Old College Tri

Sun August 23, 2020 Denton, TX US 76208 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                     State Country SWIM    SWIM SWIM  T1      BIKE    BIKE     BIKE  T2      RUN     RUN   RUN   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                           Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     282 Keith Kotar                M      Aledo                    TX    US      0:03:07 1:33 24    0:00:51                        0:31:45 0:16:36 5:21  4     0:53:48.6 0:52:18.6      29             1        M Overall    
2     306 Benjamin Drezek            M      Denton                   TX    US      0:03:18 1:39 65    0:01:01 0:29:38 25.4 mph 1     0:00:45 0:18:35 6:00  6     0:57:35.0 0:53:17.0      44             1        M Masters    
3     253 Zachary Griffin            M      Mckinney                 TX    US      0:02:46 1:23 1     0:01:09 0:30:27 24.7 mph 3     0:00:50 0:20:31 6:37  15    0:55:43.9 0:55:42.6      23             1        M 20-24      
4     283 Mitchell Hines             M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:07 1:34 27    0:00:50 0:31:31 23.8 mph 6     0:00:44 0:20:22 6:34  13    0:58:55.5 0:56:34.3      33             1        M 30-34      
5     289 Tyrone(Ted) Dunson         M      Denton                   TX    US      0:03:34 1:47 171   0:01:08 0:30:30 24.7 mph 4     0:00:55 0:21:09 6:49  20    0:59:19.4 0:57:16.0      51             1        M 50-54      
6     257 Jake Booher                M      Southlake                TX    US      0:03:03 1:31 14    0:00:50 0:33:26 22.5 mph 10    0:00:38 0:19:40 6:21  10    0:57:54.5 0:57:35.6      17             1        M 15-19      
7     420 Jim Davis                  M      Irving                   TX    US      0:03:20 1:40 76    0:01:49 0:34:26 21.8 mph 18    0:00:46 0:19:23 6:15  8     1:13:51.4 0:59:43.7      44             1        M 40-44      
8     267 Nick Anderson              M      Lake Dallas              TX    US      0:03:20 1:40 77    0:01:23 0:32:31 23.1 mph 8     0:00:59 0:21:45 7:01  27    1:01:21.3 0:59:57.9      41             2        M 40-44      
9     330 Anthony Knight             M      Richardson               TX    US      0:03:22 1:41 91    0:01:23 0:32:29 23.1 mph 7     0:00:54 0:21:52 7:03  31    1:07:08.0 1:00:00.1      42             3        M 40-44      
10    260 Stephen Garr               M      Colleyville              TX    US      0:03:03 1:32 16    0:00:47 0:34:25 21.8 mph 17    0:00:38 0:21:27 6:55  23    1:00:43.8 1:00:20.4      15             2        M 15-19      
11    271 Terry Stern                M      Frisco                   TX    US      0:03:33 1:47 164   0:01:12 0:34:18 21.8 mph 15    0:00:53 0:20:30 6:37  14    1:02:01.1 1:00:25.9      52             2        M 50-54      
12    265 melisa christian           F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:29 1:45 136   0:01:26 0:34:22 21.8 mph 16    0:00:46 0:20:32 6:37  16    1:01:17.1 1:00:35.3      43             1        F Overall    
13    314 Devin Logsdon              M      Justin                   TX    US      0:03:16 1:38 55    0:01:02 0:34:06 22 mph   13    0:00:55 0:21:51 7:03  29    1:06:32.7 1:01:09.0      31             2        M 30-34      
14    787 Joe Sullivan               M      Weatherford              TX    US      0:03:24 1:42 103   0:02:02 0:31:27 23.8 mph 5     0:02:38 0:21:44 7:01  26    1:08:18.9 1:01:15.2      58             1        M 55-59      
15    295 Todd Burns                 M      Flower Mound             TX    US      0:03:25 1:43 107   0:01:16 0:30:21 24.7 mph 2     0:01:14 0:25:00 8:04  71    1:05:28.2 1:01:16.2      48             1        M 45-49      
16    302 Jason Stamper              M      Wichita                  KS    US      0:03:14 1:37 46    0:01:13                        0:34:41 0:22:19 7:12  33    1:08:26.4 1:01:27.2      43             4        M 40-44      
17    311 Eric Peters                M      Roanoke                  TX    US      0:03:11 1:36 38    0:01:34 0:34:12 22 mph   14    0:01:06 0:21:24 6:54  22    1:06:34.9 1:01:27.9      39             1        M 35-39      
18    310 Kevin Johnson              M      Frisco                   TX    US      0:03:27 1:44 119   0:01:20 0:35:01 21.4 mph 21    0:01:03 0:21:16 6:52  21    1:06:43.1 1:02:07.5      46             2        M 45-49      
19    351 Oscar Vazquez              M      Azle                     TX    US      0:03:13 1:36 42    0:01:54 0:36:35 20.5 mph 31    0:00:57 0:19:43 6:22  11    1:10:07.6 1:02:21.6      33             3        M 30-34      
20    390 Mark Groves                M      Red Oak                  TX    US      0:03:33 1:47 165   0:01:23 0:33:21 22.5 mph 9     0:01:14 0:23:14 7:30  43    1:11:49.4 1:02:45.7      56             2        M 55-59      
21    281 Tom Greenwald              M      Fairview                 TX    US      0:03:07 1:34 26    0:01:12 0:34:33 21.7 mph 19    0:00:56 0:23:04 7:27  39    1:05:35.8 1:02:53.2      57             3        M 55-59      
22    339 Jeannine Mahoney           F      Mckinney                 TX    US      0:03:28 1:44 124   0:01:37 0:33:34 22.4 mph 11    0:01:06 0:23:10 7:28  40    1:09:32.1 1:02:54.6      47             1        F Masters    
23    362 Eloy Gonzalez              M      Euless                   TX    US      0:03:35 1:48 179   0:01:36 0:35:36 21.1 mph 25    0:01:22 0:20:49 6:43  19    1:09:20.5 1:02:58.1      44             5        M 40-44      
24    329 Michaela Bartels           F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:15 1:37 50    0:01:41 0:36:33 20.6 mph 30    0:01:33 0:20:34 6:38  17    1:09:52.2 1:03:35.2      30             1        F 30-34      
25    378 Andrew Jung                M      Plano                    TX    US      0:03:14 1:37 43    0:00:59 0:35:05 21.4 mph 22    0:00:57 0:23:55 7:43  52    1:14:28.2 1:04:10.0      50             3        M 50-54      
26    750 IRVING VILLANUEVA          M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:16 1:38 57    0:03:29 0:43:58 17.1 mph 129   0:01:09 0:12:53 4:09  1     1:32:22.5 1:04:45.2      30             4        M 30-34      
27    300 Kash Tavakoli              M      Plano                    TX    US      0:03:37 1:49 188   0:01:48                        0:40:46 0:18:45 6:03  7     1:11:51.2 1:04:56.3      27             1        M 25-29      
28    396 John Horak                 M      Little Elm               TX    US      0:03:34 1:47 173   0:01:34 0:36:39 20.5 mph 33    0:01:23 0:22:01 7:06  32    1:15:34.0 1:05:11.5      42             6        M 40-44      
29    353 Josh Isaacs                M      Balch Springs            TX    US      0:02:59 1:30 7     0:01:38 0:37:19 20.1 mph 46    0:00:53 0:22:41 7:19  36    1:13:02.6 1:05:31.1      39             2        M 35-39      
30    317 Matt Ange                  M      Arlington                TX    US      0:03:22 1:41 88    0:01:40 0:36:13 20.7 mph 28    0:01:26 0:22:50 7:22  37    1:12:13.4 1:05:31.6      31             5        M 30-34      
31    270 Michael Prather            M      Mckinney                 TX    US      0:03:32 1:46 158   0:01:14 0:35:09 21.3 mph 23    0:01:09 0:24:31 7:55  64    1:07:49.6 1:05:36.1      49             3        M 45-49      
32    387 Joan Stepler               F      McKinney                 TX    US      0:03:47 1:54 229   0:01:45 0:33:47 22.2 mph 12    0:01:38 0:24:45 7:59  67    1:14:22.1 1:05:41.3      55             1        F G'Maste    
33    414 Lucas Key                  M      Mckinney                 TX    US      0:03:07 1:33 23    0:01:49 0:35:23 21.2 mph 24    0:01:00 0:24:24 7:52  63    1:08:41.0 1:05:42.6      33             6        M 30-34      
34    344 Frank Casey                M      North Richland Hills     TX    US      0:03:19 1:39 68    0:01:51 0:36:51 20.3 mph 38    0:01:35 0:22:29 7:15  35    1:11:42.6 1:06:03.7      39             3        M 35-39      
35    377 Colleen Udovich            F      Carrollton               TX    US      0:03:28 1:44 127   0:02:06 0:36:37 20.5 mph 32    0:01:56 0:22:24 7:14  34    1:15:06.3 1:06:31.0      45             1        F 45-49      
36    258 Maddie Perkins             F      Frisco                   TX    US      0:03:03 1:31 15    0:00:55                        0:38:51 0:23:45 7:40  47    1:06:47.9 1:06:33.4      17             1        F 15-19      
37    446 Brett Bartlett             M      Grapevine                TX    US      0:03:28 1:44 129   0:01:13 0:37:17 20.1 mph 45    0:00:49 0:24:09 7:48  58    1:16:25.0 1:06:57.5      44             7        M 40-44      
38    674 Daniel Almonaci            M      Princeton                TX    US      0:03:27 1:44 123   0:01:07 0:38:01 19.8 mph 54    0:00:55 0:23:47 7:40  48    1:30:29.6 1:07:16.8      38             4        M 35-39      
39    320 Wayne Fitzgerald           M      Argyle                   TX    US      0:03:32 1:46 153   0:00:50                        0:38:22 0:24:42 7:58  66    1:08:25.4 1:07:24.9      15             3        M 15-19      
40    360 Dave Facer                 M      Gilmer                   TX    US      0:03:05 1:32 18    0:02:03 0:37:01 20.2 mph 39    0:01:30 0:23:54 7:43  51    1:15:30.9 1:07:33.2      54             4        M 50-54      
41    325 Hudson Hamilton            M      Aledo                    TX    US      0:02:58 1:29 6     0:01:05 0:37:14 20.1 mph 42    0:00:45 0:25:55 8:21  82    1:16:21.8 1:07:57.0      14             1        M 1-14       
42    357 Hezekiah Martin            M      Benbrook                 TX    US      0:03:37 1:48 184   0:01:24                        0:36:34 0:26:28 8:32  92    1:16:23.6 1:08:02.5      14             2        M 1-14       
43    437 Kevin McCormick            M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:43 1:52 214   0:02:08 0:36:02 20.8 mph 27    0:01:01 0:25:12 8:08  74    1:26:04.9 1:08:06.3      61             1        M G'Maste    
44    274 Tracey Roesner             F      Lewisville               TX    US      0:03:45 1:52 217   0:02:24 0:36:45 20.5 mph 34    0:01:26 0:23:57 7:44  55    1:11:19.8 1:08:16.8      49             2        F 45-49      
45    380 Ron Williamson             M      Flower Mound             TX    US      0:03:56 1:58 250   0:01:09 1:27:41 8.6 mph  258           0:23:28 7:34  45    1:18:18.2 1:08:16.9      53             5        M 50-54      
46    256 Grant Booher               M      Southlake                TX    US      0:02:47 1:23 2     0:00:52 0:36:49 20.3 mph 36    0:00:44 0:27:26 8:51  108   1:09:06.3 1:08:38.1      19             4        M 15-19      
47    676 Kristyn Langdon            F      Granbury                 TX    US      0:03:33 1:47 162   0:02:22 0:39:21 19 mph   67    0:01:35 0:21:51 7:03  30    8:33:12.0 1:08:42.0      36             1        F 35-39      
48    312 Sergio Melgar              M      Denton                   TX    US      0:03:17 1:38 60    0:01:18 0:38:49 19.4 mph 59    0:01:19 0:24:13 7:49  60    1:13:37.0 1:08:56.0      48             4        M 45-49      
49    264 M. Novelli                 F      Roanoke                  TX    US      0:03:57 1:58 254   0:00:52 0:40:43 18.5 mph 81    0:00:43 0:22:57 7:24  38    1:09:50.1 1:09:12.7      12             1        F 1-14       
50    787 Unknown Partic. 787        M                                             0:03:11 1:36 37    0:01:51 0:37:14 20.1 mph 43    0:01:20 0:25:59 8:23  85    1:15:25.4 1:09:34.9                     1        No Age Given 
51    399 JEFF HIEMENZ               M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:19 1:40 72    0:01:48 0:37:31 20 mph   49    0:01:10 0:25:49 8:20  81    1:20:23.7 1:09:36.9      58             4        M 55-59      
52    276 Mark Hafner                M      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:39 1:50 202   0:01:37 0:37:22 20.1 mph 48    0:01:22 0:25:55 8:22  83    1:10:48.7 1:09:55.8      58             5        M 55-59      
53    284 Kelly Dillinger            M      Argyle                   TX    US      0:03:26 1:43 116   0:02:30 0:35:00 21.4 mph 20    0:01:34 0:27:27 8:51  110   1:12:14.8 1:09:56.8      48             5        M 45-49      
54    298 Jim Kyle                   M      Mckinney                 TX    US      0:03:25 1:42 104   0:02:00 0:35:59 20.8 mph 26    0:01:19 0:27:22 8:50  104   1:13:13.0 1:10:05.2      53             6        M 50-54      
55    416 Scott Nolen                M      Arlington                TX    US      0:03:28 1:44 125   0:02:01 0:37:40 19.9 mph 51    0:00:59 0:26:29 8:33  93    1:24:09.0 1:10:36.8      56             6        M 55-59      
56    291 Jonathan Carpenter         M      North Richland Hills     TX    US      0:03:34 1:47 169   0:01:46 0:37:21 20.1 mph 47    0:01:09 0:26:48 8:39  98    1:13:25.2 1:10:37.4      40             8        M 40-44      
57    338 Julian Santillan           M      Euless                   TX    US      0:04:13 2:06 273   0:01:24 0:40:40 18.5 mph 79    0:01:15 0:23:11 7:29  41    1:12:01.8 1:10:43.5      15             5        M 15-19      
58    315 Amanda Mauden              F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:35 1:48 177   0:01:53 0:36:50 20.3 mph 37    0:01:41 0:26:47 8:38  96    1:19:43.8 1:10:45.6      37             2        F 35-39      
59    461 Travis Howard              M      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:08 1:34 29    0:01:26 0:37:52 19.8 mph 53    0:01:02 0:27:25 8:51  106   1:23:33.6 1:10:52.3      46             6        M 45-49      
60    421 Brian Sucher               M      Flower Mound             TX    US      0:03:20 1:40 75    0:02:00 0:39:07 19.1 mph 64    0:01:34 0:25:00 8:04  70    1:23:01.6 1:11:00.6      50             7        M 50-54      
61    488 Richard Walker             M      Southlake                TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 192   0:02:09 0:42:58 17.5 mph 115   0:00:42 0:21:35 6:58  25    1:30:50.7 1:11:01.7      62             1        M 60-64      
62    373 Michael Vinson             M      Lake Dallas              TX    US      0:03:37 1:48 186   0:02:12 0:38:13 19.7 mph 55    0:01:58 0:25:29 8:13  77    1:19:59.2 1:11:29.3      49             7        M 45-49      
63    490 Rafael Pardo               M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:04:03 2:01 267   0:01:55 0:41:03 18.3 mph 86    0:00:59 0:23:47 7:40  49    1:23:01.1 1:11:46.7      35             5        M 35-39      
64    723 Sergio Bernal              M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:36 1:48 181   0:02:20 0:49:35 15.1 mph 184   0:01:15 0:15:02 4:51  2     1:37:12.1 1:11:48.6      49             8        M 45-49      
65    447 Scott Lehew                M      Highland Village         TX    US      0:03:26 1:43 112   0:01:16 0:39:56 18.8 mph 73    0:00:57 0:26:48 8:39  97    1:26:50.9 1:12:23.4      48             9        M 45-49      
66    742 John Casey                 M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:18 1:39 64    0:03:18 0:37:40 19.9 mph 52    0:01:32 0:26:44 8:37  95    1:38:04.2 1:12:31.0      41             9        M 40-44      
67    280 Cameron Chandler           M      Heath                    TX    US      0:04:18 2:09 276   0:02:26 0:40:44 18.4 mph 82    0:01:13 0:23:56 7:43  53    1:16:33.7 1:12:37.0      59             7        M 55-59      
68    391 Jesse Rivas                M      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:54 1:57 244   0:02:27 0:38:38 19.5 mph 57    0:01:25 0:26:18 8:29  87    1:17:42.7 1:12:42.0      47             10       M 45-49      
69    342 Richard Angel              M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:56 1:58 251   0:02:10 0:39:39 18.9 mph 71    0:01:16 0:25:42 8:17  79    1:20:01.5 1:12:44.4      50             8        M 50-54      
70    328 Nannette Samuelson         F      Granbury                 TX    US      0:03:59 2:00 262   0:01:36 0:39:24 19 mph   68    0:01:23 0:26:26 8:32  91    1:17:45.3 1:12:49.0      60             1        F 60-64      
71    471 Craig Pino                 M      Southlake                TX    US      0:03:28 1:44 131   0:02:03 0:41:47 17.9 mph 97    0:01:33 0:24:02 7:45  56    1:32:17.2 1:12:52.7      55             8        M 55-59      
72    470 Brad Furnish               M      Roanoke                  TX    US      0:03:18 1:39 63    0:02:06 0:40:11 18.7 mph 75    0:01:31 0:25:59 8:23  84    1:31:14.3 1:13:04.6      34             7        M 30-34      
73    381 Jerry Young                M      Plano                    TX    US      0:03:36 1:48 182   0:01:33 0:37:35 20 mph   50    0:01:37 0:28:55 9:20  131   1:23:46.5 1:13:16.3      46             11       M 45-49      
74    481 SERGIO MACIEL              M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:23 1:41 96    0:03:38 0:49:12 15.3 mph 182   0:01:23 0:15:42 5:04  3     1:33:01.8 1:13:17.3      30             8        M 30-34      
75    452 Cedric Augot               M      Denton                   TX    US      0:02:57 1:29 5     0:01:31                        0:41:38 0:27:23 8:50  105   1:35:36.2 1:13:29.4      41             10       M 40-44      
76    474 John Diaz                  M      Haslet                   TX    US      0:03:32 1:46 151   0:03:11 0:37:16 20.1 mph 44    0:01:15 0:28:17 9:08  122   1:29:24.6 1:13:30.6      39             6        M 35-39      
77    332 Eric Green                 M      Corinth                  TX    US      0:03:09 1:35 30    0:01:59 0:43:19 17.3 mph 121   0:00:48 0:24:17 7:50  62    1:18:45.2 1:13:31.9      30             9        M 30-34      
78    389 Lori Kautzman              F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:46 1:53 225   0:01:56 0:37:12 20.1 mph 41    0:01:20 0:29:21 9:28  140   1:23:13.1 1:13:34.7      41             1        F 40-44      
79    498 Emily Byrd                 F      Grapevine                TX    US      0:03:48 1:54 231   0:01:57 0:39:02 19.3 mph 63    0:01:02 0:27:54 9:00  115   1:25:27.8 1:13:43.2      34             2        F 30-34      
80    746 PABLO RANGEL               M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:16 1:38 58    0:02:34 0:43:07 17.4 mph 117   0:01:57 0:23:13 7:29  42    1:41:38.7 1:14:07.3      28             2        M 25-29      
81    376 Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan     F      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 194   0:01:26 1:26:56 8.6 mph  257           0:29:19 9:27  138   1:24:21.3 1:14:14.7      54             1        F 50-54      
82    672 Mac Clover                 M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:10 1:35 32    0:02:01 0:41:36 18 mph   94    0:01:24 0:26:07 8:26  86    1:35:51.9 1:14:18.8      65             1        M 65-69      
83    269 Mark Dyer                  M      Pilot Point              TX    US      0:03:29 1:45 139   0:01:45 1:23:50 9 mph    256           0:29:49 9:37  145   1:25:17.2 1:14:25.1      61             2        M 60-64      
84    486 Halit Uster                M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:56 1:58 247   0:01:53                        0:39:33 0:29:05 9:23  135   1:25:36.5 1:14:26.8      51             9        M 50-54      
85    706 Thomas Fronk               M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:49 1:54 235   0:02:34 0:42:50 17.5 mph 110   0:00:46 0:24:33 7:55  65    1:38:29.1 1:14:31.5      29             3        M 25-29      
86    476 Sarah Lane                 F      Jacksboro                TX    US      0:04:02 2:01 266   0:02:25 0:42:52 17.5 mph 111   0:01:03 0:24:12 7:48  59    1:31:12.9 1:14:34.7      49             3        F 45-49      
87    430 Johnny Hukill              M      Azle                     TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 197   0:01:46 0:39:32 18.9 mph 70    0:01:03 0:28:36 9:14  125   1:29:41.4 1:14:35.8      64             3        M 60-64      
88    369 Steven Kotar               M      Weatherford              TX    US      0:03:58 1:59 259           0:42:08 17.8 mph 101   0:01:46 0:26:50 8:39  99    1:23:29.7 1:14:42.7      58             9        M 55-59      
89    429 Samuel Davila              M      North Richland Hills     TX    US      0:03:05 1:33 21    0:02:32 0:41:01 18.3 mph 85    0:02:51 0:25:36 8:15  78    1:32:03.4 1:15:05.5      39             7        M 35-39      
90    704 Bradley Young              M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:57 1:58 255   0:02:19 0:39:27 19 mph   69    0:01:52 0:27:39 8:55  112   1:27:20.6 1:15:13.7      31             10       M 30-34      
91    301 Cara Johnson               F      Mckinney                 TX    US      0:03:37 1:48 183   0:01:24 0:47:42 15.7 mph 166   0:01:03 0:21:30 6:56  24    1:18:26.0 1:15:14.2      37             3        F 35-39      
92    288 Mark Wilkens               M      Rowlett                  TX    US      0:03:15 1:37 51    0:02:59 0:40:51 18.4 mph 83    0:01:58 0:26:31 8:33  94    1:18:01.5 1:15:34.3      58             10       M 55-59      
93    475 Robert Lane                M      Jacksboro                TX    US      0:03:27 1:44 121   0:02:20 0:42:19 17.7 mph 103   0:01:14 0:26:21 8:30  89    1:32:05.5 1:15:41.0      54             10       M 50-54      
94    266 Douglas Clarkson           M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:46 1:53 223   0:01:52 0:39:50 18.8 mph 72    0:01:35 0:28:48 9:17  128   1:18:23.8 1:15:51.5      59             11       M 55-59      
95    379 Shane Coghlan              M      Frisco                   TX    US      0:03:28 1:44 132   0:02:23 0:45:34 16.4 mph 147   0:00:47 0:23:40 7:38  46    1:27:32.6 1:15:52.6      45             12       M 45-49      
96    361 Kerri Dickey               F      Grapevine                TX    US      0:03:37 1:48 187   0:02:13 0:43:02 17.4 mph 116   0:03:13 0:24:03 7:45  57    1:22:34.2 1:16:07.2      36             4        F 35-39      
97    434 Danielle Blair             F      Bridgeport               TX    US      0:03:03 1:31 13    0:03:00 0:50:06 15 mph   186   0:01:54 0:18:09 5:51  5     1:43:56.5 1:16:10.8      36             5        F 35-39      
98    497 Angi Payro                 F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:32 1:46 152   0:02:08 0:38:40 19.4 mph 58    0:02:09 0:29:48 9:37  144   1:34:19.7 1:16:15.7      43             2        F 40-44      
99    770 Cory Cortesi               M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:40 1:50 204   0:01:56 0:42:37 17.6 mph 107   0:01:11 0:26:57 8:42  100   1:44:22.3 1:16:21.8      44             11       M 40-44      
100   462 Mauro Ganzon               M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:23 1:42 99    0:02:01 0:42:08 17.8 mph 102   0:01:15 0:27:45 8:57  113   1:38:52.1 1:16:32.5      52             11       M 50-54      
101   386 John Cosentino             M      Plano                    TX    US      0:03:44 1:52 215   0:02:40 0:44:51 16.7 mph 138   0:01:07 0:24:17 7:50  61    1:29:35.4 1:16:38.6      57             12       M 55-59      
102   294 Josh Johnston              M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:40 1:50 205   0:03:26 0:36:49 20.3 mph 35    0:02:08 0:30:45 9:55  156   1:28:36.9 1:16:47.4      43             12       M 40-44      
103   367 Joe Coombs                 M      Lumberton                TX    US      0:03:32 1:46 154   0:01:21 0:40:57 18.3 mph 84    0:01:51 0:29:38 9:34  143   1:25:34.8 1:17:19.0      41             13       M 40-44      
104   714 Daniel McGuire             M      Rockwall                 TX    US      0:03:11 1:35 35    0:03:10 0:43:44 17.1 mph 126   0:01:00 0:26:19 8:29  88    1:41:05.7 1:17:24.0      43             14       M 40-44      
105   398 Steve Winslow              M      Lewisville               TX    US      0:03:39 1:50 200   0:02:09 0:38:24 19.6 mph 56    0:01:54 0:31:20 10:07 164   1:28:57.8 1:17:27.1      67             2        M 65-69      
106   423 Kevin Egner                M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:04:00 2:00 263   0:02:12 0:42:48 17.6 mph 109   0:01:26 0:27:12 8:46  101   1:21:27.1 1:17:37.4      52             12       M 50-54      
107   400 Adam Law                   M      Corinth                  TX    US      0:03:29 1:45 135   0:02:36 0:46:34 16.1 mph 154   0:01:04 0:23:56 7:43  54    1:30:51.1 1:17:38.6      25             4        M 25-29      
108   356 Carol Stanley              F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:22 1:41 89    0:02:08 0:41:14 18.2 mph 89    0:01:02 0:29:56 9:39  146   1:25:21.8 1:17:40.9      38             6        F 35-39      
109   383 rebecca shimer             F      Frisco                   TX    US      0:03:43 1:51 212   0:02:37 0:46:32 16.1 mph 153   0:01:33 0:23:27 7:34  44    1:27:34.8 1:17:51.6      38             7        F 35-39      
110   472 Brandon Guzman             M      Lewisville               TX    US      0:03:16 1:38 53    0:02:24 0:42:52 17.5 mph 113   0:00:53 0:28:38 9:14  126   1:32:52.9 1:18:02.7      35             8        M 35-39      
111   405 Charles Solomon            M      CollinsvilleCollinsville TX    US      0:06:43 3:21 282   0:01:58 0:39:10 19.1 mph 66    0:01:57 0:28:21 9:09  123   1:30:58.9 1:18:07.5      64             4        M 60-64      
112   327 Elizabeth Weaver           F      Aledo                    TX    US      0:04:04 2:02 268   0:01:47 0:43:18 17.3 mph 120   0:01:42 0:27:34 8:54  111   1:23:15.3 1:18:25.1      53             2        F 50-54      
113   309 Heather Johnson            F      Frisco                   TX    US      0:03:22 1:41 92    0:02:02 1:38:29 7.6 mph  259           0:28:03 9:03  118   1:23:00.6 1:18:31.7      46             4        F 45-49      
114   354 Julian Russbach            M      Plano                    TX    US      0:03:19 1:39 69    0:02:13 0:41:13 18.2 mph 88    0:01:46 0:30:03 9:42  147   1:28:08.0 1:18:34.9      39             9        M 35-39      
115   410 Jeff Krone                 M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:08 1:34 28    0:02:33 0:40:04 18.8 mph 74    0:01:15 0:31:37 10:12 169   1:34:21.2 1:18:37.5      42             15       M 40-44      
116   262 Kevin Mathiesen            M      Mansfield                TX    US      0:03:25 1:43 106   0:00:51 0:40:18 18.7 mph 77    0:00:41 0:33:40 10:52 190   1:19:27.2 1:18:54.7      13             3        M 1-14       
117   500 Wes Miller                 M      Thomas                   OK    US      0:03:17 1:39 62    0:01:26 0:41:57 17.9 mph 98    0:01:27 0:30:51 9:57  157   1:38:52.5 1:18:57.8      59             13       M 55-59      
118   388 Jonathan Formby            M      Mckinney                 TX    US      0:03:21 1:40 81    0:01:58 0:38:54 19.3 mph 60    0:01:20 0:33:26 10:47 188   1:29:24.2 1:18:58.4      31             11       M 30-34      
119   468 James Martin               M      Arlington                TX    US      0:03:44 1:52 216   0:02:32 0:40:34 18.5 mph 78    0:03:07 0:29:21 9:28  139   1:38:12.9 1:19:17.5      34             12       M 30-34      
120   493 Dell Guy                   M      Crowley                  TX    US      0:03:31 1:46 149   0:02:51 0:42:33 17.6 mph 106   0:01:19 0:29:03 9:22  133   1:35:06.0 1:19:17.7      32             13       M 30-34      
121   741 RUBEN RUELAS               M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:02:47 1:24 3     0:02:06 0:45:06 16.7 mph 141   0:01:10 0:28:14 9:06  121   1:46:32.4 1:19:23.1      34             14       M 30-34      
122   680 Carlos Juarez              M      Corinth                  TX    US      0:03:23 1:42 97    0:03:50 0:42:30 17.6 mph 105   0:02:37 0:27:16 8:48  102   1:40:22.1 1:19:35.8      29             5        M 25-29      
123   305 Jackie Cox                 F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:26 1:43 110   0:02:19                        0:44:25 0:29:33 9:32  142   1:23:26.6 1:19:42.6      57             1        F 55-59      
124   444 Jeremy Brown               M      Euless                   TX    US      0:03:39 1:50 201   0:03:05                        0:45:02 0:27:58 9:01  116   1:34:25.0 1:19:44.3      44             16       M 40-44      
125   372 joshua lemley              M      Denton                   TX    US      0:03:18 1:39 67    0:02:23 0:43:20 17.3 mph 122   0:01:55 0:28:51 9:18  130   1:27:49.6 1:19:47.4      32             15       M 30-34      
126   348 Anonymous Participant      M                                     US      0:03:58 1:59 258   0:01:42 0:45:30 16.5 mph 145   0:01:36 0:27:26 8:51  109   1:27:33.9 1:20:12.7      40             17       M 40-44      
127   441 Rob Piearcy                M      Durant                   OK    US      0:03:14 1:37 45    0:01:28 0:41:27 18.1 mph 91    0:02:49 0:31:22 10:07 165   1:37:36.6 1:20:20.4      48             13       M 45-49      
128   442 Barney Barnhart            M      Grapevine                TX    US      0:03:29 1:45 138   0:02:21 0:41:37 18 mph   95    0:01:41 0:31:19 10:06 163   1:48:38.2 1:20:26.7      57             14       M 55-59      
129   443 Philip Syler               M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:46 1:53 221   0:02:10 0:38:56 19.3 mph 61    0:01:24 0:34:16 11:03 197   1:34:33.8 1:20:31.7      63             5        M 60-64      
130   368 Coral Wilkens              F      Rowlett                  TX    US      0:03:46 1:53 226   0:03:02 0:42:44 17.6 mph 108   0:02:58 0:28:06 9:04  120   1:28:44.8 1:20:37.1      52             3        F 50-54      
131   407 Joe Stump                  M      Boyd                     TX    US      0:03:27 1:43 117   0:02:42 0:41:24 18.1 mph 90    0:01:44 0:31:52 10:17 170   1:38:56.4 1:21:09.5      40             18       M 40-44      
132   402 Andrea Moore               F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:56 1:58 248   0:03:14 0:47:21 15.9 mph 163   0:01:41 0:25:15 8:09  76    1:32:30.7 1:21:25.5      42             3        F 40-44      
133   439 Kristin Moore              F      Saginaw                  TX    US      0:03:42 1:51 211   0:01:53 0:41:30 18.1 mph 92    0:01:15 0:33:07 10:41 184   1:35:23.4 1:21:25.8      49             5        F 45-49      
134   334 Callie Guenther            F      McKinney                 TX    US      0:03:59 2:00 260   0:01:43 0:42:05 17.8 mph 100   0:01:31 0:32:17 10:25 174   1:26:20.2 1:21:33.9      31             3        F 30-34      
135   707 Ruben Cabral               M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:46 1:53 219   0:02:45 0:46:18 16.2 mph 150   0:01:23 0:27:22 8:50  103   1:38:24.0 1:21:34.3      38             10       M 35-39      
136   455 Matthew Baade              M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:00 1:30 8     0:02:36 0:44:35 16.8 mph 136   0:01:13 0:30:12 9:44  149   1:36:51.4 1:21:35.2      41             19       M 40-44      
137   255 Gage Gambaro               M      Flower Mound             TX    US      0:03:46 1:53 222   0:01:01 0:41:45 18 mph   96    0:00:48 0:34:15 11:03 196   1:21:45.8 1:21:35.4      14             4        M 1-14       
138   293 Joseph Rebentisch          M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:29 1:44 134   0:04:21 0:46:59 15.9 mph 158   0:01:33 0:25:14 8:08  75    1:25:43.4 1:21:36.3      25             6        M 25-29      
139   454 Trudy Baade                F      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:05 1:32 20    0:02:10 0:44:27 16.9 mph 135   0:01:48 0:30:11 9:44  148   1:36:51.5 1:21:40.7      40             4        F 40-44      
140   364 Joshua Lafferty            M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:40 1:50 203   0:02:48 0:48:20 15.5 mph 170   0:01:15 0:25:45 8:18  80    1:39:08.8 1:21:47.5      44             20       M 40-44      
141   757 Mike Gile                  M      Willow park              TX    US      0:03:51 1:55 239   0:02:32 0:44:02 17.1 mph 131   0:02:16 0:29:08 9:24  137   1:49:52.5 1:21:48.6      38             11       M 35-39      
142   729 Jennifer Rodges            F      Roanoke                  TX    US      0:03:35 1:48 176   0:02:58 0:48:48 15.4 mph 176   0:01:36 0:24:57 8:03  69    1:43:10.8 1:21:54.3      49             6        F 45-49      
143   740 OMAR ESPINOSA              M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:51 1:55 238   0:03:05 0:45:27 16.5 mph 144   0:00:59 0:28:48 9:17  129   1:49:11.9 1:22:09.4      46             14       M 45-49      
144   489 Kyle Willett               M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:54 1:57 245   0:03:45 0:47:16 15.9 mph 161   0:01:02 0:26:23 8:31  90    1:34:31.6 1:22:20.0      27             7        M 25-29      
145   382 Jonathan McCulley          M      Richardson               TX    US      0:03:19 1:39 70    0:02:06 0:53:31 14 mph   207   0:01:36 0:21:51 7:03  28    1:32:34.4 1:22:21.2      37             12       M 35-39      
146   453 Jacob Cambron              M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:41 1:51 209   0:03:07 0:49:09 15.3 mph 180   0:02:37 0:23:54 7:42  50    1:41:45.6 1:22:28.2      33             16       M 30-34      
147   771 Seth Thompson              M      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:02 1:31 11    0:04:50 0:44:01 17.1 mph 130   0:01:36 0:29:00 9:21  132   1:50:25.2 1:22:29.2      37             13       M 35-39      
148   316 Patrick Oconnell           M      Frisco                   TX    US      0:03:07 1:34 25    0:02:39 0:43:18 17.3 mph 119   0:01:38 0:31:58 10:19 172   1:26:06.5 1:22:40.2      43             21       M 40-44      
149   764 Kim Holden                 F      Irving                   TX    US      0:03:51 1:56 240   0:02:14 0:46:34 16.1 mph 155   0:01:21 0:28:42 9:15  127   1:49:23.4 1:22:41.9      55             2        F 55-59      
150   404 William Thompson           M      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:41 1:50 206   0:03:28 0:41:59 17.9 mph 99    0:02:35 0:31:04 10:01 160   1:35:55.0 1:22:46.8      47             15       M 45-49      
151   422 Patricia Rudolph           F      Richardson               TX    US      0:03:22 1:41 90    0:01:58 0:48:09 15.6 mph 168   0:01:27 0:27:51 8:59  114   1:37:42.0 1:22:46.9      49             7        F 45-49      
152   432 Doris Sullivan             F      Weatherford              TX    US      0:03:17 1:38 59    0:02:03 0:44:38 16.8 mph 137   0:01:24 0:31:33 10:11 168   1:38:54.4 1:22:54.4      58             3        F 55-59      
153   336 Austin Van Zandt           M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:13 1:36 41    0:02:26 0:41:11 18.2 mph 87    0:01:18 0:35:20 11:24 205   1:30:41.0 1:23:28.4      29             8        M 25-29      
154   686 Hamid Mirsepasi            M      Plano                    TX    US      0:03:01 1:30 9     0:03:22 0:45:13 16.6 mph 143   0:01:20 0:30:39 9:53  153   1:43:38.9 1:23:34.3      47             16       M 45-49      
155   307 Greg Schmitz               M      The Colony               TX    US      0:03:25 1:42 105   0:03:02                        0:41:22 0:35:54 11:35 212   1:28:06.0 1:23:42.7      53             13       M 50-54      
156   663 Aaron Echols               M      Plano                    TX    US      0:03:19 1:40 71    0:02:15 0:46:29 16.1 mph 152   0:02:38 0:29:04 9:22  134   1:46:18.5 1:23:44.6      35             14       M 35-39      
157   484 Steele Hungerford          M      Grapevine                TX    US      0:03:23 1:41 95    0:03:20 0:56:04 13.4 mph 219   0:01:40 0:19:33 6:18  9     1:35:56.0 1:23:59.5      26             9        M 25-29      
158   275 Logan Talabock             M      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:23 1:42 98    0:00:49 0:59:13 12.7 mph 234   0:01:00 0:19:46 6:22  12    1:24:57.3 1:24:10.1      15             6        M 15-19      
159   418 Michael Epping             M      Denton                   TX    US      0:03:27 1:44 120   0:03:10 0:43:12 17.4 mph 118   0:01:43 0:32:42 10:33 178   1:42:07.4 1:24:14.1      50             14       M 50-54      
160   297 Shawn Bakelman             F      Mckinney                 TX    US      0:03:30 1:45 141   0:02:43 0:44:04 17.1 mph 132   0:01:27 0:32:36 10:31 177   1:26:57.5 1:24:20.0      42             5        F 40-44      
161   460 Diane Norwood              F      Haslet                   TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 196   0:03:09 0:43:43 17.1 mph 125   0:02:34 0:31:23 10:07 166   1:42:00.2 1:24:27.8      56             4        F 55-59      
162   721 Daniel McCabe              M      Springtown               TX    US      0:03:24 1:42 100   0:04:05 0:46:25 16.1 mph 151   0:01:35 0:29:07 9:24  136   1:40:54.9 1:24:36.5      41             22       M 40-44      
163   726 Jenilee Harwell            F      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:17 1:38 61    0:02:54 0:48:25 15.5 mph 172   0:01:58 0:28:06 9:04  119   1:48:56.5 1:24:39.5      44             6        F 40-44      
164   251 Stephen Phillips           M      Arlingtonlington         TX    US      0:03:59 2:00 261   0:02:32 0:41:34 18.1 mph 93    0:02:14 0:34:52 11:15 202   1:28:27.1 1:25:09.9      64             6        M 60-64      
165   322 Allison Fitts              F      Denton                   TX    US      0:03:47 1:54 228   0:02:35 0:46:07 16.3 mph 149   0:02:00 0:31:11 10:03 162   1:31:53.6 1:25:40.2      27             1        F 25-29      
166   464 Joy Little                 F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:46 1:53 220   0:02:06 0:47:30 15.8 mph 164   0:02:05 0:30:17 9:46  152   1:39:56.8 1:25:43.1      59             5        F 55-59      
167   321 Marshall Mosty             M      Denton                   TX    US      0:03:34 1:47 170   0:03:17 0:44:05 17 mph   133   0:02:19 0:32:50 10:36 180   1:35:25.4 1:26:04.8      42             23       M 40-44      
168   725 Timothy Atchison           M      Crowley                  TX    US      0:03:03 1:32 17    0:03:16 0:39:09 19.1 mph 65    0:02:05 0:38:48 12:31 230   1:51:23.5 1:26:22.4      49             17       M 45-49      
169   752 MATEO JIMENEZ              M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:02 1:31 12    0:02:37 0:46:57 16 mph   157   0:00:49 0:33:01 10:39 181   1:53:44.3 1:26:26.5      28             10       M 25-29      
170   736 Laurie Underwood           F      Gainesville              TX    US      0:03:31 1:45 147   0:03:09 0:48:46 15.4 mph 175   0:01:31 0:29:30 9:31  141   1:51:10.5 1:26:26.8      59             6        F 55-59      
171   370 Mark Hsu                   M      Richardson               TX    US      0:02:55 1:28 4     0:02:16 0:50:51 14.8 mph 192   0:00:43 0:30:13 9:45  150   1:34:25.8 1:26:58.7      29             11       M 25-29      
172   401 Andrew Ross                M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:04:11 2:05 272   0:02:47 0:45:33 16.4 mph 146   0:01:23 0:33:12 10:43 185   1:37:45.8 1:27:05.5      34             17       M 30-34      
173   732 Kelly Neal                 F      Irving                   TX    US      0:03:01 1:31 10    0:04:03 0:51:35 14.5 mph 197   0:01:18 0:27:25 8:51  107   1:52:50.5 1:27:23.4      26             2        F 25-29      
174   333 Clementine Young           F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:54 1:57 246   0:01:46 0:50:16 14.9 mph 187   0:00:59 0:30:58 9:59  159   1:33:27.2 1:27:52.7      28             3        F 25-29      
175   409 Bill Sullivan              M      Flower Mound             TX    US      0:03:26 1:43 113   0:02:19 0:45:05 16.7 mph 140   0:01:28 0:36:16 11:42 218   1:48:05.5 1:28:34.4      55             15       M 55-59      
176   343 Taylor Fancher             M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:49 1:54 236   0:02:30 0:54:48 13.7 mph 213   0:02:32 0:25:02 8:04  72    1:34:47.1 1:28:39.5      29             12       M 25-29      
177   417 J H Shelton                M      Allen                    TX    US      0:03:32 1:46 155   0:03:24 0:46:37 16.1 mph 156   0:02:06 0:33:02 10:39 182   1:37:56.7 1:28:41.0      40             24       M 40-44      
178   722 Morgan Dawson              F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:27 1:43 118   0:02:29 0:47:11 15.9 mph 160   0:02:09 0:33:58 10:57 194   1:55:09.2 1:29:12.6      26             4        F 25-29      
179   675 Katherine Harris           F      Eastland                 TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 193   0:02:00 0:47:02 15.9 mph 159   0:01:05 0:35:40 11:30 210   1:49:46.9 1:29:24.2      56             7        F 55-59      
180   699 Shelby Quitta              F      Irving                   TX    US      0:03:33 1:46 160   0:02:14 0:48:31 15.5 mph 173   0:02:01 0:33:18 10:45 186   1:52:59.2 1:29:36.5      27             5        F 25-29      
181   661 Christopher Roberts        M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:23 1:41 93    0:03:04                        0:39:03 0:44:24 14:19 249   1:50:28.3 1:29:53.1      50             15       M 50-54      
182   670 Rebecca Wyrick             F      Argyle                   TX    US      0:03:26 1:43 111   0:03:25 0:49:35 15.1 mph 185   0:01:57 0:32:24 10:27 176   1:47:00.0 1:30:47.0      42             7        F 40-44      
183   449 Catherine Truitt           F      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:54 1:57 243   0:02:27                        0:50:02 0:34:29 11:07 198   1:43:15.0 1:30:51.1      54             4        F 50-54      
184   277 Philipe Simek              M      Lantana                  TX    US      0:03:14 1:37 47    0:01:16                        1:01:27 0:24:55 8:02  68    1:32:39.3 1:30:51.4      39             15       M 35-39      
185   465 Grace Beasley              F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:15 1:38 52    0:02:29                        0:48:28 0:36:43 11:51 222   1:48:33.6 1:30:55.8      21             1        F 20-24      
186   485 Manuj Singhal              M      Arlington                TX    US      0:03:28 1:44 128   0:02:54 0:52:47 14.2 mph 203   0:00:59 0:30:53 9:58  158   1:49:17.2 1:31:01.1      42             25       M 40-44      
187   763 MICHELLE REYNA             F      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:37 1:48 185   0:03:12 0:50:18 14.9 mph 188   0:01:48 0:32:18 10:25 175   1:58:52.8 1:31:11.8      29             6        F 25-29      
188   758 Guinevere Everidge         F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:20 1:40 80    0:03:51 0:53:16 14.1 mph 204   0:02:19 0:28:28 9:11  124   1:56:53.7 1:31:14.4      26             7        F 25-29      
189   272 Evan McCurley              M      Corinth                  TX    US      0:03:30 1:45 144   0:02:27 0:48:32 15.5 mph 174   0:01:27 0:35:23 11:25 207   1:35:22.1 1:31:19.5      28             13       M 25-29      
190   694 Nathaniel Lundie           M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:30 1:45 142   0:02:14                        0:55:05 0:30:40 9:53  154   1:52:53.9 1:31:29.0      24             2        M 20-24      
191   688 Keyvan Kar                 M      Plano                    TX    US      0:03:28 1:44 133   0:02:46 0:47:17 15.9 mph 162   0:01:48 0:36:11 11:40 217   1:51:41.7 1:31:30.9      49             18       M 45-49      
192   710 Corine Diaz                F      Haslet                   TX    US      0:03:26 1:43 114   0:03:14 0:48:16 15.5 mph 169   0:01:17 0:35:23 11:25 208   1:47:41.4 1:31:36.5      40             8        F 40-44      
193   708 Marissa Cabral             F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:42 1:51 210   0:03:25 0:53:43 14 mph   209   0:02:50 0:27:59 9:01  117   1:48:46.8 1:31:38.2      37             8        F 35-39      
194   426 Robin Rezendes             F      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:30 1:45 145   0:01:36 0:43:53 17.1 mph 128   0:02:01 0:40:39 13:07 237   1:44:08.7 1:31:39.3      49             8        F 45-49      
195   765 Bernadette Orona           F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:23 1:41 94    0:02:42 0:50:42 14.8 mph 190   0:01:29 0:33:47 10:54 191   1:54:49.2 1:32:01.4      26             8        F 25-29      
196   711 James Elliott              M      Rockwall                 TX    US      0:03:18 1:39 66    0:03:46 0:44:07 17 mph   134   0:02:15 0:38:47 12:31 229   1:57:09.1 1:32:13.3      53             16       M 50-54      
197   700 Gerardo Ramirez            M      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:39 1:50 198   0:03:04 0:53:27 14 mph   205   0:01:31 0:30:42 9:54  155   1:57:41.3 1:32:22.8      48             19       M 45-49      
198   668 Michelle Provence          F      Arlington                TX    US      0:03:33 1:46 159   0:02:57 0:52:34 14.3 mph 201   0:01:49 0:31:53 10:17 171   1:54:36.4 1:32:45.8      47             9        F 45-49      
199   385 Ken Strong                 M      Frisco                   TX    US      0:03:57 1:58 253   0:02:39 0:48:49 15.4 mph 177   0:02:06 0:35:20 11:24 206   1:42:40.0 1:32:50.4      43             26       M 40-44      
200   730 Will Lindsey               M      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:30 1:45 143   0:03:21 0:47:47 15.7 mph 167   0:02:34 0:35:55 11:35 213   1:54:44.9 1:33:05.5      49             20       M 45-49      
201   718 RAFAEL VELEZ               M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:06 1:33 22    0:03:52 0:53:28 14 mph   206   0:00:54 0:32:07 10:21 173   1:57:32.9 1:33:26.7      45             21       M 45-49      
202   303 Meredith Krebel            F      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:48 1:54 234   0:02:47 0:48:20 15.5 mph 171   0:02:38 0:35:56 11:36 214   1:37:02.3 1:33:29.8      58             8        F 55-59      
203   719 Grace Brannon              F      College Station          TX    US      0:03:20 1:40 78    0:04:35 0:48:51 15.3 mph 178   0:01:31 0:35:34 11:28 209   1:58:02.6 1:33:51.1      27             9        F 25-29      
204   406 Lauren Condon              F      Corinth                  TX    US      0:03:34 1:47 172   0:03:19 0:49:17 15.2 mph 183   0:01:47 0:36:10 11:40 216   1:47:10.0 1:34:06.3      33             4        F 30-34      
205   419 Gregory Frederick          M      Longview                 TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 191   0:02:45 0:43:45 17.1 mph 127   0:02:21 0:41:52 13:30 242   1:47:45.6 1:34:20.3      61             7        M 60-64      
206   331 Gregory Dugan              M      Lantana                  TX    US      0:03:33 1:47 163   0:03:19 0:51:29 14.6 mph 195   0:01:47 0:34:32 11:08 199   1:46:04.4 1:34:39.3      45             22       M 45-49      
207   755 Egna Adames                F      Rice                     TX    US      0:03:35 1:47 174   0:02:50 0:56:47 13.2 mph 223   0:01:25 0:30:14 9:45  151   1:57:32.8 1:34:51.7      50             5        F 50-54      
208   392 Shannon Richards           F      Lake Dallas              TX    US      0:03:21 1:41 83    0:02:03 0:45:47 16.4 mph 148   0:02:08 0:41:44 13:28 241   1:47:49.2 1:35:03.0      49             10       F 45-49      
209   492 Meaghan Yorro              F      Houston                  TX    US      0:03:10 1:35 31    0:02:53 0:51:33 14.6 mph 196   0:01:46 0:36:36 11:48 221   1:54:25.3 1:35:57.6      37             9        F 35-39      
210   761 Sierra St Valentine        F      Azle                     TX    US      0:03:28 1:44 126   0:03:35 0:49:11 15.3 mph 181   0:02:37 0:37:14 12:01 226   2:02:06.2 1:36:04.8      30             5        F 30-34      
211   671 Monique Zoan Ruiz De Jesus F      Hurst                    TX    US      0:03:32 1:46 156   0:02:28 0:56:29 13.3 mph 222   0:00:57 0:32:42 10:33 179   1:59:14.6 1:36:08.1      37             10       F 35-39      
212   690 Ashley Bobb                F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:39 1:50 199   0:04:17 0:50:31 14.9 mph 189   0:02:34 0:35:13 11:22 203   1:57:58.0 1:36:13.9      35             11       F 35-39      
213   691 Sarah Smead                F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:33 1:47 166   0:02:52 0:55:07 13.6 mph 216   0:01:07 0:33:38 10:51 189   2:00:05.4 1:36:17.0      39             12       F 35-39      
214   458 Emily Smith                F      Wylie                    TX    US      0:03:21 1:41 84    0:02:03 0:51:56 14.5 mph 200   0:01:36 0:37:30 12:06 227   1:50:57.4 1:36:26.1      38             13       F 35-39      
215   689 Michael Rooz               M      Plano                    TX    US      0:03:34 1:47 168   0:06:29 1:00:21 12.4 mph 238   0:05:30 0:20:48 6:43  18    1:56:57.6 1:36:41.2      58             16       M 55-59      
216   435 Brian Blair                M      Bridgeport               TX    US      0:03:20 1:40 74    0:02:55 0:54:52 13.7 mph 214   0:01:12 0:34:35 11:09 200   2:04:45.4 1:36:53.7      37             16       M 35-39      
217   340 Simeon Henderson           M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:57 1:59 256   0:03:11                        0:56:12 0:33:53 10:56 193   1:42:30.6 1:37:12.2      37             17       M 35-39      
218   738 ARMANDO GUTIERREZ-RUBIO    M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:05 1:32 19    0:03:56 0:57:53 12.9 mph 228   0:01:26 0:31:04 10:01 161   2:04:20.4 1:37:23.4      46             23       M 45-49      
219   684 Denise Cooper              F      Trophy Club              TX    US      0:03:30 1:45 140   0:02:59                        0:56:27 0:34:52 11:15 201   1:58:58.3 1:37:47.1      56             9        F 55-59      
220   413 Caleb Bates                M      Spring                   TX    US      0:03:16 1:38 56    0:03:29 0:45:06 16.6 mph 142   0:02:58 0:43:32 14:03 246   1:53:59.5 1:38:21.7      35             18       M 35-39      
221   685 Danielle Evans             F      Plano                    TX    US      0:03:35 1:47 175   0:02:59 0:54:44 13.7 mph 212   0:00:43 0:36:46 11:52 223   1:58:45.9 1:38:46.4      38             14       F 35-39      
222   662 Alan Chen                  M      Richardson               TX    US      0:03:37 1:49 190   0:04:03 0:50:46 14.8 mph 191   0:02:57 0:37:34 12:07 228   1:59:37.8 1:38:57.3      31             18       M 30-34      
223   299 Eshan Singhal              M      Arlington                TX    US      0:03:20 1:40 73    0:02:37 0:58:43 12.8 mph 233   0:01:17 0:33:05 10:40 183   1:45:33.8 1:39:01.5      14             5        M 1-14       
224   450 Vanessa Osborne            F      Corinth                  TX    US      0:03:36 1:48 180   0:03:29                        0:55:05 0:37:00 11:56 225   1:54:40.8 1:39:09.4      34             6        F 30-34      
225   345 Lindsay Casey              F      North Richland Hills     TX    US      0:03:26 1:43 115   0:03:31 0:57:12 13.1 mph 224   0:01:55 0:33:51 10:55 192   1:45:40.2 1:39:55.6      39             15       F 35-39      
226   451 Justin Turner              M      Boyd                     TX    US      0:03:30 1:45 146   0:02:13 0:56:18 13.3 mph 220   0:01:57 0:36:10 11:40 215   1:57:49.4 1:40:07.9      42             27       M 40-44      
227   756 ARTURO DIAZ                M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:20 1:40 79    0:03:19 0:51:00 14.7 mph 193   0:01:37 0:41:25 13:21 240   2:08:05.3 1:40:41.6      44             28       M 40-44      
228   491 Robert Wilson              M      Denton                   TX    US      0:03:24 1:42 101   0:05:27 0:42:56 17.5 mph 114   0:02:22 0:47:17 15:15 253   2:04:53.4 1:41:26.0      43             29       M 40-44      
229   759 Clint Abernathy            M      Justin                   TX    US      0:03:21 1:41 85    0:02:59 1:01:24 12.2 mph 240   0:01:30 0:33:22 10:46 187   2:03:04.3 1:42:35.6      40             30       M 40-44      
230   480 Dana Murphy                F      Austin                   TX    US      0:03:29 1:45 137   0:03:17 0:59:14 12.7 mph 235   0:01:30 0:35:15 11:22 204   2:01:35.1 1:42:45.0      47             11       F 45-49      
231   703 Karen Jones                F      Flower Mound             TX    US      0:03:37 1:49 189   0:05:40 0:52:38 14.2 mph 202   0:04:48 0:36:18 11:43 219   2:09:13.9 1:43:00.6      60             2        F 60-64      
232   425 Justin Riechers            M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:56 1:58 252   0:03:04 1:09:05 10.8 mph 250   0:01:50 0:25:07 8:06  73    1:56:40.6 1:43:02.9      32             19       M 30-34      
233   705 Mirna Davila               F      North Richland Hills     TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 195   0:04:09 0:55:05 13.6 mph 215   0:02:02 0:39:21 12:42 235   2:01:18.2 1:44:14.6      41             9        F 40-44      
234   744 Jesse Straughn             M      Jacksboro                TX    US      0:03:41 1:51 208   0:02:51 0:51:55 14.5 mph 199   0:06:49 0:39:00 12:35 232   2:08:41.7 1:44:14.7      50             17       M 50-54      
235   745 Jean Straughn              F      Jacksboro                TX    US      0:03:47 1:53 227   0:02:50 0:57:43 13 mph   226   0:01:00 0:38:58 12:34 231   2:08:40.5 1:44:17.7      46             12       F 45-49      
236   669 Cheryl Ange                F      Sanger                   TX    US      0:04:25 2:12 278   0:04:11 0:58:15 12.9 mph 230   0:01:36 0:35:54 11:35 211   2:06:19.2 1:44:20.3      62             3        F 60-64      
237   346 Ryan Harris                M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:04:05 2:02 270   0:01:47 1:01:27 12.2 mph 241   0:01:31 0:36:27 11:45 220   1:55:11.6 1:45:16.6      31             20       M 30-34      
238   440 Karen Frederick            F      Longview                 TX    US      0:03:48 1:54 233   0:02:33 0:54:00 13.9 mph 210   0:01:35 0:43:24 14:00 244   1:58:40.6 1:45:20.5      58             10       F 55-59      
239   448 Kim Sikora                 F      Ponder                   TX    US      0:03:41 1:50 207   0:01:59 0:54:35 13.7 mph 211   0:02:00 0:43:35 14:04 247   2:00:12.4 1:45:49.6      28             10       F 25-29      
240   737 Parthiban Kothandan        M      Plano                    TX    US      0:04:25 2:13 279   0:03:19 1:00:11 12.5 mph 237   0:01:36 0:36:59 11:56 224   2:01:56.4 1:46:30.8      36             19       M 35-39      
241   731 larry cano                 M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:53 1:56 242   0:04:45 0:49:03 15.3 mph 179   0:02:40 0:46:25 14:58 252   2:11:37.1 1:46:46.2      58             17       M 55-59      
242   477 Alan Williamson            M      North Richland Hills     TX    US      0:03:34 1:47 167   0:03:52 0:51:12 14.6 mph 194   0:01:57 0:46:18 14:56 250   2:05:53.3 1:46:52.0      65             3        M 65-69      
243   743 Natarajan Kannan           M      Plano                    TX    US      0:04:29 2:14 280   0:04:13 0:57:34 13 mph   225   0:01:35 0:39:08 12:37 234   2:02:18.9 1:46:58.5      36             20       M 35-39      
244   773 Morgan Lewis               F      Elmore City              OK    US      0:03:26 1:43 108   0:03:24 1:05:14 11.5 mph 245   0:01:27 0:34:13 11:02 195   2:14:11.9 1:47:44.1      24             2        F 20-24      
245   693 Abby Fenoglio              F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:11 1:35 34    0:03:16 0:58:37 12.8 mph 232   0:01:50 0:41:07 13:16 239   2:11:02.6 1:48:01.3      20             3        F 20-24      
246   692 Gabby LaGroue              F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:14 1:37 44    0:03:19 0:58:36 12.8 mph 231   0:01:51 0:41:06 13:16 238   2:11:02.0 1:48:06.3      20             4        F 20-24      
247   252 Mark Phillips              M      Grand Prairie            TX    US      0:03:48 1:54 230   0:03:37 0:47:30 15.8 mph 165   0:03:43 0:51:44 16:41 258   1:53:44.6 1:50:22.5      42             31       M 40-44      
248   776 Lavyn Savage               M      Fort Worth               TX    US                                                                1:50:51 35:45 268   1:50:50.5 1:50:50.5      36             21       M 35-39      
249   304 Halle Krebel               F      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:58 1:59 257   0:02:47 1:01:13 12.2 mph 239   0:02:39 0:40:22 13:01 236   1:54:36.2 1:50:58.0      17             2        F 15-19      
250   433 Victor Palacios            M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:26 1:43 109   0:03:55 1:11:52 10.4 mph 251   0:01:12 0:31:24 10:08 167   2:06:49.0 1:51:48.3      30             21       M 30-34      
251   772 Mindy Lewis                F      Elmore City              OK    US      0:03:35 1:48 178   0:03:24 1:04:30 11.6 mph 244   0:02:04 0:39:04 12:36 233   2:18:57.3 1:52:36.5      50             6        F 50-54      
252   687 BRENDA PERCHES             F      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:24 1:42 102   0:03:23 0:56:29 13.3 mph 221   0:01:29 0:47:55 15:27 256   2:15:51.0 1:52:41.2      34             7        F 30-34      
253   713 Michelle Tuel              F      Hallsville               TX    US      0:03:32 1:46 157   0:03:44 0:55:21 13.5 mph 218   0:02:41 0:49:26 15:57 257   2:18:21.8 1:54:44.5      47             13       F 45-49      
254   494 Brandy Lazarine            F      JACKSBORO                TX    US      0:03:51 1:55 237   0:03:46 0:57:49 12.9 mph 227   0:01:59 0:47:30 15:19 254   2:11:26.2 1:54:54.5      43             10       F 40-44      
255   753 Debra Pruitt               F      Frisco                   TX    US      0:04:20 2:10 277   0:04:54 1:02:29 12 mph   242   0:01:53 0:43:30 14:02 245   2:22:57.5 1:57:06.9      62             4        F 60-64      
256   466 Jason Giles                M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:04:01 2:00 265   0:03:11 0:53:43 14 mph   208   0:03:44 0:52:41 17:00 261   2:19:31.9 1:57:19.2      46             24       M 45-49      
257   747 Suad Bejtovic              M      Little Elm               TX    US      0:03:27 1:44 122   0:04:40 1:05:25 11.5 mph 246   0:01:42 0:42:07 13:35 243   2:21:54.0 1:57:21.9      48             25       M 45-49      
258   397 Linda Page                 F                                     US      0:05:19 2:39 281   0:03:29 0:58:01 12.9 mph 229   0:03:06 0:47:37 15:22 255   2:08:29.2 1:57:32.1      72             1        F 70-99      
259   766 Vance Hinds                M      Waxahachie               TX    US      0:03:46 1:53 224   0:09:22 0:51:37 14.5 mph 198   0:02:51 0:52:11 16:50 259   2:26:37.4 1:59:47.8      55             18       M 55-59      
260   748 Jennifer Bejtovic          F      Little Elm               TX    US      0:03:56 1:58 249   0:05:39 1:06:42 11.3 mph 248   0:01:40 0:46:23 14:58 251   2:28:59.4 2:04:21.1      48             14       F 45-49      
261   395 Lauren Kuffel              F      Arlington                TX    US      0:03:15 1:37 49    0:04:13 0:55:19 13.6 mph 217   0:07:10 0:54:53 17:42 266   2:23:33.3 2:04:49.8      25             11       F 25-29      
262   779 Tom Hickman                M      Sanger                   TX    US      0:03:45 1:52 218   0:03:59 0:59:55 12.5 mph 236   0:02:28 0:55:26 17:53 267   2:24:07.6 2:05:32.8      60             8        M 60-64      
263   716 Maryam Safari              F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:04:14 2:07 274   0:04:03 1:12:13 10.4 mph 252   0:02:03 0:43:45 14:07 248   2:30:20.4 2:06:18.4      30             8        F 30-34      
264   751 JULIA DRUE                 F      Coppell                  TX    US      0:04:04 2:02 269   0:04:28 1:06:38 11.3 mph 247   0:01:32 0:52:19 16:53 260   2:36:14.2 2:09:01.0      29             12       F 25-29      
265   467 Susan Clarkson             F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:04:09 2:04 271   0:03:28 1:08:17 11 mph   249   0:05:20 0:53:29 17:15 262   2:34:19.5 2:14:42.1      61             5        F 60-64      
266   415 Rylee Dover                F      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:31 1:46 148   0:04:02 1:17:18 9.7 mph  253   0:03:35 0:53:49 17:22 263   2:36:04.1 2:22:15.4      13             2        F 1-14       
267   335 Carrie Friedrich           F      Frisco                   TX    US      0:03:33 1:46 161   0:03:56 1:17:26 9.7 mph  254   0:03:28 0:53:54 17:23 264   2:36:09.5 2:22:16.4      42             11       F 40-44      
268   445 John Dover                 M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:28 1:44 130   0:04:10 1:17:29 9.7 mph  255   0:03:24 0:53:55 17:23 265   2:36:09.4 2:22:25.6      47             26       M 45-49      
      324 JOSE ANDRES MARTINEZ       M      Coppell                  TX    US      0:03:11 1:35 36    0:01:44 0:38:58 19.3 mph 62    0:01:27 0:11:07 3:35        1:03:16.8 0:56:26.6      34                                   
      375 Wade Williams              M      Irving                   TX    US      0:03:31 1:46 150   0:02:46 0:37:07 20.2 mph 40    0:01:39 0:12:26 4:01        1:06:39.3 0:57:29.5      43                                   
      308 Christine Burns            F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:03:14 1:37 48    0:01:43 0:40:16 18.7 mph 76    0:01:30 0:14:32 4:41        1:10:08.5 1:01:15.5      46                                   
      496 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ        M      FORT WORTH               TX    US      0:03:22 1:41 87    0:02:17 0:40:41 18.5 mph 80    0:01:21 0:14:40 4:44        1:23:24.0 1:02:21.7      33                                   
      438 SCOTT WALTERS              M      Keller                   TX    US      0:03:11 1:35 33    0:02:11                        0:44:30 0:14:52 4:48        1:25:34.5 1:04:43.7      40                                   
      495 DEJAN SILJEGOVIC           M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:12 1:36 40    0:02:02 0:43:36 17.2 mph 124   0:00:46 0:15:08 4:53        1:25:50.9 1:04:44.4      32                                   
      664 GEORGE VAZQUEZ             M      Fort Worth               TX    US      0:03:22 1:41 86    0:02:12 0:43:25 17.3 mph 123   0:01:29 0:16:39 5:22        1:28:03.5 1:07:06.6      46                                   
      363 Elizabeth da Silva         F      Little Elm               TX    US      0:03:48 1:54 232   0:03:52                                                                             28                                   
      436 Sheli Godbold              F      Pantego                  TX    US      0:04:00 2:00 264   0:04:17                                                                             52                                   
      482 TIM McClearin              M      Rockwall                 TX    US      0:04:17 2:08 275   0:05:08 1:04:28 11.7 mph 243                                                        66                                   
      797 Connor Fewell              M      Colleyville              TX    US      0:03:52 1:56 241   0:01:14 0:36:25 20.6 mph 29    0:00:49                                              18                                   
      478 Jonathan Thurmond          M      Denton                   TX    US      0:03:11 1:36 39    0:02:22 1:13:00 10.3 mph                                                            37                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Keith Kotar 282 29  1       M      Aledo TX US 52:18.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     melisa christian 265 43  12      F      Dallas TX US 1:00:35.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Benjamin Drezek 306 44  2       M      Denton TX US 53:17 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jeannine Mahoney 339 47  22      F      Mckinney TX US 1:02:54.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Joan Stepler 387 55  32      F      McKinney TX US 1:05:41.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kevin McCormick 437 61  43      M      Dallas TX US 1:08:06.3 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 787 787     50      M               1:09:34.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Hudson Hamilton 325 14  41      M      Aledo TX US     1:07:57.0 
2     Hezekiah Martin 357 14  42      M      Benbrook TX US  1:08:02.5 
3     Kevin Mathiesen 262 13  116     M      Mansfield TX US 1:18:54.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jake Booher      257 17  6       M      Southlake TX US   57:35.6   
2     Stephen Garr     260 15  10      M      Colleyville TX US 1:00:20.4 
3     Wayne Fitzgerald 320 15  39      M      Argyle TX US      1:07:24.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zachary Griffin  253 23  3       M      Mckinney TX US   55:42.6   
2     Nathaniel Lundie 694 24  190     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:31:29.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kash Tavakoli 300 27  27      M      Plano TX US      1:04:56.3 
2     PABLO RANGEL  746 28  80      M      Coppell TX US    1:14:07.3 
3     Thomas Fronk  706 29  85      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:14:31.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mitchell Hines 283 33  4       M      Fort Worth TX US 56:34.3   
2     Devin Logsdon  314 31  13      M      Justin TX US     1:01:09.0 
3     Oscar Vazquez  351 33  19      M      Azle TX US       1:02:21.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Eric Peters 311 39  17      M      Roanoke TX US              1:01:27.9 
2     Josh Isaacs 353 39  29      M      Balch Springs TX US        1:05:31.1 
3     Frank Casey 344 39  34      M      North Richland Hills TX US 1:06:03.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jim Davis      420 44  7       M      Irving TX US      59:43.7   
2     Nick Anderson  267 41  8       M      Lake Dallas TX US 59:57.9   
3     Anthony Knight 330 42  9       M      Richardson TX US  1:00:00.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Todd Burns      295 48  15      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:01:16.2 
2     Kevin Johnson   310 46  18      M      Frisco TX US       1:02:07.5 
3     Michael Prather 270 49  31      M      Mckinney TX US     1:05:36.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tyrone(Ted) Dunson 289 51  5       M      Denton TX US 57:16.0   
2     Terry Stern        271 52  11      M      Frisco TX US 1:00:25.9 
3     Andrew Jung        378 50  25      M      Plano TX US  1:04:10.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joe Sullivan  787 58  14      M      Weatherford TX US 1:01:15.2 
2     Mark Groves   390 56  20      M      Red Oak TX US     1:02:45.7 
3     Tom Greenwald 281 57  21      M      Fairview TX US    1:02:53.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Richard Walker 488 62  61      M      Southlake TX US   1:11:01.7 
2     Mark Dyer      269 61  83      M      Pilot Point TX US 1:14:25.1 
3     Johnny Hukill  430 64  87      M      Azle TX US        1:14:35.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Mac Clover      672 65  82      M      Fort Worth TX US           1:14:18.8 
2     Steve Winslow   398 67  105     M      Lewisville TX US           1:17:27.1 
3     Alan Williamson 477 65  242     M      North Richland Hills TX US 1:46:52.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     M. Novelli  264 12  49      F      Roanoke TX US    1:09:12.7 
2     Rylee Dover 415 13  266     F      Fort Worth TX US 2:22:15.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Maddie Perkins 258 17  36      F      Frisco TX US 1:06:33.4 
2     Halle Krebel   304 17  249     F      Keller TX US 1:50:58.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Grace Beasley 465 21  185     F      Fort Worth TX US  1:30:55.8 
2     Morgan Lewis  773 24  244     F      Elmore City OK US 1:47:44.1 
3     Abby Fenoglio 693 20  245     F      Fort Worth TX US  1:48:01.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Allison Fitts    322 27  165     F      Denton TX US 1:25:40.2 
2     Kelly Neal       732 26  173     F      Irving TX US 1:27:23.4 
3     Clementine Young 333 28  174     F      Dallas TX US 1:27:52.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michaela Bartels 329 30  24      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:03:35.2 
2     Emily Byrd       498 34  79      F      Grapevine TX US  1:13:43.2 
3     Callie Guenther  334 31  134     F      McKinney TX US   1:21:33.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kristyn Langdon 676 36  47      F      Granbury TX US 1:08:42.0 
2     Amanda Mauden   315 37  58      F      Dallas TX US   1:10:45.6 
3     Cara Johnson    301 37  91      F      Mckinney TX US 1:15:14.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lori Kautzman 389 41  78      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:13:34.7 
2     Angi Payro    497 43  98      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:16:15.7 
3     Andrea Moore  402 42  132     F      Dallas TX US     1:21:25.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Colleen Udovich 377 45  35      F      Carrollton TX US 1:06:31.0 
2     Tracey Roesner  274 49  44      F      Lewisville TX US 1:08:16.8 
3     Sarah Lane      476 49  86      F      Jacksboro TX US  1:14:34.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan 376 54  81      F      Coppell TX US 1:14:14.7 
2     Elizabeth Weaver       327 53  112     F      Aledo TX US   1:18:25.1 
3     Coral Wilkens          368 52  130     F      Rowlett TX US 1:20:37.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jackie Cox     305 57  123     F      Dallas TX US      1:19:42.6 
2     Kim Holden     764 55  149     F      Irving TX US      1:22:41.9 
3     Doris Sullivan 432 58  152     F      Weatherford TX US 1:22:54.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nannette Samuelson 328 60  70      F      Granbury TX US     1:12:49.0 
2     Karen Jones        703 60  231     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:43:00.6 
3     Cheryl Ange        669 62  236     F      Sanger TX US       1:44:20.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Linda Page 397 72  258     F        US     1:57:32.1 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.