Jubilee Kid's Triathlon

Sun June 2, 2019 Fairhope, AL US 36532 Directions

AGEGRPS

Jubilee Kids Triathlon
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019- Fairhope, Alabama
AGE GROUP RESULTS

Shrimps 6-8 Year Old Boys

Place Name Sex Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Bib#
1William CepedaM82:021:063:160:162:419:18.64149
2Charlie O?connorM82:180:453:250:072:479:20.95145
3Rivers BentonM82:231:043:180:222:449:48.92108
4Carter ContiM82:021:445:060:392:4912:17.06138
5Noah MajorsM82:451:095:420:143:4613:33.39147
6Frikk SexeM82:571:247:040:252:5814:45.16139
7Ford StankoskiM82:521:386:400:404:1115:58.64144

Shrimps 6-8 Year Old Girls

Place Name Sex Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Bib#
1Ava CamenzuliF81:450:522:370:182:498:18.80137
2Ann Gibson HamiltonF72:151:135:390:222:3912:05.20140
3Savannah SprayberryF82:112:296:050:272:5614:04.66141
4Virgina ClarkF72:471:386:360:063:0214:06.64150
5Emma Ann MillerF82:161:296:220:293:3814:11.65113
6Lillian SprayberryF72:561:216:570:263:2214:59.30142
7Colleen StankoskiF82:142:246:300:273:5215:24.11143
8Natalie MajorsF82:472:016:480:165:0516:53.61146
9Mollie Faith BotosF74:130:579:260:193:0818:00.46112

Crabs 9-10 Year Old Boys

Place Name Sex Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Bib#
1Austin CamenzuliM101:390:414:180:132:129:00.9277
2Thomas LandersM91:350:594:150:492:4110:17.49107
3Robert BairdM101:470:534:250:342:4010:17.49109
4Davison StankoskiM101:551:085:070:172:4211:06.64104
5Dennis FairM92:191:015:060:182:5511:35.82136
6Colt QuickM92:140:545:160:233:1211:56.18106
7Greer McIntoshM92:051:284:580:153:1711:59.89100
8Tremaine CrawfordM92:250:505:040:233:4912:28.47105
9Mason GerjoiM102:501:285:530:303:1713:54.5976
10Isaac SprayberryM102:062:285:290:333:5614:30.36102

Crabs 9-10 Year Old Girls

Place Name Sex Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Bib#
1Kayman HamiltonF101:390:474:290:162:169:24.9379
2Elise Gray BennettF91:440:354:340:152:539:58.95103
3Cepeda DelaneyF101:420:546:180:153:0512:11.25110
4Conley McGillF101:561:445:300:252:5712:30.3280
5Laura FaulkF101:561:026:030:362:5812:32.3678
6Eugenia BentonF102:051:435:180:363:0212:40.87148
7Lydia BrownF101:361:015:370:182:3813:06.93111
8Ac CarriganF92:161:567:190:293:3815:34.83114

Flounders 11-12 Year Old Boys

Place Name Sex Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Bib#
1Kyle CooperM122:550:1911:460:279:1124:34.4247
2William StanleyM123:010:2911:440:2511:3627:11.6265
3Wrenn LandersM113:010:2914:460:2210:1128:46.4861
4Hank EtzlerM123:340:2714:460:319:4729:03.3051
5Hammock BowdoinM124:140:2814:350:2113:5733:32.5664
6Brennen BotosM113:440:2916:260:2914:4535:50.8367
7Samuel WilberM113:520:2718:590:3012:4336:29.1158
8Benjamin WalkerM124:080:2719:490:2412:3937:25.0868
9Coleman CallawayM123:420:2918:550:2714:2237:53.3462
10Andrew BlejwasM114:250:2421:590:1512:3939:40.6653
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Flounders 11-12 Year Old Girls

Place Name Sex Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Bib#
1Grayson CroweF122:460:2513:510:2611:1028:36.2257
2Ella Kate WrightF123:420:3115:130:2310:5630:42.2052
3Evelyn BairdF114:090:2819:371:0017:4542:55.5963
4Mia DunlapF124:150:3026:331:0115:3147:47.2969

Mullets 13-15 Year Old Boys

Place Name Sex Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Bib#
1Jackson LeonardM142:540:2812:000:419:0925:10.5922
2Will O?connorM153:040:3112:540:308:2425:20.3724
3Tj MatneyM142:530:2414:020:198:4426:20.1216
4Gabe LeonardM133:060:2513:280:1510:0327:15.1723
5Bodie FincherM133:290:2616:430:4010:3631:51.3956
6Daniel O?connorM133:180:2918:070:1711:3133:40.5225
7Gunnar JacobsonM132:570:3018:050:1612:5434:39.5854
8Sullivan StankoskiM153:200:2719:280:1814:1837:48.5019

Mullets 13-16 Year Old Girls

Place Name Sex Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Bib#
1Kennedy HamiltonF133:090:2914:570:159:1027:58.3817
2Addison McGillF142:470:2415:595:045:4829:59.4118
3Cameron HerzogF162:580:3414:320:1713:2531:44.1226
4Alaina HonsF143:220:2815:550:1712:5232:51.5621
5Addisyn BotosF133:110:2515:000:1715:0033:50.2027
6Cheyenne GrayF143:270:2727:060:2317:4549:06.6815