Results For
White Lake Fall International & Sprint

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- International Advanced
International Individual
International Age Group
International Individual
International Athena
International Individual
International Clydesdale
International Individual
International Aquabike
International Aquabike
International Relay
International Relay
International Novice
International Individual
Sprint Advanced
Sprint Individual
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Individual
Sprint Athena
Sprint Individual
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Individual
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Novice
Sprint Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish - WL International - AquaBike Overall Finish - WL International - Relay Overall Finish - WL Sprint - AquaBike Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Relay Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Male Overall Finish - WL International - Male Overall Finish - WL International - Female Overall Finish - WL Sprint - Female --- Select Results --- Advanced
Individual
Age Group
Individual
Athena
Individual
Clydesdale
Individual
Aquabike
Aquabike
Relay
Relay
Novice
Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish List - Overall International Male Overall Finish List - Overall International Female Overall Finish List - Overall International --- Select Results --- 2018 Overall Women 2018 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2017 Overall Women 2017 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2016 Overall Men 2016 Overall Women --- Select Results --- 2015 Overall Women 2015 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2014 Overall Men 2014 Overall Women --- Select Results --- 2013 Overall Women 2013 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2012 Overall Women 2012 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2011 Overall Women 2011 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2010 Overall Women 2010 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2009 Overall Women 2009 Overall Men
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Participant Name City         State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Team Name                               AG Place Age Group 
===== ================ ============ ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======================================= ======== ========= 
1     Mark Turner      Fort Mill    SC    462        M      2:48:35.4 0:24:56   0:01:19 1:36:34   0:00:43 0:45:04  Team Blue Ridge                              
                                                                                                                   Mark Turner                                                
                                                                                                                   Michael Grimm                                              
                                                                                                                   Matt Magner                                                
2     Brett Williams   Wilmington   NC    459        M      2:53:06.0 0:31:52   0:03:58 1:25:14   0:00:45 0:51:16  Team Dark Necessities                        
                                                                                                                   Brett Williams                                             
                                                                                                                   Mailyn Carignan                                            
3     Stephanie Zeiler Clarksville  TN    489        F      2:57:20.5 0:32:56   0:01:50 1:33:27   0:00:39 0:48:27  Two Aggies and a Potato                      
                                                                                                                   Stephanie Zeiler                                           
4     Jim Los          Raeford      NC    461        M      3:31:16.6 0:36:52   0:01:48 1:39:47   0:00:50 1:12:00  Team Grandma And  Grandpa                    
                                                                                                                   Jim Los                                                    
                                                                                                                   Reita Los                                                  
5     Brian Burtram    Hillsborough NC    460        M      3:51:01.0 0:34:50   0:01:39 1:58:14   0:00:50 1:15:29  Cgsers                                       
                                                                                                                   Brian Burtram                                              
                                                                                                                   Julie Burtram                                              
                                                                                                                   Jenny Garrett                                              

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.