Callaway Fitness Series Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon

Sat June 15, 2019 Pine Mountain, GA US 31822 Directions

Triathlon Age Groups

Callaway Gardens Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon
June 16th, 2018 - Pine Mountain GA
TRIATHLON AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1457Charlie Westrip8WoodstockGA116:002:05143:4812.31:08124:0012:001:27:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1543Emme Purvis8GA111:573:3311:06:108.22:10135:4117:511:59:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1307Avery Mann10OxfordAL112:194:05158:339.21:07130:0215:011:46:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1550Tobias Hayne11Ft BenningGA39:102:03134:2015.70:53118:119:061:04:37
2312Tommy Marstin12MidlandGA16:502:47337:4914.30:37318:439:221:06:44
3431William Stanley11DothanAL49:121:09236:2314.80:59420:0710:041:07:49
4129Sawyer Bailey12CantonGA27:541:07440:2313.40:49218:249:121:08:34
5364Noah Outland11LagrangeGA510:342:29540:4513.31:00622:3411:171:17:20
6247Oliver Harmon12AuburnAL611:232:33641:2713.02:02521:2210:411:18:45
7438Jack Strautman11OxfordAL711:594:0971:04:558.33:05728:5114:261:52:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1179Tyler Datema13BirminghamAL19:392:32139:0413.80:48120:0110:011:12:02
2434Adam Stone14BowdonGA211:083:13rate39:18223:3711:491:17:14
3308Houston Mann13OxfordAL311:574:09241:5712.92:04325:2812:441:25:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1128Ella Bailey14CantonGA17:181:09134:0215.90:47216:018:0159:16
2549Madison Kitson13Ft BenningGA48:382:39234:4815.50:33114:227:111:00:58
3176Taylor Cushenberry14WoodstockGA27:222:40338:0614.20:57318:389:191:07:41
4476Rachel Wood14RutledgeGA37:432:51541:5412.91:26427:5113:561:21:42
5320Lucy May14MidlandGA59:333:09440:3913.31:07631:2515:431:25:51
6436Anna Strautman14OxfordAL611:594:0661:06:218.11:44528:2814:141:52:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1140Will Beatty15ColumbusGA26:511:12334:4815.50:53115:207:4059:02
2419Kyle Skipper19BlountstownFL59:421:18234:2215.71:35317:258:431:04:20
3300Jordan Limor17DunwoodyGA16:451:59133:4216.01:16520:5610:281:04:36
4379Tucker Posey15FayettevilleGA37:523:14435:3915.11:50216:328:161:05:05
5262Matthew Holmquist17AlpharettaGA48:112:02537:5714.21:17419:319:461:08:56
6174Riley Cook15WoodstockGA610:031:44648:4511.11:29637:2618:431:39:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1102Tori Abeyta18MidlandGA16:461:45135:4015.10:42218:279:141:03:18
2193Jenna Doran17WoodstockGA27:092:01338:5013.90:54521:3210:461:10:24
3139Fiona Beard17CantonGA48:352:22842:1112.81:01319:539:571:14:01
4290Clara Beth Lafollette17DestinFL68:412:41640:2613.41:10421:1410:371:14:11
5318Anne Elizabeth May18MidlandGA89:063:08238:2314.10:55624:5512:281:16:25
6329Sophia McWhirter17ColumbusGA37:221:54740:5713.20:55725:3812:491:16:44
7291Diana Lafollette19DestinFL99:162:35947:1811.40:57116:558:281:16:59
8338Catie Moffett19MidlandGA78:513:24438:5913.91:09827:3913:501:20:00
9451Corinne Twiggs15DothanAL58:372:42539:4313.61:20927:4013:501:20:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1264Thomas Howell22BlountstownFL16:530:42125:0721.50:41213:276:4446:48
2205Joshua Escoe20AuburnAL39:131:54226:2320.51:38111:385:4950:43
3162Matt Cathy24JonesboroGA28:542:09333:0016.40:50418:239:121:03:14
4336Kahlil Miller24ColumbusGA610:302:35637:3214.40:44313:476:541:05:07
5416Cole Skipper20BlountstownFL49:431:16534:3115.61:27520:1910:101:07:14
6197Logan Eagen24TallahasseeFL510:163:08433:4716.02:32722:5811:291:12:39
7265James Hughes23CarrolltonGA727:413:5471:01:228.82:15622:2111:111:57:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1372Kayla Perrott21HamiltonGA17:372:04136:0015.01:32121:0110:311:08:13
2114Ellie Anderson22DahlonegaGA39:423:29240:0713.51:28323:2411:421:18:09
3196Amber Eagen21TallahasseeFL49:473:31348:3011.12:12430:2715:141:34:26
4138Christin Baxter20NewnanGA29:153:05455:039.81:39537:2218:411:46:21
5109Abbey Alexander23RoopvilleGA520:053:5351:01:208.82:15222:2011:101:49:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1371David Perales26EnterpriseAL47:201:06226:3720.30:35113:136:3748:50
2534Caleb Cline26ColumbusGA26:521:18125:3721.10:37514:287:1448:50
3147David Brown28NashvilleTN15:401:25730:1117.90:40314:227:1152:15
4116Taylor Andrews29AtlantaGA37:181:17428:2619.00:58414:277:1452:25
5547Gregory Schellmeier26ColumbusGA77:491:11328:1219.10:53615:057:3353:07
6546Michael Burkus26GA57:251:37630:0817.91:09214:207:1054:38
7377Colin Poe29AtlantaGA67:361:57830:3917.60:47917:338:4758:30
8408Shawn Sessions27Whispering PinesNC109:442:00930:5917.41:26715:397:5059:46
9449Tyler Trammell28DahlonegaGA1110:081:16529:4518.21:33817:298:451:00:09
10167Parker Clements26JonesboroGA88:401:341031:0517.41:371120:2010:101:03:14
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1149Kirsten Brown25NashvilleTN15:421:11128:3718.90:41216:238:1252:33
2141Leslie Beech29AuburnAL99:521:45231:5616.91:35115:437:521:00:49
3366Kindall Palmer26AtlantaGA49:012:56534:5515.52:07418:039:021:07:01
4553Caitlin Haka29MidlandGA69:092:12333:4816.01:43821:1910:401:08:08
5479Liz Zenas28AuburnAL27:522:25635:5915.00:54721:0910:351:08:17
6540Rachel Hancock26GA38:313:22838:0314.21:26317:528:561:09:11
7353Brenda Nguyen28TuckerGA1412:353:08434:4115.63:20518:109:051:11:51
8281Jordane Kilgore25GainesvilleGA1010:131:58939:3613.61:261021:3910:501:14:50
9358Victoria Nolan29NewnanGA79:214:07736:1414.94:04921:3110:461:15:14
10135Megan Bartholomew28Sandy SpringsGA89:243:051040:2413.41:231122:1211:061:16:26
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1104Josh Adamson32HamiltonGA28:131:33127:2619.70:57216:288:1454:35
2287Greg Kloepper33AuburnAL49:111:10429:2618.30:59517:158:3857:59
3533Rene Sanchez31DuluthGA1110:381:58329:1318.50:57115:517:5658:35
4170Daniel Colberg33ColumbusGA17:331:23631:3217.10:49717:488:5459:04
5215Justin Freund31ColumbusGA79:421:50229:1218.51:25417:028:3159:08
6337Flip Mize32ColumbusGA38:182:17731:3917.10:45617:238:421:00:20
7469Kallan Williams32DemorestGA89:421:58832:1116.80:54918:529:261:03:35
8145Ben Brown34NewnanGA69:372:32932:2716.62:29316:448:221:03:47
9316Charles Mason33TallahasseeFL59:171:41530:0917.91:141424:2712:141:06:47
10219Raymond Galapon III33ColumbusGA1210:431:551039:4113.61:071022:1011:051:15:34
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1554Ariela Valdivia31ColumbusGA1110:151:15128:5718.71:07117:048:3258:36
2106Lacey Agnew31StockbridgeGA18:151:53231:4917.01:12619:269:431:02:33
3220Charlotte Gallagher33ColumbusGA109:551:43536:1514.91:24217:288:441:06:42
4439Julie Straw31AtlantaGA59:052:48334:4515.51:21820:1510:081:08:13
5544Kristina McWilliams33GA28:282:21939:0613.81:34318:059:031:09:32
6388Marianna Reynolds31HogansvilleGA99:531:521141:3813.00:51418:089:041:12:20
7125Heather Aufderheide30TallahasseeFL69:215:10838:5013.92:05518:159:081:13:38
8230Laura Greene33CantonGA89:372:22637:2214.51:231024:0312:021:14:45
9355Jessica Nixon34Phenix CityAL1311:123:24436:1114.91:33922:5611:281:15:14
10368Sarah Tinsley Parker32MacOnGA38:523:171242:4512.61:25720:0810:041:16:25
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1401Justin Royer39ColumbusGA16:510:52124:5821.60:47113:306:4546:56
2319Corey May38MariettaGA27:511:13228:4618.80:50215:197:4053:56
3161Justin Carstarphen35BrookhavenGA59:141:36430:3017.71:04316:008:0058:23
4422Jared Smiley35AtlantaGA79:52rate1351:4925:551:01:41
5367Seam Park39AtlantaGA48:552:03330:2817.71:26719:319:461:02:20
6448Zaid Toukan35AtlantaGA38:201:49835:2815.20:52517:328:461:03:58
7384Matt Ranney39SmyrnaGA69:183:48532:2616.61:561020:2510:131:07:51
8352Seth Newton39TuscaloosaAL910:562:44734:1015.81:02619:159:381:08:04
9342Josh Morales35LanettAL1011:233:43633:4616.01:35919:5910:001:10:24
10101Saare Abera37DecaturGA1214:022:161037:5814.22:15416:468:231:13:15
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1531Katarina Dubcova37AtlantaGA17:410:51126:0820.70:59214:107:0549:46
2400Brandy Royer38ColumbusGA58:461:04327:5919.31:03315:027:3153:53
3243Abigail Hancock35MontgomeryAL27:561:09227:1019.90:57516:538:2754:03
4107Darlene Akom39ColumbusGA2111:561:56434:0415.92:16618:359:181:08:45
5211Tamarra Forrer39McDonoughGA69:031:33637:1914.51:251022:0711:041:11:25
6286Laurie Klebosky36Sugar HillGA89:462:01537:0714.51:041223:0511:331:13:00
7158Nadia Carrillo35LoganvilleGA2312:162:061340:0213.53:05416:528:261:14:18
8248Tami Harmon35AuburnAL1611:052:42738:0614.21:21921:0910:351:14:20
9143Christie Borton36BirminghamAL38:182:531841:2513.01:49820:5910:301:15:21
10463Aria Williams37FayettevilleGA1711:202:341239:3713.61:12720:5410:271:15:35
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1468Jonathan Williams40SalemAL16:451:04226:1120.61:18113:386:4948:53
2289Greg Kuebrich40MidlandGA37:071:44125:0721.51:14517:168:3852:26
3415Stephen Simonsen41AtlantaGA47:461:14326:4820.11:34617:408:5055:00
4204Joseph Escoe43AuburnAL99:031:57427:3919.51:02215:547:5755:33
5424Sean Smith43CataulaGA68:371:41528:1419.11:18315:587:5955:46
6331Todd Middlebrooks43CarrolltonGA78:371:40628:1619.11:12918:539:2758:36
7231Tom Greenfield42MadisonGA57:512:09728:4018.81:451019:179:3959:40
8357Ken Noh44NewnanGA1610:302:41830:0218.02:05416:008:001:01:16
9212Jason Fowler40BristolFL109:141:421031:4917.01:391120:3410:171:04:55
10407Joe Semaan43Peachtree CityGA1510:261:38930:3517.72:121321:4610:531:06:36
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1298Jennifer Letourneau42LawrencevilleGA69:501:38130:1217.90:58418:589:291:01:34
2191Marian Dixon41EufaulaAL18:452:22434:2915.71:43318:399:201:05:57
3200Jaimi Easom40JacksonGA29:201:30232:1816.72:02521:2410:421:06:31
4134Jenna Barrineau40PrattvilleAL710:004:16635:4315.12:16118:229:111:10:36
5314Christie Martin44AtlantaGA1511:481:39535:2115.32:40623:2511:431:14:50
6242Erika Hammond44Powder SpgsGA49:321:52837:4414.31:53824:1712:091:15:15
7375Chandrika Phea44ColumbusGA1111:293:11333:2416.21:521226:0413:021:15:59
8105Kelly Adamson40MilnerGA59:432:24737:0914.51:431328:3114:161:19:28
9393Jennifer Robins40McDonoughGA39:303:481346:3611.61:41218:299:151:20:02
10229Ashwini Gore41MaconGA1411:473:171041:1013.11:47723:2911:451:21:28
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1294Andries Langendijk45Apeldoorn17:440:49126:1820.50:48115:287:4451:06
2221Gregg Gardner48MeridianMS139:561:41228:0419.21:46215:317:4656:55
3113Matt Ames45AtlantaGA28:282:35733:4116.01:51418:159:081:04:47
4263Jimmy Houston45DecaturGA149:582:13934:4015.61:19519:079:341:07:15
5387Mark Reilly45NorcrossGA49:141:51532:5616.42:031222:4711:241:08:50
6302Albert Lindsey Jr.49WinstonGA99:364:35633:3116.11:41920:3610:181:09:57
7273David Jenks48Peachtree CityGA129:522:19834:2215.71:301021:5710:591:09:57
8283Minchul Kim48AuburnAL1710:292:31332:2516.71:441323:0011:301:10:07
9382Jim Quinn48LeesburgGA109:442:101035:1515.30:501423:0211:311:10:58
10159Michael Carros45DouglasvilleGA119:454:311135:1815.31:39719:519:561:11:03
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1461Melissa Whitman49NewnanGA18:321:19233:5915.90:49217:078:341:01:45
2280Sandra Karem47DuluthGA29:062:20434:3215.61:47317:418:511:05:23
3299Sandra Levy49SuwaneeGA69:542:13131:4317.01:411421:5110:561:07:19
4222Renae Gardner49MeridianMS79:571:47rate2457:2628:431:07:23
5345Diane Moshell46EufaulaAL59:521:59535:3115.21:12719:279:441:07:59
6412Renee Shiflett48SylvesterGA39:062:54836:1314.90:56619:259:431:08:32
7418Kelly Skipper49BlountstownFL1811:411:18635:4515.11:321121:0110:311:11:15
8301Lisa Lindsey45DuncanSC2012:261:54736:1114.91:49519:159:381:11:32
9257Dana Heyl49DecaturGA1010:411:29334:0515.81:481824:0312:021:12:04
10445Pattiann Taylor49LilburnGA49:262:521138:2714.00:571321:2010:401:13:00
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1340Dennis Moore50LeesburgGA18:181:03227:0719.90:52114:287:1451:46
2172Dwayne Conley51LagrangeGA79:242:03127:0220.01:08517:448:5257:19
3250Tim Harrison52FayettevilleGA59:021:33429:2318.41:35417:368:4859:07
4470Kyle Willian51AuburnAL99:272:07629:5118.11:39216:138:0759:15
5118Robert Applebee53Phenix CityAL48:481:33529:5018.11:34718:419:211:00:25
6552Guy Mills53MariettaGA1510:161:38327:5119.41:111523:2711:441:04:22
7199Scott Eagen52TallahasseeFL38:482:13731:4317.01:291020:4510:231:04:56
8330John Memoli54AlpharettaGA1410:142:311032:4516.51:45618:269:131:05:39
9539Brian Abeyta51MidlandGA129:582:00832:3116.61:51819:379:491:05:55
10425Andy Smothers51Powder SpgsGA119:373:23932:4116.51:37920:4410:221:08:01
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1303Laura Lockwood51SmyrnaGA18:261:01131:0417.41:17116:308:1558:17
2472Kim Winton53McDonoughGA310:061:46333:0816.31:18319:089:341:05:23
3386Melissa Reeves52AuburnAL410:201:49231:0717.42:21521:1510:381:06:51
4202Janet English53LagrangeGA510:223:04435:3615.21:10219:079:341:09:18
5454Laura Waters54HoschtonGA29:252:07736:4614.71:30621:5610:581:11:41
6152Annette Burns51NewnanGA711:055:56837:2214.50:59419:349:471:14:55
7181Tammy Davis52NewnanGA610:592:48535:5315.01:251026:0413:021:17:07
8512Michelle Marrero54Locust GroveGA811:052:05636:0914.92:39825:3312:471:17:29
9225Carol Ann Gelderman50Flowery BranchGA911:126:061043:1612.52:30723:3411:471:26:36
10261Jill Holley52BirminghamAL1414:542:16942:4512.63:191229:3314:471:32:45
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1460Bill Whitman55IdyllwildCA27:180:52125:2621.20:44215:137:3749:31
2333Frank Miller56AtlantaGA16:331:07226:3020.40:53114:557:2849:57
3370Kevin Peddie56BristolFL59:241:03326:5120.11:06418:539:2757:15
4541Mike High55GA37:251:46430:4117.62:06721:2310:421:03:18
5209Scott Formel56Peachtree CityGA49:212:05733:3016.10:42317:438:521:03:19
6165Sergio Chaves55HamptonGA1110:422:25531:0617.41:33621:0610:331:06:50
7203Richard English58LagrangeGA910:123:27833:5016.01:31519:379:491:08:35
8530Clay Loyd59ColumbusGA89:511:43632:1916.72:15822:4511:231:08:50
9163James Chambliss58AtlantaGA79:452:46934:5015.51:381126:1413:071:15:11
10551Anthony Miles56DecaturGA1010:382:201136:5514.62:36922:5811:291:15:25
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1478Rebecca Young58GriffinGA19:551:31133:0316.30:48118:449:221:03:58
2171Mary Lou Collins58Peachtree CornersGA210:032:16537:1314.50:59421:3310:471:12:02
3217Lori Furr55DouglasvilleGA611:022:48235:4515.12:41320:4910:251:13:02
4277Carrie Jones55HavanaFL1250:11436:3914.71:56825:3912:501:15:49
5245Gayle Harmon57GraysonGA1013:492:38638:3814.01:59220:0410:021:17:06
6310Elizabeth Marchionni55MariettaGA510:521:51336:2314.82:211026:5713:291:18:22
7443Martha Sullivan58NorcrossGA410:422:57839:2513.71:50625:0812:341:20:00
8254Michelle Henderson57Fort PayneAL711:103:43940:1813.41:31725:1612:381:21:56
9131Evelyn Barella56FayettevilleGA310:352:301142:4712.61:43524:3712:191:22:10
10164Wendi Chatham59SmyrnaGA812:093:25738:5013.91:381127:1313:371:23:12
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1226Paul Gigliotti61OpelikaAL37:281:01125:1421.41:04116:378:1951:22
2272John James64Peachtree CityGA15:212:30227:5619.31:10318:519:2655:46
3150Andrew Buchman61ColumbusGA27:191:03329:4118.21:20521:2410:421:00:44
4279Stan Jones63SnellvilleGA59:191:47431:2917.21:02217:558:581:01:30
5365Charles Palmer60NewnanGA69:483:17632:2316.71:41421:2110:411:08:27
6420Joel Slocumb63Phenix CityAL79:523:24531:5616.92:15621:2810:441:08:53
7126Bert Autrey60AuburnAL810:073:06935:3415.21:53723:0211:311:13:40
8380Glenn Pryor63AlpharettaGA48:582:01734:1415.81:391027:5613:581:14:46
9295James Lee62SnellvilleGA1010:313:04835:3315.21:56824:0212:011:15:05
10475Gary Wood62TyroneGA1110:335:551036:3614.84:12924:4312:221:21:58
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1423Charlotte Smith62ColumbusGA312:363:39141:2813.0331:4615:531:24:57
2404Joy Salter60ThomasvilleGA211:423:34345:5111.81:46125:2212:411:28:14
3268Karin Hurley64ColumbusGA111:253:56242:0712.82:56230:0915:051:30:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1276William Johnston69AlpharettaGA310:112:21128:2719.01:45118:419:211:01:23
2136John Barwick69ColumbusGA28:190:59232:2116.71:18222:3311:171:05:28
3538Bobby Howard68ColumbusGA18:063:37435:0015.42:47323:3011:451:12:57
4545Ken Burkus65ColumbusGA510:572:21334:2415.73:49426:1313:071:17:43
5258Gary Higbie65AtlantaGA611:054:02540:0213.52:03528:2514:131:25:35
6413Ken Shigley66AtlantaGA711:363:21641:0113.22:28730:3715:191:29:01
7241James Halling67Pine MountainGA410:173:27746:1011.71:25628:5214:261:30:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1453Albert Vancleave80MidlandGA213:124:40138:4114.03:29128:0714:041:28:07
2119James Argo71LawrencevilleGA112:414:31247:1211.42:10232:1516:081:38:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1390Judy Rippetoe71FranklinNC114:082:12145:1112.02:52130:4815:241:35:09
2349Jane Newsome74FranklinNC214:244:16246:2811.62:19233:3016:451:40:56

CLYDESDALES AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1433Jacob Stephenson35CarrolltonGA39:101:41127:2219.71:56219:329:4659:39
2347Brent Murray43MariettaGA1110:233:02331:0217.41:34118:249:121:04:23
3216Dave Furney51SalemAL79:501:43228:2719.01:171023:5611:581:05:11
4378Clay Posey47FayettevilleGA28:302:18432:0716.82:01622:0611:031:07:00
5188Michael Denehy46ValleyAL49:372:10533:4316.01:49520:3310:171:07:50
6120Eric Arnold50MariettaGA69:473:23634:0615.81:42923:5311:571:12:49
7177Carlos D Dominguez37SuwaneeGA18:032:141441:2513.01:37420:2210:111:13:40
8383Keith Ramey48ColumbusGA1010:083:10834:4615.52:08823:4811:541:13:58
9317Michael Masselter38AustellGA1510:472:391340:5513.21:24319:439:521:15:25
10127Michael Ayres45BonaireGA1210:402:251136:3014.82:091125:2912:451:17:10
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

ATHENAS AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1124Meredith Atwood39RoswellGA28:401:23132:5416.41:44222:4211:211:07:21
2122Kelly Arnold23Huntington InIN17:312:23234:4715.50:52323:0211:311:08:34
3252Karen Hebert34AtlantaGA38:533:34335:3215.21:32121:5510:581:11:25
4315Dana Martin41CantonGA810:122:47641:4712.90:52523:5912:001:19:36
5224Louise Garvey42OrlandoFL69:493:40742:3412.71:54423:3111:461:21:26
6117Anna Aponte41SharpsburgGA910:432:13439:5413.51:46930:4215:211:25:16
7395Lori Robinson37ColumbusGA59:433:07943:0112.61:221131:2915:451:28:40
8249Stephanie Harrison31NaplesFL79:513:16842:4412.62:431633:4316:521:32:16
9361Allison O'Connor52RoswellGA1412:335:071044:0012.33:36828:1114:061:33:25
10207Stacey Farmer43AtlantaGA1311:212:381652:3310.31:48726:3613:181:34:54
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MILITARY MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1321Clark Maynard27Fort RuckerAL28:331:38128:4018.81:19214:337:1754:40
2343Colby Morgan28ColumbusGA59:301:49429:2018.41:22114:257:1356:25
3274Eric Jeter23Fort RuckerAL49:141:37228:5718.71:10315:477:5456:43
4326Matthew McKenzie23AcworthGA38:582:38329:1218.50:52416:008:0057:37
5396Preston Robinson41Fort BenningGA69:311:49632:0416.80:38616:328:161:00:31
6270Charles Hyde26Fort BenningGA79:491:52732:3916.50:40516:288:141:01:26
7168Geoffrey Cleveland34MonumentCO810:372:16530:4917.51:34717:018:311:02:15
8153Charles Burns20NewnanGA17:257:00835:3015.21:07818:599:301:09:59
9462Greg Wiggins54AtlantaGA1112:442:21935:4915.11:53923:3111:461:16:16
10414Brian Shirley46ColumbusGA911:064:321036:2414.83:231024:1912:101:19:41
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MILITARY FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City State rank Swim T1 rank Bikein Rate T2 rank Finish Pace Total
1304Ellie Loran27Fort BenningGA310:482:07130:3817.61:34116:598:301:02:04
2344Hailey Morgan26ColumbusGA110:172:18233:4916.02:32321:0910:351:10:03
3151Adriane Burgess40ColumbusGA512:372:09333:5116.01:43220:0610:031:10:24
4108Sara Alan35AtascaderoCA210:411:16642:3112.71:28422:1311:071:18:08
5362Cynthia Orms53MilledgevilleGA613:162:06535:3715.22:45525:1712:391:18:59
6228Angela Gonzalez41CataulaGA411:174:19435:3015.22:26625:4212:511:19:11

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.