Results For
Old College Tri

Denton, TX 76208
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- SPRINT TRI
Old College Tri Sprint Age Group
CLYDESDALES
Old College Tri Sprint Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
SPRINT ATHENAS
Old College Tri Sprint Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
Participant Lookup & Tracking 40 Yrd Dash --- Select Results --- 40 YRD DASH
Old College Tri Sprint Age Group
40 YRD DASH - Athena
Old College Tri Sprint Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
40 YRD DASH - Clydes
Old College Tri Sprint Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
SPRINT TRI
Old College Tri Sprint Age Group
CLYDESDALES
Old College Tri Sprint Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
SPRINT ATHENAS
Old College Tri Sprint Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Results --- Select Results --- SPRINT TRI
Old College Tri Sprint Age Group
SPRINT CLYDESDALES
Old College Tri Sprint Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
SPRINT ATHENAS
Old College Tri Sprint Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
TEAM MALE
Old College Tri Sprint Male Team
TEAM FEMALE
Old College Tri Sprint Female Team
TEAM COED
Old College Tri Sprint Co-Ed Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Open
Old College Tri Sprint Age Group
Athena
Old College Tri Sprint Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
Clydesdale
Old College Tri Sprint Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
Sprint Female Relay Teams
Old College Tri Sprint Female Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking 50 Yd Dash Age Groups --- Select Results --- Open
Old College Tri Sprint Triathlon
Clydesdale
Old College Tri Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Old College Tri Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Old College Tri Male Team
Male Teams
Old College Tri Male Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Chip       Age Age        Division Division Class   Event       Class Pos Gen Place Time Back Tot Div Tot Gend Tot AG 
                                                                    Time           Percentage Place                                                                                       
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== === ========== ======== ======== ======= =========== ========= ========= ========= ======= ======== ====== 
1     550 Elliott Moore       M      Plano            TX    US      0:00:05.59 34                               M  1-39 CLYDESDALES 1         1         0:00.00   12      12       0      
2     598 Yasha Avshalumov    M      Dallas           TX    US      0:00:06.98 38                               M  1-39 CLYDESDALES 2         2         0:01.39   12      12       0      
3     821 Kevin Samrow        M      Durant           OK    US      0:00:06.98 47                               M 40-99 CLYDESDALES 1         3         0:01.39   12      12       0      
4     797 Timothy Atchison    M      Crowley          TX    US      0:00:08.10 51                               M 40-99 CLYDESDALES 2         4         0:02.51   12      12       0      
5     641 Kevin Bender        M      Irving           TX    US      0:00:08.24 36                               M  1-39 CLYDESDALES 3         5         0:02.65   12      12       0      
6     720 Courtney Wuistinger M      Flower Mound     TX    US      0:00:08.65 39                               M  1-39 CLYDESDALES 4         6         0:03.06   12      12       0      
7     499 Nicholas Evans      M      Highland Village TX    US      0:00:09.06 56                               M 40-99 CLYDESDALES 3         7         0:03.47   12      12       0      
8     664 David Jones         M      Edmond           OK    US      0:00:09.86 59                               M 40-99 CLYDESDALES 4         8         0:04.27   12      12       0      
9     580 Derek Troy          M      Keller           TX    US      0:00:11.80 46                               M 40-99 CLYDESDALES 5         9         0:06.21   12      12       0      
10    686 Brian Ruff          M      Burleson         TX    US      0:00:13.60 40                               M 40-99 CLYDESDALES 6         10        0:08.01   12      12       0      
11    757 David Detamble      M      Mesquite         TX    US      0:00:14.49 61                               M 40-99 CLYDESDALES 7         11        0:08.90   12      12       0      
12    694 James Eggiman       M      Dallas           TX    US      0:00:15.61 45                               M 40-99 CLYDESDALES 8         12        0:10.02   12      12       0      

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.