Tri Goddess Tri

Sun August 23, 2020 Grass Lake, MI US 49240 Directions

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Tri Goddess Tri
Virtual Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic
Olympic Triathlon (Saturday)
Athena
Olympic Triathlon — Athena (Saturday)
Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay (Saturday)
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon (Sunday)
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena (Sunday)
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon (Sunday)
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike (Sunday)
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay (Sunday)
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay (Sunday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Saturday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Sunday)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint & Duathlon Relay --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint - Three Generation Detail Team Results Sprint - Mother - Daughter Detail Team Results Sprint - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Sprint Social Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Mini Sprint Social --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Swim    Swim T1      T1   Bike    Bike     T2      T2   Run     Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name               
                                                                                  Pace         Pace         Pace             Pace         Pace  Time    Time             Percentage Place                                     
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ======================= 
1     215 Jaime Badhorn           F      Beverly Hills      MI    US      0:19:55 2:29 0:01:41      0:33:39 18.2 mph 0:00:59      0:22:33 7:31  1:18:49 1:18:49      27             1        F        BHC                     
2     563 Lauren Olk              F      Chelsea            MI    US      0:19:40 2:28 0:00:51      0:34:40 17.6 mph 0:00:40      0:23:33 7:51  1:19:26 1:19:26      18             1        F 18-19                          
3     322 Alisa Stager            F      Milan              MI    US      0:22:03 2:45 0:01:28      0:33:02 18.6 mph 0:00:56      0:23:04 7:41  1:31:18 1:20:35      42             1        F                                
4     393 Beth Humphrey           F      Marquette          MI    US      0:13:00 1:38 0:02:12      0:43:58 13.9 mph 0:00:54      0:20:59 7:00  1:42:47 1:21:05      53             1        F 50-54  Team Humphrey           
5     329 Katy Stone              F      Perry              MI    US      0:23:25 2:56 0:01:10      0:33:34 18.3 mph 0:00:40      0:23:01 7:40  1:21:50 1:21:50      43             1        F 40-44  Team RWB                
6     399 Cathy Kolpacki          F      Brighton           MI    US      0:22:08 2:46 0:01:20      0:32:21 18.9 mph 0:01:08      0:25:09 8:23  1:35:36 1:22:07      54             2        F 50-54  Team Kolpacki           
7     378 Laura Pink-Baker        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:19:05 2:23 0:02:10      0:36:09 16.9 mph 0:00:59      0:24:01 8:00  1:36:13 1:22:26      50             3        F 50-54                          
8     328 Kelly Salchow MacArthur F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:22:10 2:46 0:01:26      0:34:04 18 mph   0:00:43      0:24:18 8:06  1:22:43 1:22:43      43             2        F 40-44                          
9     325 Elizabeth Drennan       F      Grass Lake         MI    US      0:22:32 2:49 0:01:44      0:35:04 17.5 mph 0:00:57      0:22:30 7:30  1:33:16 1:22:49      43             3        F 40-44                          
10    386 Deborah Evans           F      South Lyon         MI    US      0:21:11 2:39 0:01:46      0:32:23 18.9 mph 0:01:15      0:26:26 8:49  1:37:05 1:23:04      52             4        F 50-54                          
11    180 Kristen Parkhurst       F      Milford            MI    US      0:20:35 2:34 0:01:17      0:37:06 16.5 mph 0:00:36      0:23:44 7:55  1:23:20 1:23:20      25             1        F 25-29                          
12    213 Heidi Pence             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:22:13 2:47 0:01:44      0:35:43 17.1 mph 0:00:54      0:22:44 7:35  1:23:20 1:23:20      26             2        F 25-29                          
13    205 Megan Blaszak           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:25:49 3:14 0:01:31      0:34:59 17.5 mph 0:01:20      0:19:54 6:38  1:23:35 1:23:35      25             3        F 25-29                          
14    299 April Bigelow           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:21:50 2:44 0:01:20      0:35:18 17.3 mph 0:01:04      0:24:03 8:01  1:34:16 1:23:37      40             4        F 40-44                          
15    567 Rachel Krugh            F      Chelsea            MI    US      0:22:09 2:46 0:01:58      0:36:56 16.6 mph 0:01:17      0:21:20 7:07  1:35:45 1:23:43      42             5        F 40-44                          
16    350 Sharlene Day            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:24:04 3:01 0:02:03      0:36:28 16.7 mph 0:00:55      0:20:15 6:45  1:23:47 1:23:47      47             1        F 45-49                          
17    410 Renee Rutz              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:20:28 2:34 0:01:23      0:33:54 18.1 mph 0:00:53      0:27:14 9:05  1:37:34 1:23:55      56             1        F 55-59                          
18    308 Rachael McCoy           F      Sault Sainte Marie MI    US      0:25:28 3:11 0:01:06      0:32:12 19 mph   0:00:59      0:24:40 8:13  1:34:56 1:24:27      41             6        F 40-44                          
19    313 Amy Watson              F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:22:52 2:52 0:01:37      0:35:28 17.2 mph 0:01:14      0:23:28 7:49  1:24:41 1:24:41      41             7        F 40-44                          
20    293 Shannon Brooks          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:23:59 3:00 0:00:57      0:34:58 17.5 mph 0:00:49      0:24:00 8:00  1:32:12 1:24:45      39             1        F 35-39                          
21    349 Audrey Wu               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:21:55 2:44 0:02:05      0:35:31 17.2 mph 0:01:15      0:24:37 8:12  1:36:19 1:25:25      46             2        F 45-49                          
22    303 Erin Byrge              F      Macomb             MI    US      0:22:51 2:51 0:01:17      0:33:29 18.3 mph 0:01:06      0:26:43 8:54  1:25:28 1:25:28      41             8        F 40-44                          
23    189 Madison Payne           F      Rochester          MI    US      0:23:12 2:54 0:01:55      0:39:22 15.5 mph 0:00:38      0:20:40 6:53  1:31:20 1:25:48      17             1        F 15-17  Team Payne              
24    274 Nicole Thompson         F      Northville         MI    US      0:25:57 3:15 0:01:02      0:33:35 18.2 mph 0:01:01      0:25:36 8:32  1:35:30 1:27:13      36             2        F 35-39                          
25    396 Dionisia Tebbe          F      Dewitt             MI    US      0:20:54 2:37 0:02:09      0:34:26 17.7 mph 0:01:07      0:29:05 9:42  1:42:50 1:27:42      53             5        F 50-54                          
26    332 Jennifer Charters       F      Northville         MI    US      0:24:47 3:06 0:02:19      0:33:40 18.2 mph 0:01:47      0:25:17 8:26  1:39:46 1:27:53      44             9        F 40-44                          
27    419 Linda Marx              F      East Lansing       MI    US      0:22:21 2:48 0:01:56      0:35:17 17.3 mph 0:00:46      0:27:45 9:15  1:44:07 1:28:08      61             1        F 60-64                          
28    304 Rebecca Caulfield       F      Grosse Pointe Park MI    US      0:23:54 2:59 0:01:43      0:34:36 17.6 mph 0:01:03      0:27:07 9:02  1:41:33 1:28:25      41             10       F 40-44                          
29    330 Amy Youn                F      Birmingham         MI    US      0:22:09 2:46 0:02:02      0:37:09 16.4 mph 0:01:24      0:25:45 8:35  1:40:51 1:28:30      43             11       F 40-44  BHC                     
30    221 Caitlyn Pauza           F      Grandville         MI    US      0:24:00 3:00 0:01:38      0:33:51 18.1 mph 0:00:40      0:28:20 9:27  1:34:54 1:28:31      27             4        F 25-29  Team Kolpacki           
31    408 Elizabeth Bailey        F      Milford            MI    US      0:24:06 3:01 0:02:46      0:33:06 18.5 mph 0:01:21      0:27:20 9:07  1:43:42 1:28:40      56             2        F 55-59                          
32    337 Beth Dryden             F      Franklin           MI    US      0:22:37 2:50 0:02:08      0:35:26 17.3 mph 0:01:19      0:27:15 9:05  1:28:47 1:28:47      45             3        F 45-49  BHC                     
33    284 DANIELLE DOCTOR         F      Jackson            MI    US      0:28:20 3:33 0:01:20      0:36:10 16.9 mph 0:01:30      0:21:38 7:13  1:29:01 1:29:01      38             3        F 35-39                          
34    423 Barbara Mitchell        F      Okemos             MI    US      0:19:36 2:27 0:02:36      0:36:07 17 mph   0:01:25      0:29:25 9:48  1:45:40 1:29:10      62             2        F 60-64                          
35    306 Beth Ellis              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:24:04 3:01 0:02:24      0:35:25 17.3 mph 0:01:14      0:26:11 8:44  1:39:52 1:29:19      41             12       F 40-44                          
36    415 Kimberly Johnson        F      Lansing            MI    US      0:20:36 2:35 0:01:43      0:38:35 15.9 mph 0:01:24      0:27:07 9:02  1:44:33 1:29:28      59             3        F 55-59                          
37    203 Sarah Morris            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:21:53 2:44 0:02:00      0:35:56 17.1 mph 0:01:21      0:28:37 9:32  1:29:49 1:29:49      24             1        F 20-24                          
38    253 Stephanie Orlowski      F      Haslett            MI    US      0:22:54 2:52 0:01:22      0:36:22 16.8 mph 0:00:44      0:28:42 9:34  1:30:06 1:30:06      33             1        F 30-34                          
39    301 Mariana Carrasco Teja   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:22:33 2:49 0:02:02      0:40:55 14.9 mph 0:00:57      0:23:47 7:56  1:40:51 1:30:16      40             13       F 40-44                          
40    217 Katelin Davis           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:26:02 3:15 0:01:46      0:37:44 16.2 mph 0:01:08      0:23:34 7:51  1:36:30 1:30:16      27             5        F 25-29                          
41    263 Kimberly Bennett        F      Canton             MI    US      0:26:44 3:21 0:01:17      0:35:11 17.4 mph 0:01:06      0:26:03 8:41  1:38:27 1:30:24      35             4        F 35-39                          
42    428 Cecilia Brzys           F                               US      0:24:25 3:03 0:02:18      0:34:04 18 mph   0:01:38      0:28:13 9:24  1:43:29 1:30:41      67             1        F 65-69                          
43    310 Jessica Opfer           F      Rochester          MI    US      0:23:19 2:55 0:02:43      0:36:52 16.6 mph 0:02:08      0:25:52 8:37  1:30:56 1:30:56      41             14       F 40-44                          
44    300 Allison Bishop          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:26:30 3:19 0:02:26      0:38:43 15.8 mph 0:00:57      0:22:38 7:33  1:42:42 1:31:16      40             15       F 40-44                          
45    380 Jenn Roberts            F      Okemos             MI    US      0:22:45 2:51 0:01:24      0:37:09 16.4 mph 0:00:53      0:29:02 9:41  1:47:05 1:31:16      50             6        F 50-54                          
46    258 Erin Clifton            F      stockbridge        MI    US      0:26:33 3:19 0:01:18      0:34:52 17.6 mph 0:01:29      0:27:04 9:01  1:40:55 1:31:18      34             2        F 30-34                          
47    220 Lauren Humphrey         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:22:09 2:46 0:01:57      0:38:15 16 mph   0:01:24      0:27:32 9:11  1:37:16 1:31:19      27             6        F 25-29  Team Humphrey           
48    397 Laura White             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:22:53 2:52 0:01:10      0:37:44 16.2 mph 0:00:58      0:28:33 9:31  1:45:32 1:31:20      53             7        F 50-54                          
49    564 Martha Peters           F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:22:42 2:50 0:01:49      0:36:40 16.7 mph 0:01:24      0:28:45 9:35  1:46:12 1:31:22      52             8        F 50-54                          
50    339 Laura Henkaline         F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      0:22:46 2:51 0:02:47      0:41:19 14.8 mph 0:00:54      0:23:43 7:54  1:44:02 1:31:30      45             4        F 45-49                          
51    198 Vanessa Schade          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:22:28 2:49 0:02:07      0:40:11 15.3 mph 0:00:32      0:26:29 8:50  1:38:20 1:31:49      23             2        F 20-24                          
52    208 Aerin Klump             F      Saline             MI    US      0:27:26 3:26 0:02:15      0:38:37 15.9 mph 0:00:44      0:22:50 7:37  1:37:55 1:31:53      25             7        F 25-29                          
53    260 Lauren DeYoung          F      Holt               MI    US      0:24:05 3:01 0:01:27      0:38:01 16.1 mph 0:01:08      0:27:17 9:06  1:40:11 1:31:59      34             3        F 30-34                          
54    287 Beth McGee              F      Pinckney           MI    US      0:24:44 3:06 0:02:11      0:36:42 16.7 mph 0:01:14      0:27:32 9:11  1:32:23 1:32:23      38             5        F 35-39                          
55    222 Melissa Seedorf         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:29:43 3:43 0:02:07      0:35:50 17.1 mph 0:00:33      0:24:21 8:07  1:38:35 1:32:36      27             8        F 25-29                          
56    368 Loriann Fill            F      White Lake         MI    US      0:24:06 3:01 0:03:34      0:35:31 17.2 mph 0:01:52      0:27:37 9:12  1:44:12 1:32:42      49             5        F 45-49                          
57    223 Taylor Tinkham          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:28:02 3:30 0:02:05      0:36:19 16.8 mph 0:00:38      0:25:39 8:33  1:39:37 1:32:45      27             9        F 25-29                          
58    186 Callie Troutman         F      Lansing            MI    US      0:23:33 2:57 0:01:20      0:39:04 15.7 mph 0:00:52      0:27:55 9:18  1:38:11 1:32:46      14             2        F 15-17  Oak Park Y Tri Team     
59    206 Elizabeth Bourgeois     F      Bridgman           MI    US      0:22:22 2:48 0:02:53      0:39:36 15.5 mph 0:01:36      0:26:18 8:46  1:38:24 1:32:46      25             10       F 25-29                          
60    231 Emily Haller            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:28:41 3:35 0:02:25      0:35:11 17.4 mph 0:01:17      0:25:15 8:25  1:39:13 1:32:51      29             11       F 25-29                          
61    182 Hannah Feather          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      0:24:56 3:07 0:03:24      0:34:49 17.6 mph 0:01:36      0:28:07 9:22  1:40:42 1:32:53      21             3        F 20-24                          
62    425 Jean Bolley             F      Bath               MI    US      0:22:30 2:49 0:02:21      0:39:48 15.4 mph 0:01:10      0:27:08 9:03  1:49:18 1:32:59      65             2        F 65-69                          
63    196 Oona Friedland          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:26:38 3:20 0:02:15      0:39:33 15.5 mph 0:00:50      0:23:45 7:55  1:38:44 1:33:04      23             4        F 20-24                          
64    286 Amy Kaufman             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:29:53 3:44 0:02:03      0:32:57 18.6 mph 0:01:07      0:27:08 9:03  1:40:40 1:33:10      38             6        F 35-39                          
65    298 Deedee Varick           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:25:28 3:11 0:01:22      0:38:22 15.9 mph 0:00:49      0:27:14 9:05  1:40:40 1:33:16      39             7        F 35-39                          
66    273 Cortney Shepherd        F      Mississauga        ON    CA      0:25:18 3:10 0:01:41      0:35:16 17.4 mph 0:00:51      0:30:17 10:06 1:43:21 1:33:24      36             8        F 35-39                          
67    404 Sharon Roberts          F      woodhaven          MI    US      0:21:17 2:40 0:02:01      0:37:15 16.4 mph 0:02:02      0:30:58 10:19 1:48:08 1:33:34      54             9        F 50-54                          
68    233 Anna Muniga             F      Bath               MI    US      0:25:41 3:13 0:01:50      0:38:39 15.9 mph 0:00:57      0:26:33 8:51  1:40:39 1:33:42      29             12       F 25-29                          
69    562 Mary Karen McClellan    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:21:29 2:41 0:01:18      0:37:52 16.1 mph 0:01:09      0:31:58 10:39 1:47:50 1:33:47      56             4        F 55-59                          
70    288 Meghan O'Loughlin       F      Franklin           MI    US      0:21:01 2:38 0:02:06      0:39:03 15.7 mph 0:01:35      0:30:03 10:01 1:33:49 1:33:49      38             9        F 35-39  BHC                     
71    291 Maggie Spurgeon         F      Northville         MI    US      0:24:34 3:04 0:01:37      0:40:16 15.2 mph 0:01:15      0:26:34 8:51  1:34:18 1:34:18      38             10       F 35-39                          
72    338 Jennifer Frederick      F      Jackson            MI    US      0:23:21 2:55 0:01:50      0:39:12 15.6 mph 0:01:40      0:28:23 9:28  1:45:05 1:34:28      45             6        F 45-49                          
73    403 Holly Richardson        F      Lansing            MI    US      0:26:01 3:15 0:02:04      0:39:40 15.5 mph 0:00:47      0:25:55 8:38  1:50:23 1:34:28      54             10       F 50-54                          
74    307 Jennifer Ferrigan       F      Lansing            MI    US      0:23:42 2:58 0:02:12      0:38:14 16 mph   0:01:17      0:29:13 9:44  1:47:36 1:34:39      41             16       F 40-44  Oak Park Y Tri Team     
75    251 Karen Reasoner          F                               US      0:27:15 3:24 0:02:22      0:37:29 16.4 mph 0:01:34      0:26:11 8:44  1:43:20 1:34:54      32             4        F 30-34                          
76    216 Meredith Baker          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:25:11 3:09 0:02:21      0:38:03 16.1 mph 0:02:01      0:28:00 9:20  1:42:29 1:35:38      27             13       F 25-29                          
77    199 Kayla Tunesi            F      Shelby Township    MI    US      0:22:40 2:50 0:02:20      0:40:03 15.3 mph 0:02:21      0:28:15 9:25  1:35:41 1:35:41      23             5        F 20-24                          
78    225 Andrea Vonk             F                               US      0:29:41 3:43 0:02:05      0:37:39 16.3 mph 0:00:36      0:25:49 8:36  1:41:55 1:35:51      27             14       F 25-29                          
79    296 Kristy Eldredge         F      Canton             MI    US      0:25:01 3:08 0:01:42      0:39:01 15.7 mph 0:00:37      0:29:31 9:50  1:44:55 1:35:55      39             11       F 35-39                          
80    211 Marcia LeVigne          F      Lansing            MI    US      0:23:24 2:56 0:02:10      0:39:15 15.6 mph 0:00:43      0:30:30 10:10 1:36:04 1:36:04      26             15       F 25-29                          
81    348 Krista Welko            F      Wixom              MI    US      0:23:30 2:56 0:01:50      0:41:43 14.7 mph 0:01:07      0:27:53 9:18  1:48:28 1:36:05      46             7        F 45-49                          
82    420 Janis Wolbrink          F      Saugatuck          MI    US      0:22:57 2:52 0:01:52      0:39:26 15.5 mph 0:01:11      0:30:44 10:15 1:50:31 1:36:13      61             3        F 60-64                          
83    418 Valarie Anglemier       F      Milford            MI    US      0:26:16 3:17 0:03:29      0:36:18 16.8 mph 0:02:49      0:27:29 9:10  1:52:47 1:36:24      60             4        F 60-64                          
84    401 Paula Page              F      Brighton           MI    US      0:24:10 3:01 0:01:58      0:38:27 15.9 mph 0:00:55      0:30:54 10:18 1:50:33 1:36:27      54             11       F 50-54                          
85    295 Rachel Dahlin           F      Holly              MI    US      0:29:04 3:38 0:01:06      0:38:55 15.7 mph 0:00:46      0:27:00 9:00  1:45:15 1:36:53      39             12       F 35-39                          
86    392 Lisa Hartwell           F      Brighton           MI    US      0:28:22 3:33 0:01:45      0:35:59 17 mph   0:01:39      0:29:37 9:52  1:51:01 1:37:25      53             12       F 50-54                          
87    285 Lindsay-Rose Dykema     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:30:12 3:47 0:04:17      0:38:11 16 mph   0:01:10      0:23:34 7:51  1:44:42 1:37:26      38             13       F 35-39                          
88    385 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:23:40 2:58 0:02:33      0:39:25 15.5 mph 0:00:38      0:31:31 10:30 1:52:59 1:37:49      52             13       F 50-54                          
89    241 Uryna Gerber            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:28:54 3:37 0:02:04      0:38:08 16.1 mph 0:01:03      0:27:44 9:15  1:46:02 1:37:54      31             5        F 30-34                          
90    405 Carol Snow              F                               US      0:24:50 3:06 0:01:41      0:38:28 15.9 mph 0:01:30      0:31:36 10:32 1:49:14 1:38:07      54             14       F 50-54                          
91    207 Erika Carufel           F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:24:49 3:06 0:01:46      0:40:04 15.3 mph 0:01:16      0:30:17 10:06 1:43:57 1:38:13      25             16       F 25-29                          
92    318 Danielle Majors         F                               US      0:28:04 3:31 0:01:50      0:45:42 13.4 mph 0:00:31      0:22:06 7:22  1:48:39 1:38:16      42             17       F 40-44                          
93    315 Heather Durocher        F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:37 3:35 0:03:01      0:37:29 16.4 mph 0:02:16      0:26:55 8:58  1:50:19 1:38:20      42             18       F 40-44                          
94    197 Mollie Kurasik          F      Livonia            MI    US      0:28:43 3:35 0:01:35      0:36:50 16.6 mph 0:00:56      0:30:14 10:05 1:44:12 1:38:20      23             6        F 20-24                          
95    361 Maria Makkonen          F      White Lake         MI    US      0:24:03 3:00 0:03:37      0:38:13 16 mph   0:02:08      0:30:24 10:08 1:49:59 1:38:26      48             8        F 45-49                          
96    257 Emily Witt              F      Lawrence           KS    US      0:28:38 3:35 0:01:26      0:38:37 15.9 mph 0:00:33      0:29:27 9:49  1:47:45 1:38:43      33             6        F 30-34                          
97    377 Jill Perez              F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:24:39 3:05 0:04:07      0:41:22 14.8 mph 0:01:07      0:27:35 9:12  1:53:31 1:38:52      50             15       F 50-54                          
98    277 Kate Brummett           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:26:45 3:21 0:03:21      0:40:39 15.1 mph 0:01:10      0:27:20 9:07  1:47:51 1:39:17      37             14       F 35-39                          
99    402 Poranee Penland         F      Rockwood           MI    US      0:25:52 3:14 0:02:46      0:39:16 15.6 mph 0:02:31      0:29:00 9:40  1:54:10 1:39:27      54             16       F 50-54                          
100   354 Roberta Routt           F      Brighton           MI    US      0:25:27 3:11 0:01:35      0:39:54 15.3 mph 0:01:17      0:31:14 10:25 1:52:20 1:39:29      47             9        F 45-49                          
101   421 Julie Baker             F      Columbia           MD    US      0:25:19 3:10 0:03:18      0:39:10 15.7 mph 0:02:08      0:29:35 9:52  1:55:34 1:39:32      62             5        F 60-64                          
102   366 Shawna Alex             F                                       0:28:54 3:37 0:02:34      0:40:21 15.2 mph 0:01:48      0:26:00 8:40  1:49:47 1:39:39      37             15       F 35-39                          
103   426 Pat Brooks              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:24:24 3:03 0:02:40      0:39:36 15.5 mph 0:02:22      0:30:42 10:14 1:56:01 1:39:46      66             3        F 65-69                          
104   334 Kelly Hodges            F      Holt               MI    US      0:30:40 3:50 0:02:23      0:34:16 17.8 mph 0:01:45      0:30:43 10:14 1:39:49 1:39:49      44             19       F 40-44                          
105   259 Dee Desai               F      Canton             MI    US      0:27:46 3:28 0:04:58      0:36:53 16.6 mph 0:01:07      0:29:09 9:43  1:48:53 1:39:54      34             7        F 30-34                          
106   184 Michelle Folden         F      Mount Clemens      MI    US      0:31:32 3:57 0:02:20      0:42:32 14.4 mph 0:00:53      0:22:38 7:33  1:47:29 1:39:57      27             17       F 25-29                          
107   323 Nicole Webb             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:22:28 2:49 0:02:00      0:43:28 14.1 mph 0:00:41      0:31:34 10:31 1:52:47 1:40:13      42             20       F 40-44                          
108   358 Suzanne Hollyer         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      0:26:20 3:18 0:02:22      0:42:00 14.6 mph 0:01:02      0:28:35 9:32  1:54:06 1:40:21      48             10       F 45-49                          
109   311 Kelly Poirier           F      South Lyon         MI    US      0:30:47 3:51 0:02:11      0:39:43 15.4 mph 0:00:44      0:26:58 8:59  1:53:08 1:40:25      41             21       F 40-44                          
110   219 Morgan Hellenbrand      F                               US      0:29:08 3:39 0:02:49      0:42:39 14.3 mph 0:00:51      0:24:59 8:20  1:47:04 1:40:28      27             18       F 25-29                          
111   326 Sylvia Marino           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:24:45 3:06 0:02:10      0:43:16 14.1 mph 0:00:48      0:29:48 9:56  1:51:54 1:40:49      43             22       F 40-44                          
112   297 Stephanie Hesson        F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:27:54 3:29 0:02:07      0:37:23 16.4 mph 0:01:33      0:31:55 10:38 1:51:08 1:40:54      39             16       F 35-39                          
113   183 Nicole Paglia           F      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:30:29 3:49 0:02:21      0:42:51 14.3 mph 0:00:44      0:24:32 8:11  1:48:48 1:40:58      31             8        F 30-34                          
114   398 Linda Dunn              F      Eaton Rapids       MI    US      0:23:51 2:59 0:02:20      0:38:33 15.9 mph 0:00:49      0:35:25 11:48 1:56:32 1:41:00      54             17       F 50-54                          
115   362 Mary Jane Melong        F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:30:01 3:45 0:03:01      0:36:02 17 mph   0:01:24      0:30:39 10:13 1:49:55 1:41:09      48             11       F 45-49                          
116   281 Kaye Lowe               F      Canton             MI    US      0:29:59 3:45 0:02:13      0:36:09 16.9 mph 0:01:36      0:31:17 10:26 1:49:55 1:41:16      37             17       F 35-39                          
117   363 Amy Milanovich          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:25:17 3:10 0:01:44      0:39:29 15.5 mph 0:01:47      0:33:00 11:00 1:52:29 1:41:19      48             12       F 45-49                          
118   228 Kristina Kleinschmidt   F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:28:55 3:37 0:02:23      0:42:29 14.4 mph 0:01:37      0:26:18 8:46  1:48:22 1:41:44      28             19       F 25-29                          
119   181 Theresa Gritzmaker      F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:25:15 3:09 0:02:55      0:43:35 14.1 mph 0:01:29      0:28:29 9:30  1:49:38 1:41:45      36             18       F 35-39                          
120   309 Kimberly Mihalik        F      Berrien Springs    MI    US      0:28:06 3:31 0:02:31      0:42:07 14.5 mph 0:01:33      0:27:36 9:12  1:51:42 1:41:54      41             23       F 40-44                          
121   246 Faith Cooper            F      Lansing            MI    US      0:27:11 3:24 0:01:28      0:41:35 14.7 mph 0:00:58      0:30:43 10:14 1:49:43 1:41:57      32             9        F 30-34                          
122   319 Jimarie Pantino         F      Belleville         MI    US      0:30:04 3:46 0:02:55      0:38:01 16.1 mph 0:01:15      0:29:44 9:55  1:50:43 1:42:01      42             24       F 40-44                          
123   314 Marsha Zeller           F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:23:58 3:00 0:02:29      0:47:19 12.9 mph 0:01:27      0:27:06 9:02  1:55:26 1:42:20      41             25       F 40-44                          
124   352 Cathie Morrison         F      Essex              ON    CA      0:29:09 3:39 0:03:24      0:37:25 16.4 mph 0:01:51      0:30:37 10:12 1:55:54 1:42:28      47             13       F 45-49                          
125   430 Marilyn Seiber          F      Mc Lean            VA    US      0:23:09 2:54 0:03:24      0:41:51 14.6 mph 0:01:22      0:33:05 11:02 1:57:10 1:42:54      71             1        F 70-74                          
126   289 Shannon Racine          F      Chelsea            MI    US      0:25:03 3:08 0:02:56      0:38:37 15.9 mph 0:01:42      0:35:11 11:44 1:53:02 1:43:31      38             19       F 35-39                          
127   342 Jillaine Pierce         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:28:49 3:36 0:02:23      0:39:51 15.4 mph 0:01:38      0:31:00 10:20 1:56:46 1:43:43      45             14       F 45-49                          
128   275 Jennifer Watson         F      New Hudson         MI    US      0:28:02 3:30 0:02:36      0:43:52 14 mph   0:00:51      0:28:20 9:27  1:53:05 1:43:43      36             20       F 35-39                          
129   394 Marianne Johnson        F      Southfield         MI    US      0:24:48 3:06 0:02:03      0:40:37 15.1 mph 0:01:18      0:35:05 11:42 1:59:36 1:43:53      53             18       F 50-54  BHC                     
130   379 Debbie Rademacher       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:31:28 3:56 0:02:31      0:40:02 15.3 mph 0:01:36      0:28:18 9:26  1:57:55 1:43:57      50             19       F 50-54                          
131   234 Elizabeth Saltzman      F                               US      0:29:23 3:40 0:03:30      0:40:07 15.3 mph 0:01:03      0:30:03 10:01 1:50:19 1:44:08      29             20       F 25-29                          
132   340 Michelle Lanesky        F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:24:43 3:05 0:02:46      0:45:21 13.5 mph 0:01:07      0:30:16 10:05 1:57:38 1:44:15      45             15       F 45-49                          
133   239 Kaitlin Schaefer        F                               US      0:23:17 2:55 0:01:57      0:43:40 14 mph   0:00:47      0:34:33 11:31 1:44:16 1:44:16      30             10       F 30-34                          
134   381 Danielle Gehlert        F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:22:39 2:50 0:01:50      0:42:54 14.3 mph 0:00:46      0:36:20 12:07 1:59:24 1:44:31      51             20       F 50-54                          
135   280 Leah Kasle              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:22:54 2:52 0:01:55      0:47:42 12.8 mph 0:01:05      0:31:30 10:30 1:45:08 1:45:08      37             21       F 35-39                          
136   292 Beth Szczerowski        F      Zeeland            MI    US      0:28:43 3:35 0:03:03      0:41:59 14.6 mph 0:01:27      0:30:01 10:00 1:55:08 1:45:15      38             22       F 35-39                          
137   265 Lorilea Mitchell        F      Stevensville       MI    US      0:27:51 3:29 0:02:31      0:41:13 14.9 mph 0:01:57      0:31:42 10:34 1:54:58 1:45:16      35             23       F 35-39                          
138   327 Holly Olszewski         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:34 3:27 0:01:08      0:39:02 15.7 mph 0:02:13      0:35:22 11:47 1:56:40 1:45:20      43             26       F 40-44                          
139   414 Katie Donnelly          F      HASLETT            MI    US      0:26:56 3:22 0:02:30      0:37:31 16.3 mph 0:02:34      0:35:57 11:59 2:01:21 1:45:30      59             5        F 55-59                          
140   195 Lynsey Fackler          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:25:26 3:11 0:02:51      0:46:38 13.1 mph 0:01:02      0:29:37 9:52  1:45:36 1:45:36      23             7        F 20-24                          
141   230 Korissa Mattson         F      Watervliet         MI    US      0:27:39 3:27 0:02:16      0:40:32 15.1 mph 0:01:38      0:33:34 11:11 1:52:44 1:45:42      28             21       F 25-29                          
142   321 Abigail Prout           F      auburn hills       MI    US      0:29:30 3:41 0:02:40      0:39:13 15.6 mph 0:02:19      0:32:38 10:53 1:59:20 1:46:21      42             27       F 40-44                          
143   391 Karel Chisholm          F      Cottam             ON    CA      0:27:25 3:26 0:02:51      0:45:32 13.4 mph 0:00:55      0:29:43 9:54  2:01:42 1:46:28      53             21       F 50-54                          
144   218 Heather Dillon          F      Canton             MI    US      0:23:51 2:59 0:02:25      0:44:36 13.7 mph 0:00:53      0:34:47 11:36 1:52:17 1:46:35      27             22       F 25-29                          
145   290 Donielle Routt          F      Muskegon           MI    US      0:26:51 3:21 0:02:10      0:37:28 16.4 mph 0:00:59      0:39:05 13:02 1:56:11 1:46:36      38             24       F 35-39                          
146   411 Cindy Common            F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:30:52 3:52 0:01:46      0:45:27 13.5 mph 0:00:37      0:28:40 9:33  2:03:29 1:47:23      57             6        F 55-59                          
147   266 Mindy O'Brien           F      saint Joseph       MI    US      0:25:11 3:09 0:02:18      0:40:36 15.1 mph 0:01:21      0:38:30 12:50 1:57:37 1:47:57      35             25       F 35-39                          
148   413 Mary Seger              F      gaylord            MI    US      0:27:00 3:23 0:02:56      0:42:55 14.3 mph 0:01:03      0:34:11 11:24 2:02:27 1:48:06      57             7        F 55-59                          
149   427 Trudy Crandall          F      ann arbor          MI    US      0:25:45 3:13 0:03:02      0:41:26 14.8 mph 0:01:58      0:36:07 12:02 2:00:30 1:48:21      66             4        F 65-69                          
150   272 Kristine Polzin         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:26:56 3:22 0:03:27      0:45:33 13.4 mph 0:01:28      0:31:08 10:23 1:57:40 1:48:33      36             26       F 35-39                          
151   245 Cassandra Upshaw        F      Tecumseh           MI    US      0:29:21 3:40 0:03:42      0:46:34 13.1 mph 0:00:59      0:28:06 9:22  1:58:11 1:48:44      31             11       F 30-34  Trap Queens             
152   344 Kandis Boles            F      eaton rapids       MI    US      0:34:26 4:18 0:02:34      0:40:25 15.1 mph 0:00:47      0:30:54 10:18 2:02:23 1:49:08      46             16       F 45-49                          
153   370 Theresa Motzny          F      Troy               MI    US      0:25:36 3:12 0:04:40      0:44:07 13.8 mph 0:01:35      0:33:09 11:03 2:01:54 1:49:09      49             17       F 45-49                          
154   255 Kristina Sitarski       F      Livonia            MI    US      0:32:09 4:01 0:03:41      0:40:51 15 mph   0:02:06      0:30:36 10:12 1:59:41 1:49:25      33             12       F 30-34                          
155   422 Aimee Davis             F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:27:55 3:29 0:05:20      0:44:00 13.9 mph 0:03:05      0:29:36 9:52  2:06:02 1:49:58      62             6        F 60-64                          
156   373 Kerry Breault           F      Howell             MI    US      0:27:10 3:24 0:04:32      0:37:23 16.4 mph 0:03:27      0:37:41 12:34 2:03:57 1:50:15      50             22       F 50-54                          
157   416 Carol Rothwell          F      Manchester         MI    US      0:24:23 3:03 0:03:19      0:44:12 13.8 mph 0:01:13      0:37:22 12:27 2:06:17 1:50:31      59             8        F 55-59                          
158   336 MICHELLE DILLIVAN       F      Holland            MI    US      0:25:54 3:14 0:00:34      0:47:13 12.9 mph 0:02:33      0:34:26 11:29 2:02:25 1:50:42      45             18       F 45-49                          
159   187 Hailey Wildenhaus       F      Jackson            MI    US      0:29:07 3:38 0:03:20      0:44:55 13.6 mph 0:01:05      0:32:56 10:59 1:56:59 1:51:25      15             3        F 15-17  Team Wildenhaus         
160   305 Carrie Dana             F      Chelsea            MI    US      0:28:45 3:36 0:02:36      0:40:46 15 mph   0:01:26      0:37:54 12:38 2:03:57 1:51:30      41             28       F 40-44                          
161   250 Kate Mercado            F      Westland           MI    US      0:31:25 3:56 0:02:46      0:41:18 14.8 mph 0:01:43      0:34:48 11:36 2:00:38 1:52:03      32             13       F 30-34                          
162   248 Sarah Grosnick          F      Saline             MI    US      0:31:56 4:00 0:04:10      0:44:35 13.7 mph 0:01:17      0:30:23 10:08 2:00:04 1:52:24      32             14       F 30-34                          
163   242 Rikki Howland           F      Adrian             MI    US      0:31:50 3:59 0:02:11      0:49:33 12.4 mph 0:00:53      0:28:21 9:27  2:02:20 1:52:51      31             15       F 30-34  Trap Queens             
164   237 Cathy Fromen            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:27:28 3:26 0:02:20      0:43:03 14.2 mph 0:01:34      0:38:31 12:50 2:02:11 1:52:58      30             16       F 30-34                          
165   238 Sarah Kairis            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:26:17 3:17 0:04:44      0:43:20 14.1 mph 0:01:50      0:36:53 12:18 2:01:56 1:53:05      30             17       F 30-34                          
166   235 Stacey Brown            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:31:03 3:53 0:04:54      0:44:04 13.9 mph 0:00:57      0:32:06 10:42 2:01:12 1:53:06      30             18       F 30-34                          
167   262 Laura Tisher            F      South Lyon         MI    US      0:31:31 3:56 0:02:36      0:51:51 11.8 mph 0:01:19      0:25:58 8:39  2:02:35 1:53:17      34             19       F 30-34                          
168   214 Lisa Rice               F      Belleville         MI    US      0:31:35 3:57 0:02:37      0:47:37 12.9 mph 0:05:31      0:25:58 8:39  2:02:35 1:53:20      26             23       F 25-29                          
169   409 Julie Eibach            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:27:35 3:27 0:02:33      0:42:18 14.5 mph 0:02:30      0:38:33 12:51 2:09:11 1:53:31      56             9        F 55-59                          
170   267 Karen Sivwright         F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      0:31:14 3:54 0:03:48      0:47:30 12.9 mph 0:00:58      0:30:31 10:10 2:02:34 1:54:03      35             27       F 35-39                          
171   417 Dina Shtull             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:36:13 4:32 0:03:38      0:42:22 14.5 mph 0:02:18      0:29:54 9:58  2:09:14 1:54:26      59             10       F 55-59                          
172   369 JESSICA HELMKAMP        F      Hamilton           MI    US      0:32:37 4:05 0:04:39      0:41:21 14.8 mph 0:02:36      0:33:17 11:06 2:06:20 1:54:33      49             19       F 45-49                          
173   333 Karin Elling-Gardner    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:29:26 3:41 0:04:33      0:47:32 12.9 mph 0:02:46      0:30:16 10:05 2:06:33 1:54:35      44             29       F 40-44                          
174   193 Kathryn Hudson          F      Belleville         MI    US      0:25:12 3:09 0:03:55      0:53:00 11.5 mph 0:01:43      0:30:49 10:16 2:01:36 1:54:41      22             8        F 20-24                          
175   569 Shelley Appel           F      Grand Haven        MI    US      0:32:40 4:05 0:04:42      0:41:29 14.8 mph 0:02:24      0:33:35 11:12 2:06:36 1:54:52      49             20       F 45-49                          
176   268 Sarah Suchyta           F      Milford            MI    US      0:34:09 4:16 0:03:22      0:44:56 13.6 mph 0:00:58      0:31:44 10:35 2:05:14 1:55:11      35             28       F 35-39                          
177   387 Sally Feeney            F      Kildeer            IL    US      0:28:06 3:31 0:02:36      0:43:45 14 mph   0:03:30      0:37:25 12:28 2:10:40 1:55:25      52             23       F 50-54                          
178   320 Sarah Pflug             F      Saline             MI    US      0:30:35 3:49 0:03:13      0:46:19 13.2 mph 0:02:04      0:33:40 11:13 2:08:23 1:55:53      42             30       F 40-44                          
179   240 Rachel Wallace          F      Adrian             MI    US      0:29:25 3:41 0:03:53      0:53:07 11.5 mph 0:01:27      0:27:59 9:20  2:05:18 1:55:53      30             20       F 30-34  Trap Queens             
180   254 Kimberly Schreur        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      0:28:50 3:36 0:02:50      0:44:39 13.7 mph 0:01:23      0:38:55 12:58 2:06:29 1:56:39      33             21       F 30-34                          
181   278 Erin Cantrell           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:27:09 3:24 0:01:58      0:57:53 10.6 mph 0:01:31      0:29:21 9:47  2:08:05 1:57:55      37             29       F 35-39                          
182   282 Kim Milewski            F      Grand Haven        MI    US      0:25:23 3:10 0:03:50      0:46:35 13.1 mph 0:02:37      0:39:32 13:11 2:07:09 1:57:59      37             30       F 35-39                          
183   271 Jennifer Pantoja        F      Dundee             MI    US      0:30:11 3:46 0:02:35      0:47:05 13 mph   0:02:16      0:36:01 12:00 2:06:58 1:58:09      36             31       F 35-39                          
184   389 Marie Owens             F      North Charleston   SC    US      0:28:23 3:33 0:03:35      0:49:59 12.2 mph 0:01:18      0:35:39 11:53 2:13:27 1:58:56      52             24       F 50-54                          
185   464 Kelly Murley            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:29:02 3:38 0:02:58      0:48:03 12.7 mph 0:00:58      0:37:53 12:38 2:12:50 1:58:57      48             21       F 45-49                          
186   185 Sydney Kelly            F      Williamston        MI    US      0:31:58 4:00 0:02:23      0:48:14 12.7 mph 0:01:33      0:35:15 11:45 2:04:54 1:59:25      14             4        F 15-17                          
187   232 Kristin Langrill        F                               US      0:29:39 3:42 0:03:20      0:49:34 12.3 mph 0:01:39      0:35:47 11:56 2:07:09 2:00:00      29             24       F 25-29                          
188   270 Amabelle Creedon        F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:43:25 5:26 0:03:07      0:41:40 14.7 mph 0:02:04      0:29:52 9:57  2:08:06 2:00:10      36             32       F 35-39                          
189   276 Jennifer Weaver         F      JacksonJackson     MI    US      0:28:55 3:37 0:02:56      0:47:19 12.9 mph 0:01:05      0:39:55 13:18 2:08:27 2:00:12      36             33       F 35-39  Team Weaver-Winn        
190   212 Beth Murray             F                               US      0:34:29 4:19 0:00:09      0:54:51 11.1 mph 0:01:41      0:29:13 9:44  2:06:33 2:00:26      26             25       F 25-29                          
191   194 Kelly Bedro             F      Plymouth           MI    US      0:25:28 3:11 0:02:56      0:51:52 11.8 mph 0:01:28      0:38:57 12:59 2:06:31 2:00:43      23             9        F 20-24                          
192   324 Kristie Anderson        F      SAULT SAINTE MARIE MI    US      0:33:31 4:11 0:02:20      0:48:23 12.6 mph 0:01:13      0:35:43 11:54 2:12:11 2:01:13      43             31       F 40-44  Team Anderson           
193   243 Ruth Mathis             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:29:18 3:40 0:02:48      0:46:35 13.1 mph 0:01:40      0:42:35 14:12 2:10:19 2:02:58      31             22       F 30-34                          
194   359 Selena Horner           F      Williamston        MI    US      0:24:29 3:04 0:03:27      0:45:03 13.6 mph 0:02:47      0:47:11 15:44 2:14:15 2:03:00      48             22       F 45-49                          
195   190 Allie Anderson          F      SAULT SAINTE MARIE MI    US      0:35:35 4:27 0:02:22      0:48:29 12.6 mph 0:01:07      0:35:43 11:54 2:12:11 2:03:17      18             2        F 18-19  Team Anderson           
196   244 Kati Spinks             F      Maryville          MO    US      0:34:22 4:18 0:02:37      0:46:07 13.3 mph 0:01:57      0:38:18 12:46 2:13:08 2:03:23      31             23       F 30-34                          
197   331 Peggy Babcock           F      Novi               MI    US      0:28:30 3:34 0:05:28      0:51:24 11.9 mph 0:01:05      0:37:57 12:39 2:16:06 2:04:25      44             32       F 40-44                          
198   353 Lisa Payne              F      Rochester          MI    US      0:25:42 3:13 0:02:48      0:45:45 13.4 mph 0:01:14      0:49:10 16:23 2:17:20 2:04:41      47             23       F 45-49  Team Payne              
199   236 Heidi Fisher            F      Farmington         MI    US      0:27:33 3:27 0:02:39      1:05:07 9.4 mph  0:01:14      0:28:09 9:23  2:13:02 2:04:44      30             24       F 30-34                          
200   356 Dawn Adams              F                               US      0:32:59 4:07 0:04:39      0:46:30 13.1 mph 0:04:08      0:36:36 12:12 2:20:12 2:04:54      48             24       F 45-49                          
201   365 Deb Wildenhaus          F      Jackson            MI    US      0:31:09 3:54 0:04:10      0:51:22 11.9 mph 0:02:19      0:36:51 12:17 2:18:10 2:05:53      48             25       F 45-49  Team Wildenhaus         
202   406 Marcia Brauer           F                               US      0:30:41 3:50 0:03:07      0:48:19 12.7 mph 0:01:21      0:42:30 14:10 2:19:49 2:05:59      55             11       F 55-59                          
203   341 Susan Myers             F      Jackson            MI    US      0:33:33 4:12 0:07:05      0:49:14 12.4 mph 0:01:30      0:36:47 12:16 2:20:36 2:08:11      45             26       F 45-49                          
204   412 SUSAN GEISLING          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:33:41 4:13 0:04:11      0:49:24 12.4 mph 0:02:20      0:39:08 13:03 2:24:14 2:08:46      57             12       F 55-59                          
205   209 Sonya Bloms             F      Pinckney           MI    US      0:30:51 3:51 0:03:01      0:55:20 11.1 mph 0:01:51      0:38:34 12:51 2:16:21 2:09:39      26             26       F 25-29                          
206   227 Kelly Jordan            F      Dexter             MI    US      0:31:42 3:58 0:04:14      0:50:00 12.2 mph 0:02:16      0:41:43 13:54 2:16:15 2:09:57      28             27       F 25-29                          
207   372 Heidi Aittama-kirchner  F      Commerce Township  MI    US      0:32:58 4:07 0:04:36      0:47:57 12.8 mph 0:02:45      0:44:06 14:42 2:27:42 2:12:23      50             25       F 50-54                          
208   400 Linda Murray            F                               US      0:29:55 3:44 0:04:30      0:52:42 11.6 mph 0:02:28      0:45:59 15:20 2:30:32 2:15:36      54             26       F 50-54                          
209   335 Wendy Clark             F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:42:45 5:21 0:04:06      0:52:00 11.8 mph 0:03:39      0:33:33 11:11 2:29:25 2:16:05      45             27       F 45-49                          
210   201 Nicole Bates            F      Detroit            MI    US      0:30:41 3:50 0:03:12      0:51:32 11.9 mph 0:03:20      0:48:06 16:02 2:22:46 2:16:52      24             10       F 20-24                          
211   371 Carla Wiborn            F      Dimondale          MI    US      0:35:56 4:30 0:04:56      0:46:50 13.1 mph 0:03:01      0:46:23 15:28 2:30:27 2:17:09      49             28       F 45-49                          
212   202 Liz Hock                F      Parma              MI    US      0:31:12 3:54 0:03:35      0:54:31 11.2 mph 0:06:41      0:41:20 13:47 2:23:47 2:17:21      24             11       F 20-24  Get Rich or Die Tri-ing 
213   360 Kelly Lyczak            F      Redford            MI    US      0:33:26 4:11 0:04:35      0:54:59 11.1 mph 0:02:11      0:43:55 14:38 2:30:42 2:19:08      48             29       F 45-49                          
214   204 Maggie Wacker           F      Canton             MI    US      0:46:19 5:47 0:08:12      0:57:34 10.6 mph 0:05:13      0:24:29 8:10  2:28:48 2:21:49      24             12       F 20-24                          
215   256 Heather Thorne          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:36:11 4:31 0:04:30      0:53:52 11.4 mph 0:02:48      0:45:25 15:08 2:34:07 2:22:49      33             25       F 30-34                          
216   200 Kara Ayotte             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:32:25 4:03 0:02:25      1:06:33 9.2 mph  0:01:07      0:42:35 14:12 2:31:35 2:25:07      24             13       F 20-24  Get Rich or Die Tri-ing 
217   367 Stacey Beard            F                               US      0:43:51 5:29 0:02:06      0:57:09 10.7 mph 0:01:43      0:46:18 15:26 2:44:20 2:31:09      49             30       F 45-49                          
218   264 Stacy Fairchild         F                               US      0:39:09 4:54 0:05:27      1:10:02 8.7 mph  0:01:08      0:35:53 11:58 2:39:43 2:31:42      35             34       F 35-39                          


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jaime Badhorn 215 27  1       F      Beverly Hills MI US 1:18:49 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Alisa Stager 322 42  3       F      Milan MI US 1:20:35 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lauren Olk     563 18  2       F      Chelsea MI US            1:19:26 
2     Allie Anderson 190 18  195     F      SAULT SAINTE MARIE MI US 2:03:17 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Sarah Morris   203 24  37      F      Royal Oak MI US         1:29:49 
2     Vanessa Schade 198 23  51      F      Ann Arbor MI US         1:31:49 
3     Hannah Feather 182 21  61      F      Commerce Township MI US 1:32:53 
4     Oona Friedland 196 23  63      F      Ann Arbor MI US         1:33:04 
5     Kayla Tunesi   199 23  77      F      Shelby Township MI US   1:35:41 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristen Parkhurst 180 25  11      F      Milford MI US    1:23:20 
2     Heidi Pence       213 26  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:23:20 
3     Megan Blaszak     205 25  13      F      Royal Oak MI US  1:23:35 
4     Caitlyn Pauza     221 27  30      F      Grandville MI US 1:28:31 
5     Katelin Davis     217 27  40      F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:30:16 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephanie Orlowski 253 33  38      F      Haslett MI US     1:30:06 
2     Erin Clifton       258 34  46      F      stockbridge MI US 1:31:18 
3     Lauren DeYoung     260 34  53      F      Holt MI US        1:31:59 
4     Karen Reasoner     251 32  75      F        US              1:34:54 
5     Uryna Gerber       241 31  89      F      Ypsilanti MI US   1:37:54 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shannon Brooks   293 39  20      F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:24:45 
2     Nicole Thompson  274 36  24      F      Northville MI US 1:27:13 
3     DANIELLE DOCTOR  284 38  33      F      Jackson MI US    1:29:01 
4     Kimberly Bennett 263 35  41      F      Canton MI US     1:30:24 
5     Beth McGee       287 38  54      F      Pinckney MI US   1:32:23 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katy Stone              329 43  5       F      Perry MI US      1:21:50 
2     Kelly Salchow MacArthur 328 43  8       F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:22:43 
3     Elizabeth Drennan       325 43  9       F      Grass Lake MI US 1:22:49 
4     April Bigelow           299 40  14      F      Ypsilanti MI US  1:23:37 
5     Rachel Krugh            567 42  15      F      Chelsea MI US    1:23:43 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sharlene Day    350 47  16      F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:23:47 
2     Audrey Wu       349 46  21      F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:25:25 
3     Beth Dryden     337 45  32      F      Franklin MI US      1:28:47 
4     Laura Henkaline 339 45  50      F      Chagrin Falls OH US 1:31:30 
5     Loriann Fill    368 49  56      F      White Lake MI US    1:32:42 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Beth Humphrey    393 53  4       F      Marquette MI US  1:21:05 
2     Cathy Kolpacki   399 54  6       F      Brighton MI US   1:22:07 
3     Laura Pink-Baker 378 50  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:22:26 
4     Deborah Evans    386 52  10      F      South Lyon MI US 1:23:04 
5     Dionisia Tebbe   396 53  25      F      Dewitt MI US     1:27:42 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Renee Rutz           410 56  17      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:23:55 
2     Elizabeth Bailey     408 56  31      F      Milford MI US   1:28:40 
3     Kimberly Johnson     415 59  36      F      Lansing MI US   1:29:28 
4     Mary Karen McClellan 562 56  69      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:33:47 
5     Katie Donnelly       414 59  139     F      HASLETT MI US   1:45:30 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda Marx        419 61  27      F      East Lansing MI US 1:28:08 
2     Barbara Mitchell  423 62  34      F      Okemos MI US       1:29:10 
3     Janis Wolbrink    420 61  82      F      Saugatuck MI US    1:36:13 
4     Valarie Anglemier 418 60  83      F      Milford MI US      1:36:24 
5     Julie Baker       421 62  101     F      Columbia MD US     1:39:32 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cecilia Brzys  428 67  42      F        US            1:30:41 
2     Jean Bolley    425 65  62      F      Bath MI US      1:32:59 
3     Pat Brooks     426 66  103     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:39:46 
4     Trudy Crandall 427 66  149     F      ann arbor MI US 1:48:21 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marilyn Seiber 430 71  125     F      Mc Lean VA US 1:42:54 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.