Results For
Old College Tri

Denton, TX 76208
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Participant Name            City                 State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time SWIM Time T1 Time BIKE Time T2 Time RUN Time AG Place Age Group Penalty 
===== =========================== ==================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ======== ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= ======= 
1     Keith Kotar                 Aledo                TX    502        M      0:52:20   0:52:57  0:02:57   0:00:48 0:30:06   0:00:40 0:17:48  1        M Overall         
2     Samuel Busa                 Fort Worth           TX    511        M      0:54:23   0:54:52  0:02:52   0:01:04 0:32:14   0:00:52 0:17:19  1        M 20-24           
3     Hudson Hamilton             Fort Worth           TX    468        M      0:54:26   0:54:33  0:02:23   0:00:47 0:31:14   0:00:30 0:19:30  1        M 15-19           
4     Pedro Trindade              Aubrey               TX    496        M      0:55:31   0:55:55  0:02:42   0:01:00 0:30:38   0:00:46 0:20:23  1        M Masters         
5     Brave Mays                  Argyle               TX    464        M      0:55:49   0:56:04  0:02:35   0:00:51 0:30:48   0:00:44 0:20:49  2        M 15-19           
6     Stephen Garr                Flower Mound         TX    470        M      0:56:08   0:56:20  0:02:35   0:00:46 0:33:12   0:00:30 0:19:03  3        M 15-19           
7     Mitchell Hines              Fort Worth           TX    477        M      0:56:17   0:57:22  0:02:46   0:00:51 0:31:58   0:00:35 0:20:06  1        M 35-39           
8     Matthew Griger              Mesquite             TX    541        M      0:56:28   1:03:06  0:03:24   0:02:26 0:34:27   0:01:03 0:15:06  2        M 35-39           
9     Brian Goldsmith             Frisco               TX    539        M      0:58:47   1:04:47  0:03:07   0:01:00 0:33:33   0:00:46 0:20:20  3        M 35-39           
10    Jacob Shaffer               Weatherford          TX    561        M      0:59:12   1:02:39  0:03:08   0:01:03 0:34:12   0:00:43 0:20:05  1        M 40-44           
11    Eric Peters                 Roanoke              TX    519        M      0:59:13   1:02:47  0:02:52   0:01:29 0:33:08   0:01:10 0:20:32  2        M 40-44           
12    David Nayes                 Ridgefield           CT    522        M      0:59:15   1:00:30  0:02:58   0:01:11 0:35:17   0:00:52 0:18:54  4        M 35-39           
13    Clinton Dungan              Frisco               TX    516        M      0:59:31   1:03:37  0:03:33   0:01:13 0:32:24   0:01:32 0:20:47  5        M 35-39           
14    Hugh Lokar                  Frisco               TX    495        M      0:59:39   1:00:31  0:02:46   0:01:12 0:35:11   0:00:38 0:19:51  4        M 15-19           
15    Logan Talabock              Keller               TX    498        M      0:59:48   1:00:20  0:02:43   0:00:56 0:34:53   0:00:41 0:20:32  5        M 15-19           
16    Michelle LeBlanc            Spring               TX    572        F      0:59:56   1:06:27  0:03:01   0:01:05 0:33:10   0:00:41 0:21:56  1        F Overall         
17    Kevin Caverly               MANSFIELD            TX    504        M      1:00:09   1:02:02  0:03:10   0:01:06 0:34:11   0:00:46 0:20:54  3        M 40-44           
18    Bradley Sucher              Benton               AR    521        M      1:00:16   1:04:07  0:03:13   0:01:09 0:33:42   0:00:55 0:21:15  1        M 45-49           
19    Hezekiah Martin             Benbrook             TX    463        M      1:00:38   1:00:57  0:02:55   0:00:52 0:34:20   0:00:38 0:21:51  6        M 15-19           
20    Peyton Hisel                Aledo                TX    492        F      1:01:35   1:02:22  0:02:56   0:01:06 0:34:09   0:00:53 0:22:29  1        F 20-24           
21    Jamie Dake                  Little Elm           TX    501        M      1:02:52   1:06:07  0:03:17   0:01:09 0:35:07   0:01:25 0:21:52  2        M 45-49           
22    Donnie Constantine          Coppell              TX    579        M      1:03:02   1:11:28  0:03:25   0:01:39 0:36:26   0:00:54 0:20:37  1        M 30-34           
23    Ryan Coblentz               Fort Worth           TX    582        M      1:03:03   1:10:34  0:03:15   0:01:28 0:35:05   0:00:40 0:22:34  2        M 30-34           
24    Brandon Harvill             Plano                TX    514        M      1:04:03   1:07:26  0:02:42   0:01:47 0:36:41   0:01:02 0:21:50  6        M 35-39           
25    MJ Novelli                  Roanoke              TX    469        F      1:04:27   1:05:23  0:03:04   0:00:46 0:38:38   0:00:38 0:21:18  1        F 1-14            
26    Bret Lyon                   Flower Mound         TX    587        M      1:04:44   1:10:31  0:03:28   0:01:30 0:34:58   0:01:02 0:23:43  4        M 40-44           
27    Matthew Meckfessel          Fort Worth           TX    544        M      1:05:09   1:11:04  0:03:07   0:01:28 0:33:50   0:00:55 0:25:47  7        M 35-39           
28    Eric Green                  Denton               TX    553        M      1:05:12   1:12:57  0:02:59   0:01:19 0:36:15   0:01:11 0:23:26  3        M 30-34           
29    Jeff Fahrenholz             Dallas               TX    571        M      1:05:29   1:11:33  0:03:02   0:01:55 0:38:18   0:01:08 0:21:04  8        M 35-39           
30    Josh The Son Of Beth Isaacs Balch Springs        TX    562        M      1:06:45   1:12:25  0:03:09   0:01:24 0:38:26   0:00:55 0:22:48  5        M 40-44           
31    Ian Warner                  Mckinney             TX    510        M      1:06:50   1:09:58  0:03:17   0:01:07 0:36:27   0:00:44 0:25:14  3        M 45-49           
32    Phillip Henslee             Arlington            TX    529        M      1:06:54   1:10:51  0:03:31   0:01:45 0:36:22   0:01:20 0:23:54  1        M 50-54           
33    Cari Ossenfort              Richardson           TX    500        F      1:07:02   1:09:45  0:03:05   0:01:24 0:36:17   0:01:06 0:25:08  1        F Masters         
34    Marianna Clement            Dallas               TX    494        F      1:07:28   1:10:15  0:03:08   0:01:12 0:38:45   0:01:18 0:23:03  1        F 40-44           
35    Chris Batt                  Cleburne             TX    589        M      1:07:41   1:14:45  0:03:20   0:01:40 0:37:08   0:00:57 0:24:33  1        M G'Maste         
36    JODY TURNBOW                Highland Village     TX    574        M      1:07:43   1:14:17  0:03:31   0:01:32 0:35:39   0:01:08 0:25:52  1        M 55-59           
37    Ava Talabock                Fort Worth           TX    515        F      1:07:48   1:08:49  0:03:03   0:00:52 0:38:32   0:00:37 0:24:43  2        F 1-14            
38    Annemarie Caraway           Prosper              TX    600        F      1:07:53   1:18:33  0:03:40   0:01:25 0:38:23   0:01:14 0:23:09  1        F 30-34           
39    Mallory Peters              Roanoke              TX    546        F      1:07:58   1:13:40  0:03:15   0:01:23 0:35:40   0:01:23 0:26:15  1        F 35-39           
40    Walter Accessor             Little Elm           TX    558        M      1:08:12   1:16:32  0:03:05   0:01:33 0:37:47   0:01:05 0:24:40  4        M 45-49           
41    Bob Idol                    Southlake            TX    596        M      1:08:43   1:17:20  0:03:36   0:02:29 0:37:50   0:00:57 0:23:48  1        M 60-64           
42    Elizabeth Brazeal           Dallas               TX    480        F      1:09:04   1:10:44  0:03:05   0:01:54 0:40:22   0:01:12 0:22:29  2        F 35-39           
43    Aleshia DAVENPORT           Frisco               TX    590        F      1:09:05   1:15:16  0:03:34   0:01:44 0:37:57   0:01:21 0:24:26  2        F 40-44           
44    Michael Prather             McKinney             TX    531        M      1:09:09   1:13:34  0:03:21   0:01:23 0:36:21   0:01:07 0:26:54  2        M 50-54           
45    Spenser Goolsby             Royse City           TX    537        M      1:09:11   1:16:12  0:03:17   0:01:53 0:38:35   0:00:52 0:24:33  4        M 30-34           
46    Roger Enlow                 Dallas               TX    715        M      1:09:14   1:27:40  0:03:24   0:01:33 0:38:00   0:01:26 0:24:49  2        M 55-59           
47    George Altevogt             Aubrey               TX    775        M      1:09:23   1:28:59  0:03:20   0:02:28 0:37:49   0:01:24 0:24:20  6        M 40-44           
48    Collin Koonce               Dallas               TX    542        M      1:09:35   1:16:21  0:03:01   0:02:03 0:39:46   0:01:18 0:23:25  9        M 35-39           
49    Steven Kotar                Weatherford          TX    716        M      1:10:16   1:32:39  0:03:54   0:01:31 0:38:31   0:01:15 0:25:03  2        M 60-64           
50    Herb Perez                  Flower Mound         TX    731        M      1:10:38   1:30:53  0:03:22   0:01:48 0:37:46   0:01:07 0:26:33  3        M 60-64           
51    Jeremy Lamonte              Frisco               TX    612        M      1:10:41   1:18:52  0:03:44   0:01:42 0:39:35   0:01:20 0:24:18  10       M 35-39           
52    Bobby Whittington           Fort Worth           TX    551        M      1:11:10   1:15:52  0:03:21   0:02:44 0:36:40   0:02:00 0:26:24  11       M 35-39           
53    Russell Turman              Plano                TX    536        M      1:11:24   1:16:16  0:03:15   0:01:51 0:36:37   0:01:49 0:27:51  12       M 35-39           
54    Clay Zelbst                 Lawton               OK    651        M      1:11:26   1:26:01  0:03:01   0:01:22 0:38:36   0:00:50 0:27:35  5        M 30-34           
55    Antonio Asis                Denton               TX    690        M      1:11:38   1:27:16  0:03:50   0:02:00 0:36:52   0:00:57 0:27:57  3        M 55-59           
56    Bret Bauer                  Frisco               TX    473        M      1:12:00   1:13:08  0:02:49   0:01:29 0:39:57   0:01:05 0:26:39  6        M 30-34           
57    Marshall Mosty              Denton               TX    552        M      1:12:12   1:20:03  0:03:16   0:01:21 0:37:40   0:01:14 0:28:39  7        M 40-44           
58    Robert Feille               Grapevine            TX    503        M      1:12:21   1:15:17  0:02:58   0:01:22 0:41:45   0:00:56 0:25:18  5        M 45-49           
59    Mark Gould                  Dallas               TX    493        M      1:12:22   1:20:02  0:03:57   0:01:36 0:39:23   0:01:19 0:26:06  7        M 30-34           
60    Kyle Witherspoon            Fort Worth           TX    640        M      1:12:28   1:24:30  0:03:45   0:01:51 0:40:59   0:01:25 0:24:26  8        M 30-34           
61    Javier Morales              Odessa               TX    653        M      1:12:29   1:24:40  0:04:01   0:02:24 0:38:31   0:02:01 0:25:31  6        M 45-49           
62    Zach Gentry                 Dallas               TX    538        M      1:12:31   1:20:47  0:02:49   0:02:22 0:42:39   0:00:50 0:23:49  13       M 35-39           
63    Carson Krook                Arlington            TX    471        M      1:12:39   1:13:51  0:03:12   0:02:06 0:40:29   0:01:57 0:24:53  4        M 55-59           
64    Kelly Foster                Arlington            TX    566        M      1:13:08   1:21:48  0:03:08   0:01:59 0:37:50   0:01:39 0:28:30  7        M 45-49           
65    Adam Case                   Austin               TX    570        M      1:13:27   1:19:34  0:03:06   0:01:41 0:39:26   0:01:22 0:27:51  9        M 30-34           
66    Cory Cortesi                Fort Worth           TX    844        M      1:13:28   1:43:37  0:03:58   0:01:50 0:40:04   0:00:58 0:26:36  8        M 45-49           
67    Jennifer Boone              Dallas               TX    466        F      1:13:38   1:15:05  0:02:56   0:01:42 0:42:11   0:01:26 0:25:22  1        F 25-29           
68    DANIEL CORTEZ               Grapevine            TX    484        M      1:13:40   1:16:09  0:03:52   0:02:10 0:42:49   0:01:03 0:23:44  10       M 30-34           
69    Ron Williamson              Flower Mound         TX    645        M      1:13:41   1:28:07  0:03:50   0:00:59 0:41:44   0:00:51 0:26:15  5        M 55-59           
70    Alan Anderson               Plano                TX    618        M      1:13:42   1:24:16  0:04:02   0:01:40 0:37:04   0:01:16 0:29:37  6        M 55-59           
71    Cedric Augot                Denton               TX    636        M      1:13:47   1:28:57  0:03:03   0:01:27 0:38:50   0:00:49 0:29:35  8        M 40-44           
72    Tom Woolley                 Highland Village     TX    586        M      1:14:10   1:23:27  0:03:00   0:01:25 0:39:47   0:01:33 0:28:23  3        M 50-54           
73    Cameron Chandler            Heath                TX    575        M      1:14:11   1:21:36  0:03:59   0:02:34 0:42:26   0:01:15 0:23:55  4        M 60-64           
74    Garrett Ratner              Dallas               TX    489        M      1:14:11   1:15:42  0:02:48   0:02:18 0:39:29   0:01:13 0:28:19  9        M 40-44           
75    Craig Trask                 Frisco               TX    512        M      1:14:21   1:17:51  0:03:15   0:01:50 0:43:55   0:02:50 0:22:29  4        M 50-54           
76    Josh Myers                  WylieWylie           TX    668        M      1:14:30   1:26:36  0:03:31   0:01:41 0:41:49   0:01:34 0:25:53  10       M 40-44           
77    Mac Clover                  Fort Worth           TX    673        M      1:14:32   1:32:25  0:03:46   0:01:49 0:41:57   0:01:43 0:25:14  1        M 65-69           
78    Jake Hardin                 Burleson             TX    729        M      1:14:36   1:35:42  0:03:25   0:02:31 0:40:25   0:01:07 0:27:07  11       M 30-34           
79    Michael NANTZ               Denton               TX    467        M      1:14:42   1:16:05  0:03:17   0:01:15 0:38:14   0:01:11 0:30:44  5        M 60-64           
80    TJ Taylor                   Fort Worth           TX    472        M      1:14:54   1:17:12  0:03:21   0:02:32 0:38:56   0:01:39 0:28:25  14       M 35-39           
81    Karuna Kuay Sullivan        Coppell              TX    513        F      1:14:59   1:19:13  0:03:43   0:01:20 0:39:36   0:00:59 0:29:19  1        F G'Maste         
82    Jim Weaver                  Keller               TX    581        M      1:15:01   1:21:57  0:03:32   0:01:47 0:38:17   0:01:05 0:30:17  6        M 60-64           
83    S. Cotter                   Argyle               TX    530        F      1:15:10   1:19:29  0:03:35   0:01:07 0:47:15   0:00:54 0:22:16  3        F 1-14            
84    Brian Evans                 Arlington            TX    624        M      1:15:25   1:26:52  0:03:49   0:02:55 0:37:11   0:02:36 0:28:52  11       M 40-44           
85    Julie Zdorov                Dallas               TX    576        F      1:15:25   1:27:16  0:03:31   0:01:23 0:39:31   0:01:19 0:29:38  3        F 35-39           
86    Dana Howe                   Grapevine            TX    508        F      1:15:40   1:18:59  0:03:27   0:02:13 0:41:16   0:01:51 0:26:52  1        F 55-59           
87    David Allard                Prosper              TX    796        M      1:15:41   1:37:06  0:03:29   0:03:06 0:44:45   0:00:44 0:23:35  12       M 40-44           
88    Hitesh Patel                Frisco               TX    792        M      1:16:01   1:38:05  0:03:36   0:03:48 0:40:03   0:01:14 0:27:17  13       M 40-44           
89    Rob Buwalda                 Allen                TX    556        M      1:16:08   1:20:42  0:04:14   0:03:50 0:45:17   0:01:14 0:21:32  5        M 50-54           
90    Justin Engle                Aledo                TX    774        M      1:16:17   1:32:06  0:04:11   0:03:30 0:41:46   0:01:17 0:25:31  12       M 30-34           
91    Amanda Mann                 College Station      TX    776        F      1:16:25   1:40:47  0:03:29   0:02:21 0:41:33   0:01:10 0:27:50  3        F 40-44           
92    Debra Brick                 Dallas               TX    479        F      1:16:52   1:18:11  0:03:03   0:01:36 0:41:39   0:00:51 0:29:41  4        F 35-39           
93    Kevin Egner                 Dallas               TX    591        M      1:16:57   1:24:16  0:03:58   0:02:21 0:42:27   0:01:39 0:26:30  6        M 50-54           
94    John Diaz                   HasletHaslet         TX    704        M      1:16:58   1:40:49  0:03:36   0:02:26 0:39:34   0:01:17 0:30:03  14       M 40-44           
95    Elizabeth Weaver            Aledo                TX    662        F      1:17:06   1:21:03  0:03:45   0:01:51 0:43:00   0:00:50 0:27:39  2        F 55-59           
96    Tatianna Thornton           Roanoke              TX    528        F      1:17:09   1:21:47  0:03:42   0:01:36 0:43:12   0:01:24 0:27:14  2        F 25-29           
97    Drew Martino                Krugerville          TX    813        M      1:17:11   1:43:46  0:03:18   0:02:47 0:41:31   0:01:45 0:27:48  13       M 30-34           
98    Jeff Mann                   College Station      TX    777        M      1:17:12   1:41:29  0:03:25   0:02:23 0:41:07   0:01:24 0:28:51  9        M 45-49           
99    Curt Baylor                 Fort Worth           TX    843        M      1:17:13   1:40:58  0:03:40   0:02:39 0:45:07   0:00:44 0:25:02  15       M 40-44           
100   Elliot Hamilton             Fort Worth           TX    491        M      1:17:24   1:18:06  0:02:49   0:01:03 0:42:37   0:00:56 0:29:56  1        M 1-14            
101   Wesley Frank                Denton               TX    748        M      1:17:28   1:41:24  0:03:18   0:02:41 0:43:37   0:00:56 0:26:54  1        M 25-29           
102   Cherie Morgan               Humble               TX    517        F      1:17:30   1:21:40  0:03:35   0:01:35 0:40:35   0:01:17 0:30:25  1        F 50-54           
103   Elizabeth Handschuch        Rockwall             TX    478        F      1:17:32   1:19:34  0:03:25   0:01:24 0:40:30   0:01:09 0:31:03  3        F 55-59           
104   Anonymous Participant                                  588        F      1:17:48   1:24:58  0:04:21   0:03:27 0:46:48   0:01:02 0:22:08  4        F 55-59           
105   Blake Trask                 Frisco               TX    462        M      1:17:56   1:17:56  0:02:46   0:01:53 0:52:34   0:01:20 0:19:21  2        M 20-24           
106   Scott Lawrence              Krum                 TX    825        M      1:18:07   1:42:11  0:03:29   0:02:21 0:40:58   0:01:14 0:30:04  7        M 50-54           
107   Jennifer Krone              Granbury             TX    661        F      1:18:08   1:31:23  0:03:45   0:01:38 0:41:57   0:01:06 0:29:40  5        F 55-59           
108   Trey Braswell               Oak Point            TX    584        M      1:18:09   1:27:02  0:03:33   0:02:35 0:42:49   0:01:26 0:27:44  15       M 35-39           
109   Aaron Swanson               Rockwall             TX    535        M      1:18:16   1:23:22  0:03:11   0:02:00 0:42:02   0:02:01 0:29:00  10       M 45-49           
110   McCall Bickham              Dallas               TX    689        F      1:18:18   1:31:38  0:03:42   0:02:30 0:44:52   0:01:56 0:25:16  2        F 30-34           
111   Lesley Harcar               Dallas               TX    619        F      1:18:22   1:30:55  0:03:40   0:03:42 0:49:27   0:01:09 0:20:22  5        F 35-39           
112   Rebecca Baker               Ft. Worth            TX    518        F      1:18:25   1:22:04  0:03:25   0:01:55 0:41:12   0:02:07 0:29:44  4        F 40-44           
113   Nathan Johnson              Aubrey               TX    481        M      1:18:38   1:20:52  0:03:20   0:02:49 0:43:46   0:01:31 0:27:10  14       M 30-34           
114   Steve Weaver                Aledo                TX    669        M      1:19:02   1:33:48  0:03:47   0:02:37 0:44:03   0:01:28 0:27:05  7        M 60-64           
115   Andrew Rowe                 Mckinney             TX    767        M      1:19:54   1:40:46  0:04:08   0:02:48 0:42:32   0:01:32 0:28:53  7        M 55-59           
116   Tisha Harvey                Denton               TX    577        F      1:19:58   1:29:44  0:04:09   0:02:26 0:40:38   0:02:01 0:30:40  1        F 45-49           
117   Brent Roach                 Argyle               TX    585        M      1:20:17   1:27:05  0:04:33   0:01:49           0:44:38 0:29:16  2        M 65-69           
118   Michael Poray               Dallas               TX    660        M      1:20:18   1:33:27  0:04:00   0:02:22 0:41:59   0:02:08 0:29:48  11       M 45-49           
119   Addison Hite                Pilot Point          TX    482        F      1:20:41   1:22:47  0:03:36   0:02:26 0:49:16   0:01:21 0:24:01  1        F 15-19           
120   Kimberly Turman             Plano                TX    614        F      1:20:41   1:30:08  0:03:38   0:01:47 0:45:51   0:01:16 0:28:08  5        F 40-44           
121   Byron Lopez                 Paradise             TX    830        M      1:20:41   1:50:20  0:03:45   0:02:30 0:41:16   0:01:03 0:32:06  16       M 40-44           
122   Anthony Valeri              Weatherford          TX    746        M      1:20:43   1:43:59  0:03:25   0:02:54 0:47:33   0:01:13 0:25:36  2        M 1-14            
123   Josh Odegard                Plano                TX    719        M      1:20:48   1:30:51  0:03:34   0:02:56 0:42:52   0:02:05 0:29:20  12       M 45-49           
124   STEPHANIE DUNBAR            Cross Roads          TX    639        F      1:21:05   1:27:17  0:04:56   0:01:48 0:42:47   0:01:03 0:30:29  6        F 40-44           
125   Tom Adair                   Plano                TX    490        M      1:21:12   1:23:46  0:03:16   0:01:54 0:42:05   0:01:40 0:32:16  13       M 45-49           
126   Christopher Folmar          Prosper              TX    617        M      1:21:22   1:31:50  0:04:20   0:03:18 0:41:47   0:02:10 0:29:46  8        M 50-54           
127   Ryne Kekahuna               Fort Worth           TX    620        M      1:21:24   1:31:38  0:03:14   0:02:42 0:44:17   0:01:02 0:30:08  15       M 30-34           
128   Michael Murphy              Fort Worth           TX    630        M      1:21:25   1:37:30  0:04:07   0:02:16 0:45:58   0:01:13 0:27:49  14       M 45-49           
129   Nelson Estrada              Princeton            TX    616        M      1:21:25   1:31:15  0:03:54   0:04:21 0:40:52   0:02:25 0:29:51  16       M 35-39           
130   Taylor Fletcher             Plano                TX    601        F      1:21:27   1:32:31  0:03:49   0:01:55 0:46:49   0:01:15 0:27:37  3        F 25-29           
131   Andra Foreman               Highland Village     TX    549        F      1:21:36   1:46:52  0:03:38   0:03:21 0:46:38   0:02:15 0:25:42  6        F 35-39           
132   Amy Blackstone              Highland Village     TX    548        F      1:21:41   1:46:51  0:03:43   0:03:22 0:46:57   0:01:57 0:25:41  7        F 35-39           
133   Roman Griese                Frisco               TX    709        M      1:22:04   1:42:01  0:03:48   0:02:12 0:41:48   0:00:25 0:31:48  17       M 35-39   2:00    
134   Scott Peterson              Denton               TX    812        M      1:22:12   1:47:48  0:04:18   0:03:45 0:45:44   0:02:04 0:26:19  8        M 60-64           
135   Jason Pruden                Lewisville           TX    638        M      1:22:23   1:34:07  0:03:36   0:02:46 0:43:06   0:01:12 0:31:40  17       M 40-44           
136   Alexandra Marianos          Dallas               TX    547        F      1:22:24   1:31:46  0:03:33   0:02:36 0:42:20   0:02:11 0:31:42  4        F 25-29           
137   Chase Russell               Dallas               TX    807        M      1:22:30   1:48:54  0:03:17   0:02:56 0:46:47   0:00:47 0:28:41  3        M 20-24           
138   Eddie Manzanares            McKinney             TX    718        M      1:22:31   1:32:29  0:03:55   0:03:07 0:47:57   0:00:50 0:26:40  16       M 30-34           
139   Athena Sorenson             San Antonio          TX    520        F      1:22:33   1:26:17  0:03:29   0:02:23 0:47:17   0:01:25 0:27:56  4        F 1-14            
140   Darren Ladner               Flower Mound         TX    679        M      1:22:40   1:41:44  0:04:00   0:02:07 0:42:22   0:01:47 0:32:22  9        M 50-54           
141   Shawn Reed                  Lewisville           TX    828        M      1:22:44   1:48:09  0:03:40   0:04:44 0:46:41   0:02:02 0:25:34  8        M 55-59           
142   Noah Golly                  Prosper              TX    770        M      1:22:44   1:52:41  0:03:36   0:03:09 0:43:04   0:01:34 0:31:20  2        M 25-29           
143   Charlie PORAY               Dallas               TX    725        M      1:22:46   1:41:04  0:03:48   0:03:15 0:45:53   0:01:03 0:28:46  7        M 15-19           
144   Jarrod Sandra               Crowley              TX    685        M      1:22:56   1:40:56  0:03:24   0:02:16 0:44:18   0:00:51 0:32:05  17       M 30-34           
145   Tabatha Hill                Keller               TX    545        F      1:22:56   1:27:53  0:03:48   0:02:06 0:42:06   0:01:21 0:33:34  6        F 55-59           
146   Rebecca Sharkey             Keller               TX    736        F      1:23:17   1:44:03  0:04:00   0:02:24 0:52:28   0:00:53 0:23:30  8        F 35-39           
147   Taylor Schmille             Roanoke              TX    621        M      1:23:18   1:33:39  0:03:10   0:02:45 0:42:06   0:01:10 0:34:06  18       M 30-34           
148   Karrie Johnson              Frisco               TX    578        F      1:23:32   1:30:14  0:03:46   0:01:55 0:45:25   0:01:56 0:30:29  2        F 45-49           
149   angela ortiz                Princeton            TX    765        F      1:23:34   1:44:33  0:04:02   0:02:41 0:58:50   0:01:25 0:16:35  9        F 35-39           
150   Susan McLoud                Keller               TX    771        F      1:23:37   1:46:58  0:04:08   0:03:17 0:48:26   0:01:25 0:26:19  3        F 45-49           
151   Mike Stephenson             Flower Mound         TX    629        M      1:23:51   1:35:22  0:03:08   0:03:35 0:48:38   0:02:09 0:26:20  15       M 45-49           
152   Sean Boult                  The Colony           TX    766        M      1:24:00   1:44:09  0:04:08   0:03:25 0:44:58   0:00:44 0:30:42  19       M 30-34           
153   Dell Guy                    Crowley              TX    717        M      1:24:10   1:47:49  0:03:21   0:02:07 0:47:10   0:00:50 0:30:38  20       M 30-34           
154   Nik Skokowski               Keller               TX    677        M      1:24:20   1:42:41  0:03:21   0:02:04 0:47:50   0:01:44 0:29:19  21       M 30-34           
155   Grace Brannon               Burleson             TX    750        F      1:24:24   1:43:12  0:03:55   0:03:40 0:45:35   0:01:07 0:30:05  5        F 25-29           
156   Beth Ann Blackwood          Dallas               TX    763        F      1:24:32   1:46:43  0:03:59   0:02:11 0:44:15   0:02:13 0:31:53  1        F 60-64           
157   Maria Heisler               Keller               TX    703        F      1:24:35   1:50:34  0:04:05   0:02:49 0:46:04   0:01:27 0:30:08  10       F 35-39           
158   Shelley Bevil               Plano                TX    532        F      1:24:47   1:29:34  0:03:44   0:02:37 0:44:58   0:01:46 0:31:40  7        F 55-59           
159   Kristofor Kalvig            Tulsa                OK    632        M      1:25:11   1:37:39  0:03:51   0:03:41 0:49:55   0:02:05 0:25:36  18       M 35-39           
160   Christopher Ammann          Roanoke              TX    554        M      1:25:11   1:30:12  0:03:32   0:01:53 0:39:35   0:01:53 0:38:17  9        M 60-64           
161   Tim Warriner                Flower Mound         TX    671        M      1:25:12   1:39:52  0:03:48   0:02:13 0:43:11   0:01:34 0:34:24  9        M 55-59           
162   Jaime Clark-Soles           Richardson           TX    692        F      1:25:13   1:40:34  0:04:03   0:02:31 0:44:42   0:01:34 0:32:22  2        F 50-54           
163   Deanna Hensley              Sachse               TX    643        F      1:25:14   1:40:02  0:03:55   0:02:51 0:44:05   0:01:31 0:32:50  7        F 40-44           
164   Desiree Patton              Richardson           TX    631        F      1:25:23   1:37:45  0:04:00   0:03:31 0:43:51   0:02:42 0:31:17  8        F 40-44           
165   Tyler Denn-Thiele           Brooklyn             NY    730        M      1:25:25   1:36:15  0:03:51   0:02:19 0:51:16   0:00:56 0:27:00  3        M 25-29           
166   Anonymous Participant                                  613        M      1:25:40   1:39:13  0:03:38   0:03:06 0:47:42   0:01:25 0:29:46  22       M 30-34           
167   Connor Rooney               Indianapolis         IN    563        M      1:25:46   1:31:21  0:03:01   0:02:35 0:50:07   0:02:02 0:27:59  4        M 25-29           
168   Brian Sucher                Flower Mound         TX    747        M      1:25:57   1:50:24  0:03:41   0:02:04 0:46:03   0:01:37 0:32:28  10       M 50-54           
169   Cynthia Hobbs               Bedford              TX    622        F      1:25:57   1:39:45  0:04:06   0:01:50 0:48:28   0:01:35 0:29:56  8        F 55-59           
170   Pamela Kent                 Sanger               TX    707        F      1:26:01   1:51:29  0:04:23   0:03:03 0:45:38   0:02:15 0:30:39  9        F 55-59           
171   Sue Warriner                Flower Mound         TX    603        F      1:26:03   1:35:14  0:03:58   0:01:31 0:45:53   0:01:24 0:33:14  2        F 60-64           
172   Joey Roush                  Gainesville          TX    605        M      1:26:13   1:35:44  0:03:28   0:02:19 0:43:33   0:01:41 0:35:09  19       M 35-39           
173   Stephen StValentine         Azle                 TX    559        M      1:26:20   1:33:56  0:03:27   0:02:41 0:43:11   0:02:42 0:34:17  23       M 30-34           
174   Sheila Bustillos            Argyle               TX    802        F      1:26:21   1:51:26  0:03:10   0:03:57 0:46:57   0:01:59 0:30:16  11       F 35-39           
175   Gage Gilham                 Northlake            TX    555        M      1:26:22   1:32:44  0:03:17   0:02:59 0:42:33   0:00:52 0:36:39  10       M 55-59           
176   Ryan Richardson             Burleson             TX    850        M      1:26:27   1:56:11  0:03:37   0:03:03 0:49:14   0:01:33 0:28:58  20       M 35-39           
177   Anonymous Participant                                  778        F      1:27:02   1:51:43  0:03:29   0:02:27 0:53:33   0:00:32 0:26:58  4        F 45-49           
178   Julio Rayo                  Fort Worth           TX    627        M      1:27:13   1:51:14  0:04:04   0:02:57 0:47:31   0:01:48 0:30:51  5        M 25-29           
179   Michael Vinson              Lake Dallas          TX    565        M      1:27:20   1:33:46  0:03:31   0:01:45 0:52:48   0:01:42 0:27:33  11       M 50-54           
180   Missy Morgan                Dallas               TX    509        F      1:27:20   1:30:20  0:02:55   0:01:58 0:50:36   0:00:58 0:30:51  12       F 35-39           
181   Daniel Hoskin               Wichita Falls        TX    702        M      1:27:43   1:45:06  0:03:55   0:03:16 0:44:10   0:01:52 0:34:29  18       M 40-44           
182   Jansen Russell              Dallas               TX    806        M      1:27:43   1:54:02  0:03:16   0:03:23 0:47:24   0:00:43 0:32:55  6        M 25-29           
183   D. Volk                     Frisco               TX    497        F      1:27:48   1:30:25  0:03:09   0:02:06 0:54:03   0:01:42 0:26:45  5        F 1-14            
184   Kellie Everett              Dallas               TX    684        F      1:27:50   1:44:32  0:03:44   0:02:50 0:53:26   0:00:41 0:27:07  9        F 40-44           
185   James Adams                 Grapevine            TX    583        M      1:28:09   1:36:41  0:03:34   0:02:50 0:38:42   0:01:48 0:41:12  16       M 45-49           
186   Mike Duffy                  Southlake            TX    745        M      1:28:15   1:46:53  0:03:44   0:02:02 0:42:50   0:01:20 0:38:17  11       M 55-59           
187   George Cardenas             Dallas               TX    810        M      1:28:21   1:53:08  0:03:59   0:03:20 0:40:45   0:01:54 0:38:21  12       M 50-54           
188   Doug Tatum                  Edmond               OK    759        M      1:28:24   1:51:28  0:03:51   0:04:08 0:42:59   0:01:51 0:35:34  10       M 60-64           
189   Mara Townsley               Fort Worth           TX    706        F      1:29:13   1:50:17  0:03:35   0:02:39 0:47:37   0:01:09 0:34:11  5        F 45-49           
190   Mindy Montano               Amarillo             TX    476        F      1:29:13   1:31:11  0:03:39   0:02:21 0:46:37   0:01:59 0:34:35  6        F 45-49           
191   Hannah Lyons                Plano                TX    649        F      1:29:52   1:43:30  0:03:42   0:02:09 0:50:01   0:00:41 0:33:16  3        F 30-34           
192   Lindsay Key                 Dallas               TX    652        F      1:29:57   1:42:44  0:03:42   0:01:53 0:54:02   0:00:35 0:29:43  10       F 40-44           
193   Rob Piearcy                 Durant               OK    728        M      1:30:15   1:52:43  0:03:43   0:01:25 0:49:26   0:01:52 0:33:46  13       M 50-54           
194   Aaron Echols                Plano                TX    723        M      1:30:30   1:52:08  0:03:29   0:02:17 0:49:17   0:02:36 0:32:49  21       M 35-39           
195   Lindsey True                Pilot Point          TX    483        F      1:30:35   1:32:45  0:03:38   0:02:10 0:54:39   0:01:27 0:28:38  2        F 15-19           
196   Laura Hoffman               Grapevine            TX    602        F      1:31:11   1:40:16  0:03:58   0:02:09 0:45:36   0:02:13 0:37:12  7        F 45-49           
197   Jes Lonergan                Dallas               TX    683        F      1:31:13   1:47:36  0:03:35   0:02:39 0:51:28   0:00:59 0:32:31  11       F 40-44           
198   Amy Miller                  Denton               TX    708        F      1:31:16   1:52:47  0:04:00   0:01:39 0:52:40   0:01:36 0:31:20  8        F 45-49           
199   Paul Jensen                 Abilene              TX    680        M      1:31:41   1:46:55  0:04:11   0:02:42 0:48:59   0:01:05 0:34:42  3        M 65-69           
200   Richard Dale                Dallas               TX    608        M      1:31:52   1:42:47  0:03:59   0:02:30 0:49:03   0:01:46 0:34:31  24       M 30-34           
201   John Reed                   Lewisville           TX    827        M      1:31:53   1:57:14  0:03:42   0:03:14 0:48:21   0:01:55 0:34:38  4        M 20-24           
202   Taylor Wright               Natchitoches         LA    569        F      1:31:58   1:41:38  0:03:28   0:02:59 0:46:39   0:02:25 0:36:25  4        F 30-34           
203   Lenda Jensen                Abilene              TX    733        F      1:32:21   2:00:21  0:03:50   0:03:33 0:49:36   0:00:54 0:34:25  10       F 55-59           
204   Debbie Gacnik               Keller               TX    625        F      1:32:27   1:43:34  0:03:49   0:02:23 0:49:26   0:01:30 0:35:18  9        F 45-49           
205   Scott Lessard               Sachse               TX    831        M      1:32:34   2:00:52  0:03:48   0:06:09 0:42:59   0:04:04 0:35:32  14       M 50-54           
206   Morgan Baker                Houston              TX    808        F      1:32:36   1:59:16  0:03:28   0:03:41 0:51:23   0:01:49 0:32:13  2        F 20-24           
207   Kevin Anderson              Wylie                TX    610        M      1:32:40   1:43:53  0:03:17   0:03:00 0:56:50   0:01:32 0:28:00  22       M 35-39           
208   Leigh Breunig               Dallas               TX    691        F      1:32:44   1:45:42  0:03:57   0:03:36 0:50:06   0:01:02 0:34:02  13       F 35-39           
209   Ross Powell                 Lewisville           TX    655        M      1:32:49   1:44:28  0:03:50   0:03:42 0:51:36   0:01:28 0:32:12  23       M 35-39           
210   Lara Wagner                 Haslet               TX    678        F      1:33:02   1:50:33  0:03:32   0:02:00 0:51:27   0:01:33 0:34:27  14       F 35-39           
211   Greg Golly                  Grapevine            TX    768        M      1:33:02   2:02:53  0:03:40   0:02:17 0:49:02   0:01:27 0:36:35  11       M 60-64           
212   Ryan Harris                 Fort Worth           TX    749        M      1:33:27   1:49:26  0:03:43   0:01:59 0:49:54   0:01:10 0:36:38  25       M 30-34           
213   ANA SOFIA GODINEZ           Lewisville           TX    648        F      1:33:58   1:47:59  0:03:22   0:01:43 0:54:32   0:01:03 0:33:15  6        F 1-14            
214   Kristin Moore               Saginaw              TX    732        F      1:34:11   1:53:30  0:04:00   0:01:40 0:46:47   0:01:01 0:40:41  3        F 50-54           
215   Mark Meiller                Grapevine            TX    485        M      1:34:22   1:36:40  0:03:12   0:02:58 0:44:14   0:02:16 0:41:40  24       M 35-39           
216   Samuel Windham              Dallas               TX    761        M      1:34:25   1:57:49  0:03:22   0:03:42 0:48:49   0:01:49 0:36:41  7        M 25-29           
217   Jenilee Hitchcock           Durant               OK    727        F      1:34:35   1:57:20  0:03:52   0:02:36 0:56:59   0:01:05 0:30:00  15       F 35-39           
218   James Lutz                  Fort Worth           TX    606        M      1:34:43   1:44:20  0:03:37   0:02:43 0:43:54   0:02:17 0:42:10  15       M 50-54           
219   Dan Dubois                  Fort Worth           TX    758        M      1:35:04   1:54:55  0:04:26   0:05:31 0:47:44   0:01:12 0:36:08  16       M 50-54           
220   Allison Bowen               Dallas               TX    646        F      1:35:22   1:48:14  0:03:37   0:02:14 0:52:01   0:00:40 0:36:48  16       F 35-39           
221   Nathaniel Rodriguez         The Colony           TX    829        M      1:35:29   2:03:10  0:03:24   0:03:20 0:50:43   0:01:35 0:36:26  8        M 25-29           
222   Michelle Fieker             Dallas               TX    833        F      1:35:50   1:54:58  0:04:11   0:02:28 0:53:00   0:00:55 0:35:14  10       F 45-49           
223   LUIS GODINEZ                Lewisville           TX    647        M      1:35:52   1:50:00  0:03:25   0:01:37 0:54:32   0:01:01 0:33:15  17       M 45-49   2:00    
224   Bert Amison                 Dallas               TX    465        M      1:36:01   1:37:45  0:03:47   0:02:55 0:51:13   0:02:37 0:35:26  17       M 50-54           
225   Travis Book                 Melissa              TX    533        M      1:36:16   1:43:29  0:03:37   0:02:23 0:43:47   0:01:13 0:45:15  25       M 35-39           
226   Evan Bain                   Quinlan              TX    659        M      1:36:27   1:50:59  0:03:26   0:02:46 0:47:04   0:01:32 0:41:38  5        M 20-24           
227   Corine Diaz                 Haslet               TX    772        F      1:36:44   2:00:30  0:03:45   0:02:47 0:47:17   0:01:50 0:41:02  12       F 40-44           
228   Jerry Stone                 Dallas               TX    799        M      1:36:45   1:59:47  0:04:34   0:06:42 0:54:39   0:06:25 0:24:24  12       M 55-59           
229   Karen Jones                 Flower Mound         TX    789        F      1:37:10   2:05:54  0:03:40   0:04:51 0:53:14   0:01:15 0:34:08  3        F 60-64           
230   Stephen Phillips            Arlingtonlington     TX    567        M      1:37:20   1:42:36  0:04:35   0:02:17 0:45:52   0:01:53 0:42:40  4        M 65-69           
231   Dustin Coates               Waxahachie           TX    826        M      1:37:21   2:04:06  0:03:59   0:03:54 0:57:03   0:01:14 0:31:09  19       M 40-44           
232   David Bradley               Lewisville           TX    597        M      1:37:25   1:45:32  0:03:33   0:02:39 0:50:08   0:03:38 0:37:26  13       M 55-59           
233   Maria Alejandra Delgado     Keller               TX    801        F      1:37:26   1:59:16  0:04:25   0:03:14 0:51:00   0:01:34 0:37:11  11       F 45-49           
234   Daniela Valdes              The Colony           TX    693        F      1:37:42   1:52:47  0:04:06   0:03:07 0:52:20   0:01:52 0:36:14  6        F 25-29           
235   Beth Deen                   Edmond               OK    819        F      1:37:55   2:05:12  0:03:44   0:03:01 0:52:28   0:01:49 0:36:52  17       F 35-39           
236   Misty Birchfield            Edmond               OK    818        F      1:38:07   2:05:16  0:03:37   0:03:18 0:52:24   0:01:49 0:36:57  18       F 35-39           
237   Jessica Perry               Richardson           TX    805        F      1:38:16   2:05:12  0:03:30   0:03:46 1:10:58   0:01:06 0:18:54  7        F 25-29           
238   Chris Gaston                Sachse               TX    674        M      1:38:24   1:49:44  0:03:37   0:03:29 0:56:23   0:03:41 0:31:12  26       M 35-39           
239   Karen Dorsey                Keller               TX    675        F      1:38:51   1:53:10  0:03:49   0:02:37 0:46:30   0:02:56 0:42:57  4        F 50-54           
240   Kari Simpson                Dallas               TX    615        F      1:39:01   1:55:39  0:04:21   0:02:30 0:55:45   0:01:12 0:35:10  13       F 40-44           
241   Michelle Stanfield          Keller               TX    672        F      1:39:13   1:48:12  0:03:59   0:03:27 0:47:45   0:02:03 0:41:57  5        F 50-54           
242   Anonymous Participant                                  670        F      1:39:21   1:54:46  0:03:26   0:02:27 0:55:44   0:01:56 0:35:46  12       F 45-49           
243   Stan Hensley                Sachse               TX    644        M      1:39:25   1:54:22  0:04:13   0:03:52 0:50:14   0:01:56 0:39:08  20       M 40-44           
245   Sarah Hinojos               Fort Worth           TX    784        F      1:40:13   1:56:25  0:04:11   0:04:21 0:56:10   0:01:22 0:34:07  13       F 45-49           
247   David McKillips             Southlake            TX    760        M      1:40:35   1:59:07  0:04:25   0:03:22 0:53:18   0:01:44 0:37:44  18       M 50-54           
248   Lisa Sturges                Keller               TX    735        F      1:40:49   2:01:28  0:03:48   0:02:38 0:58:10   0:00:50 0:35:20  11       F 55-59           
249   Tory Castillo               Plano                TX    656        M      1:40:57   1:51:06  0:04:28   0:03:12 0:41:19   0:02:43 0:49:13  18       M 45-49           
250   Michael Stack               Weatherford          TX    681        M      1:41:21   1:53:17  0:03:48   0:03:02 0:47:06   0:01:46 0:45:37  14       M 55-59           
251   David Adams                 Abilene              TX    842        M      1:41:28   2:09:40  0:03:40   0:04:44 0:53:42   0:02:21 0:36:59  5        M 65-69           
252   Mark Phillips               Grand Prairie        TX    568        M      1:41:32   1:46:56  0:03:47   0:02:40 0:45:54   0:03:17 0:45:52  21       M 40-44           
253   Casey Weese                 Quinlan              TX    474        M      1:41:36   1:43:11  0:03:34   0:04:15 0:52:53   0:02:39 0:38:12  26       M 30-34           
254   Erick Berdugo               Irving               TX    734        M      1:41:45   2:04:55  0:03:36   0:04:14 0:51:22   0:02:37 0:39:55  19       M 50-54           
255   Chance Post                 Argyle               TX    634        M      1:41:52   2:03:48  0:04:40   0:03:56 0:52:38   0:02:19 0:38:17  20       M 50-54           
256   Christina Mark              Lewisville           TX    711        F      1:42:04   2:00:09  0:04:12   0:03:14 0:56:21   0:02:34 0:35:41  19       F 35-39           
257   Lauren Condon               Corinth              TX    637        F      1:42:28   1:53:13  0:03:37   0:02:41 0:52:48   0:01:24 0:41:56  20       F 35-39           
258   Amanda Steinke              Houston              TX    756        F      1:42:56   2:06:31  0:03:23   0:03:31 0:49:23   0:01:08 0:45:29  8        F 25-29           
259   Natasha Wunderlin           Dallas               TX    742        F      1:43:04   2:06:34  0:03:37   0:03:20 0:55:01   0:01:57 0:39:06  5        F 30-34           
260   Jim Mitchell                Biloxi               MS    798        M      1:43:47   2:06:44  0:04:41   0:03:12 0:50:47   0:02:25 0:42:40  1        M 70-74           
261   Amber Lee                   DallasDallas         TX    682        M      1:44:15   2:00:46  0:03:48   0:02:54 0:55:37   0:00:54 0:41:00  22       M 40-44           
262   Chad Hitchcock              Durant               OK    726        M      1:44:59   2:07:51  0:03:49   0:03:01 0:58:41   0:01:19 0:38:08  23       M 40-44           
263   Brandy Strange              Southlake            TX    781        F      1:45:01   2:03:44  0:04:31   0:04:49 0:49:56   0:02:01 0:43:42  14       F 45-49           
264   Angie Denton                Dallas               TX    699        F      1:45:20   1:58:23  0:03:56   0:02:51 1:05:16   0:00:48 0:32:28  21       F 35-39           
265   Whitney Landers             Dallas               TX    738        F      1:45:27   1:57:59  0:03:40   0:03:39 1:00:49   0:01:11 0:36:06  22       F 35-39           
266   Sumit Kumar                 Lewisville           TX    824        M      1:45:27   2:13:13  0:04:49   0:04:47 0:52:36   0:03:14 0:39:59  27       M 35-39           
267   Joe Holloway                Abilene              TX    486        M      1:45:30   1:47:55  0:03:26   0:02:20 0:54:24   0:01:12 0:44:07  28       M 35-39           
268   Ana Constantine             Coppell              TX    739        F      1:45:35   2:05:39  0:03:52   0:02:33 0:52:37   0:02:29 0:44:02  6        F 30-34           
269   David Patrick               Eustace              TX    488        M      1:45:38   2:06:53  0:04:37   0:03:31 1:07:52   0:03:41 0:25:55  24       M 40-44           
270   Elizabeth Patrick           Eustace              TX    487        F      1:45:38   2:06:57  0:04:20   0:03:39 1:00:47   0:02:14 0:34:36  14       F 40-44           
271   Sterling Golden             Lewisville           TX    737        M      1:45:48   2:08:24  0:03:44   0:05:09 1:07:01   0:00:55 0:28:58  27       M 30-34           
272   Justin Wilkerson            Grapevine            TX    803        M      1:46:37   2:12:44  0:03:28   0:04:21 0:57:34   0:01:28 0:39:44  28       M 30-34           
273   Jennifer Cadwell            San Antonio          TX    822        F      1:47:07   2:14:36  0:03:55   0:03:25 0:59:43   0:01:42 0:38:21  7        F 30-34           
274   Adrian Acevedo              Plano                TX    599        M      1:47:39   1:53:09  0:03:33   0:02:29 1:15:27   0:01:38 0:24:30  9        M 25-29           
275   Amy Ewing                   Fort Worth           TX    626        F      1:47:40   1:58:39  0:04:05   0:02:22 0:53:35   0:02:17 0:45:19  9        F 25-29           
276   Jake Boyer                  Dallas               TX    505        M      1:48:01   1:51:13  0:02:54   0:01:57 1:18:18   0:02:05 0:22:46  10       M 25-29           
277   Rolando Diaz                Dallas               TX    839        M      1:48:37   2:16:44  0:04:00   0:04:35 0:54:26   0:01:32 0:44:02  12       M 60-64           
278   Jessie Seiferman            Little Elm           TX    609        F      1:48:38   2:04:56  0:03:59   0:02:19 1:00:43   0:01:11 0:40:25  8        F 30-34           
279   Roger Kenyon                Keller               TX    695        M      1:49:06   2:04:59  0:05:04   0:03:37 0:52:36   0:02:38 0:45:10  1        M 75-99           
280   Jerry Young                 Plano                TX    607        M      1:49:31   2:18:28  0:03:37   0:01:36 1:00:05   0:01:43 0:42:28  19       M 45-49           
281   Henry Young                 Plano                TX    804        M      1:49:39   2:18:27  0:03:14   0:02:12 1:00:01   0:01:45 0:42:26  3        M 1-14            
282   R. Davis                    Gunter               TX    815        F      1:50:25   2:15:15  0:03:27   0:03:53 1:03:53   0:02:13 0:36:57  7        F 1-14            
283   Robert Davis                Gunter               TX    814        M      1:51:39   2:16:31  0:03:28   0:03:53 1:03:57   0:02:10 0:38:09  21       M 50-54           
284   Anonymous Participant                                  834        F      1:51:53   2:19:57  0:03:51   0:04:08 0:57:11   0:01:51 0:44:51  4        F 60-64           
285   Josh Ramirez                Addison              TX    791        M      1:52:39   2:19:42  0:03:19   0:03:43 1:20:42   0:02:01 0:22:52  29       M 30-34           
286   Isabel Lechowit             Argyle               TX    790        F      1:52:53   2:14:37  0:03:50   0:03:05 0:59:08   0:00:57 0:45:51  3        F 15-19           
287   Kevin McDonnell             Midlothian           TX    823        M      1:55:00   2:21:49  0:03:55   0:06:02 1:02:28   0:02:28 0:40:04  20       M 45-49           
288   Claudia Henry               Haslet               TX    705        F      1:56:05   2:13:42  0:04:36   0:03:55 0:59:38   0:01:30 0:46:25  10       F 25-29           
289   Alan Williamson             North Richland Hills TX    698        M      1:56:19   2:13:23  0:04:40   0:05:27 0:55:16   0:01:13 0:49:41  6        M 65-69           
290   Karen Wilson                Plano                TX    744        F      1:57:22   2:23:30  0:04:43   0:02:54 0:59:49   0:01:43 0:48:11  12       F 55-59           
291   Jennifer England            Denton               TX    506        F      1:57:28   2:00:32  0:04:34   0:05:02 1:03:15   0:02:07 0:42:28  11       F 25-29           
292   Rosalyn Tippett             Flower Mound         TX    687        F      1:57:34   2:13:17  0:04:34   0:02:51 1:01:30   0:02:17 0:46:20  15       F 45-49           
293   Poonam Thapa                Keller               TX    773        F      2:00:20   2:20:42  0:04:35   0:04:35 1:00:31   0:04:02 0:46:34  16       F 45-49           
294   Kassie Hooser               Weatherford          TX    836        F      2:00:52   2:30:24  0:03:47   0:03:14 1:07:39   0:01:05 0:45:06  23       F 35-39           
295   Staci Kemp                  Weatherford          TX    835        F      2:01:00   2:30:24  0:03:55   0:03:13 1:01:54   0:02:14 0:49:43  15       F 40-44           
296   Stephen Stippec             Denton               TX    817        M      2:02:17   2:31:29  0:04:15   0:04:48 1:06:57   0:01:52 0:44:24  22       M 50-54           
297   J. Wilson                   Ardmore              OK    721        M      2:02:22   2:21:20  0:03:35   0:03:03 1:19:31   0:00:52 0:35:19  4        M 1-14            
298   Channelle McKoy             Denton               TX    820        F      2:02:25   2:31:28  0:04:21   0:04:47 1:09:24   0:01:15 0:42:36  16       F 40-44           
299   Dona Folmar                 Prosper              TX    764        F      2:02:59   2:25:15  0:04:25   0:03:57 1:00:01   0:02:49 0:51:46  6        F 50-54           
300   Rebecca Currey              Argyle               TX    700        F      2:03:57   2:21:02  0:03:52   0:02:51 1:19:01   0:01:29 0:36:41  17       F 45-49           
301   Bruce Bell                  Burleson             TX    840        M      2:05:59   2:33:51  0:03:55   0:04:57 1:07:52   0:02:02 0:47:12  30       M 30-34           
302   Debra Pruitt                Frisco               TX    769        F      2:08:07   2:32:42  0:04:11   0:04:08 1:04:17   0:01:32 0:53:57  5        F 60-64           
303   Kelli Sepulveda             Denton               TX    633        F      2:10:03   2:22:20  0:04:01   0:05:18 1:07:02   0:01:15 0:52:25  18       F 45-49           
304   Peggy Jones                 Garland              TX    800        F      2:10:44   2:36:28  0:05:03   0:07:31 1:00:46   0:04:44 0:52:38  1        F 75-99           
305   Jammie Josephson            North Richland Hills TX    701        F      2:11:48   2:29:04  0:03:56   0:04:03 1:08:02   0:01:41 0:54:04  17       F 40-44           
306   Cade Wilson                 Ardmore              OK    722        M      2:12:14   2:31:08  0:03:15   0:03:23 1:19:34   0:01:26 0:44:34  25       M 40-44           
307   Caleb Cadwell               Denton               TX    795        M      2:19:46   2:47:09  0:04:00   0:03:26 1:19:59   0:01:38 0:50:40  6        M 20-24           
308   Dale Meador                 Denton               TX    710        M      2:25:16   2:43:00  0:05:33   0:02:25 1:09:48   0:02:26 1:05:01  7        M 65-69           
      John Russell                ArlingtonArlington   TX    809        M                         0:03:44   0:04:28 1:10:02                    15       M 55-59           
      Nevin Rodriguez             The Colony           TX    845        F                         0:03:31   0:03:13 0:50:23                    3        F 20-24           
      Linda Paige                                            688        F                         0:11:04   0:04:48                            1        F 70-74           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Keith Kotar 502 30  1       M      Aledo TX US 52:20 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Michelle LeBlanc 572 45  16      F      Spring TX US 59:56 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Pedro Trindade 496 47  4       M      Aubrey TX US 55:31 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cari Ossenfort 500 44  33      F      Richardson TX US 1:07:02 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Karuna Kuay Sullivan 513 55  81      F      Coppell TX US 1:14:59 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Batt 589 62  35      M      Cleburne TX US 1:07:41 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elliot Hamilton 491 13  100     M      Fort Worth TX US  1:17:24 
2     Anthony Valeri  746 13  122     M      Weatherford TX US 1:20:43 
3     Henry Young     804 13  281     M      Plano TX US       1:49:39 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Hudson Hamilton 468 15  3       M      Fort Worth TX US   54:26 
2     Brave Mays      464 16  5       M      Argyle TX US       55:49 
3     Stephen Garr    470 16  6       M      Flower Mound TX US 56:08 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samuel Busa   511 20  2       M      Fort Worth TX US 54:23   
2     Blake Trask   462 19  105     M      Frisco TX US     1:17:56 
3     Chase Russell 807 22  137     M      Dallas TX US     1:22:30 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Wesley Frank      748 27  101     M      Denton TX US   1:17:28 
2     Noah Golly        770 25  142     M      Prosper TX US  1:22:44 
3     Tyler Denn-Thiele 730 25  165     M      Brooklyn NY US 1:25:25 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Donnie Constantine 579 31  22      M      Coppell TX US    1:03:02 
2     Ryan Coblentz      582 33  23      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:03:03 
3     Eric Green         553 31  28      M      Denton TX US     1:05:12 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mitchell Hines  477 34  7       M      Fort Worth TX US 56:17 
2     Matthew Griger  541 38  8       M      Mesquite TX US   56:28 
3     Brian Goldsmith 539 34  9       M      Frisco TX US     58:47 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jacob Shaffer 561 39  10      M      Weatherford TX US 59:12   
2     Eric Peters   519 40  11      M      Roanoke TX US     59:13   
3     Kevin Caverly 504 43  17      M      MANSFIELD TX US   1:00:09 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bradley Sucher 521 48  18      M      Benton AR US     1:00:16 
2     Jamie Dake     501 48  21      M      Little Elm TX US 1:02:52 
3     Ian Warner     510 48  31      M      Mckinney TX US   1:06:50 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Phillip Henslee 529 51  32      M      Arlington TX US        1:06:54 
2     Michael Prather 531 50  44      M      McKinney TX US         1:09:09 
3     Tom Woolley     586 52  72      M      Highland Village TX US 1:14:10 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     JODY TURNBOW 574 54  36      M      Highland Village TX US 1:07:43 
2     Roger Enlow  715 56  46      M      Dallas TX US           1:09:14 
3     Antonio Asis 690 54  55      M      Denton TX US           1:11:38 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bob Idol     596 59  41      M      Southlake TX US    1:08:43 
2     Steven Kotar 716 59  49      M      Weatherford TX US  1:10:16 
3     Herb Perez   731 60  50      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:10:38 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mac Clover  673 66  77      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:14:32 
2     Brent Roach 585 64  117     M      Argyle TX US     1:20:17 
3     Paul Jensen 680 66  199     M      Abilene TX US    1:31:41 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jim Mitchell 798 70  260     M      Biloxi MS US 1:43:47 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Roger Kenyon 695 75  279     M      Keller TX US 1:49:06 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MJ Novelli   469 13  25      F      Roanoke TX US    1:04:27 
2     Ava Talabock 515 13  37      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:07:48 
3     S. Cotter    530 11  83      F      Argyle TX US     1:15:10 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Addison Hite    482 14  119     F      Pilot Point TX US 1:20:41 
2     Lindsey True    483 17  195     F      Pilot Point TX US 1:30:35 
3     Isabel Lechowit 790 18  286     F      Argyle TX US      1:52:53 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peyton Hisel    492 19  20      F      Aledo TX US      1:01:35 
2     Morgan Baker    808 23  206     F      Houston TX US    1:32:36 
3     Nevin Rodriguez 845 23          F      The Colony TX US         


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer Boone    466 27  67      F      Dallas TX US  1:13:38 
2     Tatianna Thornton 528 28  96      F      Roanoke TX US 1:17:09 
3     Taylor Fletcher   601 25  130     F      Plano TX US   1:21:27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Annemarie Caraway 600 32  38      F      Prosper TX US 1:07:53 
2     McCall Bickham    689 32  110     F      Dallas TX US  1:18:18 
3     Hannah Lyons      649 30  191     F      Plano TX US   1:29:52 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mallory Peters    546 37  39      F      Roanoke TX US 1:07:58 
2     Elizabeth Brazeal 480 37  42      F      Dallas TX US  1:09:04 
3     Julie Zdorov      576 37  85      F      Dallas TX US  1:15:25 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Marianna Clement  494 40  34      F      Dallas TX US          1:07:28 
2     Aleshia DAVENPORT 590 41  43      F      Frisco TX US          1:09:05 
3     Amanda Mann       776 43  91      F      College Station TX US 1:16:25 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tisha Harvey   577 47  116     F      Denton TX US 1:19:58 
2     Karrie Johnson 578 45  148     F      Frisco TX US 1:23:32 
3     Susan McLoud   771 48  150     F      Keller TX US 1:23:37 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cherie Morgan     517 51  102     F      Humble TX US     1:17:30 
2     Jaime Clark-Soles 692 53  162     F      Richardson TX US 1:25:13 
3     Kristin Moore     732 50  214     F      Saginaw TX US    1:34:11 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dana Howe            508 54  86      F      Grapevine TX US 1:15:40 
2     Elizabeth Weaver     662 54  95      F      Aledo TX US     1:17:06 
3     Elizabeth Handschuch 478 56  103     F      Rockwall TX US  1:17:32 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Beth Ann Blackwood 763 59  156     F      Dallas TX US       1:24:32 
2     Sue Warriner       603 63  171     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:26:03 
3     Karen Jones        789 61  229     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:37:10 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Linda Paige 688 73          F        US          


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peggy Jones 800 74  304     F      Garland TX US 2:10:44 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.