Results For
2017 USA Triathlon Youth and Junior National Championships

Liberty Township, OH 45044
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Chip       Gender Age City              State Country Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Division Division Team Name                                                    
                                 Time                                                          Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Place                                                                          
===== ==== ===================== ========== ====== === ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ============================================================ 
1     1433 X. Garriques          0:17:31.43 M      10  Lake Forest       IL    US      0:01:49 1:49 0:01:35 0:09:15 20.1 mph 0:00:47 0:04:05 6:35  1        M 10-10  MMTT - Mach II                                               
2     1442 G. Nunziata           0:17:36.53 M      10  Suffolk           VA    US      0:01:41 1:41 0:01:47 0:09:17 20 mph   0:00:49 0:04:02 6:31  2        M 10-10  Endorphin Fitness                                            
3     1432 I. Henderson          0:17:44.96 M      10  Midlothian        VA    US      0:01:50 1:50 0:01:43 0:09:19 20 mph   0:00:51 0:04:02 6:31  3        M 10-10  Endorphin Fitness                                            
4     1434 J. Wang               0:17:50.35 M      10  Wayne             PA    US      0:01:47 1:47 0:01:35 0:09:50 18.9 mph 0:00:48 0:03:51 6:12  4        M 10-10  Superkids Multisport                                         
5     1437 C. Lane               0:18:03.94 M      10  Ankeny            IA    US      0:01:44 1:44 0:01:39 0:09:37 19.4 mph 0:00:49 0:04:15 6:52  5        M 10-10  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
6     1534 H. Wells              0:18:16.94 F      10  Richmond          VA    US      0:01:58 1:58 0:01:47 0:09:41 19.1 mph 0:00:56 0:03:55 6:19  1        F 10-10  Endorphin Fitness                                            
7     1492 D. Mirakian           0:18:27.50 M      9   Fairway           KS    US      0:02:10 2:10 0:01:43 0:10:02 18.6 mph 0:00:44 0:03:48 6:08  1        M 9- 9   Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
8     1450 B. Comerford          0:18:30.44 M      10  Largo             FL    US      0:01:46 1:46 0:01:52 0:09:27 19.7 mph 0:00:57 0:04:28 7:12  6        M 10-10  Kennedy Law Racing Landsharks Youth Triathlon Team           
9     1490 T. Runkle             0:18:42.31 M      9   Sartell           MN    US      0:02:02 2:02 0:01:49 0:10:07 18.4 mph 0:00:51 0:03:53 6:16  2        M 9- 9   Rochester Cyclones                                           
10    1487 R. Fetterolf          0:18:43.40 M      9   Sewickley         PA    US      0:01:58 1:58 0:01:49 0:09:45 19 mph   0:00:54 0:04:17 6:54  3        M 9- 9   Get Fit Families                                             
11    1486 I. Smith              0:18:43.87 M      10  Ankeny            IA    US      0:02:03 2:03 0:01:49 0:09:52 18.8 mph 0:00:53 0:04:07 6:38  7        M 10-10  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
12    1481 N. Johnson            0:18:49.34 M      10  Rochester         MN    US      0:02:06 2:06 0:01:57 0:09:47 19 mph   0:00:49 0:04:10 6:44  8        M 10-10  Triton Elite Multisport                                      
13    1540 M. Novelli            0:18:52.29 F      10  Roanoke           TX    US      0:02:02 2:02 0:01:39 0:10:17 18.1 mph 0:00:50 0:04:05 6:35  2        F 10-10  Tri4Him                                                      
14    1489 B. Glover             0:19:02.02 M      9   Tampa             FL    US      0:01:55 1:55 0:01:51 0:10:16 18.1 mph 0:00:57 0:04:03 6:32  4        M 9- 9   Triton Elite Multisport                                      
15    1461 J. Beard              0:19:02.62 M      10  Suffolk           VA    US      0:01:54 1:54 0:01:53 0:10:10 18.3 mph 0:00:54 0:04:11 6:46  9        M 10-10  Endorphin Fitness                                            
16    1479 P. Cartwright         0:19:04.86 M      10  Jacksonville      FL    US      0:02:13 2:13 0:01:53 0:10:04 18.5 mph 0:00:50 0:04:05 6:35  10       M 10-10  Jr. Hammer Heads                                             
17    1447 T. Goodwill           0:19:14.29 M      10  Ballston Lake     NY    US      0:01:42 1:42 0:01:57 0:10:16 18.1 mph 0:00:56 0:04:24 7:05  11       M 10-10  Clifton Park Triathlon Club                                  
18    1462 A. Monistere          0:19:15.78 M      10  Baton Rouge       LA    US      0:01:57 1:57 0:01:58 0:10:27 17.8 mph 0:00:46 0:04:08 6:40  12       M 10-10  Crawfish Tri Team                                            
19    1454 G. Lyon               0:19:19.30 M      10  Sacramento        CA    US      0:02:13 2:13 0:02:16 0:09:29 19.6 mph 0:00:58 0:04:23 7:05  13       M 10-10  Sacramento Speed Factory                                     
20    1457 J. Micali Jr          0:19:19.71 M      10  Henderson         NV    US      0:02:21 2:21 0:01:50 0:10:03 18.6 mph 0:01:08 0:03:57 6:23  14       M 10-10  Hyper Speed Las Vegas                                        
21    1535 C. Joseph             0:19:20.52 F      10  Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      0:02:04 2:04 0:01:57 0:10:21 18 mph   0:00:51 0:04:07 6:39  3        F 10-10  Jr. Hammer Heads                                             
22    1544 L. Mertens            0:19:21.46 F      10  San Diego         CA    US      0:02:04 2:04 0:01:58 0:10:12 18.2 mph 0:00:51 0:04:15 6:52  4        F 10-10  Formula Endurance                                            
23    1537 G. Lindaman           0:19:23.69 F      10  Ankeny            IA    US      0:01:53 1:53 0:01:37 0:10:33 17.6 mph 0:01:00 0:04:20 6:59  5        F 10-10  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
24    1465 A. Groman             0:19:29.77 M      10  Bethesda          MD    US      0:02:06 2:06 0:02:05 0:10:19 18 mph   0:00:53 0:04:07 6:38  15       M 10-10  Mini Cow Tri Club                                            
25    1538 E. Brophy             0:19:30.59 F      10  Gretna            NE    US      0:02:00 2:00 0:01:43 0:10:36 17.6 mph 0:00:59 0:04:12 6:46  6        F 10-10  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
26    1586 E. Frost              0:19:30.75 F      9   Suffolk           VA    US      0:01:55 1:55 0:01:53 0:10:49 17.2 mph 0:00:48 0:04:06 6:37  1        F 9- 9   Endorphin Fitness                                            
27    1625 B. Barrett            0:19:35.45 M      8   Haslet            TX    US      0:02:02 2:02 0:01:57 0:10:33 17.6 mph 0:00:52 0:04:12 6:46  1        M 8- 8   Tri4Him                                                      
28    1488 C. Farrell            0:19:44.32 M      9   Chester           NY    US      0:01:54 1:54 0:01:44 0:09:51 18.9 mph 0:01:12 0:05:04 8:11  5        M 9- 9   Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
29    1557 F. Jollands           0:19:47.75 F      10  Marietta          GA    US      0:01:48 1:48 0:01:50 0:11:03 16.8 mph 0:00:54 0:04:13 6:48  7        F 10-10                                                               
30    1645 A. Spiewak            0:19:48.63 M      8   Howell            MI    US      0:01:47 1:47 0:02:02 0:10:39 17.5 mph 0:01:04 0:04:16 6:53  2        M 8- 8   Michigan Multisport                                          
31    1436 J. Gillespie          0:19:55.48 M      10  Glen Allen        VA    US      0:01:47 1:47 0:01:53 0:09:43 19.1 mph 0:01:05 0:04:27 7:11  16       M 10-10  Endorphin Fitness                                            
32    1633 T. Kortekaas          0:20:00.14 M      8   Austin            TX    US      0:02:10 2:10 0:01:58 0:10:35 17.6 mph 0:00:59 0:04:19 6:57  3        M 8- 8   Team Triko                                                   
33    1452 N. Cabrera            0:20:00.77 M      10  Chula Vista       CA    US      0:02:00 2:00 0:02:02 0:11:00 16.9 mph 0:00:56 0:04:02 6:31  17       M 10-10  Formula Endurance                                            
34    1482 J. Juusolafitzpatrick 0:20:08.82 M      10  Clarksburg        MD    US      0:02:16 2:16 0:02:11 0:10:26 17.8 mph 0:00:56 0:04:19 6:58  18       M 10-10  Mini Cow Tri Club                                            
35    1446 C. Chesser            0:20:09.55 M      10  Odessa            FL    US      0:01:42 1:42 0:01:48 0:10:27 17.8 mph 0:02:07 0:04:05 6:35  19       M 10-10  Triton Elite Multisport                                      
36    1536 G. Apicella           0:20:11.94 F      10  Wellington        FL    US      0:02:06 2:06 0:02:02 0:10:37 17.6 mph 0:00:57 0:04:30 7:15  8        F 10-10  South Florida Lightning                                      
37    1467 G. Rutherford         0:20:12.44 M      10  Spring            TX    US      0:02:05 2:05 0:02:08 0:10:43 17.4 mph 0:00:57 0:04:20 7:00  20       M 10-10  Mach 5 Racing                                                
38    1440 E. Arteaga            0:20:14.77 M      10  Broadview         IL    US      0:02:06 2:06 0:02:02 0:10:35 17.6 mph 0:01:02 0:04:30 7:16  21       M 10-10  TRI-BUILDERS                                                 
39    1435 P. Marsiglio          0:20:15.12 M      10  Gainesville       FL    US      0:02:00 2:00 0:02:04 0:10:00 18.6 mph 0:01:21 0:04:49 7:47  22       M 10-10                                                               
40    1624 C. Blankenfeld        0:20:17.00 M      8   Archer            FL    US      0:02:06 2:06 0:02:03 0:10:26 17.8 mph 0:00:52 0:04:50 7:47  4        M 8- 8   AAA Tri Team                                                 
41    1587 S. Menendez           0:20:17.84 F      9   The Woodlands     TX    US      0:02:19 2:19 0:01:59 0:10:54 17.1 mph 0:00:53 0:04:13 6:49  2        F 9- 9   SelecTRI The Woodlands                                       
42    1491 I. Evans              0:20:22.29 M      9   Ankeny            IA    US      0:02:19 2:19 0:02:00 0:10:38 17.5 mph 0:00:56 0:04:29 7:14  6        M 9- 9   Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
43    1503 T. Quinn              0:20:24.00 M      9   Spring            TX    US      0:02:13 2:13 0:01:58 0:10:38 17.5 mph 0:00:53 0:04:42 7:35  7        M 9- 9   SelecTRI The Woodlands                                       
44    1594 C. Measel             0:20:25.53 F      9   Parkland          FL    US      0:02:17 2:17 0:01:51 0:11:06 16.7 mph 0:00:48 0:04:23 7:04  3        F 9- 9   South Florida Lightning                                      
45    1496 J. Roberts            0:20:28.90 M      9   Venice            FL    US      0:01:56 1:56 0:02:01 0:11:30 16.1 mph 0:00:55 0:04:06 6:38  8        M 9- 9   Tri-Monsters Youth Triathon Team                             
46    1453 Q. Cooper             0:20:29.89 M      10  Sandy Springs     GA    US      0:02:08 2:08 0:02:00 0:11:17 16.4 mph 0:01:03 0:04:01 6:29  23       M 10-10                                                               
47    1480 C. Evans              0:20:30.53 M      10  Midlothian        VA    US      0:02:06 2:06 0:01:57 0:10:46 17.3 mph 0:01:02 0:04:40 7:31  24       M 10-10  Endorphin Fitness                                            
48    1463 C. Goode              0:20:32.65 M      10  Richmond Hill     GA    US      0:01:52 1:52 0:01:54 0:10:45 17.3 mph 0:01:34 0:04:26 7:09  25       M 10-10  Coastal Kids Triathlon Club                                  
49    1475 L. Young              0:20:33.84 M      10  Key Biscayne      FL    US      0:01:47 1:47 0:02:10 0:09:56 18.8 mph 0:01:11 0:05:30 8:52  26       M 10-10  Tri4Kidz                                                     
50    1588 A. Poe                0:20:39.07 F      9   Bridgeville       PA    US      0:02:07 2:07 0:01:56 0:11:00 16.9 mph 0:00:53 0:04:44 7:38  4        F 9- 9   TRIumph! Triathlon Team                                      
51    1459 S. Fernandez          0:20:42.97 M      10  The Woodlands     TX    US      0:01:57 1:57 0:02:05 0:11:05 16.7 mph 0:00:56 0:04:39 7:30  27       M 10-10  SelecTRI The Woodlands                                       
52    1493 N. Laperna            0:20:44.23 M      9   Naperville        IL    US      0:02:29 2:29 0:02:08 0:10:31 17.6 mph 0:01:09 0:04:27 7:11  9        M 9- 9   MMTT - Mach II                                               
53    1598 M. Garrison           0:20:46.59 F      9   Naperville        IL    US      0:02:15 2:15 0:01:58 0:11:24 16.4 mph 0:00:57 0:04:13 6:48  5        F 9- 9   MMTT - Mach II                                               
54    1568 I. Vavrinek           0:20:49.45 F      10  Lake Forest       IL    US      0:02:17 2:17 0:02:08 0:10:53 17.1 mph 0:00:59 0:04:33 7:20  9        F 10-10  MMTT - Mach II                                               
55    1448 E. McBurney           0:20:50.26 M      10  Navarre           OH    US      0:02:13 2:13 0:02:01 0:11:28 16.2 mph 0:01:04 0:04:05 6:34  28       M 10-10  Irontri                                                      
56    1610 S. Knutson            0:20:51.62 F      9   Sioux Falls       SD    US      0:02:23 2:23 0:02:07 0:10:48 17.2 mph 0:00:53 0:04:41 7:33  6        F 9- 9   Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
57    1484 R. Jencks             0:20:52.02 M      10  Wentworth         SD    US      0:02:33 2:33 0:02:39 0:10:29 17.7 mph 0:01:04 0:04:07 6:39  29       M 10-10                                                               
58    1639 D. Olson              0:20:54.88 M      8   Houston           TX    US      0:02:21 2:21 0:02:19 0:10:48 17.2 mph 0:01:05 0:04:22 7:03  5        M 8- 8   Iron Dragon Racing                                           
59    1548 J. Peterson           0:20:55.94 F      10  North Wales       PA    US      0:02:00 2:00 0:01:55 0:11:09 16.7 mph 0:01:17 0:04:35 7:24  10       F 10-10  Superkids Multisport                                         
60    1458 T. Bousquet           0:20:56.80 M      10  Griswold          CT    US      0:02:24 2:24 0:01:56 0:10:58 17 mph   0:01:01 0:04:38 7:28  30       M 10-10  Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team                                  
61    1636 T. Sturdevan          0:20:59.94 M      8   Knoxville         TN    US      0:02:26 2:26 0:02:27 0:10:50 17.1 mph 0:01:00 0:04:17 6:54  6        M 8- 8   Rocky Top Multisport Club                                    
62    1627 R. Trujillo           0:21:00.47 M      8   Altoona           IA    US      0:02:49 2:49 0:02:09 0:10:09 18.4 mph 0:01:00 0:04:53 7:52  7        M 8- 8   Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
63    1443 L. Van Winckel        0:21:01.66 M      10  Reston            VA    US      0:01:54 1:54 0:01:58 0:11:53 15.7 mph 0:00:51 0:04:26 7:09  31       M 10-10  Endorphin Fitness                                            
64    1512 B. Howard             0:21:02.93 M      9   Lithia            FL    US      0:02:37 2:37 0:02:12 0:10:53 17.1 mph 0:00:59 0:04:23 7:04  10       M 9- 9   Osprey Youth Multisport                                      
65    1628 K. McMeeking          0:21:04.43 M      8   Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:01:51 1:51 0:02:13 0:11:05 16.7 mph 0:01:16 0:04:38 7:29  8        M 8- 8                                                                
66    1468 T. Grafov             0:21:04.71 M      10  Ellicott City     MD    US      0:02:10 2:10 0:02:17 0:11:34 16.1 mph 0:00:54 0:04:11 6:45  32       M 10-10  Mini Cow Tri Club                                            
67    1589 D. Mooney             0:21:09.12 F      9   Hermitage         TN    US      0:02:00 2:00 0:02:14 0:11:21 16.4 mph 0:00:49 0:04:46 7:41  7        F 9- 9   AERO                                                         
68    1470 T. Willoughby         0:21:09.83 M      10  Paw Paw           MI    US      0:02:29 2:29 0:02:17 0:10:56 17 mph   0:00:59 0:04:29 7:14  33       M 10-10  Team Red White and Blue                                      
69    1473 C. Bade               0:21:11.44 M      10  Ellicott City     MD    US      0:02:27 2:27 0:02:10 0:11:04 16.8 mph 0:01:02 0:04:29 7:13  34       M 10-10  Mini Cow Tri Club                                            
70    1527 S. Marquez            0:21:12.05 M      9   Hardeeville       SC    US      0:02:13 2:13 0:02:22 0:11:05 16.8 mph 0:01:06 0:04:27 7:11  11       M 9- 9   Venezuela Youth Tri Team                                     
71    1574 M. Diguiseppe         0:21:12.54 F      10  Brentwood         MO    US      0:01:55 1:55 0:02:17 0:11:09 16.7 mph 0:01:16 0:04:35 7:24  11       F 10-10  Maplewood Multisport                                         
72    1655 D. Szych              0:21:15.69 M      8   North Port        FL    US      0:02:11 2:11 0:02:12 0:11:21 16.4 mph 0:00:59 0:04:33 7:21  9        M 8- 8                                                                
73    1525 A. Wang               0:21:16.02 M      9   San Diego         CA    US      0:01:56 1:56 0:02:28 0:10:52 17.1 mph 0:01:07 0:04:53 7:53  12       M 9- 9   Formula Endurance                                            
74    1630 D. Madigan            0:21:16.70 M      8   Birmingham        MI    US      0:01:46 1:46 0:02:08 0:11:53 15.7 mph 0:01:06 0:04:24 7:06  10       M 8- 8                                                                
75    1477 T. Luce               0:21:18.77 M      10  Katy              TX    US      0:02:15 2:15 0:02:18 0:11:25 16.3 mph 0:00:57 0:04:24 7:06  35       M 10-10  Fury Tri Team                                                
76    1449 R. Perea              0:21:19.30 M      10  Cary              NC    US      0:02:07 2:07 0:02:23 0:11:08 16.7 mph 0:00:56 0:04:45 7:40  36       M 10-10  North Carolina Triathlon & Cycling                           
77    1583 A. Foster             0:21:21.60 F      10  Frederick         MD    US      0:02:08 2:08 0:02:29 0:11:03 16.8 mph 0:01:01 0:04:41 7:33  12       F 10-10  Mini Cow Tri Club                                            
78    1549 C. Johnson            0:21:23.11 F      10  Woodbridge        VA    US      0:01:54 1:54 0:02:14 0:11:12 16.6 mph 0:00:58 0:05:06 8:13  13       F 10-10  Endorphin Fitness                                            
79    1564 A. Duncan             0:21:25.82 F      10  Lubbock           TX    US      0:02:10 2:10 0:02:24 0:11:23 16.4 mph 0:00:56 0:04:32 7:19  14       F 10-10  Lubbock Swim Club                                            
80    1509 C. Bedilion           0:21:27.01 M      9   Mcmurray          PA    US      0:02:25 2:25 0:02:16 0:10:57 17 mph   0:01:02 0:04:47 7:43  13       M 9- 9   Get Fit Families                                             
81    1466 C. Shaw               0:21:29.04 M      10  Fort Worth        TX    US      0:02:18 2:18 0:02:11 0:10:50 17.1 mph 0:01:13 0:04:57 7:59  37       M 10-10  Tri4Him                                                      
82    1579 S. Matejka            0:21:29.10 F      10  Lexington         KY    US      0:02:02 2:02 0:02:17 0:11:07 16.7 mph 0:01:03 0:04:59 8:03  15       F 10-10                                                               
83    1595 A. Andelman           0:21:29.12 F      9   St Charles        IL    US      0:02:15 2:15 0:02:06 0:11:42 15.9 mph 0:01:04 0:04:21 7:01  8        F 9- 9   MMTT - Mach II                                               
84    1495 C. Colvin             0:21:29.39 M      9   Paris             IL    US      0:02:20 2:20 0:02:36 0:11:10 16.7 mph 0:01:03 0:04:20 7:00  14       M 9- 9   Illiana Multisport Team                                      
85    1497 T. McSwain            0:21:29.40 M      9   Paris             TN    US      0:02:06 2:06 0:02:07 0:11:16 16.5 mph 0:00:58 0:05:04 8:10  15       M 9- 9   Paris Tri Club                                               
86    1663 M. Evans              0:21:32.06 M      7   Midlothian        VA    US      0:02:24 2:24 0:02:23 0:11:02 16.8 mph 0:01:07 0:04:36 7:24  1        M 7- 7   Endorphin Fitness                                            
87    1596 C. Curti              0:21:33.42 F      9   Orlando           FL    US      0:02:09 2:09 0:02:04 0:10:58 17 mph   0:01:27 0:04:55 7:56  9        F 9- 9   Stingrayz                                                    
88    1603 S. Perry              0:21:33.95 F      9   Jacksonville      FL    US      0:02:28 2:28 0:01:54 0:11:03 16.8 mph 0:01:17 0:04:51 7:50  10       F 9- 9   Stellar Triathlon                                            
89    1571 A. Aparri             0:21:35.22 F      10  San Diego         CA    US      0:02:21 2:21 0:02:15 0:11:13 16.6 mph 0:00:57 0:04:48 7:45  16       F 10-10  Formula Endurance                                            
90    1638 I. Perea              0:21:35.71 M      8   Cary              NC    US      0:02:28 2:28 0:02:26 0:11:16 16.5 mph 0:01:06 0:04:19 6:58  11       M 8- 8   North Carolina Triathlon & Cycling                           
91    1438 O. Belforti           0:21:35.74 M      10  The Woodlands     TX    US      0:02:24 2:24 0:02:12 0:11:28 16.2 mph 0:01:00 0:04:32 7:18  38       M 10-10  SelecTRI The Woodlands                                       
92    1609 P. Hill               0:21:35.88 F      9   Katy              TX    US      0:02:29 2:29 0:02:23 0:11:04 16.8 mph 0:01:15 0:04:25 7:07  11       F 9- 9   Fury Tri Team                                                
93    1560 L. Grube              0:21:39.19 F      10  Highlands Ranch   CO    US      0:02:20 2:20 0:02:22 0:11:39 16 mph   0:00:54 0:04:24 7:06  17       F 10-10  Phenomena Triz                                               
94    1516 D. Mateo              0:21:39.73 M      9   Marietta          GA    US      0:02:26 2:26 0:02:15 0:11:11 16.7 mph 0:01:04 0:04:44 7:38  16       M 9- 9   Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
95    1681 J. Nunziata           0:21:39.88 F      8   Suffolk           VA    US      0:02:15 2:15 0:02:18 0:11:42 15.9 mph 0:01:00 0:04:26 7:08  1        F 8- 8   Endorphin Fitness                                            
96    1637 G. Aparri             0:21:43.50 M      8   San Diego         CA    US      0:02:27 2:27 0:02:05 0:11:32 16.1 mph 0:01:12 0:04:27 7:11  12       M 8- 8   Formula Endurance                                            
97    1441 W. Stanley            0:21:43.80 M      10  Dothan            AL    US      0:02:10 2:10 0:02:06 0:11:20 16.4 mph 0:01:00 0:05:07 8:15  39       M 10-10                                                               
98    1494 I. Hasheider          0:21:46.42 M      9   Chesapeake        VA    US      0:02:50 2:50 0:01:59 0:11:34 16.1 mph 0:00:55 0:04:29 7:13  17       M 9- 9   Endorphin Fitness                                            
99    1590 R. Prendergast        0:21:46.72 F      9   Ankeny            IA    US      0:02:09 2:09 0:02:18 0:11:15 16.5 mph 0:01:03 0:05:00 8:05  12       F 9- 9   Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
100   1644 M. Harbert            0:21:49.41 M      8   Ankeny            IA    US      0:02:45 2:45 0:03:02 0:10:22 17.9 mph 0:01:06 0:04:34 7:23  13       M 8- 8   Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
101   1514 G. Zimmermann         0:21:50.82 M      9   St Charles        IL    US      0:02:26 2:26 0:02:13 0:11:08 16.7 mph 0:01:33 0:04:30 7:15  18       M 9- 9   MMTT - Mach II                                               
102   1576 D. Weathers           0:21:59.57 F      10  Royal Plm Bch     FL    US      0:02:48 2:48 0:02:06 0:10:37 17.5 mph 0:01:03 0:04:25 7:08  18       F 10-10                                                               
103   1682 E. Reitzer            0:22:01.09 F      8   The Woodlands     TX    US      0:02:21 2:21 0:02:04 0:11:52 15.7 mph 0:00:53 0:04:51 7:49  2        F 8- 8   SelecTRI The Woodlands                                       
104   1471 S. Skotnikov          0:22:01.69 M      10  Highland Park     IL    US      0:02:44 2:44 0:02:08 0:11:04 16.8 mph 0:01:07 0:04:58 8:01  40       M 10-10  MMTT - Mach II                                               
105   1626 C. Dunphy             0:22:01.89 M      8   Missouri City     TX    US      0:02:38 2:38 0:02:09 0:10:59 17 mph   0:01:02 0:05:14 8:26  14       M 8- 8   MMTT - Mach II                                               
106   1580 H. Breen              0:22:02.32 F      10  Hillsborough      NC    US      0:02:15 2:15 0:02:11 0:11:43 15.9 mph 0:01:08 0:04:45 7:39  19       F 10-10  North Carolina Triathlon & Cycling                           
107   1555 C. Smith              0:22:02.54 F      10  Roswell           GA    US      0:02:00 2:00 0:02:06 0:11:50 15.7 mph 0:01:01 0:05:05 8:11  20       F 10-10  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
108   1692 A. Bernhard           0:22:03.39 F      8   Baton Rouge       LA    US      0:02:22 2:22 0:02:09 0:11:33 16.1 mph 0:01:03 0:04:58 8:00  3        F 8- 8   Crawfish Tri Team                                            
109   1523 W. Twiss              0:22:03.48 M      9   Troy              OH    US      0:03:01 3:01 0:02:12 0:11:05 16.7 mph 0:01:00 0:04:45 7:40  19       M 9- 9   Troy Triathalon Club                                         
110   1460 L. Carney             0:22:05.50 M      10  Cranberry Twp     PA    US      0:02:36 2:36 0:02:02 0:11:15 16.5 mph 0:01:02 0:05:11 8:21  41       M 10-10  Get Fit Families                                             
111   1472 K. Hill               0:22:05.85 M      10  Arlington         TN    US      0:02:34 2:34 0:02:15 0:11:02 16.9 mph 0:01:13 0:05:03 8:08  42       M 10-10  Fusion Fitness                                               
112   1511 C. Klinkenborg        0:22:06.64 M      9   Clive             IA    US      0:02:28 2:28 0:02:19 0:11:20 16.4 mph 0:01:16 0:04:43 7:36  20       M 9- 9   Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
113   1654 H. Sharpe             0:22:10.31 M      8   Greensboro        NC    US      0:02:34 2:34 0:02:16 0:11:40 15.9 mph 0:01:04 0:04:36 7:25  15       M 8- 8   E3 Endurance                                                 
114   1561 C. Nix                0:22:10.83 F      10  Mason             OH    US      0:02:41 2:41 0:02:26 0:10:56 17.1 mph 0:01:07 0:05:01 8:06  21       F 10-10  Mojo Tri Club                                                
115   1478 A. Kothari            0:22:11.65 M      10  Paoli             PA    US      0:02:24 2:24 0:02:12 0:11:54 15.7 mph 0:01:04 0:04:37 7:26  43       M 10-10  Superkids Multisport                                         
116   1585 L. Caldwell           0:22:14.25 F      10  Bentonville       AR    US      0:02:07 2:07 0:02:09 0:11:27 16.2 mph 0:01:19 0:05:12 8:24  22       F 10-10  Triple Threat Racing                                         
117   1545 A. Lopez              0:22:14.83 F      10  Ponte Vedra       FL    US      0:02:02 2:02 0:01:58 0:11:51 15.7 mph 0:01:01 0:05:23 8:41  23       F 10-10  Jr. Hammer Heads                                             
118   1612 K. Lam                0:22:15.38 F      9   Flushing          NY    US      0:02:25 2:25 0:02:16 0:11:58 15.5 mph 0:01:04 0:04:33 7:21  13       F 9- 9                                                                
119   1602 J. Kremer             0:22:18.11 F      9   South Elgin       IL    US      0:02:32 2:32 0:02:12 0:11:44 15.9 mph 0:01:00 0:04:50 7:48  14       F 9- 9   MMTT - Mach II                                               
120   1592 L. Nordstrom          0:22:19.79 F      9   Shaker Heights    OH    US      0:02:23 2:23 0:02:11 0:11:51 15.7 mph 0:01:09 0:04:46 7:41  15       F 9- 9   North Coast Endurance Coaching                               
121   1640 W. Sauer              0:22:19.88 M      8   Decatur           GA    US      0:02:23 2:23 0:02:25 0:11:27 16.2 mph 0:01:08 0:04:58 8:00  16       M 8- 8   Atlanta Tristars                                             
122   1631 A. Olivas             0:22:22.17 M      8   Tucson            AZ    US      0:02:45 2:45 0:02:02 0:11:49 15.7 mph 0:01:03 0:04:44 7:37  17       M 8- 8   Junior Elite Triathlon Squad                                 
123   1597 S. Barre              0:22:22.85 F      9   Jacksonville      FL    US      0:02:00 2:00 0:02:10 0:11:56 15.6 mph 0:01:06 0:05:12 8:22  16       F 9- 9   Stellar Triathlon                                            
124   1606 M. Ernsberger         0:22:23.51 F      9   Goshen            IN    US      0:02:16 2:16 0:02:23 0:12:00 15.5 mph 0:00:53 0:04:51 7:50  17       F 9- 9                                                                
125   1498 S. Hosford            0:22:25.93 M      9   Paris             TN    US      0:03:06 3:06 0:02:33 0:11:19 16.4 mph 0:00:59 0:04:29 7:14  21       M 9- 9   Paris Tri Club                                               
126   1551 K. Schessler          0:22:29.02 F      10  Mars              PA    US      0:02:36 2:36 0:02:09 0:11:58 15.5 mph 0:01:01 0:04:45 7:39  24       F 10-10  Get Fit Families                                             
127   1664 Z. Fisher             0:22:30.24 M      7   Midlothian        VA    US      0:02:15 2:15 0:02:34 0:11:43 15.9 mph 0:01:11 0:04:47 7:43  2        M 7- 7   Endorphin Fitness                                            
128   1505 S. Watanabe           0:22:31.07 M      9   Wayne             PA    US      0:02:14 2:14 0:02:10 0:10:47 17.2 mph 0:01:14 0:05:06 8:13  22       M 9- 9   Superkids Multisport                                         
129   1508 C. Gregory            0:22:31.90 M      9   Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:02:50 2:50 0:02:26 0:11:08 16.7 mph 0:01:29 0:04:38 7:29  23       M 9- 9   Triton Elite Multisport                                      
130   1515 B. Hewson             0:22:33.05 M      9   Palatine          IL    US      0:02:16 2:16 0:02:09 0:12:37 14.8 mph 0:00:59 0:04:32 7:19  24       M 9- 9   MMTT - Mach II                                               
131   1542 I. Farrow             0:22:34.26 F      10  Rochester         MN    US      0:02:01 2:01 0:02:04 0:12:45 14.6 mph 0:01:01 0:04:43 7:36  25       F 10-10  Triton Multisport                                            
132   1660 C. Maloney            0:22:36.31 M      8   Tampa             FL    US      0:03:05 3:05 0:02:20 0:11:11 16.7 mph 0:01:06 0:04:55 7:56  18       M 8- 8   Triton Elite Multisport                                      
133   1687 F. Ferrell            0:22:37.11 F      8   Western Sprgs     IL    US      0:02:36 2:36 0:02:18 0:12:08 15.3 mph 0:00:57 0:04:39 7:29  4        F 8- 8   MMTT - Mach II                                               
134   1653 K. Garriques          0:22:38.09 M      8   Lake Forest       IL    US      0:03:14 3:14 0:02:24 0:11:06 16.7 mph 0:01:01 0:04:54 7:54  19       M 8- 8   MMTT - Mach II                                               
135   1455 C. Davis              0:22:43.24 M      10  Katy              TX    US      0:02:09 2:09 0:02:08 0:12:28 14.9 mph 0:01:01 0:04:57 7:59  44       M 10-10  Fury Tri Team                                                
136   1510 A. Frazier            0:22:44.77 M      9   Dublin            OH    US      0:02:14 2:14 0:02:47 0:11:01 16.9 mph 0:01:29 0:05:13 8:25  25       M 9- 9                                                                
137   1502 A. Cuadros            0:22:45.16 M      9   Greenwood         IN    US      0:02:05 2:05 0:02:22 0:12:59 14.3 mph 0:01:08 0:04:12 6:46  26       M 9- 9                                                                
138   1556 R. Pendergraft        0:22:45.37 F      10  Conway            AR    US      0:02:26 2:26 0:02:14 0:11:40 15.9 mph 0:01:11 0:05:14 8:27  26       F 10-10                                                               
139   1647 T. Morgan             0:22:46.11 M      8   Wexford           PA    US      0:02:11 2:11 0:02:14 0:12:14 15.2 mph 0:01:11 0:04:56 7:57  20       M 8- 8   Get Fit Families                                             
140   1550 C. Cason              0:22:47.60 F      10  Mt. Pleasant      SC    US      0:02:02 2:02 0:02:25 0:12:33 14.8 mph 0:01:00 0:04:47 7:43  27       F 10-10  Palmetto TRIbe                                               
141   1526 L. Neal               0:22:47.60 M      9   Missouri City     TX    US      0:03:10 3:10 0:02:22 0:11:14 16.5 mph 0:01:17 0:04:44 7:39  27       M 9- 9   MMTT - Mach II                                               
142   1566 C. Spetz              0:22:50.23 F      10  West Chester      OH    US      0:02:10 2:10 0:02:15 0:11:46 15.8 mph 0:01:11 0:05:29 8:50  28       F 10-10  Mojo Tri Club                                                
143   1569 L. Tremblay           0:22:50.76 F      10  Stamford          CT    US      0:02:15 2:15 0:02:29 0:12:13 15.2 mph 0:01:01 0:04:53 7:52  29       F 10-10  Chelsea Piers CT                                             
144   1683 J. Spetz              0:22:52.86 F      8   West Chester      OH    US      0:02:33 2:33 0:02:14 0:11:58 15.6 mph 0:01:23 0:04:44 7:39  5        F 8- 8   Mojo Tri Club                                                
145   1518 A. Wang               0:22:56.11 M      9   Westford                MA      0:02:11 2:11 0:02:34 0:12:18 15.1 mph 0:01:03 0:04:49 7:47  28       M 9- 9                                                                
146   1689 A. Palekar            0:22:56.44 F      8   Parkland          FL    US      0:02:28 2:28 0:02:09 0:12:23 15 mph   0:01:01 0:04:55 7:56  6        F 8- 8   South Florida Lightning                                      
147   1691 A. Norton             0:22:58.41 F      8   Dalton            GA    US      0:03:13 3:13 0:02:23 0:11:33 16.1 mph 0:01:06 0:04:44 7:38  7        F 8- 8   Run For God Junior Triathlon Team                            
148   1642 S. Zimmerman          0:23:01.31 M      8   Hagerstown        MD    US      0:02:18 2:18 0:02:51 0:11:47 15.8 mph 0:01:11 0:04:53 7:53  21       M 8- 8                                                                
149   1500 S. Havron             0:23:04.07 M      9   Pegram            TN    US      0:02:46 2:46 0:02:40 0:11:39 16 mph   0:01:01 0:04:59 8:02  29       M 9- 9   AERO                                                         
150   1705 E. Harlow             0:23:06.39 F      7   Glen Allen        VA    US      0:03:06 3:06 0:02:03 0:11:42 15.9 mph 0:01:11 0:05:04 8:10  1        F 7- 7   Endorphin Fitness                                            
151   1469 L. Filipovski         0:23:12.92 M      10  Phoenixville      PA    US      0:01:58 1:58 0:02:25 0:12:00 15.5 mph 0:02:01 0:04:48 7:45  45       M 10-10  Superkids Multisport                                         
152   1668 J. McKillop           0:23:13.54 M      7   Elmhurst          IL    US      0:03:14 3:14 0:02:39 0:11:41 15.9 mph 0:01:05 0:04:35 7:23  3        M 7- 7   MMTT - Mach II                                               
153   1694 T. Davis              0:23:19.85 F      8   Katy              TX    US      0:03:08 3:08 0:02:22 0:12:10 15.3 mph 0:01:04 0:04:35 7:23  8        F 8- 8   Fury Tri Team                                                
154   1539 G. Defibaugh          0:23:20.74 F      10  Stephens City     VA    US      0:02:03 2:03 0:02:20 0:12:46 14.6 mph 0:01:17 0:04:55 7:56  30       F 10-10                                                               
155   1499 K. Sinclair           0:23:23.42 M      9   Round Rock        TX    US      0:02:34 2:34 0:02:58 0:11:43 15.9 mph 0:01:04 0:05:05 8:12  30       M 9- 9   T3 Multisports                                               
156   1543 G. Fishell            0:23:24.15 F      10  Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:02:14 2:14 0:02:10 0:12:18 15.1 mph 0:01:41 0:05:01 8:05  31       F 10-10  Team TRIumph                                                 
157   1474 B. Demarco            0:23:25.50 M      10  Saint Paris       OH    US      0:03:19 3:19 0:02:20 0:11:23 16.4 mph 0:01:32 0:04:52 7:50  46       M 10-10  Troy Triathalon Club                                         
158   1546 K. Williams           0:23:25.89 F      10  Homestead         FL    US      0:02:16 2:16 0:02:32 0:12:13 15.3 mph 0:01:13 0:05:12 8:23  32       F 10-10                                                               
159   1696 E. Bullock            0:23:25.91 F      8   Cypress           TX    US      0:02:35 2:35 0:02:35 0:12:16 15.1 mph 0:01:00 0:05:00 8:03  9        F 8- 8   Cy-Tri                                                       
160   1698 J. Palazzolo          0:23:25.94 F      8   Woodside          CA    US      0:02:12 2:12 0:02:29 0:12:29 14.9 mph 0:01:07 0:05:09 8:19  10       F 8- 8                                                                
161   1607 C. Theis              0:23:27.37 F      9   St Charles        IL    US      0:03:07 3:07 0:02:28 0:12:20 15.1 mph 0:01:08 0:04:24 7:05  18       F 9- 9   MMTT - Mach II                                               
162   1501 L. Picillo            0:23:27.51 M      9   Swampscott        MA    US      0:02:41 2:41 0:02:32 0:10:45 17.3 mph 0:01:05 0:06:24 10:20 31       M 9- 9   North shore Youth TRI Team                                   
163   1685 R. Quinn              0:23:28.37 F      8   Winona            MN    US      0:02:57 2:57 0:02:12 0:12:20 15.1 mph 0:01:07 0:04:52 7:52  11       F 8- 8                                                                
164   1464 J. Rancourt           0:23:28.80 M      10  Lake Forest       IL    US      0:02:52 2:52 0:02:37 0:11:52 15.7 mph 0:01:11 0:04:57 8:00  47       M 10-10  MMTT - Mach II                                               
165   1581 H. Quinn              0:23:29.11 F      10  Winona            MN    US      0:02:49 2:49 0:02:32 0:12:12 15.3 mph 0:01:14 0:04:43 7:36  33       F 10-10                                                               
166   1570 J. Clark              0:23:31.18 F      10  Carmel            IN    US      0:01:55 1:55 0:02:44 0:12:22 15.1 mph 0:01:09 0:05:20 8:37  34       F 10-10                                                               
167   1670 J. McSwain            0:23:34.10 M      7   Paris             TN    US      0:02:41 2:41 0:02:45 0:11:52 15.7 mph 0:01:10 0:05:06 8:13  4        M 7- 7   Paris Tri Club                                               
168   1600 B. Clancy             0:23:36.95 F      9   Greensboro        NC    US      0:02:53 2:53 0:02:20 0:12:06 15.4 mph 0:01:10 0:05:09 8:18  19       F 9- 9   E3 Endurance                                                 
169   1684 L. Delgado            0:23:42.16 F      8   Marietta          GA    US      0:02:50 2:50 0:02:26 0:11:53 15.7 mph 0:02:00 0:04:32 7:19  12       F 8- 8   Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
170   1444 J. Vaughn             0:23:42.65 M      10  Chapel Hill       NC    US      0:02:11 2:11 0:02:57 0:11:21 16.4 mph 0:01:12 0:06:02 9:44  48       M 10-10  ThunderCats Youth Triathlon Team                             
171   1552 S. Stevenson          0:23:42.86 F      10  Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:02:17 2:17 0:02:35 0:12:26 14.9 mph 0:01:12 0:05:14 8:26  35       F 10-10  TRIumph! Triathlon Team                                      
172   1562 E. Meyers             0:23:45.39 F      10  Quincy            IL    US      0:02:32 2:32 0:02:49 0:12:14 15.2 mph 0:01:03 0:05:08 8:16  36       F 10-10                                                               
173   1608 B. Woods              0:23:45.86 F      9   Greensboro        NC    US      0:02:37 2:37 0:02:34 0:12:35 14.8 mph 0:01:02 0:04:58 8:00  20       F 9- 9   E3 Endurance                                                 
174   1451 D. Laurich            0:23:51.55 M      10  Downers Grove     IL    US      0:02:42 2:42 0:03:13 0:10:40 17.5 mph 0:01:57 0:05:20 8:35  49       M 10-10                                                               
175   1669 J. McKillop           0:23:51.93 M      7   Elmhurst          IL    US      0:03:30 3:30 0:02:27 0:12:11 15.3 mph 0:01:12 0:04:31 7:18  5        M 7- 7   MMTT - Mach II                                               
176   1456 G. Bradley            0:23:59.44 M      10  Vandalia          OH    US      0:02:41 2:41 0:03:01 0:12:11 15.3 mph 0:01:09 0:04:57 8:00  50       M 10-10                                                               
177   1615 J. McKillop           0:24:14.64 F      9   Elmhurst          IL    US      0:02:55 2:55 0:03:01 0:11:50 15.7 mph 0:01:11 0:05:18 8:32  21       F 9- 9   MMTT - Mach II                                               
178   1593 K. Copley             0:24:14.86 F      9   Cedar Park        TX    US      0:02:09 2:09 0:02:43 0:12:14 15.2 mph 0:01:04 0:06:04 9:48  22       F 9- 9                                                                
179   1520 H. Snell              0:24:16.75 M      9   Loganville        GA    US      0:02:30 2:30 0:02:30 0:12:48 14.5 mph 0:01:11 0:05:18 8:33  32       M 9- 9   Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
180   1584 J. Drap               0:24:16.95 F      10  Yorktown          NY    US      0:02:29 2:29 0:02:26 0:13:06 14.2 mph 0:01:13 0:05:02 8:08  37       F 10-10  Chelsea Piers CT                                             
181   1522 M. Fisher             0:24:21.32 M      9   New Braunfels     TX    US      0:03:32 3:32 0:02:25 0:12:15 15.2 mph 0:01:17 0:04:52 7:51  33       M 9- 9   Alpha Multisport                                             
182   1553 D. Zingelewicz        0:24:23.75 F      10  Holt              MI    US      0:02:05 2:05 0:02:54 0:13:15 14.1 mph 0:01:07 0:05:03 8:09  38       F 10-10  Oak Park YMCA Jr Tri Team                                    
183   1704 R. Dunnett            0:24:29.84 F      7   Geneva            IL    US      0:02:32 2:32 0:02:56 0:12:41 14.7 mph 0:01:23 0:04:58 8:01  2        F 7- 7   MMTT - Mach II                                               
184   1652 C. Kramer             0:24:30.11 M      8   Jasper            IN    US      0:02:54 2:54 0:03:00 0:12:16 15.2 mph 0:01:25 0:04:55 7:55  22       M 8- 8                                                                
185   1483 J. Cross              0:24:32.06 M      10  Alpharetta        GA    US      0:02:54 2:54 0:02:40 0:11:57 15.6 mph 0:01:17 0:05:44 9:15  51       M 10-10  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
186   1629 N. Rodriguez          0:24:33.69 M      8   Tampa             FL    US      0:02:58 2:58 0:02:37 0:11:58 15.5 mph 0:01:21 0:05:40 9:08  23       M 8- 8   Kennedy Law Racing Landsharks Youth Triathlon Team           
187   1693 M. Monaco             0:24:34.70 F      8   Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:02:19 2:19 0:02:57 0:11:34 16.1 mph 0:01:52 0:05:53 9:29  13       F 8- 8                                                                
188   1426 K. McKinney           0:24:37.57 F      10  Nashville         TN    US      0:03:04 3:04 0:02:30 0:12:48 14.5 mph 0:00:57 0:05:19 8:35  39       F 10-10                                                               
189   1648 P. Lessem             0:24:37.78 M      8   Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:03:43 3:43 0:02:22 0:12:26 14.9 mph 0:01:05 0:05:03 8:09  24       M 8- 8   Shadow Racers                                                
190   1659 J. Bade               0:24:39.90 M      8   Ellicott City     MD    US      0:02:36 2:36 0:03:07 0:12:12 15.3 mph 0:01:38 0:05:06 8:14  25       M 8- 8   Mini Cow Tri Club                                            
191   1582 I. Slavinski          0:24:44.47 F      10  Pt Pleasant       NJ    US      0:01:59 1:59 0:02:09 0:14:24 12.9 mph 0:01:12 0:05:01 8:05  40       F 10-10  BPC Triathlon                                                
192   1699 R. Adler              0:24:46.34 F      7   Jamestown         NC    US      0:03:05 3:05 0:02:26 0:12:46 14.6 mph 0:01:16 0:05:14 8:26  3        F 7- 7   E3 Endurance                                                 
193   1517 S. Vanbuskirk         0:24:49.31 M      9   Dayton            OH    US      0:02:37 2:37 0:03:17 0:11:43 15.9 mph 0:02:59 0:04:13 6:48  34       M 9- 9                                                                
194   1547 C. Irvin              0:24:53.96 F      10  Mount Juliet      TN    US      0:02:24 2:24 0:02:29 0:13:40 13.6 mph 0:01:35 0:04:46 7:41  41       F 10-10  AERO                                                         
195   1616 I. Thurston           0:24:55.28 F      9   Bloomington       IL    US      0:02:58 2:58 0:02:39 0:11:37 16 mph   0:01:32 0:05:09 8:19  23       F 9- 9   Grim Reaper Fitness                                          
196   1658 I. Weinstein          0:25:07.59 M      8   Pearland          TX    US      0:02:47 2:47 0:02:59 0:12:34 14.8 mph 0:01:37 0:05:11 8:22  26       M 8- 8   Powerhouse Racing                                            
197   1701 M. Comerford          0:25:15.90 F      7   Largo             FL    US      0:03:26 3:26 0:02:27 0:12:24 15 mph   0:01:38 0:05:21 8:37  4        F 7- 7   Kennedy Law Racing Landsharks Youth Triathlon Team           
198   1661 J. Christensen        0:25:20.01 M      7   Geneva            KS    US      0:03:35 3:35 0:02:38 0:13:08 14.2 mph 0:01:17 0:04:42 7:34  6        M 7- 7   MMTT - Mach II                                               
199   1599 R. Perry              0:25:22.01 F      9   Cranberry Twp     PA    US      0:03:13 3:13 0:02:49 0:12:41 14.6 mph 0:01:29 0:05:09 8:18  24       F 9- 9   Get Fit Families                                             
200   1567 A. Orr                0:25:31.06 F      10  Wexford           PA    US      0:03:07 3:07 0:02:39 0:11:26 16.3 mph 0:02:04 0:06:15 10:05 42       F 10-10  Get Fit Families                                             
201   1688 S. Meraz              0:25:45.56 F      8   Chicago           IL    US      0:02:46 2:46 0:03:06 0:13:14 14.1 mph 0:01:29 0:05:11 8:21  14       F 8- 8   TRI-BUILDERS                                                 
202   1575 S. Leuthold           0:25:50.09 F      10  St Charles        IL    US      0:03:02 3:02 0:02:35 0:13:20 14 mph   0:01:19 0:05:35 9:00  43       F 10-10  MMTT - Mach II                                               
203   1650 G. Nickell            0:25:53.34 M      8   Hinton            OK    US      0:02:59 2:59 0:03:36 0:12:43 14.6 mph 0:01:25 0:05:10 8:20  27       M 8- 8                                                                
204   1558 E. Droste             0:25:54.47 F      10  Conway            AR    US      0:03:06 3:06 0:02:52 0:12:43 14.6 mph 0:01:06 0:06:08 9:53  44       F 10-10                                                               
205   1706 E. Joseph             0:26:02.62 F      7   Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      0:03:12 3:12 0:02:31 0:13:46 13.5 mph 0:01:10 0:05:23 8:41  5        F 7- 7   Jr. Hammer Heads                                             
206   1632 M. Hanson             0:26:03.45 M      8   Alexandria        VA    US      0:03:13 3:13 0:03:26 0:12:33 14.8 mph 0:01:30 0:05:21 8:37  28       M 8- 8                                                                
207   1665 C. Hasheider          0:26:09.38 M      7   Chesapeake        VA    US      0:03:37 3:37 0:02:41 0:13:18 14 mph   0:01:17 0:05:16 8:30  7        M 7- 7   Endorphin Fitness                                            
208   1521 R. Bush               0:26:12.31 M      9   Winston Salem     NC    US      0:02:15 2:15 0:03:10 0:14:30 12.8 mph 0:01:05 0:05:12 8:24  35       M 9- 9   Trillium Multisport                                          
209   1541 M. Brendler-Kowal     0:26:20.79 F      10  Iowa City         IA    US      0:02:28 2:28 0:02:42 0:13:37 13.7 mph 0:01:38 0:05:56 9:34  45       F 10-10  TRI-Umph Today Tri Team (T4)                                 
210   1707 E. Nordstrom          0:26:31.27 F      7   Shaker Heights    OH    US      0:02:59 2:59 0:02:28 0:14:08 13.2 mph 0:01:16 0:05:41 9:10  6        F 7- 7   North Coast Endurance Coaching                               
211   1485 B. Laux               0:26:31.88 M      10  Monroe            OH    US      0:03:27 3:27 0:03:40 0:12:38 14.8 mph 0:01:28 0:05:19 8:34  52       M 10-10  Mojo Tri Club                                                
212   1506 C. Knue               0:26:33.11 M      9   Troy              OH    US      0:03:17 3:17 0:02:32 0:14:19 13 mph   0:01:12 0:05:14 8:26  36       M 9- 9                                                                
213   1708 L. Stimson            0:26:39.78 F      7   Suffolk           VA    US      0:02:54 2:54 0:02:37 0:14:37 12.7 mph 0:01:09 0:05:23 8:41  7        F 7- 7   Endorphin Fitness                                            
214   1601 A. Droste             0:26:50.78 F      9   Conway            AR    US      0:02:52 2:52 0:03:02 0:13:21 14 mph   0:01:29 0:06:07 9:52  25       F 9- 9                                                                
215   1649 D. Skotnikov          0:26:51.87 M      8   Highland Park     IL    US      0:04:32 4:32 0:02:46 0:12:47 14.6 mph 0:01:26 0:05:21 8:38  29       M 8- 8   MMTT - Mach II                                               
216   1641 B. Dushkin            0:26:59.41 M      8   Eldersburg        MD    US      0:02:48 2:48 0:04:14 0:12:19 15.1 mph 0:02:11 0:05:26 8:46  30       M 8- 8   Mini Cow Tri Club                                            
217   1657 J. MacGray            0:27:06.89 M      8   Lavale            MD    US      0:03:29 3:29 0:04:01 0:13:32 13.7 mph 0:01:17 0:04:49 7:47  31       M 8- 8   Antelops Youth Running Team                                  
218   1476 L. Cuartas            0:27:07.51 M      10  Golden            CO    US      0:03:39 3:39 0:04:20 0:12:14 15.2 mph 0:01:58 0:04:56 7:57  53       M 10-10  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
219   1656 J. Sierra             0:27:11.19 M      8   Pflugerville      TX    US      0:02:54 2:54 0:02:45 0:15:09 12.3 mph 0:01:20 0:05:04 8:10  32       M 8- 8   T3 Multisports                                               
220   1672 C. Quinn              0:27:21.84 M      7   Spring            TX    US      0:03:44 3:44 0:02:51 0:14:19 13 mph   0:01:24 0:05:04 8:10  8        M 7- 7   SelecTRI The Woodlands                                       
221   1695 A. Brielmann          0:27:24.09 F      8   Lakewood Ranch    FL    US      0:03:09 3:09 0:03:11 0:14:06 13.2 mph 0:01:28 0:05:30 8:52  15       F 8- 8   Tri-Monsters Youth Triathon Team                             
222   1671 L. Medina             0:27:24.96 M      7   Tampa             FL    US      0:03:20 3:20 0:02:31 0:14:13 13.1 mph 0:01:42 0:05:39 9:07  9        M 7- 7   Kennedy Law Racing Landsharks Youth Triathlon Team           
223   1439 B. McPhall            0:27:31.45 M      10  Lansing           MI    US      0:02:48 2:48 0:02:29 0:15:20 12.1 mph 0:01:00 0:04:55 7:55  54       M 10-10  Oak Park YMCA Jr Tri Team                                    
224   1604 K. Heffner            0:27:32.43 F      9   Snellville        GA    US      0:02:10 2:10 0:03:25 0:13:49 13.5 mph 0:01:19 0:06:49 11:00 26       F 9- 9   Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
225   1578 R. Janka              0:27:35.06 F      10  Holt              MI    US      0:02:19 2:19 0:02:42 0:16:09 11.5 mph 0:01:09 0:05:16 8:29  46       F 10-10  Oak Park YMCA Jr Tri Team                                    
226   1524 N. Van Pelt           0:27:38.00 M      9   Lake Bluff        IL    US      0:02:47 2:47 0:04:42 0:12:19 15.1 mph 0:01:47 0:06:02 9:44  37       M 9- 9   MMTT - Mach II                                               
227   1559 C. Geary              0:27:52.74 F      10  Madeira           OH    US      0:01:53 1:53 0:03:22 0:14:38 12.7 mph 0:02:22 0:05:38 9:04  47       F 10-10                                                               
228   1666 R. Jollands           0:28:05.68 M      7   Marietta          GA    US      0:04:31 4:31 0:03:05 0:14:09 13.1 mph 0:01:11 0:05:09 8:19  10       M 7- 7                                                                
229   1577 S. Cuartas            0:28:11.72 F      10  Golden            CO    US      0:03:23 3:23 0:03:09 0:14:50 12.5 mph 0:01:24 0:05:26 8:46  48       F 10-10  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
230   1702 A. Donahue            0:28:25.88 F      7   Normal            IL    US      0:04:05 4:05 0:03:19 0:12:54 14.4 mph 0:01:29 0:06:39 10:43 8        F 7- 7   Grim Reaper Fitness                                          
231   1572 T. Byars              0:28:33.14 F      10  Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:02:42 2:42 0:03:35 0:14:20 13 mph   0:01:30 0:06:26 10:23 49       F 10-10  pwrCYCLE - Greater Knoxville Area Interscholastic Multisport 
232   1686 G. Medina             0:29:51.14 F      8   Tampa             FL    US      0:02:48 2:48 0:03:17 0:15:13 12.2 mph 0:01:46 0:06:47 10:57 16       F 8- 8   Kennedy Law Racing Landsharks Youth Triathlon Team           
233   1662 T. Duncan             0:29:58.08 M      7   Lubbock           TX    US      0:03:51 3:51 0:03:18 0:15:13 12.2 mph 0:02:18 0:05:19 8:34  11       M 7- 7   Flat Out Tri Club                                            
234   1573 J. Meyer              0:30:04.77 F      10  Mason             OH    US      0:03:16 3:16 0:03:10 0:15:05 12.3 mph 0:02:04 0:06:31 10:30 50       F 10-10  Mojo Tri Club                                                
235   1504 B. Simons             0:30:08.13 M      9   Middle River      MD    US      0:04:42 4:42 0:03:40 0:14:08 13.2 mph 0:01:59 0:05:39 9:06  38       M 9- 9   International Association of Black Triathletes (IABT)        
236   1565 C. Nabong             0:30:54.42 F      10  Woodstock         IL    US      0:03:29 3:29 0:03:33 0:15:32 12 mph   0:01:34 0:06:46 10:55 51       F 10-10  MMTT - Mach II                                               
237   1646 S. Vaughn             0:30:54.78 M      8   Chapel Hill       NC    US      0:03:54 3:54 0:03:40 0:15:51 11.7 mph 0:01:37 0:05:52 9:27  33       M 8- 8   ThunderCats Youth Triathlon Team                             
238   1673 J. Vanbuskirk         0:31:40.25 M      7   Dayton            OH    US      0:04:02 4:02 0:04:16 0:15:59 11.7 mph 0:01:35 0:05:49 9:23  12       M 7- 7                                                                
239   1605 A. Welgosh            0:31:40.70 F      9   Kng Of Prussa     PA    US      0:02:30 2:30 0:03:38 0:18:08 10.3 mph 0:01:51 0:05:34 8:59  27       F 9- 9   Superkids Multisport                                         
240   1643 J. Goettke            0:32:10.75 M      8   Springboro        OH    US      0:07:27 7:27 0:03:27 0:13:32 13.7 mph 0:01:48 0:05:57 9:37  34       M 8- 8   Mojo Tri Club                                                
241   1563 K. Sam                0:33:40.29 F      10  Hamilton          OH    US      0:03:46 3:46 0:05:07 0:16:46 11.1 mph 0:01:59 0:06:02 9:44  52       F 10-10  Mojo Tri Club                                                
242   1611 S. Donahue            0:36:02.48 F      9   Normal            IL    US      0:05:39 5:39 0:04:17 0:17:14 10.8 mph 0:02:03 0:06:49 11:00 28       F 9- 9   Grim Reaper Fitness                                          
243   1703 M. Droste             0:37:34.05 F      7   Conway            AR    US      0:03:57 3:57 0:03:35 0:21:14 8.8 mph  0:01:27 0:07:21 11:52 9        F 7- 7                                                                
244   1700 D. Blankenfeld        0:42:26.72 F      7   Archer            FL    US      0:02:55 2:55 0:09:23 0:16:42 11.1 mph 0:03:00 0:10:27 16:51 10       F 7- 7   AAA Tri Team                                                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.