Old College Tri

Sun August 23, 2020 Denton, TX US 76208 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City       State Country SWIM    SWIM SWIM  T1      BIKE    BIKE     BIKE  T2      RUN     RUN   RUN   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     283 Mitchell Hines      M      Fort Worth TX    US      0:03:07 1:34 1     0:00:50 0:31:31 23.8 mph 1     0:00:44 0:20:22 6:34  2     0:58:55.5 0:56:34.3      33             1        M 30-34  
2     311 Eric Peters         M      Roanoke    TX    US      0:03:11 1:36 2     0:01:34 0:34:12 22 mph   2     0:01:06 0:21:24 6:54  4     1:06:34.9 1:01:27.9      39             1        M 35-39  
3     362 Eloy Gonzalez       M      Euless     TX    US      0:03:35 1:48 7     0:01:36 0:35:36 21.1 mph 3     0:01:22 0:20:49 6:43  3     1:09:20.5 1:02:58.1      44             1        M 40-44  
4     498 Emily Byrd          F      Grapevine  TX    US      0:03:48 1:54 12    0:01:57 0:39:02 19.3 mph 5     0:01:02 0:27:54 9:00  7     1:25:27.8 1:13:43.2      34             1        F 30-34  
5     361 Kerri Dickey        F      Grapevine  TX    US      0:03:37 1:48 9     0:02:13 0:43:02 17.4 mph 6     0:03:13 0:24:03 7:45  5     1:22:34.2 1:16:07.2      36             1        F 35-39  
6     294 Josh Johnston       M      Dallas     TX    US      0:03:40 1:50 10    0:03:26 0:36:49 20.3 mph 4     0:02:08 0:30:45 9:55  8     1:28:36.9 1:16:47.4      43             2        M 40-44  
7     293 Joseph Rebentisch   M      Dallas     TX    US      0:03:29 1:44 5     0:04:21 0:46:59 15.9 mph 8     0:01:33 0:25:14 8:08  6     1:25:43.4 1:21:36.3      25             1        M 25-29  
8     484 Steele Hungerford   M      Grapevine  TX    US      0:03:23 1:41 4     0:03:20 0:56:04 13.4 mph 10    0:01:40 0:19:33 6:18  1     1:35:56.0 1:23:59.5      26             2        M 25-29  
9     322 Allison Fitts       F      Denton     TX    US      0:03:47 1:54 11    0:02:35 0:46:07 16.3 mph 7     0:02:00 0:31:11 10:03 9     1:31:53.6 1:25:40.2      27             1        F 25-29  
10    661 Christopher Roberts M      Dallas     TX    US      0:03:23 1:41 3     0:03:04                        0:39:03 0:44:24 14:19 12    1:50:28.3 1:29:53.1      50             1        M 50-54  
11    331 Gregory Dugan       M      Lantana    TX    US      0:03:33 1:47 6     0:03:19 0:51:29 14.6 mph 9     0:01:47 0:34:32 11:08 10    1:46:04.4 1:34:39.3      45             1        M 45-49  
12    450 Vanessa Osborne     F      Corinth    TX    US      0:03:36 1:48 8     0:03:29                        0:55:05 0:37:00 11:56 11    1:54:40.8 1:39:09.4      34             2        F 30-34  


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joseph Rebentisch 293 25  7       M      Dallas TX US    1:21:36.3 
2     Steele Hungerford 484 26  8       M      Grapevine TX US 1:23:59.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mitchell Hines 283 33  1       M      Fort Worth TX US 56:34.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Eric Peters 311 39  2       M      Roanoke TX US 1:01:27.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Eloy Gonzalez 362 44  3       M      Euless TX US 1:02:58.1 
2     Josh Johnston 294 43  6       M      Dallas TX US 1:16:47.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Gregory Dugan 331 45  11      M      Lantana TX US 1:34:39.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Christopher Roberts 661 50  10      M      Dallas TX US 1:29:53.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Allison Fitts 322 27  9       F      Denton TX US 1:25:40.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Emily Byrd      498 34  4       F      Grapevine TX US 1:13:43.2 
2     Vanessa Osborne 450 34  12      F      Corinth TX US   1:39:09.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kerri Dickey 361 36  5       F      Grapevine TX US 1:16:07.2 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.