Run for God Dalton Parks Triathlon

Sat July 20, 2019 Dalton, GA 30721 US Directions

AWARDS

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 21st, 2018
RACEDAY AWARDS - JUNIOR YOUTH TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 5

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11135Alejandro Garcia5OoltewahTN19:49.89

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 5

MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11137Hyde Hill6ArligntonTN19:20.30
21138Holt Jollands6MariettaGA21:18.64
31143Silas Torsney6CalhounGA24:00.52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11141Maya Norton6DaltonGA23:33.97

MALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11140Ben Kelly7ChattanoogaTN19:26.88

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

MALE AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11139Raef Jollands8MariettaGA15:15.15
21145Hillman Withers8ChattanoogaTN22:57.70

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11134Sophie Brooks8GraysonGA19:03.31
21142Charlotte Torsney8CalhounGA20:45.76
31144Alice Tumlin8AthensTN21:55.69

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 21st, 2018
RACEDAY AWARDS - SENIOR YOUTH TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11124James Plowden9AtlantaGA29:38.32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11085Louise Delgado9MariettaGA28:15.41
21120Alyce Norton9DaltonGA32:15.65
31127Caitlyn Smith9HarrisonTN56:07.66

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11125Sajan Shah10SuwaneeGA31:11.76
21098Collin Hand10ChattanoogaTN31:33.50
31108Luke Kovak10CantonGA32:40.92

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11112Halle Martin10Flowery BranchGA42:00.59
21107Annabelle Kelly10ChattanoogaTN53:39.54

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11091Jack Gallegly11DaltonGA29:36.72
21086Alex Duncan11DuluthGA30:15.75
31102Kade Hill11ArlingtonTN31:13.83

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11106Finnly Jollands11MariettaGA24:19.14
21128Claire Smith11RoswellGA25:48.97
31117Amelia Mcewan11AlpharettaGA26:49.95

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11076Andre Avila12DaltonGA26:01.21
21103Landon Hollis12DaltonGA26:30.78
31101Cole Hendricks12SenoiaGA29:15.27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11129Azalea Snell12LoganvilleGA26:36.48
21084Calista Cacciatore12RoswellGA26:53.85
31087Sasha Emmons12CummingGA26:54.27

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11110Diego Ladera13WoodstockGA26:40.29
21132Teagan Swanepoel13MonroeGA27:32.12
31123Caleb Phillips13ChattanoogaTN29:07.01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11083Sarah J Burnette13DaltonGA22:26.59
21116Eve Mcewan13AlpharettaGA24:26.66
31114Mackenzie Mayer13SenoiaGA25:44.41

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11131Andrew Stamper14DaltonGA23:07.55
21077Leul Barnes14DaltonGA24:51.62
31115Jakson Mayer14SenoiaGA29:57.36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11089Anna Filipek14AlpharettaGA23:07.41

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11082Cole Burnette15DaltonGA20:27.64
21090Harris Gallegly15DaltonGA20:41.82
31097Easton Gray15DaltonGA20:46.81

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11096Christian Gordon15DaltonGA26:18.76

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 21st, 2018
RACEDAY AWARDS - ADULT TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11058Mike Stacks53BirchwoodTN52:47.13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11004Miriam Burnette18DaltonGA56:25.75

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 98

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11030Michael Kovak50CantonFL54:44.47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 98

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11024Lori Lyn Hicks46DaltonGA1:06:48.60

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11027Lydia Jones17VarnellGA1:03:38.00
21050Rebecca Poe19DaltonGA1:08:15.96

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11021Blake Hayes21DaltonGA1:11:22.34
21051Alex Ramsey28HixsonTN1:17:01.04
31009David Dycus28ChatsworthGA1:22:43.23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11018Emily Glass23GainesvilleGA1:30:21.53

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11064Brandon Walcott38ChattanoogaTN1:06:22.39
21001Erik Amador30ChatsworthGA1:07:27.25
31036Matt Mcfarlane37Signal MountainTN1:09:03.02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11025Stacy Hill38ChattanoogaTN1:08:23.88
21026Erica Hill35ArligntonTN1:13:24.29
31056Annalee Scruggs33DaltonGA1:14:03.28

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 21st, 2018
RACEDAY AWARDS - SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11049Chris Phillips47ChattanoogaTN59:21.68
21005Rory Caldwell46AdairsvilleGA1:03:09.76
31038Joe Meadows40ChattanoogaTN1:05:50.87

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11042Marie Moore40RinggoldGA1:29:06.76
21060Jessica Swinford45DaltonGA1:33:19.77
31062Wendy Tieck42DaltonGA1:43:59.01

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11067Patrick Wortman54HixsonTN59:10.62
21065Kem Williams53Rock SpringGA59:17.75
31023Michael Hicks56DaltonGA1:00:42.83

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11057Bette Simpson58MontereyTN1:19:56.20
21012Elizabeth Fajardo58CentrevilleVA1:39:36.17

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11014Ronnie Freeman66RichtonMS1:27:49.28
21031Errol Lassiter82WoodstockGA1:35:31.85

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11013Elizabeth Freeman65RichtonMS1:30:24.17

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.