TEAMOPEN

2022 GOLD NUGGET TRIATHLON
May 15, 2022
Bartlett High School, Anchorage AK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place: 1. Score: 6:26:43 Flamin' Ravens

Place Time Name
11:11:30BetsyLund
21:12:52SaraBrubaker
31:13:53HeatherOnders
41:17:06JodiHarskamp
51:31:22TuiStanbury

Place: 2. Score: 6:50:20 Radiant Ladies

Place Time Name
11:16:08DestinyIngram
21:19:01ChristinaCurtner
31:20:58DanielleStevens
41:21:57AleahSchoengut
51:32:16AnneGray

Place: 3. Score: 6:53:58 The Chick Nuggets

Place Time Name
11:09:12ClaireTrujillo
21:19:00JacquelineKlecka
31:24:07MeeraParekh
41:26:39KaraMathys
51:35:00TheresaSheldon

Place: 4. Score: 7:04:17 Lady Lynx

Place Time Name
11:11:47SarahFreistone
21:13:59EmilyErickson
31:21:38KatiePuls
41:27:39MadelineTroxell
51:49:14AnitaKoelsch

Place: 5. Score: 7:09:18 Swim, Bike, Rum

Place Time Name
11:19:12AvianaSorich
21:22:46ClaireCoppel
31:27:08SuzanneArmentrout
41:29:13RuthKroona
51:30:59MerrileighBoring

Place: 6. Score: 7:10:44 Girdwood Girls Gone Tri

Place Time Name
11:15:33KatraWedeking
21:26:16AmandaHawes
31:26:45HannahChandler
41:28:44KrisMiller
51:33:26Elizabeth MarThomas

Place: 7. Score: 7:25:53 Amazed by Grace

Place Time Name
11:21:36AeiaDavis
21:26:04VeraPluharova
31:28:54AbbyMcHenry
41:33:44RebekahJensen
51:35:35SarahJensen

Place: 8. Score: 7:43:44 Permafrosties

Place Time Name
11:15:27LianeNagata
21:25:19AmberMyers
31:36:08TriciaPerkins
41:41:45KarenDivelbiss
51:45:05RachelHopkins

Place: 9. Score: 8:04:09 Sisters with Blisters

Place Time Name
11:14:24HaileyRobertson
21:19:25CharityDuley
31:40:15StacieSmith
41:48:37RenaeFoisy
52:01:28KorenPatton

Place: 10. Score: 8:06:22 Nikiski Chicks

Place Time Name
11:32:57FriedaTuttle
21:35:01ErinSansotta
31:37:58AudraBorges
41:39:39GailFreed
51:40:47RenaKornstad

Place: 11. Score: 8:11:44 South Anchorage Triathlon Club

Place Time Name
11:07:13SaraMiller
21:38:40AlissaWardwell
31:41:08AmyUtley
41:48:29EmilyDavidson
51:56:14KarenSundberg

Place: 12. Score: 8:15:18 Ladies in Motion

Place Time Name
11:30:52MariRueter
21:33:25JulieAloysius
31:36:36LorenGurkowski
41:46:26Beta RaeThompson
51:47:59LeannStubblefield

Place: 13. Score: 9:06:32 The Golden Girls

Place Time Name
11:21:44HannaDeraedt
21:49:15AdiganOberlee
31:49:20EricaRose
41:57:08JenniferMcClung
52:09:05LisaOberlee

Place: 14. Score: 9:23:31 The Badass Oreos

Place Time Name
11:38:18KaylaMays
21:49:36AmandaWoodell
31:51:23ValerieQuinn
41:54:45SerenaOuthier
52:09:29KylieOuthier

Place: 15. Score: 9:43:42 Xtratuf Ladies

Place Time Name
11:18:16JaenaTranberg
21:35:54LettyTiernan
31:36:01SharayahTalarovich
41:58:05De-AnWatkins
53:15:26TheresaHampton

Place: 16. Score: 10:30:00 Mountain Mamas

Place Time Name
11:36:15KimberlyOsburn
22:10:06CateMerriner
32:10:30JoyMerriner
42:16:28ShelleyBiss
52:16:41AnikaBiss

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.