Run for God Dalton Parks Triathlon

Sat July 20, 2019 Dalton, GA US 30721 Directions

Senior Youth Age Groups

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 22nd, 2017
Senior Youth Age Groups

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1145Diego Mateo9MariettaGA3:560:5615:4015.30:289:459:4530:42.89
2106Waelyn Baliles9DaltonGA23:3517:2113.80:3510:3310:3334:07.46
3161Hank Snell9LoganvilleGA4:020:5318:1513.20:3410:2710:2734:08.57
4144Judson Martin9Flowery BranchGA4:200:5517:5013.50:3711:1511:1534:53.80
5129Finnegan Gawley9MiltonGA5:050:5819:3412.30:3613:5313:5340:04.05
6120Jackson Callaway9DaltonGA4:402:4825:149.51:0213:2413:2447:06.05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1158Julia Rodney9RoswellGA3:431:5823:5810.00:3811:3711:3741:51.07
2147Morgan Matheny9ChattanoogaTN5:161:3526:179.10:3913:2013:2047:05.06

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1135Aiden Hatcher10RoswellGA3:501:0314:4016.40:308:568:5628:56.88
2109Dane Bathurst10Davis IslandFL3:021:1115:2215.60:3810:1110:1130:21.23
3137Kade Hill10ArlingtonTN3:540:4315:3915.30:2510:4210:4231:21.23
4113Joey Brooks10GraysonGA5:121:0415:1215.80:4111:5611:5634:04.11
5164Jack Sweeney10OxfordGA4:511:0122:1510.80:4111:0011:0039:45.44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1142Finnly Jollands10MariettaGA2:590:4014:2616.60:218:118:1126:34.93
2160Claire Smith10RoswellGA3:110:3315:4515.20:2411:1711:1731:07.33
3252Ella Obringer10Signal MountainTN3:451:1618:0913.20:3211:3511:3535:14.98
4124Rebecca Davis10KennesawGA5:011:2227:058.91:0813:0213:0247:35.46

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1139Landon Hollis11DaltonGA3:250:2512:4118.90:267:427:4224:37.02
2125David Andrew Duncan11BogartGA2:510:2614:0817.00:327:357:3525:28.99
3105Andre Avila11DaltonGA3:380:4114:2016.70:298:088:0827:13.42
4150Tylan Moschkau11East RidgeTN5:051:3413:5517.20:259:089:0830:03.81
5159Liam Runkle11HixsonTN2:551:1116:1614.80:3510:0010:0030:54.56
6133Connor Hammond11LilburnGA4:210:4418:2713.00:268:198:1932:14.69
7151Micah Newsom11Rock SpringGA4:222:0615:1115.80:4110:5410:5433:12.87
8179Slate Smith11HixsonTN3:411:0417:0714.00:2711:0911:0933:25.25
9128Ronan Gawley11MiltonGA4:400:5018:0713.20:3712:3612:3636:48.45
10165Jason Tumlin11AthensTN4:491:3918:4912.80:3712:4712:4738:39.03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1119Calista Cacciatore11RoswellGA3:240:3915:2415.60:228:408:4028:26.09
2143Marin Jones11RoswellGA3:230:4014:3216.50:339:539:5328:58.12
3162Azalea Snell11LoganvilleGA3:170:3715:2615.60:229:359:3529:14.50
4116Mackenzie Bryant11RoswellGA3:210:5614:4716.20:3010:0910:0929:40.67
5140Almog Horowitz11AlpharettaGA3:530:2715:0815.90:4810:1810:1830:31.67
6149Isabella Mendoza11OoltewahTN3:511:3215:1815.70:569:479:4731:22.17
7141Anna Claire Isbell11Old HickoryTN3:351:1916:5014.30:4210:1810:1832:42.34
8146Jordan Matheny11ChattanoogaTN4:312:0725:569.30:3214:2714:2747:30.28
9157McCall Roach11ChattanoogaTN4:402:3825:119.50:5314:2714:2747:46.25

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1136Pierce Hill12ArlingtonTN3:260:3414:1616.80:289:499:4928:31.12
2115Brendan Brown12RoswellGA3:040:3715:2215.60:349:499:4929:23.08
3111Will Bell12OoltewahTN5:121:4617:2813.71:1012:5012:5038:24.10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1117Sarah J Burnette12DaltonGA2:410:2411:5120.30:306:436:4322:06.35
2148Eve Mcewan12AlpharettaGA3:070:5514:4016.40:269:199:1928:24.76

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1163Andrew Stamper13DaltonGA2:590:2412:2919.20:227:277:2723:39.39
2122Gabriel Ceniza13AlpharettaGA2:400:2412:3619.00:348:158:1524:26.47
3107Leul Barnes13DaltonGA3:341:0512:3819.00:257:297:2925:08.35
4155Zachary Querido13CummingGA3:240:4114:3916.40:2310:3610:3629:40.38
5121Justice Camp13LawrencevilleGA4:096:3721:4711.01:2914:3714:3748:36.15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1126Anna Filipek13AlpharettaGA3:040:3314:5816.00:199:029:0227:54.15

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1131Easton Gray14DaltonGA2:320:2511:1921.20:236:396:3921:15.03
2108Brett Barton14Tunnel HillGA2:390:2510:5322.10:256:556:5521:15.38
3118Micah Burnette14DaltonGA2:350:2313:0518.30:306:486:4823:17.81
4112Jacob Blair14DaltonGA3:120:2512:0919.80:267:127:1223:22.81
5127Harris Gallegly14DaltonGA3:010:2613:3517.70:267:127:1224:37.58
6110Jack Bell14OoltewahTN4:391:3714:5116.20:4010:3510:3532:19.48
7134Aidan Harrison14Signal MountainTN3:432:0217:3013.70:2311:0411:0434:39.52
8156Christopher Richards14CohuttaGA4:474:2323:1610.30:4015:0615:0648:09.23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1138Emma Hodges14CovingtonGA3:430:3815:1315.80:258:338:3328:28.69
2180Emma Henderson14CollegedaleTN4:241:0517:2913.70:5010:3710:3734:22.53

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1114Conrad Brown15RoswellGA2:460:4013:5517.20:279:229:2227:08.57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.