Run for God Dalton Parks Triathlon

Sat July 20, 2019 Dalton, GA 30721 US Directions

Senior Youth Age Groups

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 21st, 2018
Senior Youth Age Groups

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11124James Plowden9AtlantaGA3:460:5214:5916.00:209:439:4329:38.32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11085Louise Delgado9MariettaGA3:540:3315:2415.60:228:058:0528:15.41
21120Alyce Norton9DaltonGA4:400:4615:3215.50:2310:5710:5732:15.65
31127Caitlyn Smith9HarrisonTN5:011:3533:127.20:5015:3215:3256:07.66

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11125Sajan Shah10SuwaneeGA3:370:4116:2214.70:2110:1210:1231:11.76
21098Collin Hand10ChattanoogaTN3:480:5216:2614.627:4627:4631:33.50
31108Luke Kovak10CantonGA3:331:2116:0514.90:5710:4810:4832:40.92
41113Judson Martin10Flowery BranchGA3:390:4317:3213.70:2011:0311:0333:14.02
51130Hank Snell10LoganvilleGA4:130:4518:1413.20:219:549:5433:24.40
61092Adam Garcia10OoltewahTN3:411:1018:0913.20:4213:2613:2637:05.31
71118Kai Mcfarlane10Signal MountainTN4:251:2720:1411.90:3317:2617:2644:03.34
81093Jet Garland10CalhounGA6:211:1126:409.00:5712:1112:1147:18.48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11112Halle Martin10Flowery BranchGA4:360:4626:349.00:409:289:2842:00.59
21107Annabelle Kelly10ChattanoogaTN5:361:4928:298.41:0016:4816:4853:39.54

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11091Jack Gallegly11DaltonGA5:020:3015:2815.50:238:178:1729:36.72
21086Alex Duncan11DuluthGA3:450:3315:5515.10:249:429:4230:15.75
31102Kade Hill11ArlingtonTN3:590:3016:1214.80:489:479:4731:13.83
41080Joey Brooks11GraysonGA4:580:4015:4315.30:319:369:3631:25.04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11106Finnly Jollands11MariettaGA2:520:3513:1118.20:157:297:2924:19.14
21128Claire Smith11RoswellGA2:560:1813:3717.60:248:378:3725:48.97
31117Amelia Mcewan11AlpharettaGA3:160:3614:0617.00:188:378:3726:49.95
41121Ella Obringer11Signal MountainTN3:271:0615:5915.00:359:529:5230:57.75
51099Taryn Harris11AtlantaGA4:130:2917:4613.50:2610:1510:1533:07.42
61088Brylee Farmer11Tunnel HillGA4:370:4720:5811.40:3717:2517:2544:21.11
71111Maya Martin11Flowery BranchGA4:021:1121:1411.30:2918:1418:1445:06.56
81126Cadence Smith11HarrisonTN6:051:3336:126.60:3216:4016:401:00:59.92

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11076Andre Avila12DaltonGA3:180:2214:1716.80:267:417:4126:01.21
21103Landon Hollis12DaltonGA3:420:2513:2817.80:288:318:3126:30.78
31101Cole Hendricks12SenoiaGA3:401:0814:4616.30:269:189:1829:15.27
41133Jason Tumlin12AthensTN4:462:1021:0611.40:3616:4316:4345:18.29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11129Azalea Snell12LoganvilleGA3:220:2714:2216.70:307:597:5926:36.48
21084Calista Cacciatore12RoswellGA3:040:2615:0315.90:297:557:5526:53.85
31087Sasha Emmons12CummingGA3:170:2014:0817.00:308:428:4226:54.27
41104Almog Horowitz12AlpharettaGA3:170:2513:4617.40:329:199:1927:14.86
51081Mackenzie Bryant12RoswellGA3:090:4814:1716.80:189:269:2627:55.36
61109Ty Ty Kovak12CantonGA3:310:4314:3416.50:469:109:1028:42.11
71119Isabella Mendoza12OoltewahTN3:291:4814:4716.20:378:528:5229:32.07
81105Anna Claire Isbell12Old HickoryTN3:270:5718:4812.80:2510:1210:1233:45.88

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11110Diego Ladera13WoodstockGA3:100:2513:4117.50:239:049:0426:40.29
21132Teagan Swanepoel13MonroeGA4:070:3614:0917.00:218:228:2227:32.12
31123Caleb Phillips13ChattanoogaTN3:521:1415:0815.90:238:328:3229:07.01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11083Sarah J Burnette13DaltonGA2:360:2011:5620.10:317:077:0722:26.59
21116Eve Mcewan13AlpharettaGA2:570:2013:2218.00:227:287:2824:26.66
31114Mackenzie Mayer13SenoiaGA17:1913:3117.80:148:268:2625:44.41
41122Averill Payne13DecaturGA3:470:4113:2717.80:408:338:3327:04.94

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11131Andrew Stamper14DaltonGA2:570:3012:1419.60:277:027:0223:07.55
21077Leul Barnes14DaltonGA3:260:4613:3517.70:186:496:4924:51.62
31115Jakson Mayer14SenoiaGA3:001:0713:1818.00:1812:1612:1629:57.36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11089Anna Filipek14AlpharettaGA2:340:1812:4618.80:237:097:0923:07.41

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11082Cole Burnette15DaltonGA2:230:1911:0421.70:236:216:2120:27.64
21090Harris Gallegly15DaltonGA2:400:1711:0521.70:206:226:2220:41.82
31097Easton Gray15DaltonGA2:290:2310:5821.90:226:386:3820:46.81
41079Jacob Blair15DaltonGA2:470:1311:4120.50:196:386:3821:35.16
51078Canaan Barrett15DaltonGA5:150:5414:1416.91:579:269:2631:43.97

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
11096Christian Gordon15DaltonGA3:400:2513:5917.20:277:507:5026:18.76

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.