2017 USA Triathlon Youth and Junior National Championships

Sat August 5 - Sun August 6 Liberty Township, OH 45044 US Directions

Mixed Team Relay Detail Team Results

2017 USAT YJNC Mixed Team Relay
Date: 08/05/2017
Team Detail Report
Mixed Team Relay

Finish Postion: 1 - Z3 Team 1
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:09:45.21

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 144Darr SmithBrookhavenM7716:36.2516:36.25
2 142Nick JohnsonM111816:46.2433:22.49
3 141Kyleigh SpearingFrankfortF486617:56.1051:18.59
4 143Paige HornerJohnstonF7313918:26.621:09:45.21

Finish Postion: 2 - 51 Speedshop
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:10:09.68

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 152Zach WilsonM2216:14.2716:14.27
2 154Drew ShellenbergerM3516:26.7432:41.01
3 151Gillian CridgeIndianapolisF778218:30.4051:11.41
4 153Trinity SchimbeckSt GeorgeF11419618:58.271:10:09.68

Finish Postion: 3 - Mach 5 Racing
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:11:37.43

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 42Rodrigo GarzaThe WoodlandsM272717:18.0817:18.08
2 44Andres Lopez-AguirreThe WoodlandsM295617:24.6034:42.68
3 543Mj Lopez-AguirreThe WoodlandsF6111718:15.1252:57.80
4 41Monica Lopez-AguirreThe WoodlandsF8420118:39.631:11:37.43

Finish Postion: 4 - Z3 Team 3
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:11:00.86

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 394Davis BoveFranklinM6616:35.9316:35.93
2 392Nick HolmesM91516:40.9133:16.84
3 391Chloe RamirezLeesburgF9811318:50.5652:07.40
4 393Lauren SteinkeF10722018:53.461:11:00.86

Finish Postion: 5 - Z3 Team 2
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:11:22.57

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 342Arturo BeltranSan DiegoM141416:51.9616:51.96
2 344Karson PeachPost FallsM152916:53.7733:45.73
3 341Addison SmithKnoxvilleF9011918:42.5452:28.27
4 343Rebecca NaughtonDes MoinesF10922818:54.301:11:22.57

Finish Postion: 6 - Endorphin Fitness 1
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:12:29.31

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 212Justin FreeWoodbridgeM404017:43.2117:43.21
2 211Parker AlbrightF448417:47.5035:30.71
3 214Nicholas PilgrimSmithsM7415818:28.4853:59.19
4 213Abigail ChurchSouth RidingF7623418:30.121:12:29.31

Finish Postion: 7 - PEAK Multisport
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 1:12:11.37

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 72Duncan ReidPalos Verdes EstatesM101016:42.9416:42.94
2 74Cade MartinAlbuquerqueM546418:02.1034:45.04
3 73Liberty RiccaColorado SpringsF8014418:31.2753:16.31
4 71Maia AustinColorado SpringsF11025418:55.061:12:11.37

Finish Postion: 8 - Multisport Explosion
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:12:30.48

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 12Eli HoppenfeldAtlantaM222217:09.3717:09.37
2 14Axel MateoMariettaM396117:42.6734:52.04
3 11Evan WelchF9515618:46.3753:38.41
4 13Makena GatesCantonF10125718:52.071:12:30.48

Finish Postion: 9 - MMTT - Gold
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:11:42.91

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 242Chase McQueenM1116:12.0316:12.03
2 244Will CornishM353617:32.5733:44.60
3 241Leah DrengenbergDixonF7210818:26.1452:10.74
4 243Lauren GarriquesLake ForestF15025819:32.171:11:42.91

Finish Postion: 10 - Phenomenal Athletes-A
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:12:28.71

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 222Austin PodhajskyParkerM161616:57.6916:57.69
2 224Jake BaugherCharlotteM324817:28.7934:26.48
3 221Kira StanleyAcworthF9113918:44.6053:11.08
4 223Morgan ConnCentennialF12926819:17.631:12:28.71

Finish Postion: 11 - TEAM FLORIDA
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:12:22.16

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 24Luis OrtizOrlandoM4416:34.7816:34.78
2 22Cavan WilsonCoral GablesM333717:30.9234:05.70
3 21Hannah FowlerBoca RatonF9413118:45.9452:51.64
4 23Andrea BallesteroClearwaterF14727819:30.521:12:22.16

Finish Postion: 12 - T.A.F. Black
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:12:47.38

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 204Britt KaukeinenRochesterM131316:50.1216:50.12
2 202Anthony MinickielloSwanzeyM375017:38.2534:28.37
3 201Amelia LarkinLebanonF8813818:41.0153:09.38
4 203Page CassidyHoldenF15229019:38.001:12:47.38

Finish Postion: 13 - MMTT Black
Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 1:12:48.81

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 402Elijah StuartM121216:48.6116:48.61
2 404Michael MadochVeronaM253717:15.1934:03.80
3 401Faith ZehfussChicagoF10414118:52.7552:56.55
4 403Megan KremerSouth ElginF16430519:52.261:12:48.81

Finish Postion: 14 - Tri4Him Red
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 1:12:53.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 354Jonathan McAlisterArgyleM202017:08.1417:08.14
2 352Christian BrasherFort WorthM244417:12.4334:20.57
3 351Jessica HernandezLantanaF12216619:08.7853:29.35
4 353Faith DassoNew BraunfelsF14030619:23.671:12:53.02

Finish Postion: 15 - Formula Endurance
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:13:08.74

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 182Thomas OatesChelseaM8816:40.5616:40.56
2 183Olivia WadeSan DiegoF829018:34.8235:15.38
3 181Veronika DivisSan DiegoF9618618:47.6254:03.00
4 184Nathan CabreraM12130719:05.741:13:08.74

Finish Postion: 16 - MC Elite (Gold)
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times): 1:13:27.34

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 94Fielding FischerChevy ChaseM5516:35.8316:35.83
2 92Andrew FrommerEllicott CityM414617:43.4234:19.25
3 91Abigail WhiteGermantownF11516118:58.7753:18.02
4 93Anna LauschMount AiryF16933020:09.321:13:27.34

Finish Postion: 17 - Triton Elite Multisport
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:13:42.73

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 194Reed LeggTampaM191917:04.2917:04.29
2 192Lawson McLeodPort St LucieM557418:03.1935:07.48
3 193Anna StockBradentonF12820219:16.3354:23.81
4 191Reagan QuiltySt PetersburgF13133319:18.921:13:42.73

Finish Postion: 18 - MMTT - Silver
Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:13:41.77

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 322Jack DeweerdtHoffman EstatesM181817:02.9417:02.94
2 324Kyle IzzoSaint CharlesM426017:45.2934:48.23
3 321Julia BurlingNapervilleF12718719:14.8554:03.08
4 323Tessa BrennanAuroraF15434119:38.691:13:41.77

Finish Postion: 19 - Z3 Team 6
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 1:13:55.84

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 474Sam TullisSouth BendM262617:17.8917:17.89
2 472Lane HollisDaltonM346017:32.2534:50.14
3 473Delaney McPhersonKansas CityF13219219:20.0354:10.17
4 471Emma PolenskeMilwaukeeF16135319:45.671:13:55.84

Finish Postion: 20 - Z3 Team 4
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:14:26.01

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 422Reece LinderCedar RapidsM313117:26.7117:26.71
2 424Michael LibinCliveM467717:50.4335:17.14
3 421Lindsey BatkiewiczJohnstonF10518218:53.2754:10.41
4 423Jane TullisSouth BendF17335520:15.601:14:26.01

Finish Postion: 21 - MMTT Bronze
Team Score (places): 371 Team Score (times): 1:14:41.98

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 362Justin LorenzDundeeM494917:57.8117:57.81
2 364Diego AranaOak LawnM6511418:20.5836:18.39
3 363Lucy WestlakeF11623018:59.4955:17.88
4 361Hayley DiemarEagleF14137119:24.101:14:41.98

Finish Postion: 22 - Z3 Team 5
Team Score (places): 391 Team Score (times): 1:14:40.79

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 444Hunter SmithBrookhavenM282817:22.7717:22.77
2 442Ben HenrichsenM386617:38.5435:01.31
3 443Jaedyn BirchmierAnkenyF16222819:49.5254:50.83
4 441Lily EnsignUrbandaleF16339119:49.961:14:40.79

Finish Postion: 23 - Multisport Explosion A
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 1:15:31.33

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 282Bryson GatesCantonM585818:08.0718:08.07
2 284Mac HowieDunwoodyM8314118:35.8636:43.93
3 283Nyah HernandezCantonF13427519:20.4556:04.38
4 281Chloe PaskinsMiltonF14341819:26.951:15:31.33

Finish Postion: 24 - Strive
Team Score (places): 428 Team Score (times): 1:16:29.55

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 64Andy KruegerPortlandM212117:09.1817:09.18
2 62Thomas RaneyLa CanadaM628318:15.6735:24.85
3 61Hope FrostSuffolkF14222519:24.7454:49.59
4 63Madison WickVancouverF20342821:39.961:16:29.55

Finish Postion: 25 - Multisport Explosion C
Team Score (places): 428 Team Score (times): 1:15:57.65

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 414Adar HorowitzAlpharettaM818118:33.7618:33.76
2 412Ryan HoppenfeldAtlantaM8516618:40.3437:14.10
3 411Lexi ChirstieF9726318:50.4456:04.54
4 413Alexa HoppenfeldAtlantaF16542819:53.111:15:57.65

Finish Postion: 26 - T3Multisports Elite
Team Score (places): 429 Team Score (times): 1:16:00.78

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 172Kasey CopleyCedar ParkM595918:10.0718:10.07
2 171Rebecca RiversElginF8614518:40.5636:50.63
3 174Santiago SotoCedar ParkM11225718:55.5855:46.21
4 173Kaitlyn ElliottF17242920:14.571:16:00.78

Finish Postion: 27 - MMTT Sammy's Red
Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 1:15:41.08

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 482Eric PalmquistM606018:11.9818:11.98
2 481Chloe YoderLake VillaF11817819:03.5237:15.50
3 483Kennedy CalcagnoElmhurstF12029819:05.4956:20.99
4 484Ben LaurichDowners GroveM13343119:20.091:15:41.08

Finish Postion: 28 - Superkids Multisport A
Team Score (places): 433 Team Score (times): 1:16:49.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 52Raymond WelgoshKng Of PrussaM515118:00.1018:00.10
2 54Michael GossowWayneM6811918:21.0636:21.16
3 51Nia GoddardMalvernF11323218:57.0755:18.23
4 53Julianna RuteckiWest ChesterF20143321:30.941:16:49.17

Finish Postion: 29 - eNRG Performance 1
Team Score (places): 438 Team Score (times): 1:16:10.97

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 162Chase SeeboharLittletonM363617:36.0517:36.05
2 164Grayson BarberHighlands RanchM458117:47.5635:23.61
3 161Gianna HerreraHghlnds RanchF16724819:55.0055:18.61
4 163Riley BallardHighlands RanchF19043820:52.361:16:10.97

Finish Postion: 30 - MMTT Green
Team Score (places): 439 Team Score (times): 1:16:26.73

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 452Carter LindbergM505017:59.6217:59.62
2 454Andrew FlynnWilmetteM6911918:22.0836:21.70
3 451Courtney DiemarEagleF13525419:20.6955:42.39
4 453Kendall RobertsF18543920:44.341:16:26.73

Finish Postion: 31 - Endorphin Fitness 2
Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 1:15:47.09

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 292Coleson LindseyRichmondM525218:00.2618:00.26
2 294Ben PolingManakin SabotM12417619:11.5837:11.84
3 293Grace SheehyWoodbridgeF12630219:13.3556:25.19
4 291Zoe Van WinckelRestonF13844019:21.901:15:47.09

Finish Postion: 32 - Multisport Explosion B
Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 1:16:24.30

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 372Will HakesM757518:29.5018:29.50
2 374Aidan LandrumBogartM8716218:40.5837:10.08
3 371Faith PowellColumbiaF10226418:52.5656:02.64
4 373Mallory GraceAtlantaF17644020:21.661:16:24.30

Finish Postion: 33 - Z3 Team 9
Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 1:17:17.59

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 522Chris GillEdinaM434317:47.3317:47.33
2 524Daeton ByarsOak RidgeM9213518:44.7136:32.04
3 521Paige LindVictorF9923418:51.9455:23.98
4 523Arianna WertsRochesterF20644021:53.611:17:17.59

Finish Postion: 34 - Machine M3
Team Score (places): 445 Team Score (times): 1:16:10.66

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 32Nicholas DuchezM232317:10.6517:10.65
2 31Nicole ManningMcleanF10612918:53.4436:04.09
3 34James CarrollSouthboroughM12325219:10.0855:14.17
4 33Claire WolffMcleanF19344520:56.491:16:10.66

Finish Postion: 35 - Get Fit Families
Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 1:16:00.55

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 112Zachary LeachmanM171716:59.6616:59.66
2 114Zachary BakerHarmonyM10011718:52.0635:51.72
3 111Ansley HaughtF16828519:56.6355:48.35
4 113Maddie GagnonMarsF17145620:12.201:16:00.55

Finish Postion: 36 - Hyper Speed Las Vegas
Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:17:27.84

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 532Justin NeubeckHendersonM535318:01.7118:01.71
2 534Aidan WhiteLas VegasM5711018:07.9536:09.66
3 533Abby RobinsonF17928920:26.2256:35.88
4 531Myna BuckleyHendersonF18947820:51.961:17:27.84

Finish Postion: 37 - Team Playtri Elite
Team Score (places): 480 Team Score (times): 1:17:08.42

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 104Asher LauderdaleMckinneyM787818:30.4918:30.49
2 102Matthew BeltranAllenM7915718:30.9237:01.41
3 101Alexandra PooleFarmingtonF13629319:21.1356:22.54
4 103Brenna ZerbyFairviewF18748020:45.881:17:08.42

Finish Postion: 38 - Superkids Multisport B
Team Score (places): 487 Team Score (times): 1:17:54.13

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 332Jack LarkinKng Of PrussaM666618:20.7018:20.70
2 331Hannah YeLeesburgF8915518:42.1337:02.83
3 334Daniel GossowWayneM13028519:17.8756:20.70
4 333Madeline BeltranAllenF20248721:33.431:17:54.13

Finish Postion: 39 - MMTT Sammy's White
Team Score (places): 507 Team Score (times): 1:17:29.98

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 504Ben DeweerdtHoffman EstatesM474717:55.2417:55.24
2 502Nate CohenM11115818:55.3436:50.58
3 501Alexandra LorenzDundeeF15531319:38.8556:29.43
4 503Nadia KaczmarzLa Grange ParkF19450721:00.551:17:29.98

Finish Postion: 40 - eNRG Performance 2
Team Score (places): 514 Team Score (times): 1:18:35.65

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 264Will LocacsioM646418:17.8618:17.86
2 262Morgan OlivaCentennialM7013418:23.1436:41.00
3 261Hannah CroasdellSedaliaF18131520:27.3257:08.32
4 263Mia HendersonF19951421:27.331:18:35.65

Finish Postion: 41 - Triton Elite 2
Team Score (places): 521 Team Score (times): 1:17:45.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 304Nicholas Jara De La MazaM565618:07.8418:07.84
2 301Kemper RebackF12518119:13.0537:20.89
3 302Justin KahnCoral SpringsM15633719:40.2057:01.09
4 303Amelia SkoumalBradentonF18452120:44.161:17:45.25

Finish Postion: 42 - AERO
Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times): 1:17:17.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 132Colin WilsonCoral GablesM303017:25.4917:25.49
2 134Wellington McKinneyNashvilleM15318319:38.3037:03.79
3 131Lucy RutherfordNashvilleF15834119:42.4356:46.22
4 133Makenna ReillyMadisonF18252320:30.951:17:17.17

Finish Postion: 43 - Tri4Him Blue
Team Score (places): 584 Team Score (times): 1:19:32.18

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 84Jake BooherSouthlakeM10310318:52.5618:52.56
2 82Hunter CochranWestlakeM10821118:54.1237:46.68
3 83Clarice SpencerCape CoralF17538620:18.7458:05.42
4 81Emme TremaineOverland ParkF19858421:26.761:19:32.18

Finish Postion: 44 - T.A.F. Gold
Team Score (places): 591 Team Score (times): 1:19:49.40

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 272Tyler KennyBlauveltM676718:20.7818:20.78
2 274Jimmy AllenM14621319:29.4137:50.19
3 273Lynsey PalmerSt GeorgeF17438720:17.7158:07.90
4 271Natalie HydeBrookfieldF20459121:41.501:19:49.40

Finish Postion: 45 - MC Elite/Z3/Endorphin
Team Score (places): 592 Team Score (times): 1:19:18.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 254Carter SmithAnkenyM939318:45.1818:45.18
2 252Carson LaneAnkenyM14824119:31.2038:16.38
3 251Kaitlyn YasnowskyMidlothianF15139219:33.3257:49.70
4 253Maria GrafovEllicott CityF20059221:28.581:19:18.28

Finish Postion: 46 - Z3 team 7
Team Score (places): 597 Team Score (times): 1:19:08.55

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 494Weston TurnerCedar RapidsM11711719:00.4219:00.42
2 492Zeb MendelSioux FallsM11923619:04.7638:05.18
3 491Ashley TanSpringF17040620:10.7058:15.88
4 493Lilly BrophyM19159720:52.671:19:08.55

Finish Postion: 47 - Impact Multisport
Team Score (places): 604 Team Score (times): 1:20:41.52

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 544Josue ReyesRiverviewM636318:16.7018:16.70
2 232Paris ListonNewburghM14921219:31.8937:48.59
3 231Ruth GiblinF18339520:31.4558:20.04
4 233Clara EarleyNashvilleF20960422:21.481:20:41.52

Finish Postion: 48 - Z3 Team 8
Team Score (places): 633 Team Score (times): 1:19:28.76

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 514Easton GrayDaltonM13713719:21.4519:21.45
2 512Owen FixIndianolaM14528219:28.2538:49.70
3 511Macy IyerEdinaF15944119:43.2358:32.93
4 513Makenna SeghersWentzvilleF19263320:55.831:19:28.76

Finish Postion: 49 - Phenomenal Athletes B
Team Score (places): 662 Team Score (times): 1:20:15.33

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 312Evan ScholzCastle RockM13913919:22.8219:22.82
2 311Isabel FilipekMiltonF15729619:41.5539:04.37
3 313Sami RickheinF18047620:26.3459:30.71
4 314Trey GrubeHighlands RanchM18666220:44.621:20:15.33

Finish Postion: 50 - Tri4Him White
Team Score (places): 664 Team Score (times): 1:22:49.36

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 382Jacob ShepherdIrvingM717118:23.6118:23.61
2 384Max CassidyWestlakeM18825920:50.2739:13.88
3 381Bryce BacaF19545421:09.791:00:23.67
4 383Agam HorowitzAlpharettaF21066422:25.691:22:49.36

Finish Postion: 51 - Tri4Him - Multisport Explosion
Team Score (places): 740 Team Score (times): 1:23:34.68

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 464Elliott AlvordLantanaM16016019:43.6219:43.62
2 462Grant BooherSouthlakeM17733720:22.0040:05.62
3 463Caroline DuncanBogartF19653321:15.291:01:20.91
4 461Nicole TannerAlpharettaF20774022:13.771:23:34.68

Finish Postion: 52 - Otter Play Bam!
Team Score (places): 745 Team Score (times): 1:25:36.49

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 124Brett BartonTunnel HillM14414419:27.5919:27.59
2 122Mitch ChildM17832220:24.9439:52.53
3 123Charlotte TomkinsonSan CarlosF21153322:34.151:02:26.68
4 121Tarryn Nicole BrumleyF21274523:09.811:25:36.49

Finish Postion: 53 - MMTT Blue
Team Score (places): 776 Team Score (times): 1:25:21.61

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 432Juan GonzalezChicagoM16616619:54.9019:54.90
2 431Morgan LasalleBataviaF19736321:20.0341:14.93
3 434Brock DrengenbergDixonM20556821:46.801:03:01.73
4 433Elyce NerheimWadsworthF20877622:19.881:25:21.61

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.