  61  66      M      Belton SC US  1:59:20.31 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Joey Bowler 109 66  22      M      Greenville SC US 1:32:02.28 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Curtis Walker 73  73  40      M      Tucker GA US 1:42:04.18 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Bridget Reid     39  23  29      F      Tallahassee FL US 1:34:01.40 
2     Caroline Sklaver 66  22  52      F      Miami Beach FL US 1:51:43.83 
3     Olivia Redwine   55  20  76      F      Kennesaw GA US    2:05:26.91 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Taryn Arbeiter  50  29  19      F      Atlanta GA US 1:31:12.00 
2     Valerie Lew     58  29  32      F      Atlanta GA US 1:36:46.35 
3     Jessie Matthews 70  29  74      F      Lilburn GA US 2:04:53.81 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Amy Delashmit     96  34  38      F      Lawrenceville GA US 1:40:32.00 
2     Margaret Williams 76  33  41      F      Atlanta GA US       1:43:10.47 
3     Rachel Kaercher   53  33  55      F      Atlanta GA US       1:52:37.67 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Meghan Shannon 93  35  45      F      Atlanta GA US     1:45:57.20 
2     Andrea Cuellar 33  37  54      F      Alpharetta GA US  1:51:53.00 
3     Liz Coates     48  38  62      F      Gainesville GA US 1:57:31.98 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Stacy Bubelis    107 43  23      F      Hoschton GA US 1:32:06.00 
2     ZSUZSANNA ZILAHI 19  42  61      F      Atlanta GA US  1:55:53.54 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Amy Dyer        113 47  50      F      Tucker GA US        1:49:02.46 
2     Amelia White    21  48  63      F      York SC US          1:58:02.00 
3     Marybeth Wydock 85  49  65      F      Lawrenceville GA US 1:59:18.72 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Michelle White 114 53  31      F      Suwanee GA US     1:36:32.30 
2     Cindy Rebman   4   51  39      F      Tega Cay SC US    1:41:56.56 
3     Hope Lejeune   110 50  59      F      Saint Marys GA US 1:54:03.76 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jane Sutter    67  57  17      F      Lilburn GA US  1:28:23.35 
2     Dana Marsal    102 55  26      F      Buford GA US   1:33:34.02 
3     Sissie Herring 94  55  48      F      Elberton GA US 1:48:49.60 

Embed Code