Results For
Pinehurst Triathlon Festival

Pinehurst, NC 28374
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Clock      Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                                                             Time       Time               Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     90  Philippe Des Francs  M      Charleston       SC    US              0:17:33 0:44:58 0:01:45 0:20:12 9:01:10.3  1:24:28.3      53  1        M 50-54  
2     78  Tim Malloy           M      Fayetteville     NC    US              0:20:05 0:46:07 0:01:52 0:19:02 9:01:23.6  1:27:06.6      32  1        M 30-34  
3     140 David Scott          M      Waxhaw           NC    US              0:17:31 0:46:47 0:02:48 0:21:24 9:05:01.1  1:28:29.1      56  1        M 55-59  
4     66  Daniel Longrie       M      Raleigh          NC    US              0:17:37 0:55:07 0:01:53 0:17:54 9:06:25.4  1:32:30.4      18  1        M 16-19  
5     108 Andrew Lagasse       M      Southern Pines   NC    US              0:18:23 0:52:22 0:01:41 0:20:26 9:07:12.5  1:32:51.5      30  2        M 30-34  
6     132 Alexander Zon        M      Charlotte        NC    US              0:17:48 0:51:44 0:01:32 0:21:57 9:06:59.8  1:33:00.8      15  1        M 0-15   
7     14  Ernesto Tamez        M      Austin           TX    US              0:18:33 0:51:58 0:01:51 0:21:22 9:08:58.9  1:33:43.9      55  2        M 55-59  
8     19  Mark Boettcher       M      Fayetteville     NC    US              0:19:29 0:49:50 0:02:36 0:22:12 9:08:13.3  1:34:07.3      61  1        M 60-64  
9     41  Dave Koontz          M      Charlotte        NC    US              0:21:13 0:48:37 0:02:22 0:23:14 9:10:49.6  1:35:26.6      64  2        M 60-64  
10    42  Joshua Parker        M      Carthage         NC    US              0:21:47 0:53:02 0:01:36 0:20:19 9:14:49.1  1:36:44.1      40  1        M 40-44  
11    98  Stephen Brock        M      Spring Lake      NC    US              0:20:01 0:53:18 0:02:09 0:21:38 9:16:36.4  1:37:06.4      35  1        M 35-39  
12    80  Erik Reifenstahl     M      Southern Pines   NC    US              0:22:56 0:50:37 0:02:59 0:20:53 9:13:43.2  1:37:25.2      47  1        M 45-49  
13    134 Lucille Tasker       F      Raleigh          NC    US              0:20:30 0:53:40 0:01:59 0:23:04 9:19:15.1  1:39:12.1      23  1        F 20-24  
14    97  Steve Westmoreland   M      Mooresville      NC    US              0:20:01 0:51:32 0:02:38 0:25:11 9:14:40.7  1:39:21.7      58  3        M 55-59  
15    15  Kathleen Vogel       F      Southern Pines   NC    US              0:18:28 0:56:58 0:02:12 0:21:47 9:17:04.7  1:39:25.7      28  1        F 25-29  
16    167 Brent Wilson         M      Durham           NC    US              0:22:40 0:54:03 0:02:02 0:21:37 9:18:53.8  1:40:20.8      30  3        M 30-34  
17    74  Moriah Dowding       F      Aberdeen         NC    US              0:21:01 0:56:18 0:01:54 0:22:29 9:15:51.5  1:41:42.5      30  1        F 30-34  
18    56  Bowen Groff          M      Raleigh          NC    US                      1:22:04 0:01:47 0:17:56 9:17:35.2  1:41:47.2      17  2        M 16-19  
19    131 Darrell Simpkins     M      West End         NC    US              0:21:45 0:49:02 0:02:24 0:29:24 9:20:42.3  1:42:33.3      71  1        M 70-99  
20    48  Molly Hunter         F      Raleigh          NC    US              0:20:12 0:58:33 0:02:10 0:21:43 9:17:23.4  1:42:37.4      31  2        F 30-34  
21    138 Steve Ritchie        M      Apex             NC    US              0:18:22 0:55:16 0:02:26 0:26:47 9:22:46.3  1:42:50.3      56  4        M 55-59  
22    85  Tom Lankford         M      Wilmington       NC    US              0:20:54 0:58:35 0:02:00 0:22:12 9:18:04.2  1:43:40.2      58  5        M 55-59  
23    126 Bridget Bachman      F      Southern Pines   NC    US              0:23:42 0:56:24 0:02:16 0:21:30 9:21:49.6  1:43:51.6      31  3        F 30-34  
24    137 Claire Johnsrud      F      Raleigh          NC    US              0:21:15 0:56:11 0:02:09 0:24:51 9:24:32.9  1:44:24.9      24  2        F 20-24  
25    24  Veronica Kaczorowski F      Whispering pines NC    US              0:18:06 1:00:46 0:02:11 0:23:32 9:20:12.1  1:44:36.1      14  1        F 0-15   
26    65  Connor Blackburn     M      Raleigh          NC    US              0:15:54 1:05:02 0:01:29 0:22:40 9:18:56.2  1:45:05.2      18  3        M 16-19  
27    29  Derek Parrish        M      Cary             NC    US              0:22:28 0:58:57 0:02:15 0:23:11 9:28:08.9  1:46:50.9      38  2        M 35-39  
28    60  Johnathan Kemp       M      Cameron          NC    US              0:24:44 0:55:42 0:02:50 0:23:52 9:24:28.9  1:47:07.9      39  3        M 35-39  
29    54  Justin Boyer         M      Hampstead        NC    US              0:26:35 0:55:16 0:02:30 0:22:55 9:23:13.2  1:47:15.2      34  4        M 30-34  
30    7   Brian Rock           M      Summerville      SC    US              0:22:16 0:58:29 0:02:24 0:25:13 9:22:55.1  1:48:22.1      42  2        M 40-44  
31    218 Kenneth Grant        M      Hope Mills       NC    US              0:26:27 0:56:20 0:03:33 0:22:07 9:22:40.9  1:48:26.9      37  4        M 35-39  
32    22  connor lewis         M      Southern Pines   NC    US              0:25:15 0:59:22 0:03:32 0:20:26 9:26:16.6  1:48:34.6      29  1        M 25-29  
33    96  Amanda Tungett       F      Camp Lejeune     NC    US              0:25:55 0:58:52 0:02:58 0:20:54 9:28:03.3  1:48:38.3      40  1        F 40-44  
34    89  Frazier Keck         M      Cary             NC    US              0:22:22 0:59:05 0:02:19 0:25:03 9:26:00.1  1:48:49.1      60  3        M 60-64  
35    47  James Heilbron       M      Raleigh          NC    US              0:24:17 0:52:19 0:04:05 0:28:10 9:28:32.9  1:48:50.9      33  5        M 30-34  
36    49  William Theurer      M      Southern Pines   NC    US              0:23:14 0:56:54 0:02:24 0:27:02 9:29:51.4  1:49:34.4      32  6        M 30-34  
37    61  Katy Ong             F      Southern Pines   NC    US              0:23:05 1:00:13 0:02:27 0:25:32 9:28:25.0  1:51:18.0      50  1        F 50-54  
38    35  Jeness Campbell      F      Lexington        KY    US              0:23:09 0:59:11 0:02:08 0:27:35 9:29:33.2  1:52:02.2      52  2        F 50-54  
39    31  Ryan Gallagher       M      Aberdeen         NC    US              0:30:00 0:55:07 0:02:40 0:24:22 9:27:04.5  1:52:08.5      31  7        M 30-34  
40    95  Ann Sims             F      Asheville        NC    US              0:19:14 1:00:36 0:03:54 0:28:38 9:26:23.6  1:52:22.6      69  1        F 65-69  
41    26  Matthew Mason        M      Raleigh          NC    US              0:26:54 0:58:17 0:02:36 0:24:55 9:34:27.7  1:52:40.7      36  5        M 35-39  
42    113 Samantha Lubin       F      Cameron          NC    US              0:19:35 1:06:01 0:02:04 0:26:08 9:29:38.8  1:53:47.8      28  2        F 25-29  
43    67  Francis Fleming      M      Raleigh          NC    US              0:22:12 1:10:53 0:02:25 0:18:26 9:29:37.2  1:53:55.2      17  4        M 16-19  
44    114 Ryan Lubin           M      Cameron          NC    US              0:27:33 1:01:55 0:01:47 0:23:02 9:30:09.9  1:54:15.9      31  8        M 30-34  
45    77  gracie kays          F      Pinehurst        NC    US              0:24:45 1:01:58 0:02:02 0:25:32 9:33:05.4  1:54:17.4      16  1        F 16-19  
46    155 Laurie OConnor       F      Davidson         NC    US              0:30:39 0:55:14 0:03:33 0:24:56 9:34:32.3  1:54:21.3      64  1        F 60-64  
47    50  Stephen Spohn        M      FAYETTEVILLE     NC    US              0:25:57 1:02:08 0:02:35 0:23:58 9:34:51.5  1:54:37.5      45  2        M 45-49  
48    115 Nicholas DaSilva     M      Vass             NC    US              0:20:30 1:03:11 0:02:39 0:28:28 9:36:36.2  1:54:47.2      14  2        M 0-15   
49    44  Nina Cerfolio        F      New York         NY    US              0:26:17 0:57:03 0:02:25 0:29:20 9:32:08.7  1:55:05.7      61  2        F 60-64  
50    212 Amy Rodriguez        F      Chapel Hill      NC    US              0:23:00 1:04:27 0:02:36 0:25:29 9:33:32.3  1:55:31.3      37  1        F 35-39  
51    17  Kathryn Capps        F      Zebulon          NC    US              0:25:45 1:01:31 0:01:58 0:27:12 9:34:36.6  1:56:25.6      44  2        F 40-44  
52    120 Philip Buechner      M      Fayetteville     NC    US              0:30:16 1:02:55 0:02:18 0:21:09 9:36:49.8  1:56:38.8      53  2        M 50-54  
53    59  Samantha Walton      F      Fort Bragg       NC    US              0:20:03 1:09:56 0:01:58 0:25:38 9:38:17.4  1:57:34.4      27  3        F 25-29  
54    83  Tony Alger           M      Fayetteville     NC    US              0:28:14 0:56:36 0:02:22 0:30:47 9:32:26.0  1:57:58.0      49  3        M 45-49  
55    84  Erin Marckesano      F      Southern Pines   NC    US              0:25:44 1:03:28 0:02:50 0:26:37 9:36:11.3  1:58:37.8      31  4        F 30-34  
56    122 Anna-Leigh Powell    F      Atlanta          GA    US              0:27:24 1:06:47 0:02:22 0:22:58 9:40:18.5  1:59:31.5      30  5        F 30-34  
57    13  pete Edmonds         M      Fayetteville     NC    US              0:25:46 1:05:49 0:03:12 0:24:52 9:34:14.9  1:59:38.9      59  6        M 55-59  
58    211 Gloria Elliott       F      Harrisburg       NC    US              0:24:25 1:05:42 0:02:38 0:28:01 9:41:04.9  2:00:44.9      51  3        F 50-54  
59    110 Michael Brannigan    M      Wake Forest      NC    US              0:28:16 1:00:51 0:05:26 0:26:58 9:41:54.5  2:01:31.5      47  4        M 45-49  
60    139 Tracy Lempke         F      Jacksonville     NC    US              0:28:39 1:01:45 0:02:53 0:28:28 9:41:41.1  2:01:45.1      52  4        F 50-54  
61    73  Michael Sullivan     M      Spring Lake      NC    US              0:29:12 0:59:40 0:02:45 0:30:33 9:38:38.1  2:02:10.1      66  1        M 65-69  
62    149 Warren McSweeney     M      West End         NC    US              0:23:40 1:00:48 0:02:39 0:35:03 9:39:25.2  2:02:10.2      45  5        M 45-49  
63    103 Adam Putman          M      Aberdeen         NC    US              0:26:36 1:09:37 0:02:36 0:23:27 9:41:17.4  2:02:16.4      36  6        M 35-39  
64    18  Jim Bailey           M      Apex             NC    US              0:29:00 1:04:39 0:03:05 0:25:50 9:41:49.0  2:02:34.0      52  3        M 50-54  
65    38  Amanda Brown         F      Durham           NC    US              0:21:08 1:10:35 0:02:06 0:28:52 9:43:35.7  2:02:41.7      32  6        F 30-34  
66    157 Sarah Grace Isbell   F      Raleigh          NC    US              0:24:28 1:07:18 0:02:18 0:28:39 9:42:36.0  2:02:43.0      26  4        F 25-29  
67    143 Adam Wyngaard        M      Clemmons         NC    US              0:29:41 0:55:09 0:02:44 0:36:10 9:44:59.1  2:03:44.1      43  3        M 40-44  
68    164 Ryan Johnson         M      Apex             NC    US              0:28:50 1:03:43 0:03:00 0:28:18 9:42:06.1  2:03:51.1      41  4        M 40-44  
69    109 Brian Peloso         M      Southern Pines   NC    US              0:25:32 1:13:35 0:02:47 0:25:02 9:47:25.0  2:06:55.0      29  2        M 25-29  
70    23  Laura Sterner        F      Wilmington       NC    US              0:27:02 1:08:27 0:04:09 0:27:19 9:48:32.6  2:06:57.6      39  2        F 35-39  
71    222 Aleah Farmer         F      Rock Hill        SC    US              0:33:34 0:59:50 0:03:43 0:30:42 9:47:38.1  2:07:49.1      46  1        F 45-49  
72    91  Angela Marshburn     F      Holly Ridge      NC    US              0:24:33 1:13:38 0:01:50 0:28:14 9:49:05.3  2:08:15.3      50  5        F 50-54  
73    12  Micahel Martinez     M      Fort Bragg       NC    US              0:26:16 1:14:17 0:02:24 0:25:38 9:43:27.5  2:08:35.5      22  1        M 20-24  
74    55  Norman Slick         M      Dublin           OH    US              0:28:21 1:08:34 0:02:15 0:30:07 9:50:40.2  2:09:16.2      63  4        M 60-64  
75    133 Sue Senior           F      Pinehurst        NC    US              0:30:52 1:02:35 0:04:56 0:31:15 9:46:35.7  2:09:37.7      59  1        F 55-59  
76    32  Kerry Radigan        F      Durham           NC    US              0:26:13 1:10:21 0:02:32 0:30:58 9:47:48.7  2:10:03.7      31  7        F 30-34  
77    144 Julie Coveleski      F      Wake Forest      NC    US              0:29:22 1:14:00 0:02:37 0:25:16 9:46:46.9  2:11:14.9      45  2        F 45-49  
78    25  Lauren Hobbs         F      Pinehurst        NC    US              0:18:58 1:17:40 0:01:41 0:33:25 9:47:22.6  2:11:43.6      16  2        F 16-19  
79    36  Paul Eldridge        M      Chapel Hill      NC    US              0:26:19 1:09:24 0:03:11 0:32:59 9:48:17.0  2:11:53.0      71  2        M 70-99  
80    11  andrew montgomery    M      Fort Bragg       NC    US              0:25:02 1:16:00 0:02:03 0:30:18 9:48:12.2  2:13:23.2      22  2        M 20-24  
81    146 Sarah Hopkins        F      West End         NC    US              0:31:18 1:14:33 0:02:35 0:26:12 9:51:24.0  2:14:37.0      29  5        F 25-29  
82    53  Leon Arthur          M      Mt. Olive        NC    US              0:30:38 1:08:23 0:03:03 0:34:13 9:55:14.6  2:16:16.6      73  3        M 70-99  
83    30  Jennifer Weiss       F      Wilmington       NC    US              0:27:30 1:09:55 0:04:53 0:33:58 9:57:54.9  2:16:16.9      42  3        F 40-44  
84    92  Eric Reinhardt       M      Raeford          NC    US              0:31:32 1:07:35 0:03:19 0:39:41 10:01:41.7 2:22:06.7      42  5        M 40-44  
85    216 Tami Dorry           F      Apex             NC    US              0:25:07 1:13:22 0:03:08 0:42:16 10:00:02.6 2:23:52.6      49  3        F 45-49  
86    37  Samuel Travis        M      Hope Mills       NC    US              0:28:44 1:26:24 0:04:12 0:29:00 10:08:59.2 2:28:20.2      16  5        M 16-19  
87    163 Julie Stadig         F      Randleman        NC    US              0:30:56 1:24:56 0:02:24 0:37:53 10:17:14.2 2:36:08.2      58  2        F 55-59  
88    152 John Murphy          M      Cary             NC    US              0:32:00 1:23:29 0:05:40 0:40:13 10:21:49.0 2:41:22.0      68  2        M 65-69  
      127 Samuel Binder        M      Havertown        PA    US              7:52:56                                                   13                    
      217 Brittany Leach       F      Fort Bragg       NC    US      0:25:16 0:11:00 1:59:42                                           28                    


Under 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Alexander Zon    132 15  6       M      Charlotte NC US 1:33:00.8 
2     Nicholas DaSilva 115 14  48      M      Vass NC US      1:54:47.2 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Daniel Longrie   66  18  4       M      Raleigh NC US 1:32:30.4 
2     Bowen Groff      56  17  18      M      Raleigh NC US 1:41:47.2 
3     Connor Blackburn 65  18  26      M      Raleigh NC US 1:45:05.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Micahel Martinez  12  22  73      M      Fort Bragg NC US 2:08:35.5 
2     andrew montgomery 11  22  80      M      Fort Bragg NC US 2:13:23.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     connor lewis 22  29  32      M      Southern Pines NC US 1:48:34.6 
2     Brian Peloso 109 29  69      M      Southern Pines NC US 2:06:55.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tim Malloy     78  32  2       M      Fayetteville NC US   1:27:06.6 
2     Andrew Lagasse 108 30  5       M      Southern Pines NC US 1:32:51.5 
3     Brent Wilson   167 30  16      M      Durham NC US         1:40:20.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephen Brock  98  35  11      M      Spring Lake NC US 1:37:06.4 
2     Derek Parrish  29  38  27      M      Cary NC US        1:46:50.9 
3     Johnathan Kemp 60  39  28      M      Cameron NC US     1:47:07.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joshua Parker 42  40  10      M      Carthage NC US    1:36:44.1 
2     Brian Rock    7   42  30      M      Summerville SC US 1:48:22.1 
3     Adam Wyngaard 143 43  67      M      Clemmons NC US    2:03:44.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Erik Reifenstahl 80  47  12      M      Southern Pines NC US 1:37:25.2 
2     Stephen Spohn    50  45  47      M      FAYETTEVILLE NC US   1:54:37.5 
3     Tony Alger       83  49  54      M      Fayetteville NC US   1:57:58.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Philippe Des Francs 90  53  1       M      Charleston SC US   1:24:28.3 
2     Philip Buechner     120 53  52      M      Fayetteville NC US 1:56:38.8 
3     Jim Bailey          18  52  64      M      Apex NC US         2:02:34.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Scott        140 56  3       M      Waxhaw NC US      1:28:29.1 
2     Ernesto Tamez      14  55  7       M      Austin TX US      1:33:43.9 
3     Steve Westmoreland 97  58  14      M      Mooresville NC US 1:39:21.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mark Boettcher 19  61  8       M      Fayetteville NC US 1:34:07.3 
2     Dave Koontz    41  64  9       M      Charlotte NC US    1:35:26.6 
3     Frazier Keck   89  60  34      M      Cary NC US         1:48:49.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael Sullivan 73  66  61      M      Spring Lake NC US 2:02:10.1 
2     John Murphy      152 68  88      M      Cary NC US        2:41:22.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Darrell Simpkins 131 71  19      M      West End NC US    1:42:33.3 
2     Paul Eldridge    36  71  79      M      Chapel Hill NC US 2:11:53.0 
3     Leon Arthur      53  73  82      M      Mt. Olive NC US   2:16:16.6 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Veronica Kaczorowski 24  14  25      F      Whispering pines NC US 1:44:36.1 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     gracie kays  77  16  45      F      Pinehurst NC US 1:54:17.4 
2     Lauren Hobbs 25  16  78      F      Pinehurst NC US 2:11:43.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lucille Tasker  134 23  13      F      Raleigh NC US 1:39:12.1 
2     Claire Johnsrud 137 24  24      F      Raleigh NC US 1:44:24.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Vogel  15  28  15      F      Southern Pines NC US 1:39:25.7 
2     Samantha Lubin  113 28  42      F      Cameron NC US        1:53:47.8 
3     Samantha Walton 59  27  53      F      Fort Bragg NC US     1:57:34.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Moriah Dowding  74  30  17      F      Aberdeen NC US       1:41:42.5 
2     Molly Hunter    48  31  20      F      Raleigh NC US        1:42:37.4 
3     Bridget Bachman 126 31  23      F      Southern Pines NC US 1:43:51.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amy Rodriguez 212 37  50      F      Chapel Hill NC US 1:55:31.3 
2     Laura Sterner 23  39  70      F      Wilmington NC US  2:06:57.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amanda Tungett 96  40  33      F      Camp Lejeune NC US 1:48:38.3 
2     Kathryn Capps  17  44  51      F      Zebulon NC US      1:56:25.6 
3     Jennifer Weiss 30  42  83      F      Wilmington NC US   2:16:16.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Aleah Farmer    222 46  71      F      Rock Hill SC US   2:07:49.1 
2     Julie Coveleski 144 45  77      F      Wake Forest NC US 2:11:14.9 
3     Tami Dorry      216 49  85      F      Apex NC US        2:23:52.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Katy Ong        61  50  37      F      Southern Pines NC US 1:51:18.0 
2     Jeness Campbell 35  52  38      F      Lexington KY US      1:52:02.2 
3     Gloria Elliott  211 51  58      F      Harrisburg NC US     2:00:44.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sue Senior   133 59  75      F      Pinehurst NC US 2:09:37.7 
2     Julie Stadig 163 58  87      F      Randleman NC US 2:36:08.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Laurie OConnor 155 64  46      F      Davidson NC US 1:54:21.3 
2     Nina Cerfolio  44  61  49      F      New York NY US 1:55:05.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ann Sims 95  69  40      F      Asheville NC US 1:52:22.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.