Results For
White Lake Fall International & Sprint

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- International Advanced
International Individual
Sprint Advanced
Sprint Individual
International Age Group
International Individual
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Individual
International Athena
International Individual
Sprint Athena
Sprint Individual
International Clydesdale
International Individual
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Individual
International Aquabike
International Aquabike
Sprint AquaBike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
International Relay
International Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Relay
International Novice
International Individual
Sprint Novice
Sprint Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking WL International - Overall Female WL International - Overall Relay WL International - Overall AquaBike WL International - Overall Male WL Sprint - Overall Female WL Sprint - Overall Male WL Sprint - Overall AquaBike WL Sprint - Overall Relay --- Select Results --- International Advanced
International Individual
International Age Group
International Individual
International Athena
International Individual
International Clydesdale
International Individual
International Aquabike
International Aquabike
International Relay
International Relay
International Novice
International Individual
Sprint Advanced
Sprint Individual
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Individual
Sprint Athena
Sprint Individual
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Individual
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Novice
Sprint Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish - WL International - AquaBike Overall Finish - WL International - Relay Overall Finish - WL Sprint - AquaBike Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Relay Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Male Overall Finish - WL International - Male Overall Finish - WL International - Female Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Female --- Select Results --- Advanced
Individual
Age Group
Individual
Athena
Individual
Clydesdale
Individual
Aquabike
Aquabike
Relay
Relay
Novice
Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish List - Overall International Male Overall Finish List - Overall International Female Overall Finish List - Overall International --- Select Results --- 2018 Overall Women 2018 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2017 Overall Women 2017 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2016 Overall Men 2016 Overall Women --- Select Results --- 2015 Overall Women 2015 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2014 Overall Men 2014 Overall Women --- Select Results --- 2013 Overall Women 2013 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2012 Overall Women 2012 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2011 Overall Women 2011 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2010 Overall Women 2010 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2009 Overall Women 2009 Overall Men
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Participant Name       City                 State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time AG Place Age Group 
===== ====================== ==================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= 
1     JUSTIN ALLEN           Durham               NC    463        M      2:20:52.4 0:28:56   0:01:13 1:12:11   0:01:01 0:37:32  1        M 30-34   
2     Jonathan Clark         Southern Pines       NC    481        M      2:21:57.1 0:33:40   0:03:16 1:18:10   0:01:53 0:24:58  1        M 25-29   
3     Steven Suggs           Durham               NC    250        M      2:25:35.2 0:28:45   0:01:38 1:09:38   0:01:01 0:44:34  1        M 35-39   
4     Bruce Rosell           Cary                 NC    423        M      2:26:42.2 0:27:16   0:02:32 1:13:29   0:00:51 0:42:35  2        M 30-34   
5     Neil Peterken          Wilmington           NC    337        M      2:27:36.2 0:25:00   0:01:42 1:15:06   0:00:59 0:44:49  1        M 50-54   
6     Matthew Seavey         Cary                 NC    359        M      2:28:53.3 0:25:24   0:02:23 1:07:07   0:01:10 0:52:50  2        M 35-39   
7     Danielle Kays          Pinehurst            NC    486        F      2:29:11.8 0:27:06   0:01:59 1:13:45   0:01:08 0:45:14  1        F 45-49   
8     John Bergman           Fort Bragg           NC    468        M      2:29:25.0 0:30:27   0:02:27 1:14:43   0:01:24 0:40:25  3        M 30-34   
9     Gage Hicks             Myrtle Beach         SC    376        M      2:32:45.6 0:27:34   0:02:32 1:20:41   0:01:12 0:40:46  4        M 30-34   
10    James Coleman          Charlotte            NC    382        M      2:35:42.8 0:23:38   0:03:40 1:15:28   0:01:09 0:51:49  2        M 50-54   
11    Matthew Trudeau        Jacksonville         NC    247        M      2:36:03.3 0:27:11   0:02:37 1:19:36   0:01:32 0:45:08  3        M 50-54   
12    Anonymous Participant                             15         F      2:36:06.2 0:29:43   0:02:48 1:16:43   0:01:13 0:45:39  1        F 30-34   
13    Dan Murphy             Cornelius            NC    393        M      2:37:02.3 0:31:24   0:01:45 1:15:51   0:01:32 0:46:31  4        M 50-54   
14    John Litsas            Raleigh              NC    415        M      2:37:56.2 0:26:36   0:03:20 1:17:51   0:01:01 0:49:08  1        M 60-64   
15    Kyle Ashe              Durham               NC    273        M      2:38:14.6 0:32:58   0:01:55 1:19:33   0:01:10 0:42:39  5        M 30-34   
16    Anne Worthington       Durham               NC    407        F      2:38:20.6 0:22:46   0:02:28 1:21:50   0:01:38 0:49:39  1        F 35-39   
17    Tomas Echepetelecu     Holly Springs        NC    266        M      2:38:38.3 0:29:11   0:03:05 1:15:17   0:01:34 0:49:32  1        M 40-44   
18    Matthew Kent           Charleston           SC    389        M      2:39:55.8 0:24:30   0:02:21 1:13:47   0:02:04 0:57:14  1        M 45-49   
19    Kyle Litchfield        Southern Pines       NC    264        M      2:40:41.8 0:27:47                             2:12:54  3        M 35-39   
20    Scott Coracy           Waxhaw               NC    332        M      2:41:33.2 0:27:08   0:02:19 1:22:30   0:01:13 0:48:23  2        M 45-49   
21    Jesse Mintz            Jacksonville         NC    271        M      2:41:45.0 0:24:02   0:02:17 1:19:22   0:01:43 0:54:20  2        M 25-29   
22    Don Rose               Chapel Hill          NC    470        M      2:42:05.0 0:27:12   0:02:32 1:18:09   0:01:48 0:52:24  2        M 60-64   
23    Shawn Kram             Durham               NC    378        M      2:43:02.3 0:29:48   0:01:45 1:20:56   0:01:01 0:49:33  4        M 35-39   
24    MASSIMO CRUDELI        Wilmington           NC    477        M      2:43:12.7 0:29:22   0:02:01 1:22:30   0:01:08 0:48:11  3        M 45-49   
25    Jay Carmine            Leland               NC    322        M      2:43:26.4 0:23:38   0:03:14 1:26:56   0:01:42 0:47:57  2        M 40-44   
26    Alan Stein             Pinehurst            NC    370        M      2:44:05.4 0:33:09   0:02:10 1:17:23   0:01:43 0:49:40  4        M 45-49   
27    Spencer Hallyburton    Durham               NC    472        M      2:44:06.7 0:31:16   0:03:01 1:21:12   0:02:03 0:46:35  3        M 25-29   
28    Dominick Casanova      Sneads Ferry         NC    355        M      2:44:09.7 0:31:41   0:02:04 1:19:01   0:01:08 0:50:16  4        M 25-29   
29    Brian Johnson          Gastonia             NC    326        M      2:44:16.3 0:25:09   0:02:19 1:21:39   0:01:06 0:54:04  5        M 45-49   
30    Jacques Lemire         Cary                 NC    265        M      2:44:46.6 0:33:25   0:03:12 1:23:50   0:01:35 0:42:45  1        M 55-59   
31    Tori Irvine            Waxhaw               NC    328        F      2:45:13.4 0:26:50   0:02:17 1:26:33   0:01:55 0:47:39  1        F 40-44   
32    Tyler Hatton           Charlotte            NC    493        M      2:45:18.5 0:30:09   0:02:49 1:18:16   0:01:09 0:52:55  5        M 25-29   
33    Chad Dingman           Spartanburg          SC    368        M      2:45:25.2 0:25:33   0:02:00 1:20:12   0:01:48 0:55:51  6        M 45-49   
34    Jason Sama             Mill Spring          NC    430        M      2:45:29.6 0:30:19   0:03:14 1:19:17   0:02:16 0:50:25  3        M 40-44   
35    Charlie Hull           Asheville            NC    466        M      2:46:05.3 0:31:19   0:02:06 1:24:33   0:01:01 0:47:07  6        M 25-29   
36    Katarzyna Ludwig-Siri  Chapel Hill          NC    465        F      2:47:11.3 0:32:28   0:03:06 1:20:38   0:01:22 0:49:38  2        F 35-39   
37    James Hess             Fuquay Varina        NC    234        M      2:47:12.3 0:30:53   0:01:38 1:15:01   0:01:06 0:58:35  7        M 45-49   
38    Sara Dickson           Sneads Ferry         NC    409        F      2:47:35.0 0:29:26   0:01:48 1:25:36   0:01:06 0:49:40  2        F 40-44   
39    Kevin Turner           Apex                 NC    487        M      2:48:06.3 0:28:18   0:03:00 1:16:37   0:01:45 0:58:26  3        M 60-64   
40    Doug Rebman            tega cay             SC    351        M      2:48:36.4 0:33:50   0:03:00 1:17:18   0:02:29 0:51:58  5        M 50-54   
41    Kaitlyn Allen          Durham               NC    464        F      2:49:21.0 0:35:14   0:02:19 1:22:06   0:01:02 0:48:40  1        F 25-29   
42    Cyril Nestor           Cary                 NC    412        M      2:49:41.8 0:35:14   0:02:29 1:16:04   0:01:03 0:54:51  6        M 50-54   
43    Kathy Rink             Davidson             NC    394        F      2:49:50.9 0:27:05   0:02:23 1:17:09   0:01:38 1:01:36  1        F 55-59   
44    David Conover          Great Falls          VA    308        M      2:49:53.8 0:26:50   0:02:51 1:23:12   0:01:34 0:55:27  1        M 70-99   
45    Jimmy Reyes            Burlington           NC    420        M      2:50:07.7 0:29:19   0:02:48 1:22:16   0:02:35 0:53:10  6        M 30-34   
46    Mike Proctor           Pawleys Island       SC    365        M      2:50:10.2 0:27:07   0:03:15 1:17:00   0:02:12 1:00:38  8        M 45-49   
47    Robbie Wiedie          Charlotte            NC    295        M      2:50:31.4 0:26:59   0:03:41 1:24:40   0:02:58 0:52:14  5        M 35-39   
48    Brendan Mazaleski      Sneads Ferry         NC    402        M      2:50:41.1 0:30:20   0:03:04 1:22:28   0:01:21 0:53:28  7        M 25-29   
49    Grace Mangiacapre      Winston Salem        NC    244        F      2:50:56.1 0:31:13   0:02:32 1:30:13   0:01:25 0:45:33  2        F 25-29   
50    DUSTIN CANFIELD        Ladys Island         SC    414        M      2:51:52.0 0:35:30   0:02:07 1:24:45   0:01:08 0:48:22  7        M 30-34   
51    Diane Huis             Raleigh              NC    492        F      2:52:35.4 0:34:03   0:03:47 1:19:35   0:01:26 0:53:44  2        F 55-59   
52    Amy Weaver             Charlotte            NC    340        F      2:52:36.9 0:27:44   0:02:13 1:24:36   0:01:39 0:56:26  2        F 45-49   
53    Chad Melton            Shelby               NC    433        M      2:53:12.4 0:33:36   0:02:38 1:17:45   0:01:35 0:57:39  9        M 45-49   
54    Thomas Mangiacapre     Winston Salem        NC    245        M      2:53:33.0 0:28:53   0:01:56 1:26:44   0:01:24 0:54:36  8        M 30-34   
55    Brian Weiler           Myrtle Beach         SC    344        M      2:53:57.7 0:30:58   0:03:16 1:20:48   0:02:07 0:56:48  6        M 35-39   
56    Christian Maltecca     Cary                 NC    286        M      2:54:48.0 0:30:37   0:03:04 1:26:05   0:03:14 0:51:48  10       M 45-49   
57    John Perrine           Morehead City        NC    379        M      2:55:25.8 0:31:37   0:02:05 1:28:15   0:01:51 0:51:39  9        M 30-34   
58    Shane Sharp            Clyde                NC    238        M      2:55:56.1 0:32:12   0:02:35 1:15:47   0:01:08 1:04:14  7        M 50-54   
59    Jay Dickson            Fort Mill            SC    309        M      2:56:18.9 0:30:31   0:04:21 1:23:24   0:02:32 0:55:31  2        M 55-59   
60    Lindsee McPhail        Asheville            NC    482        F      2:56:24.0 0:35:56   0:02:58 1:25:02   0:01:25 0:51:04  3        F 40-44   
61    Andrew Bedard          Jacksonvillesonville NC    494        M      2:57:06.1 0:29:55   0:03:01 1:30:46   0:01:11 0:52:14  8        M 25-29   
62    Evan Hoyt              Myrtle Beach         SC    335        M      2:57:11.0 0:30:52   0:02:22 1:26:17   0:01:29 0:56:12  10       M 30-34   
63    Jason Tebben           Indian Land          SC    485        M      2:57:46.4 0:32:17   0:03:13 1:24:06   0:01:57 0:56:13  11       M 45-49   
64    Susan Airheart         Charlotte            NC    327        F      2:57:47.6 0:33:22   0:02:05 1:26:28   0:01:28 0:54:24  1        F 60-64   
65    Will Burtram           Mebane               NC    342        M      2:57:52.3 0:32:45   0:03:49 1:29:45   0:02:54 0:48:38  1        M 16-19   
66    David Aselin           Lehighton            PA    387        M      2:57:52.9 0:29:22   0:02:43 1:20:45   0:02:10 1:02:52  4        M 40-44   
67    Ashley Pusey           Zebulon              NC    406        F      2:58:31.8 0:25:54   0:02:02 1:26:26   0:01:10 1:02:59  3        F 35-39   
68    Damien Fages           Chapel Hill          NC    281        M      2:58:42.5 0:31:35   0:03:55 1:21:37   0:02:39 0:58:56  12       M 45-49   
69    Mike Crecco            Wilmington           NC    339        M      2:59:37.7 0:27:34   0:02:48 1:20:12   0:01:42 1:07:22  4        M 60-64   
70    Adam Rivenbark         Wilmington           NC    425        M      3:00:30.6 0:33:58   0:02:44 1:29:11   0:01:40 0:52:58  13       M 45-49   
71    Tom Ackerman           Fuquay Varina        NC    484        M      3:00:36.8 0:28:57   0:05:03 1:24:37   0:02:34 0:59:27  8        M 50-54   
72    Bernhard Heulmanns     Clover               SC    251        M      3:00:40.9 0:40:52   0:04:31 1:25:53   0:01:27 0:47:57  9        M 50-54   
73    Heather Kelly          Durham               NC    350        F      3:00:47.9 0:33:04   0:02:53 1:22:34   0:01:07 1:01:09  4        F 40-44   
74    Alecia Williams        Wilmington           NC    480        F      3:01:15.0 0:32:33   0:03:34 1:29:09   0:01:20 0:54:38  3        F 55-59   
75    Megan Cavagnini        Durham               NC    427        F      3:01:32.2 0:31:17   0:03:17 1:26:36   0:01:55 0:58:28  3        F 25-29   
76    Melissa Henkle         Winston Salem        NC    366        F      3:01:36.4 0:34:11   0:03:28 1:33:00   0:02:19 0:48:39  2        F 30-34   
77    Patrick Walker         Holly Springs        NC    396        M      3:01:47.1 0:29:53   0:03:10 1:24:13   0:01:54 1:02:38  7        M 35-39   
78    Mark Henkle            Winston Salem        NC    374        M      3:02:55.1 0:39:33   0:02:55 1:21:56   0:02:34 0:55:57  11       M 30-34   
79    Bridget Bachman        Southern Pines       NC    422        F      3:02:59.1 0:33:37   0:02:27 1:27:49   0:02:09 0:56:57  3        F 30-34   
80    Matthew Jacobs         Cary                 NC    261        M      3:02:59.1 0:25:43   0:04:46 1:36:34   0:02:56 0:53:01  8        M 35-39   
81    Robert Ginsberg        Wilmington           NC    364        M      3:04:01.4 0:30:12   0:03:00 1:31:42   0:01:50 0:57:17  5        M 60-64   
82    Joel Isely             Poquoson             VA    237        M      3:04:24.7 0:29:27   0:02:35 1:17:59   0:01:59 1:12:25  6        M 60-64   
83    Rebecca Michael        Durham               NC    375        F      3:05:15.3 0:32:23   0:02:53 1:20:59   0:01:38 1:07:23  3        F 45-49   
84    David Whitney          Durham               NC    413        M      3:05:32.4 0:35:16   0:03:09 1:26:23   0:02:22 0:58:22  3        M 55-59   
85    Makayla Thrower        Kannapolis           NC    269        F      3:06:25.0 0:31:56   0:03:05 1:26:51   0:02:09 1:02:24  4        F 35-39   
86    Gaelle Fages           Chapel Hill          NC    280        F      3:06:32.9 0:33:24   0:03:30 1:31:37   0:01:49 0:56:13  4        F 45-49   
87    Eric Czaja             Vassass              NC    429        M      3:06:45.0 0:32:06   0:03:19 1:29:24   0:02:17 0:59:39  12       M 30-34   
88    James Naylor           Wilmington           NC    367        M      3:06:53.1 0:25:25   0:03:29 1:30:25   0:01:03 1:06:32  5        M 40-44   
89    Marcelo Saenz-Valiente Fayetteville         NC    476        M      3:07:07.5 0:39:58   0:02:31 1:24:24   0:02:01 0:58:14  10       M 50-54   
90    John Moon              Charlotte            NC    349        M      3:08:02.4 0:30:28   0:03:19 1:31:31   0:01:51 1:00:53  9        M 35-39   
91    Heather Mitchell       Columbia             SC    333        F      3:08:22.9 0:36:20   0:04:03 1:31:23           0:56:36  1        F 50-54   
92    Luisa Montoya          Cameron              NC    403        F      3:08:51.0 0:33:43   0:02:13 1:38:08   0:01:02 0:53:45  4        F 30-34   
93    Michael Camodeca       Davidson             NC    418        M      3:08:56.7 0:35:37   0:02:37 1:32:52   0:01:42 0:56:09  14       M 45-49   
94    Megan McCallion        Chapel Hill          NC    230        F      3:09:50.1 0:31:05   0:02:12 1:28:19   0:01:41 1:06:33  2        F 50-54   
95    Bernie Chin            Waxhaw               NC    390        M      3:10:03.2 0:34:03   0:02:55 1:17:29   0:02:26 1:13:11  4        M 55-59   
96    Raymundo Guerrero      Beulaville           NC    416        M      3:10:42.2 0:34:29   0:03:47 1:31:30   0:02:22 0:58:34  2        M 16-19   
97    Derek Parrish          Cary                 NC    312        M      3:10:46.7 0:27:27   0:04:13 1:29:22   0:02:33 1:07:11  10       M 35-39   
98    Tonya Clark            Fort Mill            SC    392        F      3:10:52.9 0:27:53   0:02:55 1:24:45   0:02:34 1:12:46  5        F 45-49   
99    Joshua Harward         Garner               NC    488        M      3:10:55.3 0:34:32   0:04:38 1:24:24   0:02:38 1:04:43  11       M 35-39   
100   Kelly Hoyt             Myrtle Beach         SC    334        F      3:11:10.1 0:34:05   0:02:15 1:29:53   0:01:52 1:03:06  5        F 30-34   
101   Amy Weglarz            Raleigh              NC    419        F      3:11:24.5 0:33:42   0:03:54 1:33:51   0:02:16 0:57:42  5        F 35-39   
102   Aaron Delp             Holly Springs        NC    294        M      3:11:46.6 0:33:57   0:04:22 1:28:23   0:02:34 1:02:31  15       M 45-49   
103   Alex Semilof           Durham               NC    363        M      3:11:49.0 0:32:23   0:04:46 1:32:05   0:02:33 1:00:02  5        M 55-59   
104   Sarah Saleck           Fayetteville         NC    274        F      3:13:03.0 0:33:40   0:03:20 1:33:47   0:02:13 1:00:04  4        F 25-29   
105   Dean Self              Raleigh              NC    319        M      3:13:17.4 0:31:40   0:03:53 1:32:26   0:02:26 1:02:53  16       M 45-49   
106   ROMAIN GIGNIER         Cary                 NC    284        M      3:13:43.1 0:32:47   0:03:11 1:23:49   0:03:27 1:10:29  17       M 45-49   
107   Tony Alger             Fayetteville         NC    356        M      3:14:10.6 0:31:31   0:03:23 1:16:28   0:01:18 1:21:31  18       M 45-49   
108   Richard Pugh           Davidson             NC    275        M      3:14:26.4 0:32:06   0:02:23 1:23:59   0:02:11 1:13:47  11       M 50-54   
109   Martina Mueller        Charleston           SC    277        F      3:15:08.7 0:38:29   0:05:58 1:26:57   0:02:17 1:01:27  4        F 55-59   
110   Juan De La Cruz        Wilmington           NC    318        M      3:15:46.1 0:32:35   0:02:47 1:27:17   0:02:07 1:11:00  13       M 30-34   
111   Meaghan Tordella       Raleigh              NC    354        F      3:16:57.1 0:31:18   0:03:34 1:40:03   0:01:39 1:00:23  5        F 40-44   
112   Terrie Hui             Mebane               NC    324        F      3:17:21.2 0:31:45   0:03:48 1:32:37   0:02:36 1:06:35  5        F 55-59   
113   Brian Rouse            Wilmington           NC    278        M      3:17:54.7 0:41:35   0:03:51 1:28:53   0:01:30 1:02:06  12       M 50-54   
114   Martin Blanchard       Charleston           SC    276        M      3:18:08.6 0:44:11   0:03:32 1:26:37   0:02:03 1:01:45  1        M 65-69   
115   Mark Basquill          Wilmington           NC    371        M      3:18:49.9 0:34:43   0:04:41 1:41:17   0:02:46 0:55:24  7        M 60-64   
116   Paul Kuzma             West End             NC    391        M      3:19:24.9 0:28:31   0:03:29 1:26:43   0:01:48 1:18:54  13       M 50-54   
117   Melissa Outhous        Mechanicsville       VA    241        F      3:19:26.2 0:33:57   0:02:54 1:33:11           1:09:25  3        F 50-54   
118   Jana Estes             Apex                 NC    426        F      3:19:41.8 0:35:51   0:01:29 1:41:51   0:01:05 0:59:25  6        F 40-44   
119   Samuel Ravenel         Cary                 NC    421        M      3:20:35.8 0:40:06   0:07:28 1:33:42           0:59:21  2        M 70-99   
120   Shannon Thompson       Raleigh              NC    431        F      3:21:41.9 0:44:10   0:04:05 1:31:07   0:02:52 0:59:28  7        F 40-44   
121   Christopher Fletcher   Fayetteville         NC    478        M      3:22:06.1 0:36:17   0:03:16 1:33:21   0:03:42 1:05:31  6        M 40-44   
122   Emily Fuller           Wake Forest          NC    361        F      3:22:45.9 0:36:21   0:04:24 1:38:09   0:02:12 1:01:40  6        F 35-39   
123   Jordan Matchin         Matthews             NC    305        M      3:23:48.5 0:39:24   0:04:29 1:27:32           1:12:23  14       M 30-34   
124   Alisha Kettner         Durham               NC    385        F      3:24:38.8 0:37:31   0:03:44 1:41:04   0:02:46 0:59:34  8        F 40-44   
125   Donna K. Hoy           Mechanicsville       VA    242        F      3:24:50.7 0:33:53   0:02:08 1:25:21   0:02:09 1:21:21  6        F 55-59   
126   Lexi Lain              Cornelius            NC    293        F      3:24:51.0 0:34:29   0:03:03 1:29:20   0:01:51 1:16:08  7        F 35-39   
127   Sharon Balas           Charlotte            NC    291        F      3:26:06.9 0:32:12   0:01:50 1:30:08   0:01:56 1:20:01  2        F 60-64   
128   Martha Bryant          Winston Salem        NC    467        F      3:27:04.4 0:33:01   0:03:26 1:36:20   0:01:51 1:12:28  3        F 60-64   
129   Ben Burtram            Stem                 NC    381        M      3:28:14.6 0:48:03   0:03:39 1:32:20   0:02:31 1:01:41  1        M 0-15    
130   Travis Hedgepeth       Wilmington           NC    348        M      3:28:22.5 0:43:31   0:04:11 1:38:25   0:02:28 0:59:48  12       M 35-39   
131   Jaime Hernandez        Chapel Hill          NC    404        M      3:29:20.3 0:40:03   0:05:51 1:40:04   0:02:43 1:00:39  2        M 65-69   
132   Travis Collum          Davidson             NC    272        M      3:31:11.2 0:44:56   0:03:18 1:29:10   0:02:46 1:11:01  19       M 45-49   
133   Margaret White         Wilmington           NC    253        F      3:31:15.0 0:37:05   0:03:58 1:37:36   0:02:22 1:10:14  4        F 50-54   
134   Juan Rubio             Charlotte            NC    347        M      3:33:08.8 0:43:19   0:05:55 1:41:11   0:02:42 1:00:02  7        M 40-44   
135   Clare Fullerton        Garner               NC    314        F      3:33:10.5 0:36:02   0:02:23           1:41:50 1:12:56  8        F 35-39   
136   Ginger Williams        Rock Hill            SC    316        F      3:33:10.9 0:32:37   0:03:03 1:36:51   0:01:48 1:18:52  7        F 55-59   
137   Kerry Radigan          Durham               NC    369        F      3:34:18.3 0:33:53   0:03:34 1:43:12   0:01:52 1:11:48  6        F 30-34   
138   Jonathan Smith         Wilmington           NC    417        M      3:34:36.1 0:37:20   0:04:24 1:30:50           1:22:03  13       M 35-39   
139   Sherri Bond            Indian Trail         NC    345        F      3:34:37.1 0:45:22   0:03:00 1:30:39   0:01:51 1:13:45  6        F 45-49   
140   Ryan Johnson           Apex                 NC    384        M      3:35:09.4 0:39:38   0:03:03 1:35:40   0:01:55 1:14:52  8        M 40-44   
141   Pamela Sisson          Sunset Beach         NC    329        F      3:35:24.5 0:38:27   0:05:30 1:37:46   0:03:31 1:10:10  4        F 60-64   
142   Stephen Berard         Minneapolis          MN    301        M      3:36:49.6 0:34:53   0:03:06 1:57:26   0:01:57 0:59:28  15       M 30-34   
143   Brooks Bagley          Raleigh              NC    323        M      3:38:08.9 0:39:33   0:05:06 1:43:54   0:02:43 1:06:53  14       M 35-39   
144   Alexandra Brown        Monroe               NC    235        F      3:38:46.8 0:41:17   0:04:16 1:28:53   0:02:41 1:21:41  5        F 25-29   
145   Matthew Trent          Charlotte            NC    380        M      3:39:20.6 0:33:13   0:06:44 1:37:03   0:03:31 1:18:50  9        M 40-44   
146   Susan Rossetti         Greensboro           NC    346        F      3:39:50.2 0:35:02   0:02:05 1:40:32   0:01:42 1:20:29  5        F 50-54   
147   Mary Aselin            Lehighton            PA    388        F      3:41:28.4 0:38:24   0:02:53 1:38:40   0:02:39 1:18:53  7        F 45-49   
148   Mark Suhrie            Wilmington           NC    395        M      3:43:48.5 0:27:33   0:03:03 1:48:51   0:02:00 1:22:22  10       M 40-44   
149   Samuel Baker           Raleigh              NC    252        M      3:45:58.4 0:34:03   0:03:50 1:39:22   0:03:31 1:25:12  3        M 70-99   
150   Allison Carannante     Winston Salem        NC    397        F      3:47:08.7 0:35:34                     1:51:49 1:19:45  9        F 35-39   
151   Mark Tulchinskiy       Morrisville          NC    428        M      3:48:21.4 0:37:05   0:04:44 1:43:10   0:02:35 1:20:47  14       M 50-54   
152   Mitch turner           Apex                 NC    498        M      3:51:09.9 0:34:35   0:01:44 1:51:44           1:23:07  9        M 25-29   
153   Judy Tetlow            Henrico              VA    411        F      3:52:26.3 0:48:16   0:03:56 1:51:06   0:05:26 1:03:43  5        F 60-64   
154   Roseann Salasin        Richmond             VA    410        F      3:52:42.4 0:44:41   0:03:49 1:49:11   0:02:11 1:12:51  6        F 60-64   
155   Stephanie Slayton      Winterville          NC    336        F      3:53:08.8 0:33:19   0:04:17 1:43:50   0:02:41 1:29:03  9        F 40-44   
156   Jonathan Smart         Pineville            NC    310        M      3:54:51.3 1:05:30   0:05:22 1:36:25   0:01:33 1:06:02  11       M 40-44   
157   Elizabeth Longo        Greensboro           NC    469        F      3:56:22.3 0:33:44   0:03:53 2:01:11   0:01:55 1:15:40  7        F 30-34   
158   HANNAH Hearn           Charlotte            NC    352        F      3:57:10.2 0:36:20   0:04:54 1:47:22   0:02:35 1:25:59  8        F 30-34   
159   Rosemary Perreault     Rocky Point          NC    399        F      3:57:40.6 0:53:58   0:02:51 1:47:59           1:12:52  10       F 35-39   
160   Jim McCleary           Raleigh              NC    270        M      4:00:22.2 0:40:59   0:05:24 1:39:29   0:03:32 1:30:58  3        M 65-69   
161   Daniel Hearn           Charlotte            NC    353        M      4:02:10.0 0:37:22   0:08:56 1:42:49   0:07:04 1:25:58  16       M 30-34   
162   Sandra Ringelstein     Mooresville          NC    408        F      4:03:26.9 0:52:12   0:04:26 1:41:06   0:02:39 1:23:04  7        F 60-64   
163   Anonymous Participant                             311        M      4:03:47.9 0:42:16   0:03:56 2:02:05   0:01:25 1:14:06  17       M 30-34   
164   Jamal Molden           Huntersville         NC    372        M      4:04:25.0 0:37:59   0:04:22 1:49:01   0:03:05 1:29:58  15       M 35-39   
165   Karen Northcutt        Little River         SC    297        F      4:07:30.1 0:40:06   0:03:29 1:49:55   0:02:40 1:31:20  8        F 55-59   
166   Dawn Greer             Hampstead            NC    307        F      4:09:30.4 0:48:38   0:04:44 1:48:10   0:03:41 1:24:18  9        F 55-59   
167   Andrea Milman          Leland               NC    496        F      4:10:23.1 0:43:12   0:03:49 1:45:27   0:04:26 1:33:30  10       F 55-59   
168   Mark McBrayer          Aberdeen             NC    357        M      4:15:55.1 0:40:26   0:04:41 1:52:49           1:38:00  6        M 55-59   
169   Lisa Valentine         Montpelier           VA    432        F      4:26:00.4 0:43:01   0:05:33 1:51:11   0:04:27 1:41:48  11       F 55-59   
170   Chandu Vemparala       Cary                 NC    400        M      4:45:23.4 1:13:01   0:03:59 1:52:37   0:05:49 1:29:57  20       M 45-49   
171   ROSEMARY GODWIN        Wrightsville Beach   NC    228        F      4:49:58.2 0:51:30   0:05:49 2:12:55   0:04:35 1:35:10  8        F 60-64   
      YANNICK GERARD         Cary                 NC    283        M                0:30:57   0:05:03 1:20:42                    21       M 45-49   
      Danielle Crowell       Clover               SC    377        F                0:46:38   0:03:04 1:39:51   0:03:33          8        F 45-49   
      Bruce Younkin          Flat Rock            NC    296        M                0:29:21                                      4        M 70-99   
      Dax Prather            Raleigh              NC    325        M                0:20:23                                      7        M 55-59   


Male 15 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Ben Burtram 381 15  129     M      Stem NC US 3:28:14.6 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Will Burtram      342 17  65      M      Mebane NC US     2:57:52.3 
2     Raymundo Guerrero 416 19  96      M      Beulaville NC US 3:10:42.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Clark      481 28  2       M      Southern Pines NC US 2:21:57.1 
2     Jesse Mintz         271 29  21      M      Jacksonville NC US   2:41:45.0 
3     Spencer Hallyburton 472 26  27      M      Durham NC US         2:44:06.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     JUSTIN ALLEN 463 32  1       M      Durham NC US     2:20:52.4 
2     Bruce Rosell 423 34  4       M      Cary NC US       2:26:42.2 
3     John Bergman 468 31  8       M      Fort Bragg NC US 2:29:25.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Steven Suggs    250 36  3       M      Durham NC US         2:25:35.2 
2     Matthew Seavey  359 37  6       M      Cary NC US           2:28:53.3 
3     Kyle Litchfield 264 35  19      M      Southern Pines NC US 2:40:41.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tomas Echepetelecu 266 44  17      M      Holly Springs NC US 2:38:38.3 
2     Jay Carmine        322 44  25      M      Leland NC US        2:43:26.4 
3     Jason Sama         430 40  34      M      Mill Spring NC US   2:45:29.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matthew Kent    389 46  18      M      Charleston SC US 2:39:55.8 
2     Scott Coracy    332 48  20      M      Waxhaw NC US     2:41:33.2 
3     MASSIMO CRUDELI 477 46  24      M      Wilmington NC US 2:43:12.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Neil Peterken   337 50  5       M      Wilmington NC US   2:27:36.2 
2     James Coleman   382 54  10      M      Charlotte NC US    2:35:42.8 
3     Matthew Trudeau 247 51  11      M      Jacksonville NC US 2:36:03.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jacques Lemire 265 57  30      M      Cary NC US      2:44:46.6 
2     Jay Dickson    309 56  59      M      Fort Mill SC US 2:56:18.9 
3     David Whitney  413 58  84      M      Durham NC US    3:05:32.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Litsas  415 62  14      M      Raleigh NC US     2:37:56.2 
2     Don Rose     470 61  22      M      Chapel Hill NC US 2:42:05.0 
3     Kevin Turner 487 61  39      M      Apex NC US        2:48:06.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Martin Blanchard 276 65  114     M      Charleston SC US  3:18:08.6 
2     Jaime Hernandez  404 65  131     M      Chapel Hill NC US 3:29:20.3 
3     Jim McCleary     270 67  160     M      Raleigh NC US     4:00:22.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Conover  308 71  44      M      Great Falls VA US 2:49:53.8 
2     Samuel Ravenel 421 70  119     M      Cary NC US        3:20:35.8 
3     Samuel Baker   252 73  149     M      Raleigh NC US     3:45:58.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kaitlyn Allen     464 29  41      F      Durham NC US        2:49:21.0 
2     Grace Mangiacapre 244 29  49      F      Winston Salem NC US 2:50:56.1 
3     Megan Cavagnini   427 27  75      F      Durham NC US        3:01:32.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 15  31  12      F        US                 2:36:06.2 
2     Melissa Henkle        366 34  76      F      Winston Salem NC US  3:01:36.4 
3     Bridget Bachman       422 31  79      F      Southern Pines NC US 3:02:59.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anne Worthington      407 39  16      F      Durham NC US      2:38:20.6 
2     Katarzyna Ludwig-Siri 465 35  36      F      Chapel Hill NC US 2:47:11.3 
3     Ashley Pusey          406 36  67      F      Zebulon NC US     2:58:31.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tori Irvine     328 44  31      F      Waxhaw NC US       2:45:13.4 
2     Sara Dickson    409 41  38      F      Sneads Ferry NC US 2:47:35.0 
3     Lindsee McPhail 482 44  60      F      Asheville NC US    2:56:24.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Danielle Kays   486 46  7       F      Pinehurst NC US 2:29:11.8 
2     Amy Weaver      340 46  52      F      Charlotte NC US 2:52:36.9 
3     Rebecca Michael 375 46  83      F      Durham NC US    3:05:15.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Heather Mitchell 333 51  91      F      Columbia SC US       3:08:22.9 
2     Megan McCallion  230 50  94      F      Chapel Hill NC US    3:09:50.1 
3     Melissa Outhous  241 52  117     F      Mechanicsville VA US 3:19:26.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kathy Rink      394 55  43      F      Davidson NC US   2:49:50.9 
2     Diane Huis      492 56  51      F      Raleigh NC US    2:52:35.4 
3     Alecia Williams 480 59  74      F      Wilmington NC US 3:01:15.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Susan Airheart 327 63  64      F      Charlotte NC US     2:57:47.6 
2     Sharon Balas   291 60  127     F      Charlotte NC US     3:26:06.9 
3     Martha Bryant  467 63  128     F      Winston Salem NC US 3:27:04.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.