Results For
White Lake Fall International & Sprint

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- International Advanced
International Individual
International Age Group
International Individual
International Athena
International Individual
International Clydesdale
International Individual
International Aquabike
International Aquabike
International Relay
International Relay
International Novice
International Individual
Sprint Advanced
Sprint Individual
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Individual
Sprint Athena
Sprint Individual
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Individual
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Novice
Sprint Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish - WL International - AquaBike Overall Finish - WL International - Relay Overall Finish - WL Sprint - AquaBike Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Relay Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Male Overall Finish - WL International - Male Overall Finish - WL International - Female Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Female --- Select Results --- Advanced
Individual
Age Group
Individual
Athena
Individual
Clydesdale
Individual
Aquabike
Aquabike
Relay
Relay
Novice
Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish List - Overall International Male Overall Finish List - Overall International Female Overall Finish List - Overall International --- Select Results --- 2018 Overall Women 2018 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2017 Overall Women 2017 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2016 Overall Men 2016 Overall Women --- Select Results --- 2015 Overall Women 2015 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2014 Overall Men 2014 Overall Women --- Select Results --- 2013 Overall Women 2013 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2012 Overall Women 2012 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2011 Overall Women 2011 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2010 Overall Women 2010 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2009 Overall Women 2009 Overall Men
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      City               State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time AG Place Age Group 
===== ===================== ================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= 
1     William Price         Wilmington         NC    35         M      1:11:41.3 0:11:44   0:01:46 0:37:12   0:00:39 0:20:19  1        M 30-34   
2     Nathan Andert         Chapel Hill        NC    205        M      1:12:46.5 0:12:47   0:01:32 0:36:00   0:00:43 0:21:44  1        M 25-29   
3     Adam Burke            RALEIGH            NC    123        M      1:13:15.2 0:12:36   0:01:34 0:38:24   0:00:45 0:19:57  1        M 40-44   
4     Jeffrey Litchfield    Concord            NH    45         M      1:13:29.7 0:11:58   0:01:46 0:35:46   0:01:08 0:22:51  1        M 60-64   
5     Ben Renkema           Travelers Rest     SC    191        M      1:15:24.5 0:16:50   0:01:14 0:33:48   0:00:42 0:22:49  2        M 30-34   
6     Peter Ormsby          Hope Mills         NC    101        M      1:15:54.4 0:13:37   0:02:00 0:38:17   0:01:16 0:20:45  1        M 45-49   
7     Brendon Terry         Southern Pines     NC    121        M      1:18:07.7 0:15:54   0:02:15 0:36:48   0:00:47 0:22:25  1        M 35-39   
8     Trey Weaver           Oak Ridge          NC    108        M      1:19:57.1 0:15:01   0:01:53 0:39:55   0:01:50 0:21:19  1        M 20-24   
9     Marty Traky           Raleigh            NC    4          M      1:20:33.1 0:14:29   0:02:55 0:38:18   0:00:54 0:23:57  2        M 40-44   
10    Jacob Denny           Clemson            SC    122        M      1:20:43.5 0:15:49   0:02:31 0:40:18   0:01:13 0:20:53  3        M 40-44   
11    Ginger Watkins        Carolina Beach     NC    104        F      1:22:40.8 0:13:57   0:01:57 0:41:09   0:01:12 0:24:26  1        F 60-64   
12    Jonathan Sageser      Hertford           NC    77         M      1:22:45.3 0:15:06   0:01:54 0:39:47   0:01:01 0:24:57  2        M 35-39   
13    Tom Lankford          Wilmington         NC    68         M      1:23:36.3 0:16:11   0:01:15 0:41:10   0:01:16 0:23:45  1        M 55-59   
14    Mark Sposito          North Myrtle Beach SC    190        M      1:23:41.9 0:13:29   0:02:11 0:42:12   0:01:25 0:24:25  2        M 60-64   
15    Brian Scanlon         Maitland           FL    202        M      1:24:16.6 0:15:23   0:01:52 0:41:23   0:01:02 0:24:37  3        M 35-39   
16    Frazier Keck          Cary               NC    94         M      1:24:22.4 0:14:24   0:01:58 0:41:57   0:01:11 0:24:53  3        M 60-64   
17    Hannah Gibson         Pinehurst          NC    67         F      1:24:50.7 0:15:02   0:02:15 0:44:26   0:01:16 0:21:52  1        F 30-34   
18    Darrell Simpkins      West End           NC    132        M      1:25:33.9 0:16:48   0:01:54 0:37:55   0:01:25 0:27:33  1        M 70-99   
19    Morgon Latimore       Jacksonville       NC    204        M      1:25:37.6 0:14:37   0:02:36 0:43:10   0:01:30 0:23:45  4        M 40-44   
20    Veronica Kaczorowski  Whispering Pines   NC    114        F      1:25:53.1 0:13:20   0:01:22 0:45:32   0:00:52 0:24:47  1        F 0-15    
21    Vern Theis            Navarre            FL    195        M      1:26:01.9 0:16:35   0:02:45 0:41:48   0:01:14 0:23:40  5        M 40-44   
22    Ryan Slauer           Durham             NC    99         M      1:26:24.9 0:13:00   0:02:23 0:48:51   0:01:54 0:20:17  3        M 30-34   
23    Jonathan Farber       Chapel Hill        NC    138        M      1:26:27.5 0:13:07   0:02:17 0:37:48   0:01:14 0:32:01  1        M 65-69   
24    Matt Greenan          Cary               NC    69         M      1:26:31.1 0:13:31   0:01:34 0:42:17   0:01:02 0:28:06  4        M 35-39   
25    Brody Galvin          Sneads Ferry       NC    65         M      1:26:43.8 0:15:25   0:03:21 0:44:29   0:01:42 0:21:47  1        M 16-19   
26    David Hawkins         Charlotte          NC    82         M      1:27:11.1 0:14:59   0:01:41 0:41:26   0:01:30 0:27:36  1        M 50-54   
27    James Steinhoff       Green Bay          WI    126        M      1:27:13.9 0:12:00   0:02:26 0:50:10   0:00:45 0:21:53  2        M 20-24   
28    Michael Tracy         Fort Mill          SC    31         M      1:29:05.5 0:17:58   0:02:39 0:41:14   0:02:14 0:25:00  2        M 45-49   
29    Cindy Lucking         Greer              SC    73         F      1:29:09.6 0:14:04   0:02:48 0:45:32   0:01:04 0:25:41  1        F 65-69   
30    Tom Viotti            New Bern           NC    81         M      1:29:49.0 0:15:53   0:02:21 0:43:05   0:01:31 0:26:59  3        M 45-49   
31    Ben Troxler           Raleigh            NC    71         M      1:29:49.9 0:14:25   0:03:00 0:43:58   0:01:34 0:26:53  2        M 50-54   
32    Shaun Brinkle         Salisbury          NC    32         M      1:30:21.6 0:16:24   0:02:23 0:44:34   0:00:45 0:26:16  4        M 30-34   
33    Bobby Biggs           Kenly              NC    136        M      1:30:27.4 0:17:41   0:02:20 0:41:48   0:02:15 0:26:23  2        M 55-59   
34    Melissa Alfano        Joseph             OR    117        F      1:30:45.4 0:18:29   0:01:51 0:42:16   0:00:57 0:27:13  1        F 45-49   
35    Anonymous Participant                          131        M      1:30:52.9 0:18:22   0:02:36 0:42:25   0:01:33 0:25:57  3        M 55-59   
36    Johann Porisch        Jacksonville       NC    87         M      1:31:05.8 0:14:06   0:02:30 0:48:56   0:01:28 0:24:06  5        M 30-34   
37    Brandon Herring       Raleigh            NC    142        M      1:31:09.8 0:14:30   0:03:06 0:47:24   0:01:26 0:24:45  6        M 40-44   
38    Philip Buechner       Fayetteville       NC    43         M      1:31:16.0 0:17:30   0:03:40 0:47:18   0:00:44 0:22:04  3        M 50-54   
39    Tim Scoutelas         Wilmington         NC    133        M      1:31:37.2 0:15:28   0:02:35 0:42:36   0:01:20 0:29:38  4        M 50-54   
40    Wyatt Duchon          Raeford            NC    196        M      1:32:13.7 0:13:21   0:01:35 0:51:21   0:01:28 0:24:30  1        M 0-15    
41    Rich Benedict         New Bern           NC    198        M      1:33:01.8 0:16:17   0:01:58 0:45:21   0:01:31 0:27:56  4        M 55-59   
42    Ryan Anderson         Camp Lejeune       NC    91         M      1:33:34.9 0:18:34   0:05:08 0:42:41   0:01:14 0:25:59  5        M 35-39   
43    Steve Bradley         Purcellville       VA    5          M      1:33:37.8 0:15:44   0:03:17 0:43:04   0:01:43 0:29:50  2        M 65-69   
44    Leslie Harkness       Camp Lejeune       NC    103        F      1:33:49.9 0:19:29   0:01:43 0:46:01   0:01:12 0:25:25  1        F 35-39   
45    Ally Thornton         Wilmington         NC    50         F      1:34:00.0 0:14:40   0:02:39 0:47:36   0:02:00 0:27:06  2        F 30-34   
46    Tom Banton            Clayton            NC    210        M      1:34:01.7 0:16:51   0:02:28 0:42:41   0:02:25 0:29:37  5        M 55-59   
47    Michael Halterman     Concord            NC    40         M      1:34:04.8 0:18:30   0:02:11 0:43:44   0:01:36 0:28:04  5        M 50-54   
48    Paul Eldridge         Chapel Hill        NC    13         M      1:34:30.3 0:15:39   0:02:38 0:45:01   0:02:04 0:29:08  2        M 70-99   
49    Andy Whiteman         Raleigh            NC    111        M      1:34:37.0 0:17:48   0:02:21 0:45:48   0:02:30 0:26:11  3        M 65-69   
50    Robert Agans          Hillsborough       NC    95         M      1:35:04.5 0:15:23   0:02:20 0:48:42   0:01:23 0:27:17  6        M 55-59   
51    DUSTIN DELANTAR       Charlotte          NC    197        M      1:35:45.6 0:17:56   0:02:33 0:47:29   0:01:41 0:26:06  6        M 35-39   
52    Philip Michael        Durham             NC    96         M      1:35:56.9 0:20:11   0:02:24 0:43:53   0:01:41 0:27:49  7        M 55-59   
53    Nicholas DaSilva      Vass               NC    97         M      1:36:04.7 0:13:33   0:01:21 0:45:16   0:01:17 0:34:38  2        M 0-15    
54    Paul Novak            Apex               NC    199        M      1:36:29.5 0:15:59   0:02:11 0:45:30   0:01:44 0:31:05  6        M 50-54   
55    Ernie Wilson          Lillington         NC    51         M      1:37:02.0 0:15:50   0:02:09 0:48:32   0:00:57 0:29:33  8        M 55-59   
56    Ava Stephens          Roanoke            VA    208        F      1:37:22.0 0:14:45   0:04:00 0:47:08   0:01:43 0:29:46  3        F 30-34   
57    Adam Lanier           Rocky Mount        NC    20         M      1:37:39.2 0:15:16   0:03:28 0:49:56   0:01:36 0:27:23  6        M 30-34   
58    Johanna Morgan        Hampstead          NC    89         F      1:37:46.7 0:15:04   0:02:16 0:54:31   0:01:25 0:24:30  2        F 35-39   
59    Sabrina Coles         Roanoke            VA    203        F      1:38:06.9 0:17:40   0:02:27 0:44:42   0:01:34 0:31:44  2        F 60-64   
60    Gloria Elliott        Harrisburg         NC    102        F      1:38:36.1 0:17:30   0:02:50 0:46:14   0:01:48 0:30:14  1        F 50-54   
61    Christy Jones         Fayetteville       NC    207        F      1:38:49.8 0:18:10   0:03:33 0:45:26   0:02:48 0:28:52  2        F 50-54   
62    Anonymous Participant                          189        F      1:39:12.0 0:16:10   0:02:46 0:44:55   0:01:24 0:33:57  3        F 50-54   
63    Roger Hwang           Cary               NC    75         M      1:39:26.3 0:20:18   0:02:30 0:46:04   0:02:25 0:28:10  7        M 40-44   
64    Patricia Kenel        Cary               NC    9          F      1:39:39.6 0:15:18   0:04:16 0:49:03   0:01:32 0:29:30  3        F 60-64   
65    Marina Devol          Pinehurst          NC    299        F      1:39:52.0 0:19:26   0:04:01 0:44:32   0:02:04 0:29:50  1        F 40-44   
66    Christine Carmine     Leland             NC    47         F      1:39:56.7 0:17:10   0:02:50 0:50:37   0:01:57 0:27:22  2        F 40-44   
67    Linda Tufts           Aberdeen           NC    92         F      1:40:25.1 0:16:04   0:02:53 0:47:06   0:02:07 0:32:16  4        F 60-64   
68    Melanie Cameron       Wilmington         NC    137        F      1:40:25.2 0:18:54   0:02:07 0:45:28   0:01:58 0:31:59  2        F 45-49   
69    John Garrett          Hillsborough       NC    141        M      1:40:53.6 0:19:34   0:04:10 0:39:53   0:02:48 0:34:29  2        M 16-19   
70    Molly Schloesser      Pinehurst          NC    193        F      1:40:57.9 0:20:37   0:02:24 0:48:07   0:01:04 0:28:46  3        F 35-39   
71    Dean Swinford         Fayetteville       NC    74         M      1:41:48.7 0:21:29   0:04:07 0:50:03   0:01:28 0:24:41  4        M 45-49   
72    Rie Gibbons           Summerville        SC    27         F      1:41:52.3 0:20:29   0:03:21 0:46:19   0:01:41 0:30:03  5        F 60-64   
73    Saundra Lewis         Charlotte          NC    59         F      1:42:25.1 0:20:14   0:03:09 0:45:47   0:02:14 0:31:02  1        F 55-59   
74    Chela Tu              Chapel Hill        NC    80         F      1:43:04.7 0:21:05   0:02:19 0:48:03   0:00:54 0:30:44  4        F 35-39   
75    Leon Arthur           Mount Olive        NC    127        M      1:43:10.6 0:20:11   0:04:19 0:46:53   0:02:09 0:29:38  3        M 70-99   
76    Jacky Olin            Monroe             NC    79         F      1:43:14.8 0:21:20   0:02:34 0:47:35   0:01:08 0:30:38  4        F 50-54   
77    Alison Barrett        Charlotte          NC    118        F      1:44:45.8 0:19:31   0:03:44 0:46:43   0:02:39 0:32:09  5        F 50-54   
78    Anonymous Participant                          119        M      1:45:17.6 0:18:39   0:04:07 0:50:04   0:02:33 0:29:55  7        M 35-39   
79    Wesley Gelb           Raleigh            NC    115        M      1:45:55.7 0:17:10   0:04:30 0:52:11   0:02:25 0:29:40  8        M 40-44   
80    Kate Hodgson          Cary               NC    177        F      1:47:12.6 0:15:45   0:03:06 0:52:51   0:01:51 0:33:39  1        F 25-29   
81    Bruce Matheny         Wake Forest        NC    206        M      1:47:14.0 0:20:50   0:03:00 0:46:43   0:01:48 0:34:53  9        M 55-59   
82    Olivia Conti          Charlotte          NC    129        F      1:47:41.0 0:19:24   0:05:30 0:50:32   0:02:33 0:29:42  4        F 30-34   
83    Bob DePasqua          Carthage           NC    88         M      1:48:59.6           0:26:14 0:50:33   0:01:07 0:31:05  4        M 70-99   
84    Michael Sullivan      Spring Lake        NC    192        M      1:49:29.3 0:22:31   0:03:01 0:47:28   0:01:58 0:34:31  4        M 65-69   
85    Caroline Day          Charlotte          NC    57         F      1:49:38.2 0:23:01   0:03:20 0:47:49   0:02:57 0:32:30  2        F 55-59   
86    Richard Hauser        Farmville          NC    12         M      1:50:57.3 0:17:49   0:03:28 0:47:45   0:01:36 0:40:19  4        M 60-64   
87    Sara Godfrey          Winnabow           NC    48         F      1:51:55.8 0:20:13   0:03:42 0:51:55   0:02:00 0:34:05  3        F 40-44   
88    Christina Corsetti    Sneads Ferry       NC    112        F      1:54:33.5 0:16:30   0:04:15 0:53:28   0:02:17 0:38:04  2        F 25-29   
89    Keith Kenel           Cary               NC    10         M      1:58:05.7 0:24:56   0:03:11 0:49:42   0:01:58 0:38:19  5        M 60-64   
90    C. Suhrie             Wilmington         NC    124        F      1:59:06.4 0:17:26   0:02:27 1:02:06   0:01:07 0:36:01  2        F 0-15    
91    Mary Elks             Chocowinity        NC    64         F      1:59:35.6           0:18:20 0:55:26   0:03:56 0:41:54  6        F 50-54   
92    Lisa McDaniel         Charlotte          NC    130        F      1:59:39.5 0:19:52   0:03:27 0:53:35   0:02:41 0:40:05  3        F 55-59   
93    Mary K. Jones         Charlotte          NC    55         F      1:59:39.9 0:24:40   0:02:59 0:49:29   0:01:18 0:41:14  4        F 55-59   
94    Wendy Carels          Winterville        NC    90         F      1:59:57.0 0:19:22   0:04:59 0:55:50   0:02:00 0:37:46  7        F 50-54   
95    Gary Burchill         DurhamDurham       NC    39         M      2:00:10.6 0:21:41   0:05:03 0:55:07   0:02:28 0:35:52  5        M 65-69   
96    Susan Knox            Washington         NC    63         F      2:01:14.0 0:22:35   0:05:02 0:52:56   0:02:54 0:37:47  6        F 60-64   
97    Lisa Bell             Charlotte          NC    128        F      2:02:57.9 0:22:53   0:03:16 0:52:24   0:02:31 0:41:54  5        F 55-59   
98    Jim Hudson            Southport          NC    76         M      2:04:12.2 0:19:33   0:05:11 0:53:58   0:01:54 0:43:37  5        M 70-99   
99    Emma Griffin          Marshville         NC    139        F      2:04:52.9 0:19:42   0:03:48 1:05:12   0:02:58 0:33:12  1        F 16-19   
100   Ashley Wilson         Minneapolis        MN    302        F      2:06:58.6 0:19:10   0:03:15 1:03:08   0:03:13 0:38:12  5        F 30-34   
101   Rachel Wilson         Charlotte          NC    200        F      2:06:58.8 0:14:49   0:07:56 1:02:47   0:03:15 0:38:13  3        F 25-29   
102   Michelle Afflitto     Fort Mill          SC    85         F      2:08:14.2 0:27:58   0:08:39 0:56:50   0:03:08 0:31:39  8        F 50-54   
103   Brett Bailey          Garner             NC    22         M      2:09:28.5 0:20:17   0:03:19 0:56:20   0:02:51 0:46:42  2        M 25-29   
104   Cristina Burchill     DurhamDurham       NC    38         F      2:13:28.9 0:16:56   0:04:20 1:02:28   0:01:39 0:48:07  2        F 65-69   
105   Terence Hatton        Charlotte          NC    120        M      2:18:05.3 0:29:38   0:07:36 0:51:31   0:03:54 0:45:27  6        M 65-69   
106   Jeff Cabaniss         Greenville         NC    6          M      2:23:15.8 0:21:07   0:14:04 0:53:26   0:04:57 0:49:41  7        M 50-54   
107   Susan Assante         Charlotte          NC    84         F      2:23:36.5 0:22:45   0:05:44 0:59:38   0:02:11 0:53:19  3        F 65-69   
108   dave heiliger         Matthews           NC    100        M      2:33:16.7 0:27:32   0:08:58 1:03:32   0:02:22 0:50:54  7        M 65-69   
      Justin Taylor         Fuquay Varina      NC    135        M                0:18:42   0:02:40 0:49:20   0:02:33          7        M 30-34   
      Mo Piatt                                       209        M                0:18:03   0:02:29 0:41:01   0:01:33          3        M 16-19   


Male 15 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Wyatt Duchon     196 15  40      M      Raeford NC US 1:32:13.7 
2     Nicholas DaSilva 97  14  53      M      Vass NC US    1:36:04.7 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brody Galvin 65  18  25      M      Sneads Ferry NC US 1:26:43.8 
2     John Garrett 141 18  69      M      Hillsborough NC US 1:40:53.6 
3     Mo Piatt     209 19          M                                   


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Trey Weaver     108 22  8       M      Oak Ridge NC US 1:19:57.1 
2     James Steinhoff 126 24  27      M      Green Bay WI US 1:27:13.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nathan Andert 205 25  2       M      Chapel Hill NC US 1:12:46.5 
2     Brett Bailey  22  28  103     M      Garner NC US      2:09:28.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     William Price 35  32  1       M      Wilmington NC US     1:11:41.3 
2     Ben Renkema   191 34  5       M      Travelers Rest SC US 1:15:24.5 
3     Ryan Slauer   99  30  22      M      Durham NC US         1:26:24.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brendon Terry    121 39  7       M      Southern Pines NC US 1:18:07.7 
2     Jonathan Sageser 77  38  12      M      Hertford NC US       1:22:45.3 
3     Brian Scanlon    202 36  15      M      Maitland FL US       1:24:16.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Adam Burke  123 43  3       M      RALEIGH NC US 1:13:15.2 
2     Marty Traky 4   42  9       M      Raleigh NC US 1:20:33.1 
3     Jacob Denny 122 42  10      M      Clemson SC US 1:20:43.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Peter Ormsby  101 45  6       M      Hope Mills NC US 1:15:54.4 
2     Michael Tracy 31  49  28      M      Fort Mill SC US  1:29:05.5 
3     Tom Viotti    81  46  30      M      New Bern NC US   1:29:49.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Hawkins   82  53  26      M      Charlotte NC US    1:27:11.1 
2     Ben Troxler     71  54  31      M      Raleigh NC US      1:29:49.9 
3     Philip Buechner 43  53  38      M      Fayetteville NC US 1:31:16.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tom Lankford          68  58  13      M      Wilmington NC US 1:23:36.3 
2     Bobby Biggs           136 58  33      M      Kenly NC US      1:30:27.4 
3     Anonymous Participant 131 55  35      M        US             1:30:52.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jeffrey Litchfield 45  61  4       M      Concord NH US            1:13:29.7 
2     Mark Sposito       190 63  14      M      North Myrtle Beach SC US 1:23:41.9 
3     Frazier Keck       94  60  16      M      Cary NC US               1:24:22.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Farber 138 65  23      M      Chapel Hill NC US  1:26:27.5 
2     Steve Bradley   5   69  43      M      Purcellville VA US 1:33:37.8 
3     Andy Whiteman   111 66  49      M      Raleigh NC US      1:34:37.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Darrell Simpkins 132 71  18      M      West End NC US    1:25:33.9 
2     Paul Eldridge    13  71  48      M      Chapel Hill NC US 1:34:30.3 
3     Leon Arthur      127 73  75      M      Mount Olive NC US 1:43:10.6 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Veronica Kaczorowski 114 14  20      F      Whispering Pines NC US 1:25:53.1 
2     C. Suhrie            124 12  90      F      Wilmington NC US       1:59:06.4 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Emma Griffin 139 17  99      F      Marshville NC US 2:04:52.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kate Hodgson       177 27  80      F      Cary NC US         1:47:12.6 
2     Christina Corsetti 112 29  88      F      Sneads Ferry NC US 1:54:33.5 
3     Rachel Wilson      200 29  101     F      Charlotte NC US    2:06:58.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Hannah Gibson 67  33  17      F      Pinehurst NC US  1:24:50.7 
2     Ally Thornton 50  34  45      F      Wilmington NC US 1:34:00.0 
3     Ava Stephens  208 32  56      F      Roanoke VA US    1:37:22.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Leslie Harkness  103 38  44      F      Camp Lejeune NC US 1:33:49.9 
2     Johanna Morgan   89  38  58      F      Hampstead NC US    1:37:46.7 
3     Molly Schloesser 193 38  70      F      Pinehurst NC US    1:40:57.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marina Devol      299 40  65      F      Pinehurst NC US 1:39:52.0 
2     Christine Carmine 47  44  66      F      Leland NC US    1:39:56.7 
3     Sara Godfrey      48  43  87      F      Winnabow NC US  1:51:55.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Melissa Alfano  117 47  34      F      Joseph OR US     1:30:45.4 
2     Melanie Cameron 137 49  68      F      Wilmington NC US 1:40:25.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gloria Elliott        102 51  60      F      Harrisburg NC US   1:38:36.1 
2     Christy Jones         207 52  61      F      Fayetteville NC US 1:38:49.8 
3     Anonymous Participant 189 50  62      F        US               1:39:12.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Saundra Lewis 59  56  73      F      Charlotte NC US 1:42:25.1 
2     Caroline Day  57  57  85      F      Charlotte NC US 1:49:38.2 
3     Lisa McDaniel 130 55  92      F      Charlotte NC US 1:59:39.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ginger Watkins 104 64  11      F      Carolina Beach NC US 1:22:40.8 
2     Sabrina Coles  203 64  59      F      Roanoke VA US        1:38:06.9 
3     Patricia Kenel 9   61  64      F      Cary NC US           1:39:39.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cindy Lucking     73  68  29      F      Greer SC US        1:29:09.6 
2     Cristina Burchill 38  67  104     F      DurhamDurham NC US 2:13:28.9 
3     Susan Assante     84  66  107     F      Charlotte NC US    2:23:36.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.