Results For
Old College Tri

Denton, TX 76208
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Chip       Age Age        Division Division Class   Event      Class Pos Gen Place Tot Div Tot Gend Tot AG 
                                                                            Time           Percentage Place                                                                            
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== === ========== ======== ======== ======= ========== ========= ========= ======= ======== ====== 
1     717 Dell Guy                M      Crowley              TX    US      0:00:03.94 34                               Overall SPRINT TRI 1         1         307     189      30     
2     519 Eric Peters             M      Roanoke              TX    US      0:00:04.94 41                               Masters SPRINT TRI 1         2         307     189      24     
3     571 Jeff Fahrenholz         M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:05.03 38                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 1         3         307     189      28     
4     582 Ryan Coblentz           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:05.14 34                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 1         4         307     189      30     
5     493 Mark Gould              M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:05.15 33                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 2         5         307     189      30     
6     579 Donnie Constantine      M      Coppell              TX    US      0:00:05.21 32                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 3         6         307     189      30     
7     719 Josh Odegard            M      Plano                TX    US      0:00:05.27 45                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 1         7         307     189      20     
8     469 Mj Novelli              F      Roanoke              TX    US      0:00:05.29 14                               Overall SPRINT TRI 1         1         307     118      6      
9     761 Samuel Windham          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:05.35 26                               M 25-29 SPRINT TRI 1         8         307     189      10     
10    562 Josh The Son Of Isaacs  M      Balch Springs        TX    US      0:00:05.43 41                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 1         9         307     189      24     
11    636 Cedric Augot            M      Denton               TX    US      0:00:05.51 43                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 2         10        307     189      24     
12    463 Hezekiah Martin         M      Benbrook             TX    US      0:00:05.55 16                               M 15-19 SPRINT TRI 1         11        307     189      7      
13    725 Charlie Poray           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:05.64 16                               M 15-19 SPRINT TRI 2         12        307     189      7      
14    553 Eric Green              M      Denton               TX    US      0:00:05.71 32                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 4         13        307     189      30     
15    674 Chris Gaston            M      Sachse               TX    US      0:00:05.75 37                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 2         14        307     189      28     
16    826 Dustin Coates           M      Waxahachie           TX    US      0:00:05.77 41                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 3         15        307     189      24     
17    608 Richard Dale            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:05.79 31                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 5         16        307     189      30     
18    551 Bobby Whittington       M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:05.80 35                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 3         17        307     189      28     
19    473 Bret Bauer              M      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:05.83 34                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 6         18        307     189      30     
20    516 Clinton Dungan          M      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:05.84 36                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 4         19        307     189      28     
21    563 Connor Rooney           M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:00:05.90 27                               M 25-29 SPRINT TRI 2         20        307     189      10     
22    758 Dan Dubois              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:05.90 50                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 1         21        307     189      22     
23    774 Justin Engle            M      Aledo                TX    US      0:00:05.92 31                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 7         22        307     189      30     
24    561 Jacob Shaffer           M      Weatherford          TX    US      0:00:05.94 40                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 4         23        307     189      24     
25    490 Tom Adair               M      Plano                TX    US      0:00:05.96 45                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 2         24        307     189      20     
26    599 Adrian Acevedo          M      Plano                TX    US      0:00:06.13 25                               M 25-29 SPRINT TRI 3         25        307     189      10     
27    805 Jessica Perry           F      Richardson           TX    US      0:00:06.13 26                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 1         2         307     118      11     
28    570 Adam Case               M      Austin               TX    US      0:00:06.17 31                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 8         26        307     189      30     
29    749 Ryan Harris             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:06.19 33                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 9         27        307     189      30     
30    539 Brian Goldsmith         M      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:06.22 35                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 5         28        307     189      28     
31    587 Bret Lyon               M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:06.24 42                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 5         29        307     189      24     
32    590 Aleshia Davenport       F      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:06.26 42                               Masters SPRINT TRI 1         3         307     118      16     
33    730 Tyler Denn-Thiele       M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:00:06.26 26                               M 25-29 SPRINT TRI 4         30        307     189      10     
34    559 Stephen Stvalentine     M      Azle                 TX    US      0:00:06.28 33                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 10        31        307     189      30     
35    791 Josh Ramirez            M      Addison              TX    US      0:00:06.38 33                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 11        32        307     189      30     
36    612 Jeremy Lamonte          M      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:06.41 35                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 6         33        307     189      28     
37    520 Athena Sorenson         F      San Antonio          TX    US      0:00:06.43 14                               F  1-14 SPRINT TRI 1         4         307     118      6      
38    540 Rob Buwalda             M      Allen                TX    US      0:00:06.50 54                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 2         34        307     189      22     
39    619 Lesley Harcar           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:06.51 38                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 1         5         307     118      23     
40    503 Robert Feille           M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:00:06.54 49                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 3         35        307     189      20     
41    605 Joey Roush              M      Gainesville          TX    US      0:00:06.58 37                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 7         36        307     189      28     
42    807 Chase Russell           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:06.62 23                               M 20-24 SPRINT TRI 1         37        307     189      6      
43    814 Robert Davis            M      Gunter               TX    US      0:00:06.62 50                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 3         38        307     189      22     
44    640 Kyle Witherspoon        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:06.65 34                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 12        39        307     189      30     
45    542 Collin Koonce           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:06.67 36                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 8         40        307     189      28     
46    775 George Altevogt         M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:00:06.71 44                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 6         41        307     189      24     
47    613 Nick Britton            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:06.73 32                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 13        42        307     189      30     
48    660 Michael Poray           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:06.78 48                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 4         43        307     189      20     
49    530 S. Cotter               F      Argyle               TX    US      0:00:06.79 12                               F  1-14 SPRINT TRI 2         6         307     118      6      
50    472 Tj Taylor               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:06.80 38                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 9         44        307     189      28     
51    677 Nik Skokowski           M      Keller               TX    US      0:00:06.80 33                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 14        45        307     189      30     
52    491 Elliot Hamilton         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:06.81 14                               M  1-14 SPRINT TRI 1         46        307     189      4      
53    515 Ava Talabock            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:06.82 14                               F  1-14 SPRINT TRI 3         7         307     118      6      
54    482 Addison Hite            F      Pilot Point          TX    US      0:00:06.85 15                               F 15-19 SPRINT TRI 1         8         307     118      4      
55    766 Sean Boult              M      The Colony           TX    US      0:00:06.85 30                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 15        47        307     189      30     
56    477 Mitchell Hines          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:06.89 35                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 10        48        307     189      28     
57    606 James Lutz              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:06.90 52                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 4         49        307     189      22     
58    843 Curt Baylor             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:06.94 40                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 7         50        307     189      24     
59    795 Caleb Cadwell           M      Denton               TX    US      0:00:06.96 22                               M 20-24 SPRINT TRI 2         51        307     189      6      
60    796 David Allard            M      Prosper              TX    US      0:00:06.99 40                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 8         52        307     189      24     
61    504 Kevin Caverly           M      Mansfield            TX    US      0:00:07.01 44                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 9         53        307     189      24     
62    555 Gage Gilham             M      Northlake            TX    US      0:00:07.02 57                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 1         54        307     189      14     
63    773 Poonam Thapa            F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:07.02 49                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 1         9         307     118      21     
64    709 Roman Griese            M      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:07.04 39                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 11        55        307     189      28     
65    609 Jessie Seiferman        F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:00:07.06 31                               F 30-34 SPRINT TRI 1         10        307     118      8      
66    574 Jody Turnbow            M      Highland Village     TX    US      0:00:07.07 55                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 2         56        307     189      14     
67    486 Joe Holloway            M      Abilene              TX    US      0:00:07.08 38                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 12        57        307     189      28     
68    704 John Diaz               M      Haslethaslet         TX    US      0:00:07.10 41                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 10        58        307     189      24     
69    494 Marianna Clement        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:07.13 41                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 1         11        307     118      16     
70    822 Jennifer Cadwell        F      San Antonio          TX    US      0:00:07.15 33                               F 30-34 SPRINT TRI 2         12        307     118      8      
71    465 Bert Amison             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:07.17 53                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 5         59        307     189      22     
72    538 Zach Gentry             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:07.19 35                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 13        60        307     189      28     
73    575 Cameron Chandler        M      Heath                TX    US      0:00:07.20 61                               G'Maste SPRINT TRI 1         61        307     189      12     
74    521 Bradley Sucher          M      Benton               AR    US      0:00:07.21 49                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 5         62        307     189      20     
75    548 Amy Blackstone          F      Highland Village     TX    US      0:00:07.22 36                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 2         13        307     118      23     
76    537 Spenser Goolsby         M      Royse City           TX    US      0:00:07.23 32                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 16        63        307     189      30     
77    767 Andrew Rowe             M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:00:07.23 55                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 3         64        307     189      14     
78    699 Angie Denton            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:07.23 38                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 3         14        307     118      23     
79    620 Ryne Kekahuna           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:07.24 30                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 17        65        307     189      30     
80    583 James Adams             M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:00:07.26 45                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 6         66        307     189      20     
81    760 David McKillips         M      Southlake            TX    US      0:00:07.26 50                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 6         67        307     189      22     
82    596 Bob Idol                M      Southlake            TX    US      0:00:07.30 60                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 1         68        307     189      12     
83    495 Hugh Lokar              M      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:07.31 17                               M 15-19 SPRINT TRI 3         69        307     189      7      
84    597 David Bradley           M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:00:07.32 56                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 4         70        307     189      14     
85    600 Annemarie Caraway       F      Prosper              TX    US      0:00:07.33 33                               F 30-34 SPRINT TRI 3         15        307     118      8      
86    484 Daniel Cortez           M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:00:07.34 34                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 18        71        307     189      30     
87    529 Phillip Henslee         M      Arlington            TX    US      0:00:07.35 52                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 7         72        307     189      22     
88    823 Kevin McDonnell         M      Midlothian           TX    US      0:00:07.35 48                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 7         73        307     189      20     
89    470 Stephen Garr            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:07.39 17                               M 15-19 SPRINT TRI 4         74        307     189      7      
90    644 Stan Hensley            M      Sachse               TX    US      0:00:07.39 43                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 11        75        307     189      24     
91    549 Andra Foreman           F      Highland Village     TX    US      0:00:07.41 37                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 4         16        307     118      23     
92    737 Sterling Golden         M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:00:07.42 32                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 19        76        307     189      30     
93    511 Samuel Busa             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:07.45 21                               M 20-24 SPRINT TRI 3         77        307     189      6      
94    627 Julio Rayo              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:07.45 29                               M 25-29 SPRINT TRI 5         78        307     189      10     
95    572 Michelle Leblanc        F      Spring               TX    US      0:00:07.46 46                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 2         17        307     118      21     
96    746 Anthony Valeri          M      Weatherford          TX    US      0:00:07.46 14                               M  1-14 SPRINT TRI 2         79        307     189      4      
97    675 Karen Dorsey            F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:07.46 53                               F 50-54 SPRINT TRI 1         18        307     118      6      
98    528 Tatianna Thornton       F      Roanoke              TX    US      0:00:07.47 29                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 2         19        307     118      11     
99    731 Herb Perez              M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:07.48 61                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 2         80        307     189      12     
100   661 Jennifer Krone          F      Granbury             TX    US      0:00:07.50 55                               G'Maste SPRINT TRI 1         20        307     118      12     
101   810 George Cardenas         M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:07.50 54                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 8         81        307     189      22     
102   747 Brian Sucher            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:07.51 52                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 9         82        307     189      22     
103   514 Brandon Harvill         M      Plano                TX    US      0:00:07.55 36                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 14        83        307     189      28     
104   778 Brandi Nowicki          F      Ponder               TX    US      0:00:07.55 45                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 3         21        307     118      21     
105   531 Michael Prather         M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:00:07.56 51                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 10        84        307     189      22     
106   728 Rob Piearcy             M      Durant               OK    US      0:00:07.61 50                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 11        85        307     189      22     
107   480 Elizabeth Brazeal       F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:07.74 38                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 5         22        307     118      23     
108   533 Travis Book             M      Melissa              TX    US      0:00:07.75 37                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 15        86        307     189      28     
109   610 Kevin Anderson          M      Wylie                TX    US      0:00:07.75 37                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 16        87        307     189      28     
110   732 Kristin Moore           F      Saginaw              TX    US      0:00:07.77 51                               F 50-54 SPRINT TRI 2         23        307     118      6      
111   578 Karrie Johnson          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:07.80 46                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 4         24        307     118      21     
112   544 Matthew Meckfessel      M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:07.81 39                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 17        88        307     189      28     
113   715 Roger Enlow             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:07.83 57                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 5         89        307     189      14     
114   739 Ana Constantine         F      Coppell              TX    US      0:00:07.84 31                               F 30-34 SPRINT TRI 4         25        307     118      8      
115   589 Chris Batt              M      Cleburne             TX    US      0:00:07.86 63                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 3         90        307     189      12     
116   506 Jennifer England        F      Denton               TX    US      0:00:07.89 25                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 3         26        307     118      11     
117   711 Christina Mark          F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:00:07.91 35                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 6         27        307     118      23     
118   630 Michael Murphy          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:07.93 45                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 8         91        307     189      20     
119   464 Brave Mays              M      Argyle               TX    US      0:00:07.94 17                               M 15-19 SPRINT TRI 5         92        307     189      7      
120   702 Daniel Hoskin           M      Wichita Falls        TX    US      0:00:07.94 43                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 12        93        307     189      24     
121   558 Walter Accessor         M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:00:07.99 49                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 9         94        307     189      20     
122   631 Desiree Patton          F      Richardson           TX    US      0:00:07.99 40                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 2         28        307     118      16     
123   748 Wesley Frank            M      Denton               TX    US      0:00:08.03 28                               M 25-29 SPRINT TRI 6         95        307     189      10     
124   649 Hannah Lyons            F      Plano                TX    US      0:00:08.06 31                               F 30-34 SPRINT TRI 5         29        307     118      8      
125   691 Leigh Breunig           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:08.11 37                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 7         30        307     118      23     
126   828 Shawn Reed              M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:00:08.14 57                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 6         96        307     189      14     
127   496 Pedro Trindade          M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:00:08.17 48                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 10        97        307     189      20     
128   510 Ian Warner              M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:00:08.19 49                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 11        98        307     189      20     
129   618 Alan Anderson           M      Plano                TX    US      0:00:08.20 57                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 7         99        307     189      14     
130   771 Susan McLoud            F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:08.24 49                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 5         31        307     118      21     
131   806 Jansen Russell          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:08.28 25                               M 25-29 SPRINT TRI 7         100       307     189      10     
132   736 Rebecca Sharkey         F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:08.31 39                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 8         32        307     118      23     
133   565 Michael Vinson          M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      0:00:08.33 51                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 12        101       307     189      22     
134   678 Lara Wagner             F      Haslet               TX    US      0:00:08.34 35                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 9         33        307     118      23     
135   481 Nathan Johnson          M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:00:08.35 34                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 20        102       307     189      30     
136   468 Hudson Hamilton         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:08.38 16                               M 15-19 SPRINT TRI 6         103       307     189      7      
137   827 John Reed               M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:00:08.40 20                               M 20-24 SPRINT TRI 4         104       307     189      6      
138   522 David Nayes             M      Ridgefield           CT    US      0:00:08.41 37                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 18        105       307     189      28     
139   492 Peyton Hisel            F      Aledo                TX    US      0:00:08.43 20                               F 20-24 SPRINT TRI 1         34        307     118      2      
140   601 Taylor Fletcher         F      Plano                TX    US      0:00:08.43 26                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 4         35        307     118      11     
141   614 Kimberly Turman         F      Plano                TX    US      0:00:08.44 41                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 3         36        307     118      16     
142   653 Javier Morales          M      Odessa               TX    US      0:00:08.50 48                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 12        106       307     189      20     
143   584 Trey Braswell           M      Oak Point            TX    US      0:00:08.51 39                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 19        107       307     189      28     
144   734 Erick Berdugo           M      Irving               TX    US      0:00:08.54 50                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 13        108       307     189      22     
145   554 Christopher Ammann      M      Roanoke              TX    US      0:00:08.55 61                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 4         109       307     189      12     
146   603 Sue Warriner            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:08.55 64                               F 60-64 SPRINT TRI 1         37        307     118      5      
147   648 Ana Sofia Godinez       F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:00:08.55 14                               F  1-14 SPRINT TRI 4         38        307     118      6      
148   804 Henry Young             M      Plano                TX    US      0:00:08.56 14                               M  1-14 SPRINT TRI 3         110       307     189      4      
149   466 Jennifer Boone          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:08.58 28                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 5         39        307     118      11     
150   502 Keith Kotar             M      Aledo                TX    US      0:00:08.59 31                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 21        111       307     189      30     
151   500 Cari Ossenfort          F      Richardson           TX    US      0:00:08.59 45                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 6         40        307     118      21     
152   830 Byron Lopez             M      Paradise             TX    US      0:00:08.64 43                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 13        112       307     189      24     
153   546 Mallory Peters          F      Roanoke              TX    US      0:00:08.66 38                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 10        41        307     118      23     
154   693 Daniela Valdes          F      The Colony           TX    US      0:00:08.71 29                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 6         42        307     118      11     
155   772 Corine Diaz             F      Haslet               TX    US      0:00:08.77 42                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 4         43        307     118      16     
156   552 Marshall Mosty          M      Denton               TX    US      0:00:08.79 44                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 14        113       307     189      24     
157   825 Scott Lawrence          M      Krum                 TX    US      0:00:08.79 50                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 14        114       307     189      22     
158   689 Mccall Bickham          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:08.80 33                               F 30-34 SPRINT TRI 6         44        307     118      8      
159   467 Michael Nantz           M      Denton               TX    US      0:00:08.82 60                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 5         115       307     189      12     
160   651 Clay Zelbst             M      Lawton               OK    US      0:00:08.83 33                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 22        116       307     189      30     
161   498 Logan Talabock          M      Keller               TX    US      0:00:08.86 17                               M 15-19 SPRINT TRI 7         117       307     189      7      
162   842 David Adams             M      Abilene              TX    US      0:00:08.86 65                               M 65-69 SPRINT TRI 1         118       307     189      7      
163   624 Brian Evans             M      Arlington            TX    US      0:00:08.87 43                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 15        119       307     189      24     
164   735 Lisa Sturges            F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:08.87 55                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 1         45        307     118      12     
165   536 Russell Turman          M      Plano                TX    US      0:00:08.89 37                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 20        120       307     189      28     
166   508 Dana Howe               F      Grapevine            TX    US      0:00:08.90 55                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 2         46        307     118      12     
167   517 Cherie Morgan           F      Humble               TX    US      0:00:08.92 52                               F 50-54 SPRINT TRI 3         47        307     118      6      
168   652 Lindsay Key             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:08.93 41                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 5         48        307     118      16     
169   703 Maria Heisler           F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:08.93 39                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 11        49        307     118      23     
170   576 Julie Zdorov            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:08.95 38                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 12        50        307     118      23     
171   745 Mike Duffy              M      Southlake            TX    US      0:00:08.99 59                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 8         121       307     189      14     
172   669 Steve Weaver            M      Aledo                TX    US      0:00:09.00 63                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 6         122       307     189      12     
173   671 Tim Warriner            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:09.01 58                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 9         123       307     189      14     
174   638 Jason Pruden            M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:00:09.03 42                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 16        124       307     189      24     
175   817 Stephen Stippec         M      Denton               TX    US      0:00:09.03 53                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 15        125       307     189      22     
176   647 Luis Godinez            M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:00:09.07 48                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 13        126       307     189      20     
177   639 Stephanie Dunbar        F      Cross Roads          TX    US      0:00:09.10 41                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 6         51        307     118      16     
178   509 Missy Morgan            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:09.11 39                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 13        52        307     118      23     
179   541 Matthew Griger          M      Mesquite             TX    US      0:00:09.16 39                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 21        127       307     189      28     
180   478 Elizabeth Handschuch    F      Rockwall             TX    US      0:00:09.16 57                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 3         53        307     118      12     
181   839 Rolando Diaz            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:09.19 64                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 7         128       307     189      12     
182   566 Kelly Foster            M      Arlington            TX    US      0:00:09.23 49                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 14        129       307     189      20     
183   585 Brent Roach             M      Argyle               TX    US      0:00:09.26 65                               M 65-69 SPRINT TRI 2         130       307     189      7      
184   645 Ron Williamson          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:09.28 55                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 10        131       307     189      14     
185   841 Hilda Hager             F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:09.28 46                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 7         54        307     118      21     
186   789 Karen Jones             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:09.28 62                               F 60-64 SPRINT TRI 2         55        307     118      5      
187   765 Angela Ortiz            F      Princeton            TX    US      0:00:09.31 35                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 14        56        307     118      23     
188   819 Beth Deen               F      Edmond               OK    US      0:00:09.34 35                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 15        57        307     118      23     
189   820 Channelle McKoy         F      Denton               TX    US      0:00:09.40 40                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 7         58        307     118      16     
190   790 Isabel Lechowit         F      Argyle               TX    US      0:00:09.41 19                               F 15-19 SPRINT TRI 2         59        307     118      4      
191   708 Amy Miller              F      Denton               TX    US      0:00:09.45 49                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 8         60        307     118      21     
192   776 Amanda Mann             F      College Station      TX    US      0:00:09.46 44                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 8         61        307     118      16     
193   535 Aaron Swanson           M      Rockwall             TX    US      0:00:09.52 45                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 15        132       307     189      20     
194   471 Carson Krook            M      Arlington            TX    US      0:00:09.54 58                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 11        133       307     189      14     
195   475 Morgan Amison           F      Dallas - Tx          TX    US      0:00:09.56 16                               F 15-19 SPRINT TRI 3         62        307     118      4      
196   722 Cade Wilson             M      Ardmore              OK    US      0:00:09.59 44                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 17        134       307     189      24     
197   588 Sarah Batt              F      Cleburne             TX    US      0:00:09.61 56                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 4         63        307     118      12     
198   634 Chance Post             M      Argyle               TX    US      0:00:09.61 52                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 16        135       307     189      22     
199   684 Kellie Everett          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:09.65 44                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 9         64        307     118      16     
200   756 Amanda Steinke          F      Houston              TX    US      0:00:09.68 28                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 7         65        307     118      11     
201   673 Mac Clover              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:09.72 67                               M 65-69 SPRINT TRI 3         136       307     189      7      
202   518 Rebecca Baker           F      Ft. Worth            TX    US      0:00:09.77 41                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 10        66        307     118      16     
203   479 Debra Brick             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:09.79 39                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 16        67        307     118      23     
204   616 Nelson Estrada          M      Princeton            TX    US      0:00:09.82 37                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 22        137       307     189      28     
205   483 Lindsey True            F      Pilot Point          TX    US      0:00:09.82 18                               F 15-19 SPRINT TRI 4         68        307     118      4      
206   759 Doug Tatum              M      Edmond               OK    US      0:00:09.87 63                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 8         138       307     189      12     
207   813 Drew Martino            M      Krugerville          TX    US      0:00:09.90 31                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 23        139       307     189      30     
208   505 Jake Boyer              M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:09.91 26                               M 25-29 SPRINT TRI 8         140       307     189      10     
209   726 Chad Hitchcock          M      Durant               OK    US      0:00:09.92 41                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 18        141       307     189      24     
210   629 Mike Stephenson         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:09.93 46                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 16        142       307     189      20     
211   716 Steven Kotar            M      Weatherford          TX    US      0:00:09.94 60                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 9         143       307     189      12     
212   607 Jerry Young             M      Plano                TX    US      0:00:09.98 48                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 17        144       307     189      20     
213   710 Dale Meador             M      Denton               TX    US      0:00:09.98 65                               M 65-69 SPRINT TRI 4         145       307     189      7      
214   476 Mindy Montano           F      Amarillo             TX    US      0:00:10.01 46                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 9         69        307     118      21     
215   497 Dylan Volk              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:10.03 13                               F  1-14 SPRINT TRI 5         70        307     118      6      
216   738 Whitney Landers         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:10.03 35                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 17        71        307     118      23     
217   803 Justin Wilkerson        M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:00:10.05 32                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 24        146       307     189      30     
218   668 Josh Myers              M      Wyliewylie           TX    US      0:00:10.13 42                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 19        147       307     189      24     
219   602 Laura Hoffman           F      Grapevine            TX    US      0:00:10.22 48                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 10        72        307     118      21     
220   692 Jaime Clark-Soles       F      Richardson           TX    US      0:00:10.22 54                               F 50-54 SPRINT TRI 4         73        307     118      6      
221   683 Jes Lonergan            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:10.33 42                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 11        74        307     118      16     
222   723 Aaron Echols            M      Plano                TX    US      0:00:10.33 37                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 23        148       307     189      28     
223   670 Judith Jessee           F      Coppell              TX    US      0:00:10.36 49                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 11        75        307     118      21     
224   672 Michelle Stanfield      F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:10.39 53                               F 50-54 SPRINT TRI 5         76        307     118      6      
225   622 Cynthia Hobbs           F      Bedford              TX    US      0:00:10.42 56                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 5         77        307     118      12     
226   615 Kari Simpson            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:10.48 41                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 12        78        307     118      16     
227   763 Beth Ann Blackwood      F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:10.53 60                               F 60-64 SPRINT TRI 3         79        307     118      5      
228   513 Karuna Kuay Sullivan    F      Coppell              TX    US      0:00:10.60 56                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 6         80        307     118      12     
229   727 Jenilee Hitchcock       F      Durant               OK    US      0:00:10.61 38                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 18        81        307     118      23     
230   662 Elizabeth Weaver        F      Aledo                TX    US      0:00:10.69 55                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 7         82        307     118      12     
231   462 Blake Trask             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:10.73 20                               M 20-24 SPRINT TRI 5         149       307     189      6      
232   835 Staci Kemp              F      Weatherford          TX    US      0:00:10.77 44                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 13        83        307     118      16     
233   489 Garrett Ratner          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:10.84 41                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 20        150       307     189      24     
234   488 David Patrick           M      Eustace              TX    US      0:00:10.98 41                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 21        151       307     189      24     
235   844 Cory Cortesi            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:11.00 46                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 18        152       307     189      20     
236   680 Paul Jensen             M      Abilene              TX    US      0:00:11.01 67                               M 65-69 SPRINT TRI 5         153       307     189      7      
237   815 R. Davis                F      Gunter               TX    US      0:00:11.04 12                               F  1-14 SPRINT TRI 6         84        307     118      6      
238   836 Kassie Hooser           F      Weatherford          TX    US      0:00:11.09 38                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 19        85        307     118      23     
239   770 Noah Golly              M      Prosper              TX    US      0:00:11.10 26                               M 25-29 SPRINT TRI 9         154       307     189      10     
240   812 Scott Peterson          M      Denton               TX    US      0:00:11.15 63                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 10        155       307     189      12     
241   632 Kristofor Kalvig        M      Tulsa                OK    US      0:00:11.17 36                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 24        156       307     189      28     
242   792 Hitesh Patel            M      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:11.29 40                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 22        157       307     189      24     
243   706 Mara Townsley           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:11.35 47                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 12        86        307     118      21     
244   750 Grace Brannon           F      Burleson             TX    US      0:00:11.37 29                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 8         87        307     118      11     
245   690 Antonio Asis            M      Denton               TX    US      0:00:11.44 55                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 12        158       307     189      14     
246   581 Jim Weaver              M      Keller               TX    US      0:00:11.46 62                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 11        159       307     189      12     
247   833 Michelle Fieker         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:11.54 45                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 13        88        307     118      21     
248   547 Alexandra Marianos      F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:11.55 27                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 9         89        307     118      11     
249   850 Ryan Richardson         M      Burleson             TX    US      0:00:11.59 35                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 25        160       307     189      28     
250   643 Deanna Hensley          F      Sachse               TX    US      0:00:11.65 41                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 14        90        307     118      16     
251   781 Brandy Strange          F      Southlake            TX    US      0:00:11.70 48                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 14        91        307     118      21     
252   729 Jake Hardin             M      Burleson             TX    US      0:00:11.71 32                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 25        161       307     189      30     
253   633 Kelli Sepulveda         F      Denton               TX    US      0:00:11.76 49                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 15        92        307     118      21     
254   474 Casey Weese             M      Quinlan              TX    US      0:00:11.87 34                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 26        162       307     189      30     
255   700 Rebecca Currey          F      Argyle               TX    US      0:00:11.95 47                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 16        93        307     118      21     
256   586 Tom Woolley             M      Highland Village     TX    US      0:00:12.01 53                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 17        163       307     189      22     
257   721 Jack Wilson             M      Ardmore              OK    US      0:00:12.01 13                               M  1-14 SPRINT TRI 4         164       307     189      4      
258   777 Jeff Mann               M      College Station      TX    US      0:00:12.05 45                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 19        165       307     189      20     
259   685 Jarrod Sandra           M      Crowley              TX    US      0:00:12.10 34                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 27        166       307     189      30     
260   798 Jim Mitchell            M      Biloxi               MS    US      0:00:12.10 71                               M 70-99 SPRINT TRI 1         167       307     189      2      
261   569 Taylor Wright           F      Natchitoches         LA    US      0:00:12.15 31                               F 30-34 SPRINT TRI 7         94        307     118      8      
262   742 Natasha Wunderlin       F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:12.17 31                               F 30-34 SPRINT TRI 8         95        307     118      8      
263   824 Sumit Kumar             M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:00:12.20 39                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 26        168       307     189      28     
264   733 Lenda Jensen            F      Abilene              TX    US      0:00:12.21 57                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 8         96        307     118      12     
265   655 Ross Powell             M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:00:12.36 35                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 27        169       307     189      28     
266   646 Allison Bowen           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:12.41 38                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 20        97        307     118      23     
267   818 Misty Birchfield        F      Edmond               OK    US      0:00:12.49 37                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 21        98        307     118      23     
268   487 Elizabeth Patrick       F      Eustace              TX    US      0:00:12.50 42                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 15        99        307     118      16     
269   718 Eddie Manzanares        M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:00:12.55 33                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 28        170       307     189      30     
270   591 Kevin Egner             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:12.64 54                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 18        171       307     189      22     
271   567 Stephen Phillips        M      Arlingtonlington     TX    US      0:00:12.78 66                               M 65-69 SPRINT TRI 6         172       307     189      7      
272   577 Tisha Harvey            F      Denton               TX    US      0:00:12.81 48                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 17        100       307     118      21     
273   705 Claudia Henry           F      Haslet               TX    US      0:00:12.83 28                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 10        101       307     118      11     
274   701 Jammie Josephson        F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:00:12.94 42                               F 40-44 SPRINT TRI 16        102       307     118      16     
275   707 Pamela Kent             F      Sanger               TX    US      0:00:12.97 56                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 9         103       307     118      12     
276   768 Greg Golly              M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:00:12.97 62                               M 60-64 SPRINT TRI 12        173       307     189      12     
277   829 Nathaniel Rodriguez     M      The Colony           TX    US      0:00:13.08 26                               M 25-29 SPRINT TRI 10        174       307     189      10     
278   679 Darren Ladner           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:13.27 53                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 19        175       307     189      22     
279   617 Christopher Folmar      M      Prosper              TX    US      0:00:13.31 53                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 20        176       307     189      22     
280   568 Mark Phillips           M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:00:13.40 44                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 23        177       307     189      24     
281   659 Evan Bain               M      Quinlan              TX    US      0:00:13.47 21                               M 20-24 SPRINT TRI 6         178       307     189      6      
282   831 Scott Lessard           M      Sachse               TX    US      0:00:13.54 52                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 21        179       307     189      22     
283   802 Sheila Bustillos        F      Argyle               TX    US      0:00:13.58 39                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 22        104       307     118      23     
284   769 Debra Pruitt            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:00:13.93 64                               F 60-64 SPRINT TRI 4         105       307     118      5      
285   687 Rosalyn Tippett         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:00:14.05 49                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 18        106       307     118      21     
286   626 Amy Ewing               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:14.10 28                               F 25-29 SPRINT TRI 11        107       307     118      11     
287   799 Jerry Stone             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:00:14.19 59                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 13        180       307     189      14     
288   784 Sarah Hinojos           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:00:14.23 45                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 19        108       307     118      21     
289   764 Dona Folmar             F      Prosper              TX    US      0:00:14.27 53                               F 50-54 SPRINT TRI 6         109       307     118      6      
290   545 Tabatha Hill            F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:14.30 55                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 10        110       307     118      12     
291   625 Debbie Gacnik           F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:14.43 49                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 20        111       307     118      21     
292   485 Mark Meiller            M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:00:14.66 39                               M 35-39 SPRINT TRI 28        181       307     189      28     
293   532 Shelley Bevil           F      Plano                TX    US      0:00:14.85 56                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 11        112       307     118      12     
294   637 Lauren Condon           F      Corinth              TX    US      0:00:15.07 35                               F 35-39 SPRINT TRI 23        113       307     118      23     
295   682 Amber Lee               M      Dallasdallas         TX    US      0:00:15.43 43                               M 40-44 SPRINT TRI 24        182       307     189      24     
296   744 Karen Wilson            F      Plano                TX    US      0:00:15.71 56                               F 55-59 SPRINT TRI 12        114       307     118      12     
297   808 Morgan Baker            F      Houston              TX    US      0:00:15.76 24                               F 20-24 SPRINT TRI 2         115       307     118      2      
298   681 Michael Stack           M      Weatherford          TX    US      0:00:15.77 59                               M 55-59 SPRINT TRI 14        183       307     189      14     
299   698 Alan Williamson         M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:00:16.25 67                               M 65-69 SPRINT TRI 7         184       307     189      7      
300   801 Maria Alejandra Delgado F      Keller               TX    US      0:00:17.17 47                               F 45-49 SPRINT TRI 21        116       307     118      21     
301   695 Roger Kenyon            M      Keller               TX    US      0:00:17.49 76                               M 70-99 SPRINT TRI 2         185       307     189      2      
302   656 Tory Castillo           M      Plano                TX    US      0:00:17.69 48                               M 45-49 SPRINT TRI 20        186       307     189      20     
303   800 Peggy Jones             F      Garland              TX    US      0:00:18.46 75                               F 70-99 SPRINT TRI 1         117       307     118      1      
304   834 Mitzi Adams             F      Abilene              TX    US      0:00:18.59 63                               F 60-64 SPRINT TRI 5         118       307     118      5      
305   512 Craig Trask             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:26:00.43 51                               M 50-54 SPRINT TRI 22        187       307     189      22     
306   621 Taylor Schmille         M      Roanoke              TX    US      0:41:47.94 31                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 29        188       307     189      30     
307   840 Bruce Bell              M      Burleson             TX    US      1:41:59.75 31                               M 30-34 SPRINT TRI 30        189       307     189      30     

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.