Tri Goddess Tri

Sun June 28, 2020 Grass Lake, MI US 49240 Directions

Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic
Olympic Triathlon (Saturday)
Athena
Olympic Triathlon — Athena (Saturday)
Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay (Saturday)
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon (Sunday)
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena (Sunday)
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon (Sunday)
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike (Sunday)
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay (Sunday)
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay (Sunday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Saturday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Sunday)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint & Duathlon Relay --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint - Three Generation Detail Team Results Sprint - Mother - Daughter Detail Team Results Sprint - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Sprint Social Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Mini Sprint Social --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking

Tri Goddess Tri
Date: 06/26/2016
Final Team Results
Mini Sprint

Mother - Daughter

Fin Pos Team Name Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1Team James-Heer11Clara James-HeerCoopersvilleF111:00:381:00:38
279Tracey James-HeerCoopersvilleF20211:08:581:04:48
2Team Vorias18Popi VoriasDexterF38381:13:211:13:21
2102Kimberly VoriasDexterF741121:22:551:18:08
3Team Marowelli162Melissa MarowelliF26261:10:541:10:54
22Reigan MarowelliSalineF881141:27:441:19:19
4Team Hall-Wellman1133Janet HallCantonF1631632:05:282:05:28
2169Marlene WellmanWayneF1643272:06:392:06:03
Inc.Team Weaver-Winn16Rylie WinnJacksonjacksonF1031031:30:591:30:59