Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon

Sun April 28, 2019 Rome, GA US 30161 Directions

COMPLETE BEGINNER 6-9

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1307Aaron Westrip64:151:4110:320:353:2720:27.61
2308Triston Paxten64:571:059:450:484:0720:38.99

FEMALF USAT AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1304Gaia Suma62:041:2210:400:423:3818:22.56
2305Samantha Sauer62:301:5715:061:045:1325:46.80
3306Virginia Ledbetter62:493:1814:320:425:1426:33.40

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1290Isaac Harvell71:550:578:100:424:0615:46.91
2289Max Kozinn71:570:528:470:383:3815:49.54
3309Tanner Golson72:131:109:220:223:5517:00.11
4298Cameron Pettaway72:100:579:541:333:2217:53.29
5297Henry Watkins72:441:139:440:383:5718:12.93
6303Samuel Glickauf72:510:5610:340:353:4818:42.03
7287Dean Bailey72:401:0510:100:524:5819:41.78
8300Maxwell Lambert73:031:1510:361:063:4619:43.73
9293Court Booker72:431:0310:320:544:4919:59.90
10291Patrick Cash72:491:3211:170:354:0220:13.84
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1288Celia Rude71:530:528:170:283:2014:46.00
2294Mackenzie James74:361:4915:591:2817:14.00
3295Addie Greene71:561:2211:280:504:4020:13.92
4296Adelyn Fine73:402:5212:300:375:1224:47.81
5318Delphine Hard72:492:0115:220:454:5425:48.00

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1269Jayme Faibicher82:071:028:021:034:1516:27.49
2283Eli Nichols82:301:098:480:453:2516:34.55
3285Hudson Hoyt82:171:009:150:484:0717:24.71
4276Pace Knight82:181:069:430:533:5017:48.00
5267Bennett Lyons82:051:139:041:054:4318:07.04
6284Jim Mathews82:321:1410:480:484:3519:54.00
7282Max Quinn83:071:3210:330:504:1720:16.23
8277Anhad Garimella83:331:4010:421:054:2821:24.74
9286Max Belliotti82:131:1712:080:516:4923:15.65

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1278Nolwenn Rallu81:471:359:271:024:0117:49.76
2273Meg Decker82:261:2111:110:555:3621:26.72
3271Madison Paxten82:291:1811:386:0421:27.96
4268Grace Howard82:251:0811:221:115:2521:28.41
5279Ellie Perkins83:021:1211:581:124:3521:57.28
6270Julia Prout82:441:2210:321:066:1721:59.09
7272Abby James83:061:2410:451:435:4122:38.00
8281Emory Johnson82:391:4812:320:475:2123:04.00
9280Henley Ledbetter82:362:0112:470:595:3323:54.27

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1256Lucas Watkins91:521:088:240:443:4015:44.64
2257Cole Krugman92:010:418:160:514:0015:46.65
3316Rylan Heene91:441:178:510:554:0516:49.87
4266Jackson Ledford92:031:138:581:034:3717:51.66
5251Wesley Mercer91:501:099:060:545:0718:04.81
6265Davis Pewitt92:171:329:490:583:4218:15.31

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1253Sara Holloway92:310:557:250:583:4415:31.61
2263Ella Louer91:501:129:101:013:5317:03.52
3264Tessa Chapman91:512:079:420:493:2217:49.00
4317Avery Heene91:291:1510:180:575:0218:59.06
5260Avery Rikard92:011:0510:380:534:4619:20.66
6252Lauren Saye91:431:2311:190:564:3919:57.36
7254Cianna Freeman92:261:239:590:585:1419:57.89
8258Kate Solomon92:081:1911:141:024:4520:25.90
9261Timaje Muche92:331:1610:021:115:4620:46.59
10262Anna Martin92:451:1711:431:265:1122:18.44
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.