Overall Finish - WL Sprint - AquaBike

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- International Advanced
International Individual
International Age Group
International Individual
International Athena
International Individual
International Clydesdale
International Individual
International Aquabike
International Aquabike
International Relay
International Relay
International Novice
International Individual
Sprint Advanced
Sprint Individual
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Individual
Sprint Athena
Sprint Individual
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Individual
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Novice
Sprint Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish - WL International - AquaBike Overall Finish - WL International - Relay Overall Finish - WL Sprint - AquaBike Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Relay Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Male Overall Finish - WL International - Male Overall Finish - WL International - Female Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Female --- Select Results --- Advanced
Individual
Age Group
Individual
Athena
Individual
Clydesdale
Individual
Aquabike
Aquabike
Relay
Relay
Novice
Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish List - Overall International Male Overall Finish List - Overall International Female Overall Finish List - Overall International --- Select Results --- 2018 Overall Women 2018 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2017 Overall Women 2017 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2016 Overall Men 2016 Overall Women --- Select Results --- 2015 Overall Women 2015 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2014 Overall Men 2014 Overall Women --- Select Results --- 2013 Overall Women 2013 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2012 Overall Women 2012 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2011 Overall Women 2011 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2010 Overall Women 2010 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2009 Overall Women 2009 Overall Men

White Lake Fall International/Sprint
Date: 09/12/2021
Overall Finish List

Sprint Aquabike

Place Name Bib No City Swim Rnk Swim Time T1 Rnk T1 Time Bike Rnk Bike Time Total Time
1David Soroka185Raleigh NC413:43.422:01.2139:42.155:26.8
2Powell Cappel176Orinda CA313:26.862:46.1242:14.558:27.4
3Beth Scheimann178Simpsonville SC212:10.832:19.8347:16.61:01:47.2
4Nikhil Agans182Hillsborough NC110:48.742:23.6551:18.11:04:30.5
5Rick Tufts181Aberdeen NC618:44.552:45.8449:07.21:10:37.6
6Andrew Jeffries183Raleigh NC517:33.511:58.4653:31.61:13:03.5
7Asheley Tess173Zebulon NC819:47.374:18.1859:38.61:23:44.0
8Hillary Crabtree179Charlotte NC921:26.984:42.0758:02.71:24:11.7
9Elle Jones180Pawleys Island SC719:45.595:08.391:02:01.21:26:55.1

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.