Callaway Fitness Series Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon

Sat June 15, 2019 Pine Mountain, GA 31822 US Directions

Triathlon Awards

Callaway Gardens Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon
June 17th, 2017 - Pine Mountain GA
RACEDAY AWARDS - TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1263Thomas Howell21BlountstownFL46:03
2481Bill Whitman54IdyllwildCA48:23
3524Jonathan Williams39GA48:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1532Devon Dabney22GA48:14
2393Brandy Royer37ColumbusGA50:51
3292Laura Kloepper34South BendIN51:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1265Samantha Hoyer1RoswellGA1:28:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1173Quinn Cooper10Sandy SpringsGA1:03:12
2171Asher Cooper10GriffinGA1:04:33
3435William Stanley10DothanAL1:10:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1188Denver Degonia11CovingtonGA1:07:07
2519Pilot Bunch11GA1:23:58
3498Aidan Yeakey11KennesawGA1:24:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1134Margaret Beltrami12DecaturGA1:06:56
2471Veronica Ward11AlpharettaGA1:40:01
3346Claire McDonald12KathleenGA1:40:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1350Bo Meeks13GriffinGA1:04:31
2372Andrew Passmore14WilliamsonGA1:04:33
3380Tucker Posey14FayettevilleGA1:07:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1182Taylor Cushenberry13WoodstockGA1:10:02
2461Corinne Twiggs14LeesburgGA1:26:06
3192Daniela Diaz14RoswellGA1:28:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1536Briggs Kalish17GA51:26
2311Jordan Limor16DunwoodyGA1:02:43
3424Cole Skipper19BlountstownFL1:07:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1299Clara Beth Lafollette16DestinFL1:12:24
2483Libby Whitten18DawsonAL1:13:07
3331Sydney Marcuzzi16MariettaGA1:17:48

Callaway Gardens Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon
June 17th, 2017 - Pine Mountain GA
RACEDAY AWARDS - TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1270Will James22Peachtree CtyGA49:47
2151Timothy Brown21Midland CityAL1:05:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1304Morgan Laushey22MariettaGA56:24
2257Faith Heyl20DecaturGA1:02:42
3440Rebecca Stoddard24GreenvilleSC1:05:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1406Gregory Schollmeier25ColumbusGA51:11
2110Taylor Andrews28AtlantaGA54:33
3248Andrew Harlan27ClearwaterFL56:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1525Taylo Erdeski28GA54:30
2534Leslie Beech28AuburnAL1:01:05
3480Megan Whitehead28Fort BenningGA1:03:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1294Branten Kreuzkamp32HamiltonGA50:03
2469Ben Walls31CarrolltonGA51:25
3315Scott Lowry32ColumbusGA55:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1287Lisa Kimber34AtlantaGA1:02:56
2295Laurin Kreuzkamp31HamiltonGA1:03:50
3444Christine Swanson30StockbridgeGA1:04:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1189Benjamin Dennis36ColumbusGA55:26
2541Brandon Oliver36GA56:35
3391Joshua Rolfes36ColumbusGA56:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1523Meghan Kennedy35GA54:27
2390Danice Roberts36LeesburgGA57:05
3128Annie Bean39MariettaGA1:03:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1266Brian Hubbard42WilliamsonGA51:51
2224Andrew Gibson43AtlantaGA51:52
3463Wesley Tyus42HamiltonGA52:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1531Amanie Bussey42GA53:04
2335Ilse Mason40LexingtonGA58:45
3156Madelyn Carter40AlbanyGA1:00:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1527William Chapman49GA51:39
2114Merle Arnold45AtlantaGA53:59
3219David Gallagher46EvansGA54:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1355Kimberly Moneymaker48Fort BenningGA59:10
2371Melissa Parrott48NewnanGA1:02:09
3206Karin Flood47AtlantaGA1:04:11

Callaway Gardens Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon
June 17th, 2017 - Pine Mountain GA
RACEDAY AWARDS - TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1303David Laushey51MariettaGA54:07
2416Rick Simmons50LagrangeGA54:21
3170Dwayne Conley50LagrangeGA56:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1436Debbie Stephenson51MilnerGA1:07:55
2139Melissa Beverly54OxfordAL1:09:58
3285Angela Kiker50NewnanGA1:11:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1102Alfonso Ahuja55ColumbusGA51:16
2375Kevin Peddie55BristolFL54:12
3467Craig Walker56HamiltonGA57:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1504Rebecca Young57GriffinGA1:09:16
2491Teri Williams56VidaliaGA1:11:58
3118Robin Bailey59NewnanGA1:12:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1126Paul Gigliotti60OpelikaAL50:25
2153Andrew Buchman60ColumbusGA56:11
3132James Bell61MidlandGA58:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1259Sue Hite61EllavilleGA58:09
2326Rosemarie Magner61GriffinGA1:12:17
3408Lee Ann Senne60Berekely LakeGA1:15:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1125John Barwick68ColumbusGA1:03:32
2530Bobby Howard67GA1:10:22
3242James Halling66Pine MountainGA1:28:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1484Dee Williams68NewnanGA1:29:44
2187Julie Debardelaben66WetumpkaAL1:40:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1283Dennis Kast76JasperGA1:14:22
2284Jimmy Kellum72DouglasvilleGA1:15:57
3223Richard Gartrell71MariettaGA1:37:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.