Results For
The Why Not Tri

Wasilla, AK 99654
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Gender Place Age City        State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  SWIM    T1      BIKE    BIKE     T2      RUN     RUN   Division Division  
                                                                                                                       Pace                     Pace  Place              
===== === ============== ====== ============ === =========== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ======== ========= 
1     423 J. Black       M      1            12  Palmer      AK    0:31:32.18 0:26:42.93 6:35  0:02:40 0:03:03 0:12:28 14.5 mph 0:00:53 0:07:39 7:39  1        M OVERALL 
2     425 A. Albertson   M      2            8   Bethel      AK    0:32:02.57 0:26:58.25 6:39  0:02:14 0:02:18 0:14:10 12.7 mph 0:00:30 0:07:46 7:46  2        M OVERALL 
3     435 J. Rego        F      1            11  Wasilla     AK    0:33:16.43 0:27:10.01 6:41  0:01:33 0:01:20 0:14:59 12 mph   0:00:19 0:08:58 8:58  1        F OVERALL 
4     499 C. Reinhart    M      3            10  Chugiak     AK    0:50:13.55 0:27:44.56 6:50  0:02:10 0:01:36 0:15:14 11.8 mph 0:00:54 0:07:51 7:51  3        M OVERALL 
5     438 V. Sparrs      M      4            9   Palmer      AK    0:36:28.16 0:27:51.50 6:52  0:03:07 0:01:43 0:14:53 12.1 mph 0:00:28 0:07:40 7:40  4        M OVERALL 
6     510 A. Naylor      F      2            11  Palmer      AK    0:57:49.27 0:27:56.32 6:53  0:01:57 0:02:48 0:14:49 12.2 mph 0:00:26 0:07:56 7:56  2        F OVERALL 
7     484 W. Miller      M      5            12  Anchorage   AK    0:55:24.32 0:29:03.37 7:09  0:02:38 0:02:11 0:14:59 12 mph   0:00:21 0:08:54 8:54  5        M OVERALL 
8     455 L. Wright      F      3            12  Wasilla     AK    0:44:16.89 0:29:28.63 7:16  0:02:49 0:02:02 0:16:24 11 mph   0:00:29 0:07:44 7:44  3        F OVERALL 
9     414 L. Michael     F      4            12  Wasilla     AK    0:35:59.66 0:29:59.71 7:23  0:02:44 0:02:28 0:15:22 11.7 mph 0:00:45 0:08:41 8:41  4        F OVERALL 
10    415 E. Michael     F      5            10  Wasilla     AK    0:36:43.05 0:30:50.10 7:36  0:02:58 0:02:20 0:16:19 11 mph   0:00:29 0:08:43 8:43  5        F OVERALL 
11    488 T. Rogers      F      6            12  San Antonio TX    0:55:30.21 0:31:03.26 7:39  0:01:49 0:02:23 0:17:06 10.5 mph 0:00:24 0:09:20 9:20  6        F OVERALL 
12    408 N. Murphy      M      6            11  Palmer      AK    0:31:17.39 0:31:17.39 7:42  0:02:51 0:02:25 0:16:07 11.2 mph 0:01:16 0:08:38 8:38  6        M OVERALL 
13    405 C. Lowell      M      7            11  Eagle River AK    0:35:41.87 0:31:20.89 7:43  0:02:35 0:01:57 0:17:55 10.1 mph 0:00:39 0:08:15 8:15  7        M OVERALL 
14    485 C. Young       M      8            10  Anchorage   AK    0:58:14.68 0:31:28.73 7:45  0:02:49 0:01:57 0:16:52 10.7 mph 0:00:22 0:09:28 9:28  8        M OVERALL 
15    468 T. Hancey      M      9            12  Wasilla     AK    0:56:34.79 0:31:38.83 7:48  0:02:57 0:02:10 0:16:44 10.7 mph 0:00:38 0:09:09 9:09  9        M OVERALL 
16    470 N. Sidelinger  F                   10  Willow      AK    0:32:02.49 0:32:02.49 7:54                  0:17:48 10.1 mph 0:00:44 0:09:31 9:31                     
17    450 A. Arnett      F      7            11  Wasilla     AK    0:41:14.99 0:32:17.77 7:57  0:03:06 0:01:56 0:17:49 10.1 mph 0:00:26 0:09:01 9:01  7        F OVERALL 
18    479 R. Warner      M      10           9   Wasilla     AK    1:00:19.44 0:32:17.91 7:57  0:03:50 0:01:56 0:16:27 10.9 mph 0:00:19 0:09:47 9:47  10       M OVERALL 
19    453 L. Craig       F      8            9   Palmer      AK    0:50:23.73 0:32:21.47 7:58  0:03:12 0:02:58 0:16:35 10.8 mph 0:00:39 0:08:58 8:58  8        F OVERALL 
20    477 Z. Johnson     M      11           11  Anchorage   AK    0:59:04.95 0:33:27.65 8:14  0:03:31 0:02:11 0:16:52 10.7 mph 0:00:25 0:10:28 10:28 11       M OVERALL 
21    436 P. Rego        M      12           7   Wasilla     AK    0:39:30.13 0:33:53.69 8:21  0:03:06 0:01:24 0:19:23 9.3 mph  0:00:23 0:09:39 9:39  12       M OVERALL 
22    495 C. Thomas      M      13           9   Eagle River AK    0:58:22.21 0:34:25.74 8:29  0:03:42 0:02:08 0:17:04 10.6 mph 0:00:42 0:10:50 10:50 13       M OVERALL 
23    462 K. Trice       F      9            10  Wasilla     AK    0:48:51.59 0:34:40.35 8:32  0:02:45 0:02:57 0:18:19 9.8 mph  0:00:41 0:09:59 9:59  9        F OVERALL 
24    404 K. Weaver      F      10           11  Anchorage   AK    0:34:41.50 0:34:41.50 8:33  0:02:40 0:02:07 0:18:25 9.8 mph  0:00:42 0:10:48 10:48 10       F OVERALL 
25    429 K. Link        F      11           11  Wasilla     AK    0:50:23.05 0:34:44.97 8:34  0:02:50 0:02:20 0:20:05 9 mph    0:00:38 0:08:52 8:52  11       F OVERALL 
26    465 K. Schachle    F      12           11  Wasilla     AK    0:53:11.06 0:34:51.43 8:35  0:03:11 0:02:37 0:16:40 10.8 mph 0:00:43 0:11:40 11:40 12       F OVERALL 
27    407 P. DeJardin    M      14           8   Anchorage   AK    0:34:52.91 0:34:52.91 8:35  0:03:48 0:02:07 0:17:18 10.4 mph 0:00:32 0:11:09 11:09 14       M OVERALL 
28    402 A. Tallman     F      13           10  Wasilla     AK    0:34:55.79 0:34:55.79 8:36  0:03:58 0:02:22 0:18:56 9.5 mph  0:00:36 0:09:05 9:05  13       F OVERALL 
29    483 A. Miller      F      14           10  Anchorage   AK    1:02:27.43 0:35:04.72 8:38  0:03:45 0:02:12 0:16:53 10.7 mph 0:00:24 0:11:51 11:51 14       F OVERALL 
30    416 R. Michael     F      15           8   Wasilla     AK    0:41:23.49 0:35:10.67 8:40  0:03:38 0:03:28 0:18:26 9.8 mph  0:02:08 0:07:31 7:31  15       F OVERALL 
31    463 J. Manley      F      16           12  Wasilla     AK    0:55:04.74 0:35:31.30 8:45  0:03:29 0:02:37 0:19:01 9.5 mph  0:00:40 0:09:44 9:44  16       F OVERALL 
32    466 M. Melton      F      17           9   Wasilla     AK    0:54:38.42 0:35:33.85 8:46  0:03:12 0:01:57 0:17:32 10.3 mph 0:00:31 0:12:22 12:22 17       F OVERALL 
33    420 J. Miles       M      15           10  Wasilla     AK    0:45:37.10 0:35:34.58 8:46  0:04:20 0:03:14 0:18:14 9.9 mph  0:00:56 0:08:51 8:51  15       M OVERALL 
34    500 B. Hill        M      16           7   Wasilla     AK    1:08:37.00 0:35:38.43 8:47  0:04:04 0:02:50 0:19:36 9.2 mph  0:00:19 0:08:50 8:50  16       M OVERALL 
35    441 E. Bradley     F      18           12  Eagle River AK    0:42:44.44 0:35:39.19 8:47  0:02:19 0:02:44 0:19:16 9.4 mph  0:00:41 0:10:39 10:39 18       F OVERALL 
36    411 R. Barnes      M      17           10  Wasilla     AK    0:35:52.03 0:35:52.03 8:50  0:03:49 0:01:53 0:19:22 9.3 mph  0:00:43 0:10:06 10:06 17       M OVERALL 
37    444 A. McCarroll   F      19           10  Wasilla     AK    0:45:22.19 0:35:53.23 8:50  0:05:33 0:03:02 0:17:12 10.5 mph 0:00:43 0:09:24 9:24  19       F OVERALL 
38    480 N. Warner      M      18           6   Wasilla     AK    1:04:04.30 0:36:17.66 8:56  0:03:57 0:02:04 0:18:23 9.8 mph  0:00:32 0:11:21 11:21 18       M OVERALL 
39    431 L. Gilmour     M      19           7   Wasilla     AK    0:49:19.95 0:36:20.04 8:57  0:03:39 0:03:42 0:19:13 9.4 mph  0:00:29 0:09:16 9:16  19       M OVERALL 
40    403 J. Tallman     M      20           7   Wasilla     AK    0:36:31.94 0:36:31.94 9:00  0:04:17 0:02:36 0:18:13 9.9 mph  0:00:38 0:10:48 10:48 20       M OVERALL 
41    489 W. Van Patten  M      21           7   ANCHORAGE   AK    0:59:19.96 0:36:35.90 9:01  0:04:37 0:02:04 0:19:49 9.1 mph  0:00:52 0:09:13 9:13  21       M OVERALL 
42    426 T. Jurancich   M      22           7   Palmer      AK    0:41:47.08 0:38:01.55 9:22  0:04:34 0:02:57 0:18:14 9.9 mph  0:00:39 0:11:38 11:38 22       M OVERALL 
43    486 M. Crum        F      20           10  Wasilla     AK    0:58:53.82 0:38:13.94 9:25  0:03:37 0:02:59 0:19:56 9 mph    0:00:31 0:11:10 11:10 20       F OVERALL 
44    400 S. Odegard     F      21           8   Palmer      AK    0:38:15.92 0:38:15.92 9:26  0:04:42 0:01:58 0:21:36 8.3 mph  0:00:48 0:09:12 9:12  21       F OVERALL 
45    487 G. Crum        F      22           8   Wasilla     AK    0:59:57.16 0:38:44.33 9:32  0:05:16 0:02:08 0:19:41 9.1 mph  0:00:36 0:11:03 11:03 22       F OVERALL 
46    469 C. Beling      F      23           11  Palmer      AK    0:59:38.33 0:38:45.91 9:33  0:02:58 0:02:41 0:20:58 8.6 mph  0:00:51 0:11:17 11:17 23       F OVERALL 
47    448 A. Anderson    F      24           10  Wasilla     AK    0:46:43.91 0:38:48.19 9:33  0:03:28 0:02:58 0:20:44 8.7 mph  0:00:52 0:10:46 10:46 24       F OVERALL 
48    413 J. Spoonemore  M      23           7   Eagle River AK    0:45:29.00 0:38:52.92 9:35  0:04:47 0:02:47 0:20:37 8.7 mph  0:00:58 0:09:44 9:44  23       M OVERALL 
49    459 N. Owen        F      25           11  Palmer      AK    0:50:49.21 0:38:55.01 9:35  0:02:58 0:02:19 0:23:59 7.5 mph  0:00:26 0:09:13 9:13  25       F OVERALL 
50    454 N. Craig       M      24           6   Palmer      AK    0:56:37.54 0:39:05.66 9:38  0:04:07 0:02:31 0:22:01 8.2 mph  0:00:28 0:09:57 9:57  24       M OVERALL 
51    458 L. Kotyk       F      26           11  Wasilla     AK    0:50:50.74 0:39:11.75 9:39  0:02:48 0:02:06 0:21:21 8.4 mph  0:00:57 0:12:01 12:01 26       F OVERALL 
52    467 J. Hancey      M      25           8   Wasilla     AK    1:04:02.71 0:39:17.78 9:41  0:04:57 0:02:53 0:20:20 8.8 mph  0:00:41 0:10:26 10:26 25       M OVERALL 
53    456 P. Wright      M      26           11  Wasilla     AK    0:54:22.00 0:39:43.31 9:47  0:03:27 0:02:11 0:20:57 8.6 mph  0:00:27 0:12:41 12:41 26       M OVERALL 
54    473 E. Goeman      M      27           7   Big Lake    AK    0:56:52.02 0:39:43.46 9:47  0:03:54 0:02:20 0:22:33 8 mph    0:00:33 0:10:23 10:23 27       M OVERALL 
55    504 C. Fairbanks   F      27           9   Wasilla     AK    1:10:09.27 0:39:53.33 9:49  0:04:29 0:01:55 0:20:26 8.8 mph  0:00:22 0:12:43 12:43 27       F OVERALL 
56    439 M. Coffman     F      28           9   Wasilla     AK    0:50:23.88 0:40:39.29 10:01 0:03:50 0:02:30 0:23:38 7.6 mph  0:00:46 0:09:55 9:55  28       F OVERALL 
57    461 J. penfield    F      29           11  Eagle River AK    0:54:36.50 0:40:51.56 10:04 0:03:18 0:04:32 0:19:33 9.2 mph  0:00:43 0:12:45 12:45 29       F OVERALL 
58    449 A. Corns       F      30           10  Big Lake    AK    0:49:40.47 0:40:55.42 10:05 0:06:36 0:02:27 0:18:28 9.8 mph  0:01:02 0:12:23 12:23 30       F OVERALL 
59    451 I. Palenske    F      31           8   Palmer      AK    1:00:17.24 0:41:46.93 10:17 0:04:09 0:03:33 0:21:45 8.3 mph  0:00:33 0:11:47 11:47 31       F OVERALL 
60    496 B. Wolverton   F      32           11  Wasilla     AK    1:06:09.98 0:41:49.55 10:18 0:09:50 0:01:05 0:17:55 10.1 mph 0:00:56 0:12:03 12:03 32       F OVERALL 
61    442 E. Bradley     F      33           9   Eagle River AK    0:54:12.12 0:41:54.38 10:19 0:02:38 0:03:25 0:21:34 8.4 mph  0:00:41 0:13:36 13:36 33       F OVERALL 
62    452 C. Palenske    F      34           6   Palmer      AK    0:59:55.90 0:42:08.19 10:23 0:04:58 0:02:55 0:22:57 7.8 mph  0:00:35 0:10:43 10:43 34       F OVERALL 
63    501 L. Fine        M      28           8   Wasilla     AK    1:16:32.81 0:42:28.44 10:28 0:04:33 0:02:44 0:23:43 7.6 mph  0:00:32 0:10:58 10:58 28       M OVERALL 
64    440 P. Coffman     M      29           6   Wasilla     AK    0:52:02.54 0:42:46.94 10:32 0:07:36 0:01:33 0:22:42 7.9 mph  0:00:39 0:10:16 10:16 29       M OVERALL 
65    406 L. Lowell      M      30           8   Eagle River AK    0:48:25.70 0:43:27.96 10:42 0:02:38 0:03:16 0:23:57 7.5 mph  0:01:09 0:12:27 12:27 30       M OVERALL 
66    509 K. Owens       F      35           9   Anchorage   AK    1:13:23.64 0:43:43.69 10:46 0:03:42 0:03:12 0:21:59 8.2 mph  0:00:41 0:14:10 14:10 35       F OVERALL 
67    418 M. Bennett Jr. M      31           8   Palmer      AK    0:44:09.46 0:44:09.46 10:53 0:03:47 0:02:34 0:22:22 8.1 mph  0:02:00 0:13:27 13:27 31       M OVERALL 
68    421 P. Lewis       F      36           10  Eagle River AK    0:56:30.96 0:44:21.98 10:56 0:02:42 0:04:22 0:24:35 7.3 mph  0:01:12 0:11:30 11:30 36       F OVERALL 
69    464 A. Hohn        F      37           12  Wasilla     AK    1:03:23.72 0:44:26.89 10:57 0:04:41 0:02:40 0:22:23 8 mph    0:00:37 0:14:07 14:07 37       F OVERALL 
70    502 M. Fine        M      32           6   Wasilla     AK    1:19:04.36 0:44:30.08 10:58 0:06:08 0:03:02 0:22:53 7.9 mph  0:00:35 0:11:52 11:52 32       M OVERALL 
71    447 E. Stone       M      33           8   Anchorage   AK    0:54:48.71 0:44:31.06 10:58 0:04:04 0:04:06 0:23:30 7.7 mph  0:01:43 0:11:08 11:08 33       M OVERALL 
72    419 N. Tibbe       F      38           8   Wasilla     AK    0:45:08.68 0:45:08.68 11:07 0:03:51 0:03:42 0:24:08 7.5 mph  0:01:04 0:12:22 12:22 38       F OVERALL 
73    497 T. Wolverton   M      34           10  Wasilla     AK    1:10:38.58 0:45:27.63 11:12 0:07:11 0:01:56 0:20:53 8.6 mph  0:01:09 0:14:18 14:18 34       M OVERALL 
74    475 C. Popowski    M      35           6   Palmer      AK    1:15:54.30 0:45:32.98 11:13 0:04:39 0:03:41 0:23:28 7.7 mph  0:00:31 0:13:14 13:14 35       M OVERALL 
75    474 T. Popowski    F      39           9   Palmer      AK    1:15:18.87 0:45:45.92 11:16 0:04:59 0:03:27 0:23:19 7.7 mph  0:01:03 0:12:58 12:58 39       F OVERALL 
76    430 K. Link        M      36           8   Wasilla     AK    1:01:48.86 0:45:56.76 11:19 0:04:13 0:02:24 0:28:30 6.3 mph  0:00:56 0:09:55 9:55  36       M OVERALL 
77    512 M. Harris      M      37           9   Eagle River AK    1:17:09.66 0:46:04.71 11:21 0:04:47 0:03:29 0:24:17 7.4 mph  0:00:44 0:12:48 12:48 37       M OVERALL 
78    472 S. Goeman      M      38           8   Big Lake    AK    1:01:39.21 0:46:07.10 11:22 0:03:07 0:02:07                                        38       M OVERALL 
79    511 L. Harris      F      40           12  Eagle River AK    1:16:43.00 0:46:37.66 11:29 0:04:22 0:04:31 0:24:37 7.3 mph  0:00:46 0:12:21 12:21 40       F OVERALL 
80    503 G. Baker       M      39           6   Anchorage   AK    1:19:04.58 0:46:52.05 11:33 0:10:32 0:02:51 0:23:57 7.5 mph  0:00:25 0:09:07 9:07  39       M OVERALL 
81    457 G. Wright      F      41           8   Wasilla     AK    1:03:04.01 0:46:54.44 11:33 0:04:49 0:02:19 0:26:53 6.7 mph  0:01:24 0:11:30 11:30 41       F OVERALL 
82    494 E. Swartz      M      40           10  Eagle River AK    1:11:07.19 0:46:57.24 11:34 0:06:09 0:03:41 0:23:47 7.6 mph  0:00:45 0:12:35 12:35 40       M OVERALL 
83    490 L. Schmiege    F      42           6   Wasilla     AK    1:10:23.10 0:47:04.04 11:36 0:03:56 0:03:10 0:25:30 7.1 mph  0:00:52 0:13:36 13:36 42       F OVERALL 
84    481 S. Allton      F      43           6   Wasilla     AK    1:16:27.75 0:47:40.77 11:45 0:04:52 0:01:56 0:27:38 6.5 mph  0:00:23 0:12:50 12:50 43       F OVERALL 
85    401 A. Holmes      F      44           6   Fairbanks   AK    0:48:11.02 0:48:11.02 11:52 0:04:00 0:02:31 0:25:40 7 mph    0:00:46 0:15:14 15:14 44       F OVERALL 
86    460 A. Penfield    F      45           9   Eagle River AK    1:04:41.56 0:49:21.68 12:09 0:04:12 0:05:30 0:25:42 7 mph    0:01:48 0:12:09 12:09 45       F OVERALL 
87    507 A. Haddix      F      46           7   Anchorage   AK    1:24:11.84 0:50:18.79 12:24 0:06:26 0:04:56 0:23:34 7.6 mph  0:00:50 0:14:34 14:34 46       F OVERALL 
88    417 H. Franklin    F      47           6   Palmer      AK    0:51:08.75 0:51:08.75 12:36 0:04:19 0:04:40 0:28:38 6.3 mph  0:01:10 0:12:21 12:21 47       F OVERALL 
89    513 A. Harris      M      41           7   Eagle River AK    1:24:43.08 0:52:03.63 12:49 0:08:07 0:03:06 0:31:16 5.8 mph  0:00:51 0:08:45 8:45  41       M OVERALL 
90    409 C. Murphy      F      48           6   Palmer      AK    0:52:12.40 0:52:12.40 12:52 0:04:18 0:02:37 0:31:25 5.7 mph  0:00:47 0:13:05 13:05 48       F OVERALL 
91    506 M. Furby       F      49           7   Kathleen    GA    1:23:53.04 0:52:12.74 12:52 0:03:06 0:03:59 0:28:35 6.3 mph  0:02:06 0:14:27 14:27 49       F OVERALL 
92    424 A. Butler      F      50           8   Wasilla     AK    1:01:16.32 0:54:51.10 13:31 0:08:48 0:02:11 0:26:27 6.8 mph  0:02:57 0:14:29 14:29 50       F OVERALL 
93    471 E. Ferguson    F      51           9   Wasilla     AK    1:13:32.66 0:57:30.87 14:10 0:04:31 0:07:24 0:26:07 6.9 mph  0:01:13 0:18:16 18:16 51       F OVERALL 
94    443 C. Bradley     M      42           7   Eagle River AK    1:06:15.22 0:58:35.01 14:26 0:05:05 0:03:14 0:37:26 4.8 mph  0:00:40 0:12:10 12:10 42       M OVERALL 
95    514 Bauer Michael  M      43           17  Wasilla     AK    1:19:19.08 1:13:12.13 18:02 0:03:44 0:00:58 1:01:53 2.9 mph                        43       M OVERALL 
96    498 A. Wolverton   F      52           6   Wasilla     AK    1:48:06.81 1:24:27.81 20:48 0:09:49 0:09:01 0:46:57 3.8 mph  0:01:22 0:17:19 17:19 52       F OVERALL 


Male OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     J. Black       423 12  1       M      Palmer AK US      26:42.93   
2     A. Albertson   425 8   2       M      Bethel AK US      26:58.25   
3     C. Reinhart    499 10  4       M      Chugiak AK US     27:44.56   
4     V. Sparrs      438 9   5       M      Palmer AK US      27:51.50   
5     W. Miller      484 12  7       M      Anchorage AK US   29:03.37   
6     N. Murphy      408 11  12      M      Palmer AK US      31:17.39   
7     C. Lowell      405 11  13      M      Eagle River AK US 31:20.89   
8     C. Young       485 10  14      M      Anchorage AK US   31:28.73   
9     T. Hancey      468 12  15      M      Wasilla AK US     31:38.83   
10    R. Warner      479 9   18      M      Wasilla AK US     32:17.91   
11    Z. Johnson     477 11  20      M      Anchorage AK US   33:27.65   
12    P. Rego        436 7   21      M      Wasilla AK US     33:53.69   
13    C. Thomas      495 9   22      M      Eagle River AK US 34:25.74   
14    P. DeJardin    407 8   27      M      Anchorage AK US   34:52.91   
15    J. Miles       420 10  33      M      Wasilla AK US     35:34.58   
16    B. Hill        500 7   34      M      Wasilla AK US     35:38.43   
17    R. Barnes      411 10  36      M      Wasilla AK US     35:52.03   
18    N. Warner      480 6   38      M      Wasilla AK US     36:17.66   
19    L. Gilmour     431 7   39      M      Wasilla AK US     36:20.04   
20    J. Tallman     403 7   40      M      Wasilla AK US     36:31.94   
21    W. Van Patten  489 7   41      M      ANCHORAGE AK US   36:35.90   
22    T. Jurancich   426 7   42      M      Palmer AK US      38:01.55   
23    J. Spoonemore  413 7   48      M      Eagle River AK US 38:52.92   
24    N. Craig       454 6   50      M      Palmer AK US      39:05.66   
25    J. Hancey      467 8   52      M      Wasilla AK US     39:17.78   
26    P. Wright      456 11  53      M      Wasilla AK US     39:43.31   
27    E. Goeman      473 7   54      M      Big Lake AK US    39:43.46   
28    L. Fine        501 8   63      M      Wasilla AK US     42:28.44   
29    P. Coffman     440 6   64      M      Wasilla AK US     42:46.94   
30    L. Lowell      406 8   65      M      Eagle River AK US 43:27.96   
31    M. Bennett Jr. 418 8   67      M      Palmer AK US      44:09.46   
32    M. Fine        502 6   70      M      Wasilla AK US     44:30.08   
33    E. Stone       447 8   71      M      Anchorage AK US   44:31.06   
34    T. Wolverton   497 10  73      M      Wasilla AK US     45:27.63   
35    C. Popowski    475 6   74      M      Palmer AK US      45:32.98   
36    K. Link        430 8   76      M      Wasilla AK US     45:56.76   
37    M. Harris      512 9   77      M      Eagle River AK US 46:04.71   
38    S. Goeman      472 8   78      M      Big Lake AK US    46:07.10   
39    G. Baker       503 6   80      M      Anchorage AK US   46:52.05   
40    E. Swartz      494 10  82      M      Eagle River AK US 46:57.24   
41    A. Harris      513 7   89      M      Eagle River AK US 52:03.63   
42    C. Bradley     443 7   94      M      Eagle River AK US 58:35.01   
43    Bauer Michael  514 17  95      M      Wasilla AK US     1:13:12.13 


Female OVERALL
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     J. Rego      435 11  3       F      Wasilla AK US     27:10.01   
2     A. Naylor    510 11  6       F      Palmer AK US      27:56.32   
3     L. Wright    455 12  8       F      Wasilla AK US     29:28.63   
4     L. Michael   414 12  9       F      Wasilla AK US     29:59.71   
5     E. Michael   415 10  10      F      Wasilla AK US     30:50.10   
6     T. Rogers    488 12  11      F      San Antonio TX US 31:03.26   
7     A. Arnett    450 11  17      F      Wasilla AK US     32:17.77   
8     L. Craig     453 9   19      F      Palmer AK US      32:21.47   
9     K. Trice     462 10  23      F      Wasilla AK US     34:40.35   
10    K. Weaver    404 11  24      F      Anchorage AK US   34:41.50   
11    K. Link      429 11  25      F      Wasilla AK US     34:44.97   
12    K. Schachle  465 11  26      F      Wasilla AK US     34:51.43   
13    A. Tallman   402 10  28      F      Wasilla AK US     34:55.79   
14    A. Miller    483 10  29      F      Anchorage AK US   35:04.72   
15    R. Michael   416 8   30      F      Wasilla AK US     35:10.67   
16    J. Manley    463 12  31      F      Wasilla AK US     35:31.30   
17    M. Melton    466 9   32      F      Wasilla AK US     35:33.85   
18    E. Bradley   441 12  35      F      Eagle River AK US 35:39.19   
19    A. McCarroll 444 10  37      F      Wasilla AK US     35:53.23   
20    M. Crum      486 10  43      F      Wasilla AK US     38:13.94   
21    S. Odegard   400 8   44      F      Palmer AK US      38:15.92   
22    G. Crum      487 8   45      F      Wasilla AK US     38:44.33   
23    C. Beling    469 11  46      F      Palmer AK US      38:45.91   
24    A. Anderson  448 10  47      F      Wasilla AK US     38:48.19   
25    N. Owen      459 11  49      F      Palmer AK US      38:55.01   
26    L. Kotyk     458 11  51      F      Wasilla AK US     39:11.75   
27    C. Fairbanks 504 9   55      F      Wasilla AK US     39:53.33   
28    M. Coffman   439 9   56      F      Wasilla AK US     40:39.29   
29    J. penfield  461 11  57      F      Eagle River AK US 40:51.56   
30    A. Corns     449 10  58      F      Big Lake AK US    40:55.42   
31    I. Palenske  451 8   59      F      Palmer AK US      41:46.93   
32    B. Wolverton 496 11  60      F      Wasilla AK US     41:49.55   
33    E. Bradley   442 9   61      F      Eagle River AK US 41:54.38   
34    C. Palenske  452 6   62      F      Palmer AK US      42:08.19   
35    K. Owens     509 9   66      F      Anchorage AK US   43:43.69   
36    P. Lewis     421 10  68      F      Eagle River AK US 44:21.98   
37    A. Hohn      464 12  69      F      Wasilla AK US     44:26.89   
38    N. Tibbe     419 8   72      F      Wasilla AK US     45:08.68   
39    T. Popowski  474 9   75      F      Palmer AK US      45:45.92   
40    L. Harris    511 12  79      F      Eagle River AK US 46:37.66   
41    G. Wright    457 8   81      F      Wasilla AK US     46:54.44   
42    L. Schmiege  490 6   83      F      Wasilla AK US     47:04.04   
43    S. Allton    481 6   84      F      Wasilla AK US     47:40.77   
44    A. Holmes    401 6   85      F      Fairbanks AK US   48:11.02   
45    A. Penfield  460 9   86      F      Eagle River AK US 49:21.68   
46    A. Haddix    507 7   87      F      Anchorage AK US   50:18.79   
47    H. Franklin  417 6   88      F      Palmer AK US      51:08.75   
48    C. Murphy    409 6   90      F      Palmer AK US      52:12.40   
49    M. Furby     506 7   91      F      Kathleen GA US    52:12.74   
50    A. Butler    424 8   92      F      Wasilla AK US     54:51.10   
51    E. Ferguson  471 9   93      F      Wasilla AK US     57:30.87   
52    A. Wolverton 498 6   96      F      Wasilla AK US     1:24:27.81 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.